Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1

Arnhemse Schaakacademie
MP 10
BP 28.5

Wedstrijden (Klasse 2A)

Ronde Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Ronde 1 28-09-2019 Sneek 1 Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1 3 - 5
Ronde 2 02-11-2019 Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1 Almere 1 5 - 3
Ronde 3 23-11-2019 MuConsult Apeldoorn 2 Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1 2 - 6
Ronde 4 14-12-2019 Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1 SISSA 1 5 - 3
Ronde 5 01-02-2020 Assen 1 Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1 5 - 3
Ronde 6 07-03-2020 Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1 Emanuel Lasker 1 - 3½
Ronde 7 28-03-2020 Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1 MSV 1 -
Ronde 8 18-04-2020 SSC 1922 1 Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1 -
Ronde 9 16-05-2020 Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1 ASV 1 -

Persoonlijke Resultaten

Speler Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 # Pt. TPR Kl. W-We
Hendriks, W.M.M. (Willy)2419111111 - - - 66242240.69
Beeke, B. (Bob)2244½0½ - ½ - - - - 41.520662-0.94
Roskam, M.Y. (Mathieu)200300000½ - - - 60.516372-2.79
Nispenrode van, T.H.N. (Thomas)2027½1½0½½ - - - 632008-2-0.16
Beumer, S. (Sebas)2178 - 111 - ½ - - - 43.52392-21.08
Laan, J. (Jorick)1860 - - - - - 1 - - - 112270-10.51
Hoorn van, G.J.R. (Geert)20501½1½00 - - - 6319220-0.86
Wedda, D. (Dries)21691½1½11 - - - 65233501.2
Maters, A.F. (Arthur)2016011100 - - - 6319630-0.35
Albers, S. (Saša)20511 - - 10 - - - - 322109-30.18

Spelers

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Hendriks, W.M.M. (Willy)24196624220.694
Beeke, B. (Bob)224441.52066-0.942
Roskam, M.Y. (Mathieu)200360.51637-2.792
Nispenrode van, T.H.N. (Thomas)2027632008-0.16-2
Beumer, S. (Sebas)217843.523921.08-2
Laan, J. (Jorick)18601122700.51-1
Hoorn van, G.J.R. (Geert)2050631922-0.860
Wedda, D. (Dries)21696523351.20
Maters, A.F. (Arthur)2016631963-0.350
Albers, S. (Saša)20513221090.18-3

Opgegeven Spelers

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Hendriks, W.M.M. (Willy)24196624220.694
Beumer, S. (Sebas)217843.523921.08-2
Beeke, B. (Bob)224441.52066-0.942
Maters, A.F. (Arthur)2016631963-0.350
Roskam, M.Y. (Mathieu)200360.51637-2.792
Nispenrode van, T.H.N. (Thomas)2027632008-0.16-2
Wedda, D. (Dries)21696523351.20
Hoorn van, G.J.R. (Geert)2050631922-0.860