KNSB competitie 2019-2020

Meesterklasse

MuConsult Apeldoorn 1

Naam Rating
Ami l', E. (Erwin) 2620
Beerdsen, T.A. (Thomas) 2489
Warmerdam, M. (Max) 2486
Kuipers, S.C. (Stefan) 2469
Zwirs, N.J.J. (Nico) 2399
Delft van, M. (Merijn) 2348
Rijnaarts, S. (Sjef) 2338
Hachijan, H.A. (Armen) 2293
Oudeweetering van de, A. (Arthur) 2276
Lammens, T.J. (Tim) 2269

En Passant 1

Naam Rating
Foreest van, L. (Lucas) 2542
Guliyev, N. (Namig) 2541
Nijboer, F.Z. (Friso) 2472
Feygin, M. (Michael) 2471
Buckels, V. (Valentin) 2446
Bosboom, M. (Manuel) 2401
Wantola, I.J.P. (Ivo) 2345
Vedder, H.R. (Henk) 2343
Griendt van de, J.W.J. (Jan Willem) 2342
Vedder, H.L. (Richard) 2284

Kennemer Combinatie 1

Naam Rating
Foreest van, J. (Jorden) 2628
Wely van, L.F.A.M. (Loek) 2613
Spoelman, W.A. (Wouter) 2576
Admiraal, M. (Miguoel) 2502
Ducarmon, Q. (Quinten) 2493
Vrolijk, L.N. (Liam) 2475
Lende van der, I. (Ilias) 2386
Dek, L. (Lennart) 2283
Roggeveen, P. (Pieter) 2275
Rill, G. (Gerard) 2237

HWP Sas van Gent 1

Naam Rating
Ikonnikov, V. (Vyacheslav) 2496
Leenhouts, K. (Koen) 2425
Maenhout, T. (Thibaut) 2410
De Schampheleire, G. (Glen) 2394
Cardon, H.R.A. (Helmut) 2385
Verstraeten, R.W. (Rein) 2372
Piceu, T. (Tom) 2370
Roos, A. (Adrian) 2342
Waele de, W. (Warre) 2280
Groffen, H. (Hans) 2026

LSG IntelliMagic 1

Naam Rating
Smeets, J.S. (Jan) 2600
Nikolic, P. (Predrag) 2579
Schoppen, C. (Casper) 2493
Pijpers, A. (Arthur) 2484
Haastert van, E.P.C. (Edwin) 2456
Jong de, J.W. (Jan-Willem) 2426
Jens, A.J. (Jelmer) 2395
Werf van der, M.J. (Mark) 2385
Haast, M.J.A. (Mark) 2380
Bosman, M.J.T. (Michiel) 2356

Caissa 1

Naam Rating
Reinderman, D. (Dimitri) 2567
Lopez, J. (Jasel) 2411
Blees, A.D. (Albert) 2324
Ree, H. (Hans) 2277
Bezemer, A. (Arno) 2270
Hovenga, A. (Alje) 2261
Kikkert, R. (Robert) 2260
Wunnink, M.F. (Michael) 2254
Croese, C. (Cor) 2226
Brouwer, D. (Dennis) 2203

Groninger Combinatie 1

Naam Rating
Werle, J.S.D. (Jan) 2540
Ernst, S. (Sipke) 2533
Maatman, N.M. (Nick) 2397
Hoeksema, H.P. (Erik) 2346
Kramer, J. (Julian) 2344
Boer de, E.J. (Eelke) 2304
Paulet, I. (Iozefina) 2293
Geurink, J. (Jasper) 2288
Elgersma, S.J. (Simon) 2151
Foreest van, M. (Machteld) 2090

Charlois Europoort 1

Naam Rating
Doel van den, E. (Erik) 2592
Meng, R. (Roger) 2467
Dardha, D. (Daniel) 2424
Geirnaert, S. (Steven) 2423
Vandenbussche, T. (Thibaut) 2423
Overdam van, J.T.J. (Julian) 2410
Kollen, Z. (Zyon) 2338
Halfhide, S.A.A. (Sebastian) 2279
Lecomte, R. (Robin) 2248
Sekandar, K. (Kambiz) 2203

