KNSB competitie 2017-2018

Meesterklasse

SISSA

Naam Rating
Foreest van, J. (Jorden) 2621
Zaragatski , I. (Ilja) 2494
Foreest van, L. (Lucas) 2466
Lai , H.T. (Hing Ting) 2433
Kramer , J. (Julian) 2345
Maatman , N.M. (Nick) 2341
Maris , I. (Ivo) 2337
Kollen , Z. (Zyon) 2290
Elgersma , S.J. (Simon) 2162
Peters , L. (Luuk) 2143

LSG IntelliMagic

Naam Rating
Nikolic , P. (Predrag) 2590
Sprenger , J. (Jan) 2511
Pijpers , A. (Arthur) 2464
Haastert van, E.P.C. (Edwin) 2436
Jong de, J.W. (Jan-Willem) 2434
Schoppen , C. (Casper) 2421
Jens , A.J. (Jelmer) 2413
Wessel van, R.B.W. (Rudy) 2403
Bosman , M.J.T. (Michiel) 2374
Werf van der, M.J. (Mark) 2369

HMC Calder

Naam Rating
Fridman , D. (Daniel) 2624
Burg , T.A. (Twan) 2513
Dambacher , M. (Martijn) 2469
Bosch , J.M. (Jeroen) 2403
Broekmeulen , J. (Jasper) 2395
Dijkhuis , T. (Tycho) 2385
Stricht van der, G. (Geert) 2358
Ondersteijn , N. (Niels) 2333
Schoorl , R. (Rob) 2305
Senders , M.J. (Mischa) 2300

BSG

Naam Rating
Sokolov , I. (Ivan) 2596
Andersen , M. (Mads) 2594
Riemersma , L. (Li) 2438
Ris , R. (Robert) 2421
Willemze , T. (Thomas) 2410
Erwich , F. (Frank) 2353
Groote de, E. (Ewoud) 2305
Heijden van der, A.C. (Ton) 2299
Beek van, A. (Alexander) 2229
Poel van der, H. (Henk) 2227

Pathena Rotterdam

Naam Rating
Reinderman , D. (Dimitri) 2558
Ftacnik , L. (Lubomir) 2540
Kevlishvili , R. (Robby) 2442
Vrolijk , L.N. (Liam) 2420
Martens , M.P.E. (Martin) 2393
Kuijf , M.N. (Rini) 2377
Blees , A.D. (Albert) 2366
Ruitenburg van, J. (Joost) 2316
Quist , J. (Johan) 2307
Hartog den, M.F. (Marijn) 2196

Groninger Combinatie

Naam Rating
Ernst , S. (Sipke) 2533
Brenninkmeijer , J.H. (Joris) 2521
Werle , J.S.D. (Jan) 2510
Brandenburg , D.A.N. (Daan) 2480
Hoeksema , H.P. (Erik) 2343
Geurink , J. (Jasper) 2327
Wempe , J. (Joost) 2316
Schippers , M. (Maurice) 2315
Paulet , I. (Iozefina) 2292
Pel , B. (Bonno) 2244

En Passant

Naam Rating
Ami l', E. (Erwin) 2610
Bok , B.L. (Benjamin) 2609
Ikonnikov , V. (Vyacheslav) 2521
Nijboer , F.Z. (Friso) 2500
Bosboom , M. (Manuel) 2396
Lahaye , R.R. (Rick) 2386
Peng , Z. (Zhaoqin) 2372
Griendt van de, J.W.J. (Jan Willem) 2359
Vedder , H.R. (Henk) 2339
Vedder , H.L. (Richard) 2259

MuConsult Apeldoorn

Naam Rating
Pruijssers , R. (Roeland) 2538
Kuipers , S.C. (Stefan) 2446
Beerdsen , T.A. (Thomas) 2433
Delft van, M. (Merijn) 2392
Zwirs , N.J.J. (Nico) 2376
Warmerdam , M. (Max) 2375
Kabatianski , A. (Alexander) 2364
Rijnaarts , S. (Sjef) 2337
Oudeweetering van de, A. (Arthur) 2297
Lammens , T.J. (Tim) 2285

Kennemer Combinatie

Naam Rating
Wely van, L.F.A.M. (Loek) 2655
Spoelman , W.A. (Wouter) 2569
Klein , D. (David) 2497
Ducarmon , Q. (Quinten) 2474
Kleijn , C.D. (Christov) 2460
Admiraal , M. (Miguoel) 2437
Bitalzadeh , A. (Ali) 2386
Lende van der, I. (Ilias) 2326
Lopez , J. (Jasel) 2315
Dek , L. (Lennart) 2278

Voerendaal

Naam Rating
Hausrath , D. (Daniel) 2481
Levin , F. (Felix) 2474
Seel , C. (Christian) 2466
Stark , L. (Lars) 2399
Stomberg , T. (Thomas) 2396
Braun , C. (Christian) 2350
Wantola , I.J.P. (Ivo) 2349
Buckels , V. (Valentin) 2329
Driessens , P. (Patrick) 2294
Meegen van, R. (Ruud) 2265

Klasse 1A

SISSA 2

Naam Rating
Assendelft van, F.W. (Floris) 2362
Hummel , E.D.J. (Erik-Jan) 2283
Rietveld , R. (Renze) 2270
Lambrechts , K.J.J. (Koen) 2256
Rietman , J.F. (Frits) 2234
Vergert ten, P. (Paul) 2221
Dijkstra , A.S. (Arjan) 2201
Groot de, H. (Hendrik) 2116
Rupert , C.J. (Casper) 1990
Pastoor , E.J. (Ernst-Jan) 1961

Messemaker 1847

Naam Rating
Scheeren , P.M.J. (Peter) 2398
Ypma , P. (Peter) 2310
Roering , P.W.E. (Ed) 2193
Heemskerk , W. (Wim) 2175
Evengroen , H.J. (Henk-Jan) 2170
Evengroen , J. (Jan) 2129
Hennink , E. (Erik) 2129
Geffen van, B. (Ben) 2099
Leij van der, A. (Arjan) 2033
Hoogland , R.B. (Rob) 1980

Caissa

Naam Rating
Ree , H. (Hans) 2321
Bezemer , A. (Arno) 2306
Mie de, M. (Mariska) 2270
Kikkert , R. (Robert) 2249
Roda Husman de, J. (Juan) 2227
Wunnink , M.F. (Michael) 2202
Brouwer , D. (Dennis) 2196
Arkel van, R.C. (Rogier) 2195
Hovenga , A. (Alje) 2175
Vroombout , E.G.A. (Enrico) 2103

Philidor 1847

Naam Rating
Jong de, M. (Migchiel) 2354
Struik , T. (Tjapko) 2293
Lont , A.H. (Addy) 2238
Scholl , E.C. (Eddie) 2226
Lijn van der, B.J. (Bas) 2215
Sparenberg , E. (Erik) 2211
Weggen , J.V. (Jeroen) 2209
Hania , J. (Jan) 2147
Heide van der, A. (Auke) 2145
Boersma , J. (Jan) 2057

Charlois Europoort

Naam Rating
Doel van den, E. (Erik) 2587
Michiels , B. (Bart) 2543
Docx , S. (Stefan) 2428
Geirnaert , S. (Steven) 2427
Vandenbussche , T. (Thibaut) 2406
Meng , R. (Roger) 2388
Overdam van, J.T.J. (Julian) 2364
Lecomte , R. (Robin) 2240
Sekandar , K. (Kambiz) 2182
Wit de, M. (Michel) 2150

AAS

Naam Rating
Rudolph , J. (Johannes) 2350
Vliet van, J. (Jeffrey) 2337
Berg van den, A.M.J. (Ad) 2223
Schrama , P.T.A. (Paul) 2223
Keessen , A.J. (Aldert-Jan) 2180
Trimp , M. (Marc) 2167
Damsma , R. (Redmar) 2136
Eijk van, J.C. (Jasper) 2022
Poncin , P.P.M. (Peter) 1983
Groot , S. (Simon) 1975

