KNSB Jeugd Club Competitie 2019-2020

Meesterklasse A

Talententeam JSN A1

Naam Rating
Hilwerda, J.V. (Jonas) 2197
Noordenbos, D. (Daan) 2069
Bosma, J. (Jan) 2033
Kroon, G. (Gerbrich) 1574

ASV A1

Naam Rating
Verhoef, P.F. (Pieter) 2180
Shakhverdian, W. (William) 2073
Randtwijk van, M.A. (Mick) 2051
Kuijk van, V. (Vadim) 1754

Arnhemse Schaakacademie A1

Naam Rating
Albers, S. (Saša) 2051
Hoorn van, G.J.R. (Geert) 2050
Maters, A.F. (Arthur) 2017
Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1816

Almere A1

Naam Rating
Klaren, D.S.Y. (Duncan) 1946
Kutchoukov, D.V. (Daniël) 1878
Berg van den, J. (Jeroen) 1773
Abraham, I. (Ischa) 1490

VAS A1

Naam Rating
Roebers, E. (Eline) 2080
Emans, J.J. (Job) 2038
Pham, K.V. (Khoi) 2028
Bleeker, K. (Kasper) 1893

De Waagtoren A1

Naam Rating
Brands, K. (Kevin) 1834
Koedijk, K. (Klaas Jan) 1712
Bookelman, C.B. (Chaim) 1707
Boer de, M. (Marit) 1600

KC Chesscool A1

Naam Rating
Elgersma, O.J. (Onno) 2275
Honkoop, G. (Gilian) 2164
Bekedam, T. (Tyro) 2130
Honkoop, M. (Mark) 1849

Leiderdorp A1

Naam Rating
Corstjens, R. (Rolf) 2127
Salomons, Q.R. (Quinten) 1840
Arnold, K. (Kiri) 1793
Rooden van, S.M.W. (Sarah) 1590

De Stormpionnen A1

Naam Rating
Ypma, J.J. (Jord) 2105
Yeh, T. (Timo) 1848
Vleming, S. (Stefan) 1748
Birginia, J.J.E. (Jaden) 1491

Sliedrecht A1

Naam Rating
Hartog den, M.F. (Marijn) 2123
Gijsen, W. (William) 1993
Mensing, A.D. (Adrian) 1948
Klein, J.A. (Jorik) 1856

Spijkenisse A1

Naam Rating
Maes, D.R. (Djad) 1879
Jakhari, A.S.S. (Ansh) 1802
Verheul, J.M.A. (Job) 1776
Monteny, P. (Pascalle) 1587

Klim-Op A1

Naam Rating
Nguyen, K. (Kevin) 2109
Ghebreab, E. (Elnathan) 1923
Nguyen, L.D.H. (Lucas) 1857
Oude de, S. (Sybe) 1729

Stukkenjagers A1

Naam Rating
Beukema, J.H.J. (Jasper) 2286
Baselmans, L. (Luuk) 2266
Baselmans, S.W.A. (Sam) 2206
Bhattacharjee, S. (Sourav) 2154

Stukkenjagers A2

Naam Rating
Roon van, S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd) 2167
Beukema, C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1882
Beukema, C.E.P. (Christiaan) 1868
Baselmans, D.W.I. (Daan) 1829

Promotieklasse A

Talententeam JSN A2

Naam Rating
Arabi, O. (Osama) 1827
Broersma, S. (Sven) 1805
Torensma, C. (Christian) 1727
Poel van de, W. (Wyona) 1549

Arnhemse Schaakacademie A2

Naam Rating
Roothaan, E. (Elmar) 1847
Hoff van 't, T. (Tom) 1751
Zand van der, I.M. (Ilan) 1658
Zaalmink, B. (Bram) 1654

Vegtlust A1

Naam Rating
Prins, W.H.P. (Wayan) 1586
Vliet van der, S.W. (Sven) 1552
Siero, L.A.M. (Lucas) 1515
Kroef van der, T. (Tobias) 1365

Magnus Leidsche Rijn A1

Naam Rating
Aken van, J.W.J. (Jelmer) 1786
Klein, L.F.A. (Lucas) 1634
Bonenkamp, J.D. (Jasper) 1602
Manen van, S. (Siebe) 1583