BSG 1

Naam Rating
Andersen, M. (Mads) 2602
Janssen, R.W.A. (Ruud) 2508
Swinkels, R.H.A. (Robin) 2491
Zaragatski, I. (Ilja) 2483
Ris, R. (Robert) 2452
Garrido Dominguez, J. (Jesús) 2404
Willemze, T. (Thomas) 2394
Ootes, L. (Lars) 2347
Heijden van der, A.C. (Ton) 2307
Groote de, E. (Ewoud) 2209

HMC Den Bosch 1

Naam Rating
Fridman, D. (Daniel) 2633
Burg, T.A. (Twan) 2523
Dambacher, M. (Martijn) 2503
Bosch, J.M. (Jeroen) 2424
Stricht van der, G. (Geert) 2381
Broekmeulen, J. (Jasper) 2370
Martens, M.P.E. (Martin) 2354
Dael van, S. (Siem) 2312
Umudova, N. (Nargiz) 2312
Schoorl, R. (Rob) 2271

Klasse 1A

Wageningen 1

Naam Rating
Timman, J.H. (Jan) 2541
Eijk van, J.H.A. (Sander) 2358
Afek, Y. (Yochanan) 2248
Oorebeek, E. (Erwin) 2199
Torn, L.H. (Bert) 2172
Jonker, A.B. (Fred) 2136
Franssen, J. (Jeroen) 2132
Sminia, T.J. (Tjerk) 2098
Stap, C.R.M. (Kees) 2076
Herwaarden van, A. (Arjen) 2075

Zukertort Amstelveen 1

Naam Rating
Peelen, P. (Piet) 2325
Gisbergen van, S. (Stan) 2316
Krudde, F. (Fitzgerald) 2286
Los, S. (Sander) 2271
Strating, S. (Sybolt) 2242
Elgersma, O.J. (Onno) 2223
Jacobs, F. (Florian) 2207
Sminia, J.D. (Jelmer) 2123
Overeem, M. (Marc) 2118
IJzermans, G. (Gijs) 2108

Kennemer Combinatie 2

Naam Rating
Duijn, R. (Rob) 2223
Duijn, R.R.M. (Richard) 2222
Baar van, E. (Esper) 2196
Veld in 't, D. (Daan) 2192
Bakker, J. (Jan) 2179
Bekedam, T. (Tyro) 2154
Canoy, M. (Marcel) 2138
Mesman, E.J.D. (Edwyn) 2127
Boulahfa, H. (Hicham) 2076
Honkoop, G. (Gilian) 2045

Paul Keres 1

Naam Rating
Hertog ten, H.M. (Hugo) 2506
Wemmers, X.A. (Xander) 2400
Kerkhof van, D. (David) 2379
Kerigan, D. (Demre) 2373
Ondersteijn, N. (Niels) 2372
Breukelman, H.J. (Jan) 2367
Lombaers, P.J. (Peter) 2355
Rademakers, E.L. (Evert) 2272
Hommerson, P. (Paul) 2250
Kokje, J.J.I. (Joris) 2240

SG Max Euwe 1

Naam Rating
Kroeze, F.M. (Frank) 2393
Miedema, R.D. (David) 2383
Bertholee, R.C.H. (Rob) 2282
Konijn, B.J. (Bart) 2243
Stotyn, F. (Fabian) 2218
Postma, D. (Dinant) 2190
Vinke, M.A. (Maarten) 2165
Buendgen, A. (Achim) 2118
Bierenbroodspot, P. (Paul) 2102
Scho, C. (Christian) 2057

TERUGGETROKKEN (tegenstander vrije ronde)