ASV

Naam Rating
Beeke , B. (Bob) 2308
Vries de, E. (Eelco) 2250
Wilgenhof , O. (Otto) 2212
Rijn van, W.A. (Wouter) 2149
Bus , T.G. (Tom) 2098
Blok , M. (Michiel) 2090
Boel , P. (Peter) 2090
Verhoef , P.F. (Pieter) 2070
Hoogland , D. (Dirk) 2034
Duman , M. (Murat) 1935

Purmerend

Naam Rating
Rover de, Y.H. (Yong Hoon) 2385
Brink , B. (Barry) 2307
Hopman , P. (Pieter) 2306
Blees , E. (Enrico) 2238
Luberti , W. (Wim) 2203
Law , N.V. (Nicky) 2191
Spaans , M.J. (Giel) 2153
Mil van, L.H.F. (Lucas) 2128
Bakels , A.J. (Anton) 2061
Smits , P. (Peter) 2002

Wageningen

Naam Rating
Timman , J.H. (Jan) 2569
Eijk van, J.H.A. (Sander) 2378
Afek , Y. (Yochanan) 2276
Oorebeek , E. (Erwin) 2188
Franssen , J. (Jeroen) 2171
Eekhout van, D.A. (David) 2164
Jonker , A.B. (Fred) 2140
Torn , L.H. (Bert) 2140
Herwaarden van, A. (Arjen) 2080
Stap , C.R.M. (Kees) 2061

Oud Zuylen Utrecht

Naam Rating
Okkes , M.R. (Menno) 2315
Diepeveen , B.V. (Vincent) 2298
Halfhide , S.A.A. (Sebastian) 2268
Nieuwenhuis , P.P.M. (Pieter) 2266
Beekman , R. (Robert) 2247
Floor , D. (Dirk) 2153
Bouwmeester , A. (Andre) 2138
Jong de, T.J. (Tom) 2116
Linde van der, M. (Meindert) 2112
Os van, M. (Marcel) 2092

Klasse 1B

UVS

Naam Rating
Klip , J.A. (Hans) 2348
Houben , J.P. (Jaap) 2313
Span , P. (Paul) 2275
Linden van der, L.J. (Lukas) 2271
Retera , J.J.C.M. (Joost) 2251
Rijn van, A.B. (Anton) 2191
Pijkeren , J. (Jan) 2152
Mierlo van, G. (Guido) 2129
Arts , D. (Dennis) 2120
Kurstjens , L. (Lars) 2096

DSC Delft

Naam Rating
Michielsen , J.R. (Joost) 2409
Kerkhof van, D. (David) 2367
Oosterom van, C.D. (Chiel) 2358
Freeke , M.F. (Matthieu) 2323
Ruijgrok , D.A. (Dennis) 2265
Plukkel , S. (Sjoerd) 2264
Legemaat , G. (Gert) 2207
Voogt , B. (Bob) 2181
Hortensius , L.M. (Lisa) 2162
Padurariu , I.S. (Iona Smaranda) 2144

HWP Sas van Gent

Naam Rating
Leenhouts , K. (Koen) 2488
Motwani , P. (Paul) 2446
Maenhout , T. (Thibaut) 2398
Cardon , H.R.A. (Helmut) 2396
De Schampheleire , G. (Glen) 2347
Verstraeten , R.W. (Rein) 2291
Provoost , S. (Simon) 2214
Goormachtigh , J. (Johan) 2161
Ducarmon , R. (Renzo) 2141
Groffen , H. (Hans) 2114

HWP Haarlem

Naam Rating
Jager de, P.J. (Jaap) 2430
Feher , A. (Adam) 2390
Gijswijt , B. (Bart) 2308
Tondivar , B. (Babak) 2285
Prooijen van, J.W. (Jan-Willem) 2170
Duchêne , R. (Rene) 2168
Jager de, P. (Pieter) 2142
Boelhouwer , C. (Collin) 2134
Polak , I. (Indra) 2133
Merbis , M.D. (Max) 2106

De Toren Arnhem

Naam Rating
Janssen , R.W.A. (Ruud) 2507
Hendriks , W.M.M. (Willy) 2390
Goudriaan , E. (Etienne) 2355
Offringa , J.M. (Joost) 2318
Lentjes , N. (Noud) 2298
Meijenfeldt von, B.M. (Bart) 2261
Wedda , D. (Dries) 2167
Beumer , S. (Sebas) 2125
Onzen van, J. (Jeroen) 2112
Hoorn van, G.J.R. (Geert) 1997

De Stukkenjagers

Naam Rating
Grooten , H.C.A. (Herman) 2369
Beukema , S.O.R. (Stefan) 2367
Vereggen , L. (Lars) 2363
Osch van, M. (Mees) 2325
Haast , M.J.A. (Mark) 2319
Haast , A.M.M. (Anne) 2318
Bijlsma , N. (Nick) 2309
Nabuurs , M. (Mart) 2239
Kampman , T. (Tijmen) 2202
Beukema , J.H.J. (Jasper) 2166

Venlo

Naam Rating
Orlov , A. (Andrey) 2489
Strijbos , M.S. (Maarten) 2323
Nabuurs , J. (Joep) 2301
Smith , T. (Thijmen) 2255
Dael van, S. (Siem) 2230
Gool van, R. (Rudi) 2223
Welzel , P. (Philipp) 2218
Gool van, H. (Henk) 2133
Neuer , T. (Thomas) 2106
Fehmer , C. (Carsten) 2070

De Pion

Naam Rating
Colijn , S. (Stefan) 2322
Tikranian , A. (Alik) 2241
Mechelen van, J. (Jan) 2235
Smits , M. (Mark) 2210
IJzermans , C.G.J. (Cees) 2183
Feijter de, S.J.M. (Bas) 2155
Tolhuizen , L. (Ludo) 2130
Mitran , A.C. (Anthony Cristian) 2109
Schouten , J.A.J. (Jordy) 2081
Eerens , P. (Pim) 2044

Zukertort Amstelveen

Naam Rating
Krudde , F. (Fitzgerald) 2337
Gisbergen van, S. (Stan) 2275
Strating , S. (Sybolt) 2266
Jacobs , F. (Florian) 2252
Brookes , C. (Christopher) 2238
Stolwijk , C. (Colin) 2226
Vos , T.C. (Tjark) 2222
Los , S. (Sander) 2201
Schegget ter, B. (Bram) 2174
Sminia , J.D. (Jelmer) 2164

Paul Keres

Naam Rating
Hertog ten, H.M. (Hugo) 2460
Wemmers , X.A. (Xander) 2454
Breukelman , H.J. (Jan) 2350
Kokje , J.J.I. (Joris) 2234
Rademakers , E.L. (Evert) 2232
Hommerson , P. (Paul) 2210
Janse , J.J. (Jan Jaap) 2210
Fliert van de, W. (Willem) 2170
Veltkamp , G. (Gerben) 2168
Rooij de, R. (Raymond) 2155

Klasse 2A

Laurierboom-Gambiet

Naam Rating
Lundberg , B. (Björn) 2240
Kremer , M. (Mark) 2177
Osterwald , E. (Elwin) 2173
Jolles , H. (Hajo) 2148
Nep , R. (Ron) 2103
Groot de, Y. (Ymar) 2049
Moller , W.H.M. (Werner) 2038
Schipper , P. (Paul) 2014

Assen

Naam Rating
Knol , G.J. (Geon) 2088
Taal , R. (Rieks) 2066
Tromp , P. (Pieter) 2064
Hommes , E. (Elmar) 2054
Dijkstra , M. (Maarten) 2033
Dwarshuis , A. (Arjan) 1998
Bruggink , T. (Tycho) 1842
Haan , G.A. (Gertjan) 1832

Almelo

Naam Rating
Wildschut , M. (Marcel) 2097
Dries op den, J. (Johan) 2070
Poelstra , B.M. (Ben) 2030
Mityaev , A. (Alexandr) 2009
Bootsma , M. (Martin) 2002
Sarink , E.M. (Edwin) 1984
Jutba , A.S. (Alvin) 1928
Veenstra , J.W. (Hans) 1912