VAS A2

Naam Rating
Kroon, I. (Ivo) 1639
Busa, R. (Ryan) 1600
Roo de, J. (Julia) 1389
Cheng, J. (Jade) 1384

Leiderdorp A2

Naam Rating
Sonneveld, D.W.A. (David) 1815
Schädler, L. (Lucas) 1696
Kentstra, M. (Marc) 1633
Putten van der, L.W.C. (Lodewijk) 1333

Botwinnik A1

Naam Rating
Lubben van der, A. (Arno) 1889
Catalan, C.E.A. (Ciro) 1685
Verkade, J. (Jeroen) 1600
Albers, L.F. (Lucas) 1485

Charlois/Europoort-De Pion A1

Naam Rating
Geene, J.L.H. (Joris) 1875
Gevorkjan, L. (Lewon) 1767
Essen van, M.M.E.D. (Marieke) 1660
Bahadoer, M. (Meri) 1406

Messemaker A1

Naam Rating
Avedissian, M. (Minas) 1534
Bos van de, L. (Lennart) 1227
Scholten, N. (Nuno) 1013
Holthuijsen, D. (Daniël) 0

RSR Ivoren Toren A1

Naam Rating
Huang, Q. (Qian) 1619
Zuurmond, D. (Derek) 1530
Zuurmond, L. (Lucas) 1432
Witt Wijnen de, E.P. (Eduard) 882

Spijkenisse A2

Naam Rating
Nguyen Quang, V. (Vinh) 1408
Maes, Z. (Zayd) 1381
Tiemens, T.A. (Tygo) 1377
Anrooij van, L. (Lizzy) 1262

Hoogland A1

Naam Rating
Woudenberg, F.H. (Frank) 1683
Nitrauw, P.K. (Peter) 1645
Buzogany, S. (Szabolcs) 1598
Calis, C. (Cedric) 1407

Meesterklasse C

Assen C1

Naam Rating
Niemeijer, L. (Léon) 1687
Wierenga, J. (Jaël) 1678
Bruggink, L. (Lyne) 1523
Veen van der, N. (Noël) 1115

Minerva C1

Naam Rating
Bogouslavskii, V. (Veronique) 1548
Buijnsters, F. (Floris) 1389
Zandsteeg, W. (Wouter) 1299
Ormel, J. (Jochem) 972

Zutphen C1

Naam Rating
Fanseda, S. (Sean) 1476
Velzel, W. (Wester) 1164
Horjus, B.R. (Bowe) 889
Jong de, S.E. (Stephanie) 464

Magnus Leidsche Rijn C1

Naam Rating
Aubel, K.C.S. (Koen) 1533
Ubbink, A.M. (Anouk) 1351
Schoonhoven, L.J. (Laura) 1217
Duursma, Y.T. (Yorick) 870

Almere C1

Naam Rating
Labruyère, R. (Roger) 1997
Klaren, O. (Oscar) 1813
Shadrin, M. (Mitia) 1751
Basa, M. (Manasvita) 1719

Almere C2

Naam Rating
Knol, D. (Daniël) 1697
Lieuw, B. (Brendan) 1577
Chen, J. (Jonathan) 1138
Lindenaar, M. (Micha) 994

VAS C1

Naam Rating
Cordes, J.J. (Jule) 1697
Cleef van, M.S.A. (Matteo) 1672
Goudriaan, R. (Rafael) 1669
Ang, R. (Rufus) 1461

Caïssa-Eenhoorn C1

Naam Rating
Rooij de, K. (Kevin) 1693
Brouwer, M. (Mason) 1656
Kaptein, X. (Xander) 1367
Splunter van, M. (Mats) 559

KC Chesscool C1

Naam Rating
Honkoop, S. (Stella) 1663
Jong de, M. (Mats) 1648
Jaitly, S.P. (Shrey) 1643
Boeren, J.F. (Jurriaan) 1639

Leiderdorp C1

Naam Rating
Arnold, L. (Lorin) 1743
Kentstra, T. (Thomas) 1524
Venema, K. (Katja) 1480
Versteegen, I. (Ischa) 1470

Voorschoten C1

Naam Rating
Veltrop, T.J. (Tristan) 1600
Zoet, J. (Jelle) 1414
Vleming, A. (Annabel) 1385
Veen van der, T.L.E. (Tjado) 1194

