Schaakhuis

S.V. Schaakhuis
MP 2
BP 5

Wedstrijden (Beker Poule C)

Ronde Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Ronde 1 19-10-2016 Krimpen aan den IJssel Schaakhuis 2 - 2
Ronde 2 02-12-2016 RSR Ivoren Toren Schaakhuis 2 - 2
Ronde 3 18-02-2017 Schaakhuis Caissa 1 - 3

Persoonlijke Resultaten

Speler Rating 1 2 3 # Pt. TPR Kl. W-We
Hoogland , M. (Mike)2164 - - ½10.5222110.08
Ketzetzis , G. (Giorgios)230101 - 2122732-0.08
Schrik , R. (Rachid)2132½1031.52186-30.24
Metselaar , H. (Harold)2000½0 - 20.518830-0.32
Straaten van, M. (Marco)1976 - - ½10.52147-10.28
Liem , R. (Raymond)21311 - 021217720.11
Jonkman , D. (David)1898 - 0 - 101569-1-0.4

Spelers

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Hoogland , M. (Mike)216410.522210.081
Ketzetzis , G. (Giorgios)2301212273-0.082
Schrik , R. (Rachid)213231.521860.24-3
Metselaar , H. (Harold)200020.51883-0.320
Straaten van, M. (Marco)197610.521470.28-1
Liem , R. (Raymond)21312121770.112
Jonkman , D. (David)1898101569-0.4-1

Opgegeven Spelers

Dit team heeft nog geen opgegeven indeling