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Groninger Combinatie 2

Naam Rating
Schippers, M. (Maurice) 2316
Warakomska, A. (Anna) 2287
Balje, J. (Jan) 2209
Hulshof, P. (Peter) 2176
Baljon, C. (Christofoor) 2133
Boer, A. (Alef) 2126
Clemens, A.H.P. (Adrian) 2112
Potze, R.H. (Rudolf) 2093
Bosker, P.J. (Peter) 2043
Hagen van der, L.G.J. (Loek) 1966

HWP Haarlem 1

Naam Rating
Feher, A. (Adam) 2380
Gijswijt, B. (Bart) 2359
Carlier, B. (Bruno) 2342
Tondivar, B. (Babak) 2305
Polak, I. (Indra) 2244
Prooijen van, J.W. (Jan-Willem) 2183
Jager de, P. (Pieter) 2162
Duchêne, R. (Rene) 2155
Boelhouwer, C. (Collin) 2154
Merbis, M.D. (Max) 2099

Caissa-Eenhoorn 1

Naam Rating
Zult, D. (Daan) 2312
Monteban, J.M. (Martijn) 2307
Dorokhin, M. (Mykhailo) 2299
Visser, H.C.J. (Henk-Jan) 2202
Moll, A. (Arne) 2198
Weersel van, A. (Arlette) 2169
Doggers, P. (Peter) 2126
Langedijk, A.M.N. (Ardjan) 2122
Deen, R.J.P. (Ron) 2117
Geerts, A.C. (Alexander) 2082

Philidor 1847 1

Naam Rating
Jong de, M. (Migchiel) 2353
Lijn van der, B.J. (Bas) 2247
Scholl, E.C. (Eddie) 2238
Hilwerda, J.V. (Jonas) 2226
Lont, A.H. (Addy) 2225
Hania, J. (Jan) 2192
Sparenberg, E. (Erik) 2168
Weggen, J.V. (Jeroen) 2163
Kamstra, J.A. (Jippe) 2129
Algra, J.M. (Jouke) 2128

Klasse 1B

Voorschoten 1

Naam Rating
Osch van, M. (Mees) 2311
Blom, V.R.T. (Vincent) 2292
Lentjes, N. (Noud) 2290
Ratsma, R.J. (Rosa) 2284
Auweraert van der, E.B. (Elwin) 2279
Ratsma, M.B. (Midas) 2273
Wilschut, P.J. (Peter) 2245
Damen, J.M. (Jip) 2193
Gutkind, K. (Kedem) 2122
Jongste, D. (David) 2088

Zuid Limburg 1

Naam Rating
Hausrath, D. (Daniel) 2458
Braun, C. (Christian) 2384
Lenaerts, L. (Lennert) 2354
Lemmers, F.A.M.O. (Oscar) 2338
Meegen van, R. (Ruud) 2300
Driessens, P. (Patrick) 2269
Caessens, R.P.J. (Rob) 2253
Simenon, J. (Jozef) 2219
Miesen, F. (Fabian) 2206
Spronkmans, S. (Stefan) 2054

DSC Delft 1

Naam Rating
Michielsen, J.R. (Joost) 2409
Freeke, M.F. (Matthieu) 2348
Ruitenburg van, J. (Joost) 2298
Ruijgrok, D.A. (Dennis) 2284
Hartog den, M.F. (Marijn) 2247
Legemaat, G. (Gert) 2222
Barendse, T.J.M. (Ted) 2090
Voogt, B. (Bob) 2077
Hoogt de, I. (Ivar) 2060
Oranje, R. (Richard) 1988

Krimpen aan den IJssel 1

Naam Rating
Cuijpers, F.A. (Frans) 2419
Kuijf, M.N. (Rini) 2363
Dijk van, H. (Harold) 2268
Pols, W. (Wiggert) 2158
Pols, A.A. (Arne) 2157
Nguyen, K. (Kevin) 2157
Glissenaar, P. (Peter) 2066
Casteleijn, D.J. (Diederick) 2050
Glissenaar, M.B. (Marcel) 1996
Doolaard, F.P. (Floris) 1928