Botwinnik C1

Naam Rating
Oskam, J. (Julian) 1410
Bout van den, O. (Oswin) 1406
Klaassens, V. (Vikram) 849
Jankipersad, V. (Vinay) 695

RSR Ivoren Toren C1

Naam Rating
Aarts, J.S.D. (Joaquin) 1780
Blokland, B. (Bent) 1404
Lee, J.B. (Jungbin) 1277
Nijdam, K.D. (Kick) 1243

Klim-Op C1

Naam Rating
Schouwenaars, H.M. (Hein) 1620
Franke, D.P. (Daniel) 1600
Velasco, K. (Kathleen) 1596
Westerhof, J.N.H. (Jannes) 1493

Klim-Op C2

Naam Rating
Zubair, M.S. (Saad) 1600
Chen, Y. (Yisha) 1218
Retel Helmrich, A. (Alaya) 1079
Wang, T. (Tonny) 900

Landau Axel C1

Naam Rating
Groen, J. (Jari) 1640
Froeyman, H. (Hugo) 1600
Morote, L. (Luna) 1587
Tiggelman, V. (Vincent) 1515

De Pion C1

Naam Rating
Gentevoort van, X. (Xandar) 1555
Prevoo, J. (Joshua) 1427
Fidder, J.P.M. (Jesper) 1019
Chikhi, C. (Adam) 0

MSV C1

Naam Rating
Molanus, F. (Florian) 1543
Adema, W. (Wessel) 1531
Molanus, E. (Eva) 1520
Biesebeek te, S. (Simon) 1263

De Cirkel C1

Naam Rating
Shirokov, N. (Nestor) 1486
Karels, J. (Jonathan) 996
Wierper, B. (Boaz) 730
Hoogeveen, K. (Korstian) 697

IJSKO C1

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Meesterklasse D

Haren D1

Naam Rating
Simsek, M.E. (Mirzal) 878
Dijksterhuis, T.J. (Thieme) 797
Tipping, D.R. (Daniël) 586
Feen van der, J. (Justus) 540

Matadoren D1

Naam Rating
Petrelli, M. (Matteo) 1481
Folkers, S. (Sono) 1219
Cioffi, T. (Tommaso) 1018
Syaf, S. (Sahal) 930

Minerva D1

Naam Rating
Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1181
Buijnsters, O. (Olivia) 845
Visser, A. (Alma) 733
Cloet de, G. (Gijs) 613

SMB D1

Naam Rating
Pereira Garza, C. (Cecilia) 1394
Damen, J. (Josephine) 1107
Freijse, M. (Mathias) 998
Eck van, M. (Maarten) 788

SMB D2

Naam Rating
Verbruggen, G. (Gijs) 798
Cloosterman, T. (Teun) 777
Schippers, L. (Lukas) 757
Eijkhout, C. (Chris) 507

Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1

Naam Rating
Dekker, T. (Thiemen) 1701
Wieggers, W.S. (Wouter) 1579
Wijngaarden van, K. (Koen) 1375
Buntara, A. (Aristides) 1087

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

Naam Rating
Smeets, K. (Kobe) 1802
Arendonk van, P. (Polle) 1757
Heij de, M.T. (Mees) 1600
Egmond van, T.S. (Tom) 1579

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2

Naam Rating
Aubel, D.H.J. (Daan) 1195
Ramdien, S.S. (Steven) 1102
Boschker, D.T.J.G. (Danilyo) 720
Kraaijpoel, H.D. (Hidde) 689

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D3

Naam Rating
Kleibeuker, M.D. (Mika) 864
Natarajan Sangeetha, S. (Sushanth) 715
Jansen, T.H.J. (Ties) 581
Leenen, T.N. (Teun) 533

Almere D1

Naam Rating
Agarwal, A. (Aadhya) 1459
Knol, J. (Jeffrey) 1274
Otte, T. (Thomas) 918
Rijn van, V. (Vincent) 900

Almere D2

Naam Rating
Lieuw, S. (Solange) 1116
Katpatal, N.M. (Akshaj) 1044
Sangwan, S. (Shourya) 583
Sinha, R. (Rudra) 566