Amersfoort

Naam Rating
Leent van, D. (Dimitri) 2240
Bügel , J. (Jeroen) 2156
Tonnon , R.P. (Rene) 2091
Porte , H. (Henrik) 2050
Reedijk , P.J. (Peter) 2026
Piet , J.J.N. (Joeri) 2020
Otten van, G.J. (Gerard) 2014
Cloet de, J.L. (Jeanine) 1998

Lonneker

Naam Rating
Stotyn , F. (Fabian) 2210
Wiebe , P. (Patrick) 2194
Akkeren van, A.J.H.D. (Arno) 2099
Bos van den, J. (Jokim) 2063
Wennink , M. (Mart) 1984
Monsma , M. (Menno) 1981
Stuij , L. (Leon) 1846
Akkersdijk , E.A. (Erik) 1819

Groninger Combinatie 2

Naam Rating
Hulshof , P. (Peter) 2168
Clemens , A.H.P. (Adrian) 2159
Houtman , J. (Joop) 2112
Bosker , P.J. (Peter) 2109
Baljon , C. (Christofoor) 2101
Potze , R.H. (Rudolf) 2095
Boer , A. (Alef) 2089
Hendriks , P.A. (Peter) 1975

Qonnected Hardenberg

Naam Rating
Klapwijk , K.B. (Bram) 2246
Hollmann , L.G. (Ludger) 2120
Mijnheer , P. (Peter) 2113
Hendriks , R.V. (Richard) 2058
Wageningen van, A.J.H. (Arie) 2045
Veen van der, J. (Jan) 2036
Slingerland , C. (Caroline) 2029
Offringa , G.J. (Johan) 2021

SG Max Euwe

Naam Rating
Kroeze , F.M. (Frank) 2384
Bertholee , R.C.H. (Rob) 2286
Konijn , B.J. (Bart) 2266
Buendgen , A. (Achim) 2143
Postma , D. (Dinant) 2137
Plasman , J.A. (Hans) 2123
Compagnie , L.G. (Luc) 2083
Bierenbroodspot , P. (Paul) 2081

MSV

Naam Rating
Vreugt de, D. (Dennis) 2400
Berendsen , R. (Richard) 2320
Donker , R. (Roel) 2190
Boer de, B. (Bas) 2165
Jans , M.W.F. (Micha) 2078
Berg van den, R. (Rienk) 1969
Dudink , B.P.W. (Bas) 1969
Jonkman , F.H.M. (Fokke) 1959

SOPSWEPS'29

Naam Rating
Peek , M.H.J. (Marcel) 2275
Booij , J. (Johan) 2229
Webbink , H.D. (Dinand) 2227
Heer de, M. (Machiel) 2200
Wustefeld , E.M.F. (Emile) 2198
Onselen van, P.R.G. (Paul) 2066
Roebers , J.S. (Jan) 2049
Benschop , M.R. (Martijn) 2018

Klasse 2B

ZSC-Saende

Naam Rating
Middelhoven , W.H. (Hein) 2120
Tijdeman , F.J. (Frank) 2098
Woudt , E. (Edwin) 2092
Galje , H. (Hans) 2066
Moes , J.T.W. (Joris) 2057
Abcouwer , J.B. (Jan-Bart) 2056
Bark , E.R. (Eric) 2001
Breedveld , A. (Andre) 1971

LSG 2

Naam Rating
Blitterswijk van, S. (Stefan) 2315
Roobol , M. (Martin) 2307
Ketel van, R.A. (Raoul) 2252
Wissen van, M.E. (Michiel) 2225
Senders , J.B.H. (Justin) 2151
Polak , A. (Alexander) 2134
Jap tjoen San , L. (Linda) 2084
Wubben , M. (Marcel) 2003

Caissa 2

Naam Rating
Hoeven van der, G.J. (Gert-Jan) 2242
Steenberg , A.K. (Anno) 2170
Witt , R. (Rob) 2124
Hummel , P. (Paul) 2110
Janse , P.N. (Paul) 2102
Willemsma , A.D.I. (Abe) 2088
Lessmann , F. (Francis) 2047
Straat , E.J. (Evert-Jan) 2032

HSG

Naam Rating
Bohm , H. (Hans) 2261
Nagtegaal , C. (Kees) 2243
Wijk van der, W.L. (Wim) 2070
Losekoot , P. (Pascal) 2046
Wagenvoorde , G. (Guido) 2043
Henseler , J. (Jorgen) 2031
Engen van, H.J. (Herman) 2027
Lindeman , J.W. (Johan) 1970

Santpoort

Naam Rating
Jonkman , H. (Harmen) 2382
Haver , B. (Bas) 2204
Roode de, P.A. (Peter) 2139
Roode de, M.L. (Martijn) 2137
Haver , D. (Daan) 2103
Gravemaker , W.L. (Wim Laurens) 2074
Eveleens , W. (Wim) 2043
Burggraaf , J.T. (Jan) 1977

Caissa-Eenhoorn

Naam Rating
Zult , D. (Daan) 2312
Visser , H.C.J. (Henk-Jan) 2256
Monteban , J.M. (Martijn) 2250
Thakoerdien , J. (Jerrel) 2196
Doggers , P. (Peter) 2162
Edeling , J. (Jeroen) 2155
Deen , R.J.P. (Ron) 2152
Weersel van, A. (Arlette) 2139

Philidor Leiden

Naam Rating
Kuijf , N. (Nico) 2198
Bakker , G.J. (Guido) 2181
Zon van der, S. (Stef) 2162
Roorda , T. (Thijs) 2120
Steen van der, J.A. (Jan-Aart) 2117
Oudshoorn , A. (Arres) 2116
Braggaar , L.H.J. (Leonore) 2113
Harten van, M. (Maarten) 2098

MuConsult Apeldoorn 2

Naam Rating
Boel , M.E. (Marcel) 2238
Dommelen van, M.W. (Martin) 2220
Elburg van der, F. (Freddie) 2152
Smit , E.J. (Erik) 2130
Zwirs , J.B. (Jasper) 2102
Knijff van der, R. (Reint) 2078
Eleveld , H.R. (Henk) 2043
Kabanof , N.K. (Nikolai) 2033

Kennemer Combinatie 2

Naam Rating
Go , B. (Benjamin) 2193
Veld in 't, D. (Daan) 2192
Bakker , J. (Jan) 2184
Kerkvliet , M.J.A. (Max) 2167
Canoy , M. (Marcel) 2149
Mesman , E.J.D. (Edwyn) 2137
Bekedam , T. (Tyro) 2078
Kouwenhoven , D.A. (Derk) 2033

SSC 1922

Naam Rating
Haan de, E.A. (Eric) 2297
Helgason , R. (Reynir) 2279
Wustefeld , C. (Carl) 2274
Burch van der, A.J. (Arie) 2208
Jongh de, A.D. (Adriaan) 2197
Muis , G.M. (Gerrit Meine) 2164
Nooijen , J.M.M. (Jos) 2094
Viergever , M.A. (Max) 2056

Klasse 2C

De Wijker Toren

Naam Rating
Broek , T. (Thomas) 2239
Schoehuijs , E. (Erik) 2238
Duijker , H.C. (Rick) 2203
Zutphen van, J. (Jimmy) 2184
Mulder , B.P. (Bart-Piet) 2162
Kok , C. (Cas) 2082
Schelvis , R.J.H. (Richard) 2073
Veltkamp , B. (Bastiaan) 2072

LSG 3

Naam Rating
Kuipers , E.F. (Eelco) 2318
Fructuoso van der Veen , V.A. (Vincent) 2153
Dorp van, Q.T. (Quirinius) 2147
Straver , R. (Robert) 2121
Hof van 't, E.C. (Eric) 2110
Termeulen , A. (Albert) 2066
Mol , M.W. (Marcel) 2034
Gevers , E. (Ernst) 1988