LSG 2

Naam Rating
Wessel van, R.W.B. (Rudy) 2365
Wiersma, E. (Eelke) 2310
Vogt, A. (Andreas) 2287
Roobol, M. (Martin) 2278
Wissen van, M.E. (Michiel) 2264
Ketel van, R.A. (Raoul) 2223
Passenier, P. (Peter) 2175
Termeulen, A. (Albert) 2109
Hellenberg, J.A. (Jan) 2104
Polak, A. (Alexander) 2092

Spijkenisse 1

Naam Rating
Lahaye, R.R. (Rick) 2405
Klepke, R.M. (Ricardo) 2264
Linde van der, M.C.A. (Maurits) 2220
Zevenhuizen, D.J. (Daniel) 2197
Both, E. (Erik) 2165
Lahaye, J.J. (Jordy) 2126
Brokaar, J. (Joey) 2014
Meijer, W.M. (Wilmar) 1997
Maes, D.R. (Djad) 1898
Jakhari, A.S.S. (Ansh) 1874

UVS 1

Naam Rating
Houben, J.P. (Jaap) 2301
Linden van der, L.J. (Lukas) 2294
Klip, J.A. (Hans) 2284
Retera, J.J.C.M. (Joost) 2250
Rijn van, A.B. (Anton) 2224
Bons, J. (Jasper) 2217
Pijkeren, J. (Jan) 2199
Mierlo van, G. (Guido) 2177
Schoonenberg, O.P.J. (Olav) 2116
Habibi, H. (Hamoen) 2111

Venlo 1

Naam Rating
Orlov, A. (Andrey) 2503
Strijbos, M.S. (Maarten) 2319
Nabuurs, J. (Joep) 2319
Welzel, P. (Philipp) 2247
Gool van, R. (Rudi) 2241
Smith, T. (Thijmen) 2240
Gool van, H. (Henk) 2141
Busch, C. (Christian) 2124
Fehmer, C. (Carsten) 2066
Neuer, T. (Thomas) 2029

Vianen/DVP 1

Naam Rating
Berelowitsch, A. (Alexander) 2524
Odendahl, R. (Reiner) 2350
Kooijmans, J. (Jermo) 2322
Hintze, H. (Helge) 2296
Dresen, U.B. (Ulrich) 2237
Kerstens, D.J.W.M. (Dennis) 2234
Ries, B. (Benjamin) 2234
Lanen van, A.J.J. (Toon) 2158
Stork, I.G. (Ivo) 2145
Stork, O.J. (Ornett) 2086

De Stukkenjagers 1

Naam Rating
Beukema, S.O.R. (Stefan) 2364
Baselmans, L. (Luuk) 2292
Nabuurs, M. (Mart) 2270
Bijlsma, N. (Nick) 2268
Grooten, H.C.A. (Herman) 2251
Becx, C. (César) 2084
Roon van, S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd) 2074
Baselmans, S.W.A. (Sam) 2066
Kalle, E.C.G. (Erwin) 2055
Dignum, E. (Erik) 2006

Klasse 2A

MuConsult Apeldoorn 2

Naam Rating
Boel, M.E. (Marcel) 2209
Elburg van der, F. (Freddie) 2182
Dommelen van, M.W. (Martin) 2158
Smit, E.J. (Erik) 2140
Kabanof, N.K. (Nikolai) 2001
Eleveld, H.R. (Henk) 1998
Bauer, J. (Jelle) 1942
Wouters, C.R. (Casper) 1916

SISSA 1

Naam Rating
Salihbegovic, E. (Edim) 2090
Oord, R. (Raymon) 2042
Jong de, M. (Mathijs) 1973
Walinga, E.J. (Eric Jan) 1949
Hoekstra, C.A.H. (Carl) 1889
Hemmes, M.J.W. (Maarten) 1881
Pouw, M. (Marcel) 1872
Roorda, M. (Maarten) 1826