Zukertort Amstelveen D1

Naam Rating
Weij van der, W. (Willem) 1658
Blom, R. (Rens) 1498
Shah, S.P. (Shrey) 1310
Boer de, S.J.C. (Sem) 1019

VAS D1

Naam Rating
Zanoli, O.P.J.M. (Olivier) 1531
Coffeng, J. (Jay) 1382
Bello, I. (Ingo) 1119
Vreugt Pezo de, M.D. (Max) 968

VAS D2

Naam Rating
Pham, L. (Lan) 1465
Jak, F.L.H.J. (Florian) 859
Chardon, K. (Kayen) 731
Wenneker, W. (Wessel) 703

HWP Haarlem D1

Naam Rating
Visser, I. (Isaac) 1128
Bok, T. (Tjacko) 957
Kop, J. (Jelle) 871
Heesbeen, N. (Nathan) 740

KC Chesscool D1

Naam Rating
Schoonenwolf, J. (Jack) 1600
Jong de, Q.P. (Quint) 1569
Jonkman, A. (Amelia) 1546
Duijs van der, S. (Stefan) 1091

Leiderdorp D1

Naam Rating
Arnold, R.N.R. (Rhys) 1681
Venema, M. (Maxime) 1258
Hooshangi, M. (Milan) 753
Essen van, B.A. (Bas) 525

Voorschoten D1

Naam Rating
Zoet, O. (Otto) 1389
Zoeten de, J. (Jet) 1292
Poel van de, J. (Jona) 997
Mkrtchyan, R. (Raffi) 911

Schaakmat-Westland D1

Naam Rating
Gkikas, D. (Dimitris) 695
Westerveld, J. (Johan) 590
Smit, E. (Erik) 586
Stokking, F. (Finley) 504

Messemaker D1

Naam Rating
Bos van de, L. (Lennart) 1227
Hell van, W.J. (Wout-Jan) 1025
Paulzen, Y. (Yuko) 995
Koorevaar, S. (Sarah-Joy) 629

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Naam Rating
Brands, J. (Joris) 1560
Batenburg van, M. (Mees) 1475
Verwer, O. (Oscar) 989
Meijboom, D.B.K. (David) 877

Klim-Op D1

Naam Rating
Verheij, D. (Dana) 1900
Bakija, A. (Alan) 1857
Westerhof, J.M.Q. (Joep) 1380
Gores, Y. (Yiming) 867

Klim-Op D2

Naam Rating
Wortman, R. (Rawi) 974
Lopes, S. (Samuel) 970
Wortman, M. (Manixia) 936
Fu, J. (Janice) 825

Terneuzen D1

Naam Rating
Coppenolle Van, L. (Lander) 1500
Franco, H. (Hugo) 1129
Veen van, S. (Simon) 714
Boot, L. (Leiv) 625

ESV D1

Naam Rating
Huang, W. (Wendy) 1887
Grooten, T. (Tommy) 1796
Warmerdam van, V. (Valentijn) 1679
Kazarjan, G. (Gachatur) 1600

ESV D2

Naam Rating
Feng, Y. (Elysia) 1518
Ganeshram, N. (Nirupa) 1168
Gang, K.W.Z. (Kevin Wan Ze) 887
Kartik, V. (Vidyuth) 755

Rode Lopers D1

Naam Rating
Henckens, E. (Elof) 1082
Doorne van, C. (Cas) 645
Ebregt, B. (Bas) 501
Gobbel van, O. (Owen) 0

Tegelen D1

Naam Rating
Ekker, J. (Joshua) 1645
Ekker, M. (Maxim) 1105
Mewiss, S. (Sven) 629
Reints, M. (Milan) 531

Op Eigen Wieken D1

Naam Rating
Pancharajah, A. (Abisan) 1541
Yeh, N. (Nora) 1479
Vijver, J. (Jonathan) 1449
Loon van, J. (Joost) 1188

ESV D3

Naam Rating
Ponomarev, I.A. (Ivan) 1644
Huang, L. (Luna) 1379
Kurt, S. (Sascha) 1089
Zhang, Y. (Yourui Eric) 529

NK E-teams

Ten Boer E1

Naam Rating
Duinkerken, T. (Tyron) 416
Uit Oude Groeneveld, S. (Samuel) 382
Eilander, N. (Niek) 377
Reuver, T. (Tessel) 305