HWP Sas van Gent 2

Naam Rating
Nieuwelink , K. (Kees) 2183
Deleyn , G. (Gunter) 2168
Provoost , H. (Harry) 2043
Rij van, G.K. (Gert) 1958
Wynkele van de, H. (Herman) 1929
Vreede van de, J.J. (Jim) 1929
Zwart de, J. (Johan) 1925
Snijders , F. (Frans) 1902

DD

Naam Rating
Arnaudov , P.G. (Petar) 2442
Wiel van der, J.T.H. (John) 2387
Werksma , A. (Arie) 2224
Blokhuis , E.M. (Edgar) 2217
Egmond van, R.M. (Rogier) 2170
Prakken , G. (Gerrit) 2166
Dickhoff , R. (Ronald) 2113
Vistisen , L.M. (Lars) 2076

VAS

Naam Rating
Ghijsen , P. (Pim) 2168
Hacken ten, J.F.P. (Jos) 2108
Baarslag , E. (Ed) 2065
Gernaert , J. (Jordi) 2055
Dam van, N. (Niels) 2051
Lesger , M. (Morrison) 2036
Cornelisse , T. (Ticho) 2024
Pham , K.V. (Khoi) 1943

De Waagtoren

Naam Rating
Ruiter de, D. (Danny) 2312
Tellingen van, F. (Frank) 2236
Agter , F. (Frank) 2219
Keetman , M. (Maaike) 2188
Smorenberg , J.B. (Jeroen) 2170
Vlaming , J. (Jos) 2111
Konijn , R. (Rob) 2100
Geerke , D. (Daan) 2095

Voorschoten

Naam Rating
Ratsma , R.J. (Rosa) 2318
Auweraert van der, E.B. (Elwin) 2292
Wilschut , P.J. (Peter) 2283
Blom , V.R.T. (Vincent) 2261
Ratsma , M.B. (Midas) 2250
Schouten , H. (Henk) 2144
Gutkind , K. (Kedem) 2102
Jongste , D. (David) 2053

Schaakmat Westland

Naam Rating
Hofman , A.M. (Marnix) 2196
Woerden van, M. (Michiel) 2190
Dijk van, T.A. (Timon) 2143
Putten van, H. (Henk) 2092
Aagaard , M. (Michael) 2084
Brasser , P. (Paul) 2066
Valstar , J.R. (Johan) 2015
Kindt , M.R.J. (Manfred) 1938

Krimpen aan den IJssel

Naam Rating
Dijk van, H. (Harold) 2261
Meijer , D.N. (Dolf) 2216
Glissenaar , P. (Peter) 2100
Pols , W. (Wiggert) 2053
Casteleijn , D.J. (Diederick) 2050
Glissenaar , M.B. (Marcel) 2012
Pols , A.A. (Arne) 1972
Nguyen , L.D.H. (Lucas) 1920

Rokado

Naam Rating
Oomens , M.H.L. (Matthias) 2167
Linden van der, H. (Hans) 2162
Westenberg , H. (Han) 2130
Boog , B.G.J. (Ben) 2101
Dijken van, R.B. (Rex) 2050
Verkooyen , F.J.A. (Frank) 2048
Surewaard , W.W.H.H. (Wilbert) 2031
Ensering , H.M. (Rick) 1999

Klasse 2D

Spijkenisse

Naam Rating
Zhang , W. (Tony) 2199
Both , E. (Erik) 2181
Zevenhuizen , D.J. (Daniel) 2151
Hamelink , D. (Desiree) 2146
Linde van der, M.C.A. (Maurits) 2143
Lahaye , J.J. (Jordy) 2102
Beek van der, R. (Ruud) 2070
Meijer , W.M. (Wilmar) 2050

Dubbelschaak '97

Naam Rating
Lange de, J. (Job) 2244
Peerlings , C.C.L. (Camiel) 2197
Burg , B. (Brent) 2168
Jansen , G.A. (Guido) 2148
Boll , P.A.I.M. (Peter) 2144
Meurs van, R. (Rob) 2109
Meijden van der, M.C.M. (Martien) 2066
Stee van der, M. (Michel) 2022

HMC Calder 2

Naam Rating
Umudova , N. (Nargiz) 2237
Mollema , T. (Thomas) 2229
Broekmeulen , J. (Joris) 2226
Bersselaar van den, J.G.M. (Jeroen) 2197
Verhoeven , A.J.M. (Tom) 2187
Vanheirzeele , D. (Daniël) 2171
Obers , F.F. (Frits) 2118
Dijkhuis , O. (Oele) 2049

Dordrecht

Naam Rating
Timmermans , M.A. (Mark) 2397
Omearat , A. (Adel) 2256
Krul , R.V. (Rene) 2177
Wilde de, R. (Rik) 2128
Boer den, L. (Lennard) 2117
Pluymert , P.W. (Piet) 2012
Jong de, J. (Joop) 1983
Hennekes , J. (Jacques) 1963

Eindhoven

Naam Rating
Plassche van de, B.J. (Bas) 2363
Kooten van, L. (Luuk) 2330
Sutmuller , J.M. (Jos) 2143
Moonen , R. (Rene) 2080
Vosselman , J.M. (Jan) 2067
Pechenizkiy , M. (Mykola) 2047
Bosscher , J.K. (Hans) 2023
Bucchianico di, A. (Alessandro) 2008

De Stukkenjagers 2

Naam Rating
Brokken , D. (Dennis) 2464
Berg van den, B. (Bram) 2230
Konings , F.P.A. (Frans) 2204
Bhattacharjee , S. (Sourav) 2151
Clijsen , M.C. (Mark) 2103
Huibers , P. (Peter) 2074
Moor de, E.A.J. (Eric) 2071
Haast , K.M.C. (Koen) 2067

Vianen/DVP

Naam Rating
Odendahl , R. (Reiner) 2363
Kerstens , D.J.W.M. (Dennis) 2237
Dresen , U.B. (Ulrich) 2207
Ries , B. (Benjamin) 2200
Stork , I.G. (Ivo) 2150
Stork , O.J. (Ornett) 2115
Werbeck , T. (Thorsten) 2111
Perschke , U. (Ulrich) 2103

PION

Naam Rating
Schoonenberg , O.P.J. (Olav) 2195
Bons , J. (Jasper) 2191
Ruijter de, L. (Luuk) 2183
Fleuren , J. (Jan) 2111
Pouwels , S.J.H.M. (John) 2068
Molenkamp , W. (Wim) 2032
Wijnhoven , T.L.M. (Theo) 2025
Dickmann , T. (Thomas) 1968

Zukertort Amstelveen 2

Naam Rating
Tan , M.T.M. (Matthew) 2436
IJzermans , G. (Gijs) 2118
Theulings , P.P. (Paul-Peter) 2097
Vries de, J.A. (Joel) 2096
Schoonackers , J. (Jeroen) 2001
Kleuver de, E.E. (Esther) 2001
Kutchoukov , D.V. (Daniel) 1977
Elgersma , O.J. (Onno) 1956

DJC Stein

Naam Rating
Caessens , R.P.J. (Rob) 2251
Miesen , F. (Fabian) 2231
Simenon , J. (Jozef) 2177
Grecuccio , N. (Nicola) 2148
Mengerink , Y. (Ynze) 2090
Hassel van, C.A.M. (René) 2087
Simenon , S. (Stefan) 2087
Spronkmans , S. (Stefan) 2077

Klasse 3A

SISSA 3

Naam Rating
Rubingh , O. (Otto) 2119
Offringa , T.J. (Tjaart) 2063
Walinga , E.J. (Eric Jan) 1986
Salihbegovic , E. (Edim) 1951
Tsyganov , A. (Andrey) 1934
Hemmes , M.J.W. (Maarten) 1909
Oude Brunink , E. (Elias) 1883
Hoekstra , C.A.H. (Carl) 1873

Het Kasteel

Naam Rating
Bekker , S. (Stefan) 2326
Kooijmans , J. (Jermo) 2295
Dikkenberg van den, D.H. (Erik) 2118
Berkel van, W.J.H. (Willem) 2004
Massink , H. (Henk) 1917
Haans , K.A. (Kaz) 1868
Rutjes , T. (Twan) 1836
Rutten , B.A. (Bram) 1696

