ENPS (SGA)

ENPS
MP 2
BP 3

Wedstrijden (Poule B)

Ronde Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
1 30-10-2017 Moira Domtoren (SGS) ENPS (SGA) 1 - 3
2 11-12-2017 ENPS (SGA) En Passant 0 - 4

Persoonlijke Resultaten

Speler Rating 1 2 # Pt. TPR Kl. W-We
Bottema , T.P. (Tom)2140½ - 10.52056-1-0.14
Hoekstra , P.O. (Peter)2042 - 0101678-1-0.43
Kohler , A. (Aran)2211102121410-0.16
Michel , S. (Steve)1925 - 01019381-0.08
Nitscke , P. (Peter)1985½ - 10.51913-1-0.08
Hernández Iglesias , F. (Francisco)20961021217620.11

Spelers

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Bottema , T.P. (Tom)214010.52056-0.14-1
Hoekstra , P.O. (Peter)2042101678-0.43-1
Kohler , A. (Aran)2211212141-0.160
Michel , S. (Steve)1925101938-0.081
Nitscke , P. (Peter)198510.51913-0.08-1
Hernández Iglesias , F. (Francisco)20962121760.112

Opgegeven Spelers

Dit team heeft nog geen opgegeven indeling