Paardensprong E1

Naam Rating
Jorritsma, E.A. (Eli Alia) 857
Hardeman, I. (Imara) 474
Kolijn, S. (Simon) 409
Sprong, M. (Mehran) 382

Matadoren E1

Naam Rating
Dijk van, Q. (Quinn) 777
Brader, L. (Luka) 731
Syaf, C. (Choky) 548
Etienne, G. (Ghilon) 0

Almelo E1

Naam Rating
Sapulette, J.G.R. (Jay-Giani) 1184
Tang, J.C.D. (Dean) 760
Breider, J.H. (Jayden) 663
Yayla, C. (Cem) 202

Minerva E1

Naam Rating
Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1181
Visser, A. (Alma) 733
Bos, Y.Y. (Yaro) 576
Weessies, N. (Nynke) 341

Minerva E2

Naam Rating
Fallaux, B. (Bram) 390
Groot de, D.B. (Danne) 333
Velden van der, R.G. (Robin) 322
Timmerman, D.M. (Daan) 174

SMB E1

Naam Rating
Pereira Garza, C. (Cecilia) 1394
Verbruggen, G. (Gijs) 798
Cloosterman, T. (Teun) 777
Scherpenzeel van, P. (Pim) 431

Wageningen E1

Naam Rating
Dirksen, R.V.L. (Reiko) 799
Huirne, M.P. (Maxim) 549
Bense, K.F. (Kailash) 0
Gofferjé, G.S.L. (Silvain) 0

HSG E1

Naam Rating
Woldhuis, M. (Marnik) 910
Mikkili, S. (Surya) 450
Schwartz, E. (Emilian) 437
Loois, L. (Lies) 400

Moira-Domtoren E1

Naam Rating
Sterk, R. (Ralf) 1050
Lingen van, X.Y.V. (Xander) 726
Berns, J. (Jasper) 592
Kronemeijer, L. (Lucas) 590

Magnus Leidsche Rijn E1

Naam Rating
Aubel, D.H.J. (Daan) 1195
Ramdien, R.S. (Ryan) 784
Eikelenboom, J. (Jeanette) 547
Ubbink, J.R. (Jesper) 483

Magnus Leidsche Rijn E2

Naam Rating
Bolks, S.A. (Sean) 616
Oudenallen van, R.M.A. (Rozemarijn) 568
Huisman, S. (Simon) 520
Smeets, B. (Bent) 513

Almere E1

Naam Rating
Katpatal, N.M. (Akshaj) 1044
Rijn van, V. (Vincent) 900
Manjunath, A. (Arnav) 609
Sangwan, S. (Shourya) 583

Almere E2

Naam Rating
Manjunath, A. (Agastya) 604
Gadgil, A. (Arnav) 571
Labruyère, D. (Daniëlla) 386
Sinha, R. (Rishaan) 361

Zukertort Amstelveen E1

Naam Rating
Krylov, P. (Philippe) 1133
Patel, S. (Sparsh) 726
Bhirawa, K. (Karel) 615
Bekker, K. (Koen) 306

VAS E1

Naam Rating
Vreugt Pezo de, M.D. (Max) 968
Chardon, K. (Kayen) 731
Emans, T. (Tobias) 708
Heerebout, S. (Simon) 515

KC Chesscool E1

Naam Rating
Jonkman, S. (Sophia) 1194
Rooijakkers, L. (Liam) 820
Heus, D. (Daan) 635
Hustinx, E. (Edo) 267

HWP Haarlem E1

Naam Rating
Zhu, C. (Chenwu) 1623
Smets, C. (Cas) 1309
Bok, T. (Tjacko) 957
Witlox, F. (Floris) 780

HWP Haarlem E2

Naam Rating
Ormsby, E. (Ezra) 666
Gomes, P. (Pedro) 581
Smets, C. (Catootje) 512
Breimer, D. (Dhruv) 507

Leiderdorp E1

Naam Rating
Arnold, R.N.R. (Rhys) 1681
Vorstenbosch, J. (Joris) 544
Waals van der, J. (Kenji) 530
Essen van, B.A. (Bas) 525