BSV Bennekom

Naam Rating
Hofstra , H.T.J. (Hotze Tette) 2241
Bakker , M.H. (Martijn) 2115
Riksen , J.B. (John) 2049
Beule de, E.C.A. (Eddy) 2046
Bruil , R.A. (Rembrandt) 1982
Pauw , M.R. (Martijn) 1973
Veen van der, B.K. (Benno) 1922
Markering , M.A. (Martin) 1918

Philidor 1847 2

Naam Rating
Kamstra , J.A. (Jippe) 2140
Etmans , M.D. (Maarten) 2000
Berg van der, W. (Wessel) 1967
Jong de, S.F.J. (Siegbert) 1957
Netten van, F. (Franke) 1936
Mulder , C. (Catharinus) 1925
Popta van, H.D. (Hette) 1885
Kruit , E.A. (Erik) 1876

Zevenaar

Naam Rating
Homs , G.C.J. (Guust) 2182
Huysman , A.C. (Arie) 1989
Verfuerth , T. (Thomas) 1981
Pelgrom , V. (Vincent) 1964
Brandt , T. (Thorsten) 1948
Verfuerth , K. (Kevin) 1931
Janssen , A.H.A.F. (Toon) 1888
Janssen , R.R. (Reinier) 1857

Groninger Combinatie 3

Naam Rating
Pellikaan , G. (Govert) 2003
Boer de, R.E. (Robert) 2002
Kruit , M.J.W. (Mark) 1977
Clarenburg , E. (Ewout) 1969
Bosveld , H.E.P. (Henk) 1957
Yakinsyah , K. (Kawar) 1908
Foreest van, M. (Machteld) 1899
Hagen van der, L.G.J. (Loek) 1772

ASV 2

Naam Rating
Schleipfenbauer , F. (Frank) 2128
Berkhout , S. (Sander) 2106
Roosmalen van, S. (Sjoerd) 2067
Jurrius , T. (Theo) 2060
Wel van der, R. (Richard) 2028
Reulink , F. (Fred) 1987
Randtwijk van, M.A. (Mick) 1957
Holtackers , D.M. (Daan) 1937

Hoogeveen

Naam Rating
Mellema , A. (Andries) 2118
Sadallah , O.G. (Osama) 2067
Taams , S. (Sander) 2002
Voss , J.H. (Herman) 1985
Berghuis , M. (Marten) 1952
Mol , C.A. (Christiaan) 1866
Snuverink , M. (Marc) 1816
Jonge de, E.M. (Edwin) 1663

Emanuel Lasker

Naam Rating
Ros , S. (Sikko) 2194
Wiersma , T.J. (Tjalling) 2117
Sijbesma , R. (Rienk) 2086
Hibma , J. (Jan) 2044
Wissmann , D. (Dolf) 2009
Bosma , E.S. (Erik) 1986
Dam van, J.G. (Joost) 1945
Viersma , M. (Murk) 1894

Sneek

Naam Rating
Stavast , D.W. (Dick) 2049
Kloosterman , A. (Anne) 2027
Bakker , J.M. (Jouke) 2009
Holl , H.D.R. (Han) 2001
Keuning , S. (Selwin) 1997
Schram , T. (Tjitze) 1992
Lootsma , J. (Jan) 1968
Kuitert , C. (Christian) 1911

Klasse 3B

Staunton

Naam Rating
Hilwerda , J.V. (Jonas) 2132
Riksten , J.T. (John) 2087
Polee , J.B. (Hans) 1969
Blom , Y.H. (Yeb) 1951
Ebels , T.F. (Theo) 1905
Hummel , J. (Joop) 1894
Zuiderweg , E. (Edwin) 1882
Mulder , P.W. (Piet) 1864

Spassky's

Naam Rating
Kroon , R.C. (Roelof) 2182
Groenewold , J.J. (Jan Joris) 2119
Putten van, H.T. (Henk) 2117
Janse , J.E. (Evert) 2048
Koster , A.J. (Dries) 1983
Logtmeijer , M.A. (Maurits) 1963
Bodewes , P.M. (Peter) 1894
Jansen , H. (Henk) 1737

ZSG

Naam Rating
Binnendijk , F.C. (Ferdinand) 2087
Keizer , R.J. (Ronald) 2079
Jonge de, B.S. (Boris) 2051
Gelder van, A.W.J. (Bart) 2013
Hoffer , M.G.A. (Miklós) 1942
Vries de, B.J. (Bram) 1935
Webbink , J. (Jan) 1923
Wijnia , C. (Christian) 1854

Philidor 1847 3

Naam Rating
Vermaat , M.C. (Marcel) 2174
Schriemer , O. (Oene) 2020
Boer de, R. (Rein) 1944
Heidinga , E. (Eelke) 1931
Wind , E.T. (Egbert) 1855
Baars , G.H.A. (Gerard) 1851
Meer van der, R. (Rob) 1827
Kruithof , D.A. (Dik) 1801

Schaakwoude

Naam Rating
Hoekstra , S. (Sjoerd) 1984
Hazenberg , R. (Roel) 1974
Lemstra , B. (Bart) 1971
Veen van der, R. (Ronald) 1970
Heide van der, G. (Gerben) 1876
Broersma , H. (Henk) 1872
Zagema , J.S. (Jan Sybren) 1822
Jong de, W.P.J. (Wietse) 1809

HSP/Veendam

Naam Rating
Riksten , P.H. (Peter) 2094
Geeraets , V. (Vincent) 2026
Havinga , B.J. (Johanan) 2025
Wielenga , W. (Wiebe) 1953
Scharft , J. (Johan) 1948
Hoogeveen , R. (Rienk) 1903
Bontjer , B. (Bernard) 1886
Hadderingh , T. (Thale) 1878

Qonnected Hardenberg 2

Naam Rating
Meulen van der, F.R. (Freerk Rinder) 1900
Reinders , J. (Joan) 1827
Schooten van, L. (Lars) 1812
Waardenburg , L.A. (Lisanne) 1772
Kuik , J. (Han) 1766
Klapwijk , L. (Leo) 1761
Waardenburg , M.D. (Marlinde) 1707
Waardenburg , F.H. (Feline) 1641

SG Max Euwe 2

Naam Rating
Oudeweetering van de, R.O. (Raoul) 2134
Jong de, J. (Jasper) 2101
Vinke , M.A. (Maarten) 2089
Bernink , H.J.M. (Henk) 2081
Scho , C. (Christian) 2049
Kamphuis , J. (Jasper) 2043
Willigen van, S.W. (Sjoerd) 2027
Haselhorst , H. (Helmut) 1955

WSG Winterswijk

Naam Rating
Funke , R. (Reinhard) 2131
Mullink , J.M. (Jochem) 2073
Lith van, A. (Arjan) 2066
Officier , T.G. (Tom) 1994
Kolakovic , K. (Klaudio) 1977
Loesing , H. (Henrik) 1966
Harbers , G.J.M. (Gerard) 1899
Schuurmans , J.P.M. (Han) 1851

DSG Pallas

Naam Rating
Merza , M. (Morris) 2198
Bielderman , G.H. (Guy) 2064
Pavoordt van de, M. (Max) 2016
Klinge , J.R. (Jim) 1991
Heijne , P.J.F. (Pim) 1964
Roos de, R. (Radboud) 1838
Rindertsma , C. (Chris) 1836
Bloemsma , B. (Ben) 1822

Klasse 3C

Amsterdam West

Naam Rating
Grondsma , M. (Mark) 2069
Pronk , S. (Sven) 2067
Schoffelmeer , F. (Frans) 2046
Helmers , W.G. (Wim) 2035
Lubbers , J.M. (Johan) 2030
Klein , R.J.H. (Ron) 1964
Cromsigt , J. (Jeroen) 1943
Nagel , Y. (Yvette) 1933

