MuConsult Apeldoorn

Schaakstad Apeldoorn
MP 5
BP 8

Wedstrijden (Poule A)

Ronde Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
Ronde 2 09-12-2018 MuConsult Apeldoorn SG Max Euwe - 1½
Ronde 3 24-02-2019 O&O Kampen MuConsult Apeldoorn ½ -
Ronde 4 07-04-2019 MuConsult Apeldoorn LOS 2 - 2

Persoonlijke Resultaten

Speler Rating 1 2 3 # Pt. TPR Kl. W-We
Boel, M.E. (Marcel)2209 - 1 - 11240410.23
Delft van, M. (Merijn)2348 - - ½10.52283-1-0.1
Pruijssers, R. (Roeland)2535½ - 121.524920-0.06
Beerdsen, T.A. (Thomas)248911½32.52392-1-0.13
Zwirs, N.J.J. (Nico)2399½1031.521811-0.73
Zwirs, J.B. (Jasper)2063 - ½ - 10.51783-1-0.39
Warmerdam, M. (Max)2486½ - - 10.523611-0.1

Spelers

NaamELO#Pt.TPRW-WeKV
Boel, M.E. (Marcel)22091124040.231
Delft van, M. (Merijn)234810.52283-0.1-1
Pruijssers, R. (Roeland)253521.52492-0.060
Beerdsen, T.A. (Thomas)248932.52392-0.13-1
Zwirs, N.J.J. (Nico)239931.52181-0.731
Zwirs, J.B. (Jasper)206310.51783-0.39-1
Warmerdam, M. (Max)248610.52361-0.11

Opgegeven Spelers

Dit team heeft nog geen opgegeven indeling