Santpoort

Santpoort
MP 7
BP 12.5

Wedstrijden (Poule B)

Ronde Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Ronde 1 29-10-2018 Heerhugowaard Santpoort ½ -
Ronde 2 09-12-2018 Dierenkliniek Zuiderkaag MACh Santpoort 1 - 3
Ronde 3 24-02-2019 Santpoort JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 3 - 1
Ronde 4 07-04-2019 SSC 1922 Santpoort 2 - 2
Ronde 5 05-05-2019 Santpoort Kennemer Combinatie 1 - 3

Persoonlijke Resultaten

Speler Rating 1 2 3 4 5 # Pt. TPR Kl. W-We
Jonkman, H. (Harmen)2385 - - - 0 - 101929-1-0.58
Roode de, P.A. (Peter)218011½1154.52541-32.45
Kors, H. (Hans)1952 - - - 0 - 1017391-0.24
Roode de, M.L. (Martijn)2046101 - - 32212510.42
Gravemaker, W.L. (Wim Laurens)2075 - 1½ - 031.5215310.17
Haver, B. (Bas)22371 - - 10322365-10.57
Haver, D. (Daan)2188½11 - 042.5227220.43

Spelers

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Jonkman, H. (Harmen)2385101929-0.58-1
Roode de, P.A. (Peter)218054.525412.45-3
Kors, H. (Hans)1952101739-0.241
Roode de, M.L. (Martijn)20463221250.421
Gravemaker, W.L. (Wim Laurens)207531.521530.171
Haver, B. (Bas)22373223650.57-1
Haver, D. (Daan)218842.522720.432

Opgegeven Spelers

Dit team heeft nog geen opgegeven indeling