LSG E1

Naam Rating
Dorp van, L. (Lukas) 821
Sigida, I. (Ilya) 718
Haastert van, B. (Benjamin) 531
Tleis, S. (Saleh) 410

Voorschoten E1

Naam Rating
Lay, L.J. (Luca) 662
Vleming, J. (Josefien) 658
Veltrop, L.M. (Lucas) 504
Zoet, W. (Wiebe) 437

Op Eigen Wieken E1

Naam Rating
Vijver, J. (Jonathan) 1449
Loon van, J. (Joost) 1188
Kooij van der, J. (Joost) 499
Kun, E. (Erik) 313

Voorburg E1

Naam Rating
Madularea, D. (David) 1600
Dijkhuijsen, T. (Thomas) 779
Barbier, E.J.A. (Emma) 743
Jansen, L. (Laura) 675

SHTV E1

Naam Rating
Luzac, T.A.J. (Tijmen) 643
Schagen, F. (Finn) 629
Meijster, S. (Stijn) 442
Jankie, Z. (Zahra) 415

Messemaker E1

Naam Rating
Paulzen, Y. (Yuko) 995
Koorevaar, S. (Sarah-Joy) 629
Hagendijk, T.R. (Tis) 579
Diaz Heredia, M. (Manuel) 500

Pascal E1

Naam Rating
Tetova, A. (Amir) 539
Toes, M.M. (Marnix) 476
Tetova, A. (Amin) 445
Koers, J.R. (Rafaël) 313

RSR Ivoren Toren E1

Naam Rating
Batenburg van, M. (Mees) 1475
Verwer, O. (Oscar) 989
Bultstra, T.M. (Tycho) 740
Brands, R. (Robin) 544

RSR Ivoren Toren E2

Naam Rating
Groeneveld, A.F.A. (Alexander) 589
Haddou, B. (Badr) 548
Tichler, N. (Noah) 527
Meijboom, S.B.K. (Simon) 334

Klim-Op E1

Naam Rating
Wortman, R. (Rawi) 974
Lopes, S. (Samuel) 970
Fu, J. (Janice) 825
Borisenko, D. (Denis) 816

Klim-Op E2

Naam Rating
Mohebbinezhad, K. (Parsa) 842
Dumbraveanu, A. (Albert) 652
Zubair, M.S. (Muhammad Saeed) 533
Vermeij, D.S. (Djurre) 389

Terneuzen E1

Naam Rating
Coppenolle Van, L. (Lander) 1500
Franco, H. (Hugo) 1129
Bernard, I. (Ivan) 603
Wolff de, K. (Kai) 424

ESV E1

Naam Rating
Grooten, T. (Tommy) 1796
Kazarjan, G. (Gachatur) 1600
Huang, L. (Luna) 1379
Kurt, S. (Sascha) 1089

ESV E2

Naam Rating
Gang, K.W.Z. (Kevin Wan Ze) 887
Song, F.H. (Fred) 748
Zhang, Y. (Yourui Eric) 529
Wu, L. (Luke) 440

De Pion E1

Naam Rating
Sloot van der, S. (Siem) 507
Huibregtse, M. (Micha) 450
Wullems, D. (Dilan) 359
Wullems, A. (Arun) 250

Best Moves E1

Naam Rating
Vogels, M. (Mathijs) 658
Deij, C. (Casper) 620
Allaart, J. (Jibbe) 553
Sterke, T. (Tijmen) 527

Caissa Amsterdam E1

Naam Rating
Heber, O. (Oskar) 811
Heukelom, A. (Aurelia) 729
Denekamp, A. (Elias) 698
Yalcin, E. (Emre) 592

De Cirkel E1

Naam Rating
Feenstra, B. (Bram) 745
Ma, K. (Kelvin) 361
Malashenko, A. (Artem) 274
Ma, L. (Leo) 125

ASV E1

Naam Rating
Stadegaard, K. (Koen) 581
Vertelman, S. (Sieger) 381
Smith, B. (Beau) 281
Ickenroth, S.J. (Senn) 0

Spijkenisse E1

Naam Rating
Ponnaiya, L. (Lavanan) 771
Deelen van, L.I. (Luca) 597
Verbunt, L. (Lisa) 509
Burger, D.C. (Dominick) 493