HMC Calder C1

HMC Den Bosch
MP 6
BP 15.5

Wedstrijden (Meesterklasse C)

Ronde Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Ronde 1 10-09-2016 HMC Calder C1 Sneek C1 - 2½
Ronde 2 10-09-2016 Ten Boer C1 HMC Calder C1 1 - 3
Ronde 3 01-10-2016 HMC Calder C1 Klim-op C1 1 - 3
Ronde 4 01-10-2016 De Toren Arnhem C2 HMC Calder C1 2½ -
Ronde 5 12-11-2016 HMC Calder C1 Klim-op C2 - 2½
Ronde 6 12-11-2016 HMC Calder C1 Tegelen C1 3 - 1
Ronde 7 10-12-2016 Landau C1 HMC Calder C1 2 - 2
Ronde 8 10-12-2016 Hoogland C1 HMC Calder C1 2 - 2

Persoonlijke Resultaten

Speler Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 # Pt. TPR Kl. W-We
Allaart J. (Janne)14360010½00081.512120-2.29
Allaart J.P.H. (Jesse)16260100 - - - - 4112460-1.77
Haas de T. (Tristan)1211110½111186.5142301.51
Knuvers B. (Benjamin)0 - - - - - 1 - - 11010.5
Langerak , K. (Koen)1280½101011084.511880-1.21
Smulders , R. (Rutger)1172 - - - - 0 - 01311279-1-0.12

Spelers

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Allaart J. (Janne)143681.51212-2.290
Allaart J.P.H. (Jesse)1626411246-1.770
Haas de T. (Tristan)121186.514231.510
Knuvers B. (Benjamin)01100.51
Langerak , K. (Koen)128084.51188-1.210
Smulders , R. (Rutger)1172311279-0.12-1

Opgegeven Spelers

Dit team heeft nog geen opgegeven indeling