Groninger Combinatie

Groninger Combinatie
MP 8
BP 46

Wedstrijden (Meesterklasse)

Ronde Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Ronde 1 17-09-2016 Charlois Europoort Groninger Combinatie 2 - 8
Ronde 2 08-10-2016 Groninger Combinatie LSG IntelliMagic - 3½
Ronde 3 05-11-2016 Groninger Combinatie MuConsult Apeldoorn 5 - 5
Ronde 4 26-11-2016 HWP Sas van Gent Groninger Combinatie 3½ -
Ronde 5 17-12-2016 Groninger Combinatie En Passant 5 - 5
Ronde 6 04-02-2017 Pathena Rotterdam Groninger Combinatie 7½ -
Ronde 7 11-03-2017 Groninger Combinatie SISSA 4 - 6
Ronde 8 01-04-2017 HMC Calder Groninger Combinatie 6 - 4
Ronde 9 06-05-2017 Groninger Combinatie Kennemer Combinatie - 5½

Persoonlijke Resultaten

Speler Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 # + tPR Kl. W-We
Balje J. (Jan)21881 - ½½10 - ½173233611.42
Bosker P.J. (Peter)2096 - - - - - - - ½ - 10222210.17
Brandenburg D.A.N. (Daan)24840½1½½0½½19223521-1.62
Brenninkmeijer J.H. (Joris)2521 - 1½ - - - 0 - - 3124611-0.25
Ernst S. (Sipke)254611 - 11½½1½852675-41.62
Geurink J. (Jasper)2314½11½1000 - 8322700-0.28
Hamond van A.H.M. (Fons)1972 - - - - - - - - 0101892-1-0.14
Hoeksema H.P. (Erik)23481½½½0 - ½1 - 72246611.07
Paulet I. (Iozefina)22971 - 01 - 10 - 063235920.51
Pel B. (Bonno)2262½ - - 0 - 0 - 00502025-3-1.45
Schippers M. (Maurice)230610½1001019423001-0.01
Tiviakov S. (Sergei)25881 - 1 - ½ - - ½ - 42275220.8
Wempe J. (Joost)2289 - 10 - 1½0 - ½62234100.43
Werle J.S.D. (Jan)250811 - 1 - 010½74256910.48
Boer de E.J. (Eelke)2065 - 0 - - 0 - - - - 2019140-0.4
Slagter D. (David)2196 - ½ - ½0½½ - 0602243-20.35
Lobzhanidze D. (Davit)2424 - - 0 - - - - - - 102030-1-0.49

Spelers

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Balje J. (Jan) 2188 7 4.5 2336 1.42 1
Bosker P.J. (Peter) 2096 1 0.5 2222 0.17 1
Brandenburg D.A.N. (Daan) 2484 9 4.5 2352 -1.62 1
Brenninkmeijer J.H. (Joris) 2521 3 1.5 2461 -0.25 1
Ernst S. (Sipke) 2546 8 6.5 2675 1.62 -4
Geurink J. (Jasper) 2314 8 4 2270 -0.28 0
Hamond van A.H.M. (Fons) 1972 1 0 1892 -0.14 -1
Hoeksema H.P. (Erik) 2348 7 4 2466 1.07 1
Paulet I. (Iozefina) 2297 6 3 2359 0.51 2
Pel B. (Bonno) 2262 5 0.5 2025 -1.45 -3
Schippers M. (Maurice) 2306 9 4.5 2300 -0.01 1
Tiviakov S. (Sergei) 2588 4 3 2752 0.8 2
Wempe J. (Joost) 2289 6 3 2341 0.43 0
Werle J.S.D. (Jan) 2508 7 4.5 2569 0.48 1
Boer de E.J. (Eelke) 2065 2 0 1914 -0.4 0
Slagter D. (David) 2196 6 2 2243 0.35 -2
Lobzhanidze D. (Davit) 2424 1 0 2030 -0.49 -1

Opgegeven Spelers

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Brandenburg D.A.N. (Daan) 2484 9 4.5 2352 -1.62 1
Brenninkmeijer J.H. (Joris) 2521 3 1.5 2461 -0.25 1
Ernst S. (Sipke) 2546 8 6.5 2675 1.62 -4
Geurink J. (Jasper) 2314 8 4 2270 -0.28 0
Hoeksema H.P. (Erik) 2348 7 4 2466 1.07 1
Paulet I. (Iozefina) 2297 6 3 2359 0.51 2
Pel B. (Bonno) 2262 5 0.5 2025 -1.45 -3
Schippers M. (Maurice) 2306 9 4.5 2300 -0.01 1
Wempe J. (Joost) 2289 6 3 2341 0.43 0
Werle J.S.D. (Jan) 2508 7 4.5 2569 0.48 1