Souburg

S.K. Souburg
MP 3
BP 5.5

Wedstrijden (Poule D)

Ronde Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
1 30-10-2017 Souburg Goes - 1½
2 11-12-2017 Souburg Middelburg (ZSB) 2 - 2
3 19-02-2018 Eindhoven Souburg 3 - 1

Persoonlijke Resultaten

Speler Rating 1 2 3 # Pt. TPR Kl. W-We
Toetenel , M.P. (Max)1820½ - - 10.5192310.09
Tiggelman , R. (RenĂ©)217201½31.52166-10.04
Alders , R.M. (Roeland)1943 - 1 - 112163-10.25
Hekhuis , J. (Jeroen)20891003119931-0.37
Henderikse , H.M. (Bert)1907 - 0½20.517582-0.45
Westerweele , H. (Henrik)19521 - 0212157-20.52

Spelers

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Toetenel , M.P. (Max)182010.519230.091
Tiggelman , R. (René)217231.521660.04-1
Alders , R.M. (Roeland)19431121630.25-1
Hekhuis , J. (Jeroen)2089311993-0.371
Henderikse , H.M. (Bert)190720.51758-0.452
Westerweele , H. (Henrik)19522121570.52-2

Opgegeven Spelers

Dit team heeft nog geen opgegeven indeling