PSV/DoDO

Naam Rating
Jong 't, E. (Ewoud) 2139
Brummelen van, K.B. (Kevin) 2095
Ee van, R. (Robin) 2024
Dijk , W.R. (Rogier) 1981
Dijk van, O.C. (Olger) 1942
Kortrijk , M. (Mark) 1911
Flohr , R.E. (Ron) 1911
Valstar , J.M. (Jasper) 1758

Caissa 3

Naam Rating
Ballon , G.J. (Günther) 2106
Bottema , M. (Martin) 2099
Haaren van, W.S.M. (Stef) 2050
Spiler , A.M.L. (Angelo) 2040
Salomons , H.R. (Rik) 2038
Visser , C. (Cees) 2006
Ommeren van, J. (Jos) 1988
Miedema , M. (Martijn) 1971

BSG 2

Naam Rating
Groote de, J. (Jesper) 2202
Borm , F.W.M. (Frans) 2143
Heijden van der, C.J. (Coen) 2072
Brantjes , Y.P. (Yme) 2056
Brouwer , R. (Rein) 2028
Hilhorst , R. (Ruben) 2020
Brouwer , T. (Timon) 1989
Ruiter de, T. (Tom) 1978

De Toren Arnhem 2

Naam Rating
Hovestadt , L.J.C. (Leo) 2046
Nispenrode van, T.H.N. (Thomas) 2014
Roskam , M.Y. (Mathieu) 1976
Laan , J. (Jorick) 1865
Glasbeek , S. (Steven) 1849
Visee , R.C. (Rein) 1836
Maters , A.F. (Arthur) 1831
Mcnab , B.P. (Ben) 1807

SMB

Naam Rating
Amesz , J. (Jaap) 2222
Hatert van den, R. (Roy) 2101
Rijkschroeff , B.L. (Bram) 2051
Waenink , P.H. (Paul) 2029
Hogenhout , R. (Ruben) 2002
Deemen van, J. (Jelle) 1843
Smit , M. (Maarten) 1814
Leeuwen van, H.A. (Hans) 1731

ASV 3

Naam Rating
Linde van de, J.A. (Jan) 2069
Wolbers , J.P. (Johan) 2022
Maassen van den Brink , K.J. (Koen) 2002
Abrahamse , W. (Wouter) 1964
Taal , A.P. (Anne Paul) 1911
Gerlich , R.J.H. (Remco) 1884
Hooning , F.H. (Freek) 1866
Naber , Q.A. (Quirine) 1747

SG Max Euwe 3

Naam Rating
Ellenbroek , A.J. (Ton) 2061
Dellair , A.M. (Abdul) 2006
Veltman , A.M. (Anne) 1975
Langendijk , A.J.H. (Andre) 1970
Haas de, W. (Wouter) 1968
Snuverink , L. (Laurens) 1925
Tempelman , K. (Kristianne) 1913
Vleeming , V. (Vincent) 1846

Wageningen 2

Naam Rating
Naaijer , M. (Martijn) 2038
Vos de, C.M. (Clemens) 2036
Dam , H. (Hans) 2006
Sminia , T.J. (Tjerk) 1993
Smaling , E.M.A. (Eric) 1953
Verwoert , J. (Jef) 1950
Burer , A.R.M. (Audry) 1818
Martinez , A. (Anna) 1752

Paul Keres 4

Naam Rating
Cornelisse , J.J.A. (John) 2167
Lintelo te, P. (Pim) 1931
Smit , A.M.B. (Kevin) 1922
Corneth , E. (Erik) 1919
Gerritse , Y.A.J. (Youri) 1892
Dijksterhuis , R. (Rolf) 1884
Kiers , C.T. (Conrad) 1875
Wallace , M. (Mitchel) 1731

Klasse 3D

De Wijker Toren 2

Naam Rating
Uylings , P. (Peter) 2116
Spruit , P. (Paul) 2025
Wijnberg , A. (Arjan) 2016
Kok , N. (Nico) 2003
Rakhorst , W.W.J. (Wim) 1969
Bruyn , D.F. (Dennis) 1962
Skrobic , D. (Dragan) 1928
Jorritsma , S. (Stefan) 1814

DSC Delft 3

Naam Rating
Kortis , W. (Wim) 2182
Meulenbroek , K. (Kim) 2160
Stam , H.J. (Hans) 2135
Oranje , R. (Richard) 2111
Zandwijk van, J.P. (Jan-Peter) 2049
Buzing , P.C. (Pieter) 2044
Lisdonk van de, L.J.P.A. (Lucien) 2034
Have ten, R.H.S. (Roland) 2002

De Amstel

Naam Rating
Konst , R. (Rik) 2053
Lommel van, P.R. (Patrick) 2025
Hendriks , T.R. (Theo) 1954
Geertsema , P.J. (Piet) 1941
Kok , C.H. (Carel) 1898
Brugge , J.J. (Jan) 1873
Snijders , J. (Jasper) 1853
Hoorn van, Y.A. (Ysbert) 1831

HWP Haarlem 2

Naam Rating
Mulder , R. (Rob) 2073
Lips , H.J. (Harry) 2051
Beerens , P. (Peter) 2007
Noordhoff , E.P. (Enno) 1991
Seeleman , J.A.J. (Jan) 1939
Jong de, B.L. (Ben) 1916
Brekel van den, H. (Hubrecht) 1896
Ligteringen , A. (Allard) 1873

VAS 2

Naam Rating
Sinke , H. (Han) 2102
Bogaard , M. (Milo) 2083
Wijgers , B. (Ben) 2012
Kleeman , D. (David) 2012
Veelen van, J. (Jouke) 2003
Ramer , M. (Milan) 1962
Hakvoort , E. (Elco) 1950
Eeghen van, P. (Piet) 1947

Caissa-Eenhoorn 2

Naam Rating
Geerts , A.C. (Alexander) 2122
Woestenburg , J. (Jochem) 2107
Langedijk , A.M.N. (Ardjan) 2097
Buikstra , A.P.F. (Arjon) 2054
Molenaar , J. (Joseph) 2038
Broersen , S. (Sjors) 2008
Romkes , A. (Abel) 1998
Duson , R. (Robin) 1863

En Passant 2

Naam Rating
Kossen , J. (Johannes) 1979
Reichardt , J.M. (Jasper) 1969
Hoogen van den, A. (Arie) 1949
Diermen van, A. (Arie) 1941
Drent , S. (Sjoerd) 1935
Reichardt , R.C. (Robin) 1916
Krouwel , G.T. (Gabriël) 1904
Heuveling , G.C. (Gijs-Cor) 1834

Boven IJ

Naam Rating
Croese , C. (Cor) 2270
Velpen van de, F. (Frank) 2073
Koning de, M. (Martin) 1998
Tetteroo , E. (Eric) 1996
Beugel , M. (Martin) 1995
Bauduin , A. (Arthur) 1965
Gijsen , G. (George) 1922
Gieske , J.H. (Han) 1912

ASC

Naam Rating
Laan van der, D. (Dinard) 2269
Jansen , N.J.A. (Norbert) 2050
Laar van de, C.F. (Clement) 2037
Fraikin , E.H. (Eric) 2035
Vries de, P. (Paul) 2009
Hennink , W. (Wouter) 1968
Groot de, S. (Sander) 1919
Dambrink , W. (Wouter) 1894

Paul Keres 2

Naam Rating
Vermeulen , W. (Wesley) 2254
Otte , M.W. (Marijn) 2157
Both , A. (Bert) 2149
Oosterom , E. (Erik) 2102
Schönberger , D.H.B. (Daan) 2083
Spek van der, H.P. (Hein Piet) 2074
Veenendaal van, E. (Elmer) 2067
Kronemeijer , S. (Simon) 1951

Klasse 3E

Promotie

Naam Rating
Bannink , B. (Bernard) 2211
Waal de, A.G. (Ton) 2164
Zetten van, M. (Maarten) 2129
Ahlers , B.L.J. (Ben) 2045
Werve van der, P. (Paul) 1983
Swart de, S. (Sipke) 1970
Noordhoek , H. (Henk) 1931
Peerdeman , N.P. (Nico) 1929