Assen 1

Naam Rating
Maris, I. (Ivo) 2377
Struik, T. (Tjapko) 2257
Taal, R. (Rieks) 2165
Hommes, E. (Elmar) 2129
Tromp, P. (Pieter) 2126
Dwarshuis, A. (Arjan) 2086
Knol, G.J. (Geon) 2071
Dijkstra, M. (Maarten) 1984

Arnhemse Schaakacademie 1

Naam Rating
Hendriks, W.M.M. (Willy) 2404
Beeke, B. (Bob) 2259
Wedda, D. (Dries) 2203
Beumer, S. (Sebas) 2149
Nispenrode van, T.H.N. (Thomas) 2034
Hoorn van, G.J.R. (Geert) 2031
Roskam, M.Y. (Mathieu) 2011
Maters, A.F. (Arthur) 2008

MSV 1

Naam Rating
Vreugt de, D. (Dennis) 2397
Berendsen, R. (Richard) 2300
Donker, R. (Roel) 2234
Boer de, B. (Bas) 2158
Jans, M.W.F. (Micha) 2042
Berg van den, R. (Rienk) 1975
Jonkman, F.H.M. (Fokke) 1945
Dudink, B.P.W. (Bas) 1925

SSC 1922 1

Naam Rating
Haan de, E.A. (Eric) 2305
Helgason, R. (Reynir) 2251
Wustefeld, C. (Carl) 2233
Burch van der, A.J. (Arie) 2197
Jongh de, A.D. (Adriaan) 2189
Muis, G.M. (Gerrit Meine) 2140
Nooijen, J.M.M. (Jos) 2080
Krishnasing, A. (Ashley) 2051

ASV 1

Naam Rating
Vries de, E. (Eelco) 2231
Verhoef, P.F. (Pieter) 2199
Rijn van, W.A. (Wouter) 2160
Blok, M. (Michiel) 2143
Boel, P. (Peter) 2125
Vogel, J. (Jaap) 2115
Hoogland, D. (Dirk) 2098
Randtwijk van, M.A. (Mick) 2028

Sneek 1

Naam Rating
Keuning, S. (Selwin) 2186
Stavast, D.W. (Dick) 2099
Holl, H.D.R. (Han) 2055
Fluit, J. (Johnny) 2054
Kuitert, C. (Christian) 1987
Lootsma, J. (Jan) 1973
Kloosterman, A. (Anne) 1950
Schram, T. (Tjitze) 1901

Almere 1

Naam Rating
Kabos, T.E.C. (Tobias) 2302
Woudsma, M. (Martijn) 2244
Knottnerus, I.H.A. (Ivo) 2108
Leusden van, D. (Dennis) 2038
Kruijf, C.A. (Caspar) 2015
Overweg, D.W. (Danny) 1976
Schip van 't, R.M. (Richard) 1961
Kampen, B.J. (Bert) 1942

Emanuel Lasker 1

Naam Rating
Ros, S. (Sikko) 2169
Wiersma, T.J. (Tjalling) 2127
Hibma, J. (Jan) 2098
Sijbesma, R. (Rienk) 2080
Bosma, E.S. (Erik) 1978
Wissmann, D. (Dolf) 1975
Dam van, J.G. (Joost) 1955
Viersma, M. (Murk) 1933

Klasse 2B

VAS 2

Naam Rating
Roebers, J.S. (Jan) 2145
Bogaard, M. (Milo) 2108
Ghijsen, P. (Pim) 2107
Sinke, H. (Han) 2102
Roebers, E. (Eline) 2062
Kleeman, D. (David) 2050
Wijgers, B. (Ben) 2016
Kanis, S.D. (Sierk) 1965

JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 1

Naam Rating
Lai, H.T. (Hing Ting) 2451
Plukkel, S. (Sjoerd) 2221
Veltkamp, B. (Bastiaan) 2171
Duijker, H.C. (Rick) 2167
Mulder, B.P. (Bart-Piet) 2150
Zutphen van, J. (Jimmy) 2150
Broek, T. (Thomas) 2138
Schelvis, R.J.H. (Richard) 2128

