Eindhoven 4

ESV
MP 5
BP 14

Wedstrijden (Klasse 5G)

Ronde Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Ronde 1 02-11-2019 RDS 1 Eindhoven 4 3½ -
Ronde 2 23-11-2019 Eindhoven 4 't Paardje 1 4 - 4
Ronde 3 14-12-2019 De Pion 3 Eindhoven 4 3½ -
Ronde 4 01-02-2020 Eindhoven 4 De Drie Torens 2 1 - 7
Ronde 5 07-03-2020 DSC Dongen 1 Eindhoven 4 -
Ronde 6 28-03-2020 De Stukkenjagers 5 Eindhoven 4 -
Ronde 7 18-04-2020 Eindhoven 4 HSC Helmond 2 -

Persoonlijke Resultaten

Speler Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 # Pt. TPR Kl. W-We
Coenen, A.P. (Albert)1803½1½ - - - - 32192710.63
Stomps, B.W.P. (Flip)1428 - - 10 - - - 21166700.57
Schaffer, P.H.M.J. (Paul)139801½0 - - - 41.513520-0.21
Schalij, F.D. (Frits)1973 - 11 - - - - 22224500.65
Hoogstraten van, R.J.M. (Ron)15751½00 - - - 41.515562-0.12
Snoeck, E.W. (Ewout)15811 - 0 - - - - 21159500.05
Feng, Y. (Elysia)151800 - 0 - - - 301275-1-0.9
Warmerdam van, V. (Valentijn)16790½10 - - - 41.5168300.07
Ganeshram, N. (Nirupa)1168 - - - 0 - - - 101577-1-0.01
Ponomarev, I.A. (Ivan)164410 - 1 - - - 321881-10.85
Huang, L. (Luna)137910½0 - - - 41.513300-0.17

Spelers

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Coenen, A.P. (Albert) 1803 3 2 1927 0.63 1
Stomps, B.W.P. (Flip) 1428 2 1 1667 0.57 0
Schaffer, P.H.M.J. (Paul) 1398 4 1.5 1352 -0.21 0
Schalij, F.D. (Frits) 1973 2 2 2245 0.65 0
Hoogstraten van, R.J.M. (Ron) 1575 4 1.5 1556 -0.12 2
Snoeck, E.W. (Ewout) 1581 2 1 1595 0.05 0
Feng, Y. (Elysia) 1518 3 0 1275 -0.9 -1
Warmerdam van, V. (Valentijn) 1679 4 1.5 1683 0.07 0
Ganeshram, N. (Nirupa) 1168 1 0 1577 -0.01 -1
Ponomarev, I.A. (Ivan) 1644 3 2 1881 0.85 -1
Huang, L. (Luna) 1379 4 1.5 1330 -0.17 0

Opgegeven Spelers

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Coenen, A.P. (Albert) 1803 3 2 1927 0.63 1
Feng, Y. (Elysia) 1518 3 0 1275 -0.9 -1
Hoogstraten van, R.J.M. (Ron) 1575 4 1.5 1556 -0.12 2
Huang, L. (Luna) 1379 4 1.5 1330 -0.17 0
Ponomarev, I.A. (Ivan) 1644 3 2 1881 0.85 -1
Schalij, F.D. (Frits) 1973 2 2 2245 0.65 0
Snoeck, E.W. (Ewout) 1581 2 1 1595 0.05 0
Warmerdam van, V. (Valentijn) 1679 4 1.5 1683 0.07 0