LSG 4

Naam Rating
Feiner , R.H.P. (Reinier) 2011
Hellenberg , J.A. (Jan) 1969
Geertsma , F.J. (Folkert-Jan) 1960
Jeu de, M.F.E. (Marcel) 1944
Sikkel , D. (Dirk) 1943
Binnendijk , D.C.W. (Daan) 1924
Scheer van der, H. (Henk) 1922
Erwich , F.A.G.M. (Frans) 1913

Caissa 4

Naam Rating
Bodicker , R. (Rob) 2063
Sula , A. (Avni) 2037
Roemersma , A.W. (Aad) 2016
Ephraim , O. (Olaf) 1999
Westera , L.D. (Bert) 1990
Duijn van, R. (Roel) 1979
Sterrenburg , K. (Kees) 1953
Shklovskiy , E. (Evgeny) 1907

DD 2

Naam Rating
Dijk van, O. (Onno) 2113
Happel , H.A. (Henk) 2064
Henke , A.C.Z. (Aleksander) 2006
Waard de, J.A.M. (Jos) 1952
Orsouw van, T.F. (Theo) 1950
Bueno , M.E. (Mark) 1945
Kuiper , L.C. (Leo) 1940
Koelmans , J.W. (Jan Willem) 1894

Fischer Z

Naam Rating
Verdonk , R. (Roland) 2242
Blaauw , C. (Casper) 2178
Bouton , N. (Niels) 2075
Veldt , M. (Maarten) 2070
Kaar van 't, R.H. (Robbert) 2036
Neufeglise , H.J. (Herman) 2035
Teeuwen , J.H.M. (Jos) 2031
Smit , F.P. (Frans) 2010

De Waagtoren 2

Naam Rating
Perez Garcia , H. (Hebert) 2044
Geus de, G.J. (Gerard) 2041
Nieland , G.W.H. (Wim) 1976
Meiden van der, D. (Dirk) 1963
Groot , R.G.D. (Ronald) 1957
Vlaar , S.H. (Shannon) 1934
Buitink , A.J. (Bert) 1930
Fasel , T. (Ton) 1921

Oegstgeest '80

Naam Rating
Nikolic , N. (Nebojsa) 2334
Slingerland , F. (Fred) 2314
Niet de, G.M. (Gert-Michiel) 2106
Piket , J.J. (Joop) 2097
Leeuwenburgh , E. (Evert) 1999
Wagemans , E.P.M. (Ed) 1848
Binnendijk , W.G. (Wilfried) 1826
Brussel van, A.G.J. (Bert) 1801

Leiderdorp

Naam Rating
Otten , M. (Martijn) 2142
Hortensius , N. (Nick) 2141
Corstjens , R. (Rolf) 2088
Rijn van, G. (Giel) 2084
Bemmel van, K. (Koert) 2075
Splunter van, N. (Niels) 2069
Bekker , M. (Michael) 2028
Werf van der, J. (Joël) 1814

Almere

Naam Rating
Kabos , T.E.C. (Tobias) 2300
Woudsma , M. (Martijn) 2186
Leusden van, D. (Dennis) 2070
Knottnerus , I.H.A. (Ivo) 2010
Hooft 't, D.L.A. (Diederic) 1988
Niel van, M.R. (Mike) 1987
Schip van 't, R.M. (Richard) 1969
Groot , P. (Pim) 1887

Paul Keres 3

Naam Rating
Groot de, P.J. (Pieter) 2043
Leertouwer , J. (Joris) 2042
Rosmuller , A.J. (Anton) 2035
Houwelingen van, C.L. (Leo) 2016
Kooij van der, P. (Paul) 2000
Heel van, E. (Evert) 1999
Wilschut , F. (Frank) 1995
Prins , J.H. (Jan) 1930

Klasse 3F

RSR Ivoren Toren 2

Naam Rating
Koster , W.S. (Wim) 2116
Torczynski , P. (Peter) 1994
Keetbaas , H. (Herman) 1896
Fung , M.M.W. (Michael) 1888
Beijen , M. (Mark) 1842
Doorn van, M. (Maarten) 1818
Dekker , P.M. (Paul) 1806
Janse , S. (Sebastiaan) 1783

DSC Delft 2

Naam Rating
Kelder op den, J.M. (Joram) 2263
Goes , S. (Sten) 2234
Velden van der, A.J.L. (Bram) 2166
Smits , S. (Sebastiaan) 2152
Verbaken , O.P. (Onno) 2128
Middelveld , M. (Martine) 2083
Vos , J.P. (Jan-Pieter) 2060
Munnik , T. (Talitha) 1980

SHTV

Naam Rating
Gieben , S. (Stijn) 2126
Togt van der, A.H.C. (Twan) 2124
Noordkamp , H.W. (Wouter) 1990
Segers , J.C.M. (Hans) 1978
Verbaan , B.M. (Bart) 1963
Pauw , S.A. (Sander) 1961
Hut , A.A. (Alex) 1953
Vorstermans , P.A.W. (Peter) 1922

Sliedrecht 1

Naam Rating
Donk van de, B. (Bert) 2104
Bergh van den, P.M. (Peter) 2077
Mijnster , C.M. (Niels) 2020
Rekom van, R. (Robert) 2006
Dekker , T. (Tobias) 1985
Pool , W.H. (Wim) 1984
Klein , J.A. (Jorik) 1939
Dekker , T. (Theo) 1907

Goes

Naam Rating
Grochal , J. (Joey) 2249
Kaap van der, J. (Jos) 2182
Stange , S. (Sven) 2162
Clercq le, M. (Maxim) 2000
Braak van de, R. (Remco) 1953
Nieuwenhuijse , L. (Louis) 1948
Burgerhoff , M.J. (Rinus) 1939
Böck de, R. (Rien) 1897

Rijswijk

Naam Rating
Helvoort van, R.A. (Rob) 2124
Cupido , A. (Alexander) 2099
Liempt van, M. (Michael) 2081
Gallardo Banez , A. (Alfonso) 2006
Bulthuis , J. (Jelle) 2005
Leezer , R. (Roel) 1951
Ruiter de, T.O.M. (Thomas) 1947
Monte , P.J. (Peter) 1875

Schaakhuis

Naam Rating
Ketzetzis , G. (Giorgios) 2290
Hoogland , M. (Mike) 2186
Vesters , M. (Melchior) 2157
Oei , H.I. (Ik) 2026
Straaten van, M. (Marco) 2023
Zwartveld , J. (Hans) 2022
Hollander , J.W. (Hans) 1984
Harmanus , N.C. (Norbert) 1891

De Baronie

Naam Rating
Put van der, F. (Frank) 2250
Berkel van, R.J.C.M. (Rob) 2014
Oomen , A.M.J.G.M. (Rens) 2013
Dijksman , S. (Sebastiaan) 1949
Antonissen , M. (Michiel) 1921
Hemmers , C. (Carlos) 1903
Linden van der, W. (Willem) 1895
Ooms , C. (Kees) 1841

De Combinatie

Naam Rating
Clevers , E. (Egbert) 2223
Swinkels , M. (Maurice) 2182
Jansen , B.A.H. (Bob) 2140
Aarts , R. (Rob) 2120
Berg van den, G. (Gerard) 1980
Briels , R. (Raymond) 1949
Swinkels , J. (Jos) 1936
Kerkhof , M.A. (Michel) 1931

Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2

Naam Rating
Schwartz , A.J. (Arie) 2116
Eeden van, E. (Ed) 2091
Schwartz , M. (Marc) 2054
Hummel , A.J. (Albert Jan) 1998
Gouw , C.P.T.H. (Carol-Peter) 1983
Semeijn , B. (Bram) 1971
Jong de, P.J.J. (Peter) 1950
Boogaart van den, J.M.C. (Jan Maarten) 1934

