MuConsult Apeldoorn

Schaakstad Apeldoorn
MP 8
BP 13

Wedstrijden (Poule B)

Ronde Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
2 11-12-2017 MuConsult Apeldoorn PSV/DoDO - ½
3 19-02-2018 Paul Keres MuConsult Apeldoorn 1 - 3
4 19-03-2018 MuConsult Apeldoorn De Wijker Toren - ½
5 23-04-2018 En Passant MuConsult Apeldoorn 1 - 3

Persoonlijke Resultaten

Speler Rating 1 2 3 4 # Pt. TPR Kl. W-We
Elburg van der, F. (Freddie)21921R - - - 11000
Boel , M.E. (Marcel)2213½ - - - 10.520371-0.24
Lammens , T.J. (Tim)2265 - - 11222600-20.73
Delft van, M. (Merijn)2352111144266501.29
Kuipers , S.C. (Stefan)2469 - 1 - ½21.5269820.51
Beerdsen , T.A. (Thomas)24851 - 1½32.52519-10.31
Zwirs , N.J.J. (Nico)2398 - 1½ - 21.523632-0.04
Warmerdam , M. (Max)2470 - 0 - - 102044-1-0.41

Spelers

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Elburg van der, F. (Freddie)219211000
Boel , M.E. (Marcel)221310.52037-0.241
Lammens , T.J. (Tim)22652226000.73-2
Delft van, M. (Merijn)23524426651.290
Kuipers , S.C. (Stefan)246921.526980.512
Beerdsen , T.A. (Thomas)248532.525190.31-1
Zwirs , N.J.J. (Nico)239821.52363-0.042
Warmerdam , M. (Max)2470102044-0.41-1

Opgegeven Spelers

Dit team heeft nog geen opgegeven indeling