Klasse 3G

RSR Ivoren Toren 1

Naam Rating
Buitenen van, H. (Herbert) 2142
Rosmalen van, J. (Joost) 2138
Spaan , N. (Nathanael) 2094
Zondag , J.A.T. (Jason) 2037
Gortemaker , L. (Lucas) 2015
Tromp , P.J.H. (Paul) 1990
Sparreboom , W. (Wil) 1874
Dunnen den, L.I. (Lola) 1871

Messemaker 1847 2

Naam Rating
Karstan , E.M.O. (Erich) 2063
Cheung , Y.W. (Jan) 2038
Jong de, L.M. (Leen) 2016
Brinkers , C.P. (Kees) 1973
Bottenberg , F.A. (Frans) 1962
Schonwetter , W. (Wouter) 1882
Evengroen , B. (Bernard) 1877
Kleijnen de, H.J. (Henk) 1820

HWP Sas van Gent 3

Naam Rating
Lacrosse , M. (Marc) 2202
Zalm van der, M. (Marnix) 2054
Ghysels , C.P. (Chris) 2052
Wynkele van de, E. (Erik) 2026
Leeuwen van, E. (Etienne) 1994
Galle , A. (Andre) 1958
Wynkele van de, R. (Rudy) 1928
Cardon , E. (Emile) 1807

Sliedrecht 2

Naam Rating
Boer , W. (Wout) 1970
Rekom van, J. (Jerry) 1946
Hokken , W. (Wim) 1938
Klein , J.A. (Hans) 1927
Mensing , A. (Andrew) 1927
Rooijen den, T.F.H. (Teunis) 1909
Mensing , A.D. (Adrian) 1884
Gijsen , W. (William) 1823

Charlois Europoort 2

Naam Rating
Drunen van, K. (Kees) 2194
Schroer , M.J. (Marcel) 2140
Ouden van den, L.J.F. (Lendert) 2094
Leer , J.M. (John) 2084
Uitenbroek , J.C. (Hans) 2074
Wiering , J. (Jelle) 1992
Soerjadi , K. (Kresna) 1981
Borst , F. (Filip) 1960

ZSC

Naam Rating
Aangeenbrug , J. (Hans) 1948
Sloot van der, O. (Olaf) 1871
Spiegels , S. (Sjaak) 1811
Koedoot , S. (Sebastiaan) 1771
Nieuwendijk van den, C.L. (Kees) 1734
Krijger , M.M. (Martin) 1726
Breevaart van de, R. (Rick) 1656
Eenennaam van, J. (Joost) 1555

Landau Axel

Naam Rating
Gregoir , C. (Christophe) 2185
Zouaghi , N. (Nouri) 2149
Verhaeren , G. (Gertjan) 2055
Hugaert , A. (Arthur) 2030
Houtte van, R. (Randy) 1986
Regniers , Y. (Yves) 1983
Versporten , W. (Wim) 1971
Dees , J.J. (Janco) 1863

Souburg

Naam Rating
Tiggelman , R. (René) 2196
Hekhuis , J. (Jeroen) 2152
Bosters , R. (Robin) 2073
Westerweele , H. (Henrik) 1974
Henderikse , H.M. (Bert) 1953
Alders , R.M. (Roeland) 1952
Boogaard , C. (Corné) 1869
Gemert van, R. (Rogier) 1857

Bergen op Zoom

Naam Rating
Dardha , A. (Arben) 2326
Maerevoet , S. (Sim) 2153
Minyeyevtsev , S. (Semen) 2119
Peleman , T. (Tony) 2098
Herck van, M. (Marcel) 2063
Dardha , D. (Daniel) 2060
Kalle , E.C.G. (Erwin) 1967
Goddé , M. (Matthias) 1760

CSV

Naam Rating
Koster , L.D. (Leon) 2290
Tabak , S.R. (Stefan) 2191
Ammerlaan , R. (Richard) 2093
Vermeer , M. (Mark) 2084
Lui , K.C. (Ka Chun) 2059
Trimp , R. (Roel) 2039
Bogers , J.P. (Jan Peter) 2019
Segers , R. (Reinoud) 1990

Klasse 3H

HSC Helmond

Naam Rating
Venis , R. (Ruben) 2231
Dekker , B.W. (Bart) 2174
Smit , M. (Maarten) 2015
Blijlevens , W.J.H. (Pim) 2015
Wuijts , J.M.C. (Johan) 1994
Cebula , J. (Jerzy) 1980
Asseldonk van, P. (Paul) 1978
Faber , H.K. (Hugo) 1904

De Drie Torens

Naam Rating
Kocken , W.G.R.M. (Wilbert) 2087
Feelders , A.J. (Ad) 2010
Leemans , H.M.C.A. (Huub) 2008
Brink van den, W.J.F.M. (Willem) 2003
Jansen , A.G.J. (Arnoud) 1962
Bighelaar van den, J.H.A.M. (Joost) 1957
Panjoel , B.J. (Bert-Jan) 1952
Brand , B.J.L.M. (Berry) 1831

WLC

Naam Rating
Bollen , G. (Guus) 2234
Medema , J. (Jeroen) 2172
Tang , C. (Charlie) 2103
Klomp , R.L.P. (Robert) 2081
Koymans , P. (Peter) 1989
Simons , R.W.J. (Rudy) 1988
Jansen , I. (Ingeborg) 1895
Brouwers , T. (Ton) 1834

De Giessen en Linge

Naam Rating
Nederlof , J. (Jesper) 2163
Vonk , J.J. (Jaco) 2158
Dekker , A. (Andries) 2103
Schakel , T.T. (Tim) 2031
Mulder , H.W. (Hemmo) 2028
Fijlstra , B. (Bobby) 2020
Korevaar , E.L. (Eddy) 1894
Schakel , L. (Lemmy) 1801

D4

Naam Rating
Bloem , C. (Carlo) 2099
Smits , M. (Maykel) 2067
Vossen van, R. (Robbert) 2057
Caluwe , M. (Marc) 1980
Kriens , D.G. (Dick) 1934
Sips , J.J.A.M. (Joost) 1930
Jaspers , P.A.M. (Pierre) 1912
Goverde , R.J.M.G. (Ruud) 1869

De Stukkenjagers 3

Naam Rating
Nicolai , E.J. (Erik) 2124
Becx , C. (César) 2118
Roon van, S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd) 2030
Hoogendoorn , F.T.J. (Fré) 2006
Baselmans , L. (Luuk) 1999
Greunsven , A.A.J.M. (John) 1996
Dignum , E. (Erik) 1969
Storm , K. (Karel) 1957

Blerick

Naam Rating
Harff , M. (Marcel) 2384
Kaufeld , J. (Jürgen) 2278
Heinert , E. (Eugen) 2183
Terhuven , P. (Patrick) 2151
Liedmann , D. (Dennis) 2096
Bergmans , D. (Dirk) 2071
Kesseler , H. (Heiko) 2053
Alphen van, R. (Raimund) 1958

De Pion 2

Naam Rating
Kok , I. (Ivo) 2077
Onrust , B. (Benny) 2027
Colijn , E.J. (Erik-Jan) 1981
Veth de, B. (Bo) 1963
Cheng , N.H. (Ngo Hin) 1932
Broek van den, R. (René) 1929
Loon van, E. (Eric) 1917
Rens , C. (Carlo) 1893

RSC ’t Pionneke

Naam Rating
Janssen , G. (Ger) 2205
Heltzel , J. (Joost) 2201
Royakkers , G. (Guido) 2153
Coenen , E.A.J. (Eduard) 2147
Utama , I. (Ivan) 2095
Schouten , E. (Eric) 1986
Cauter de, W.G. (Wolfgang) 1962
Aben , P. (Paul) 1935

Voerendaal 2

Naam Rating
Temmink , H.H. (Henk) 2139
Nachbar , B. (Benjamin) 2138
Stuemer , P. (Paul) 2126
Krueger , A. (André) 2101
Ciornei , D. (Dragos) 2091
Zwet van der, B.W. (Bart) 2060
Dalemans , D.J.Z. (Diana) 2055
Bachaus , S. (Sander) 2026