Purmerend 1

Naam Rating
Hopman, P. (Pieter) 2380
Law, N.V. (Nicky) 2189
Luberti, W. (Wim) 2172
Mil van, L.H.F. (Lucas) 2159
Velpen van de, F. (Frank) 2000
Yu, M. (Michael) 1995
Ricken, K.R. (Katharina) 1947
Brandsma, R.L. (Romayn) 1884

Paul Keres 2

Naam Rating
Janse, J.J. (Jan Jaap) 2219
Rebers, E.H. (Eugene) 2197
Lommers, F.J.M. (Frank) 2195
Floor, D. (Dirk) 2166
Otte, M.W. (Marijn) 2163
Rooij de, R. (Raymond) 2162
Cornelisse, J.J.A. (John) 2154
Spek van der, H.P. (Hein Piet) 2073

DSG Pallas 1

Naam Rating
Merza, M. (Morris) 2158
Renders, R. (René) 2126
Waagmeester, W.F. (Wouter) 2099
Bielderman, G.H. (Guy) 2083
Pavoordt van de, M. (Max) 2019
Heijne, P.J.F. (Pim) 1998
Klinge, J.R. (Jim) 1995
Roos de, R. (Radboud) 1912

Caissa 2

Naam Rating
Hoeven van der, G.J. (Gert-Jan) 2258
Arkel van, R.C. (Rogier) 2148
Witt, R. (Rob) 2125
Hummel, P. (Paul) 2108
Willemsma, A.D.I. (Abe) 2091
Hoeneveld, M. (Maarten) 2086
Janse, P.N. (Paul) 2062
Laan, D.C. (David) 1876

De Waagtoren 1

Naam Rating
Rover de, Y.H. (Yong Hoon) 2344
Ruiter de, D. (Danny) 2269
Tellingen van, F. (Frank) 2268
Roda Husman de, J. (Juan) 2232
Agter, F. (Frank) 2206
Mie de, M. (Mariska) 2157
Keetman, M. (Maaike) 2149
Konijn, R. (Rob) 2056

Amersfoort 1

Naam Rating
Lanchava, T. (Tea) 2263
Porte, H. (Henrik) 2202
Leent van, D. (Dimitri) 2197
Bügel, J. (Jeroen) 2175
Bosboom, A.G. (Ardin) 2100
Grutter, T.J. (Tim) 2095
Otten van, G.J. (Gerard) 2068
Reedijk, P.J. (Peter) 2061

Santpoort 1

Naam Rating
Jonkman, H. (Harmen) 2385
Haver, B. (Bas) 2237
Haver, D. (Daan) 2188
Roode de, P.A. (Peter) 2180
Roode de, M.L. (Martijn) 2046
Kors, H. (Hans) 1952
Roode de, R.E. (Rob) 1890
Schaefer, M. (Menno) 1806

Oegstgeest '80 1

Naam Rating
Nikolic, N. (Nebojsa) 2328
Slingerland, F. (Fred) 2297
Niet de, G.M. (Gert-Michiel) 2166
Piket, J.J. (Joop) 2122
Gunsteren van, D. (Duleen) 2033
Leeuwenburgh, E. (Evert) 2010
Bent van der, G. (Gideon) 1854
Volders, W.H. (Wessel) 1796

Klasse 2C

VAS 1

Naam Rating
Hendriks, V.R.A. (Victor) 2217
Baarslag, E. (Ed) 2192
Pham, K.V. (Khoi) 2114
Ramer, M. (Milan) 2101
Cornelisse, T. (Ticho) 2059
Emans, J.J. (Job) 2045
Hacken ten, J.F.P. (Jos) 2035
Lesger, M. (Morrison) 2027

Zukertort Amstelveen 2

Naam Rating
Finkenflugel, R.C. (Renzo) 2096
Theulings, P.P. (Paul-Peter) 2094
Schoonackers, J. (Jeroen) 2043
Helsloot, J.S. (Jan) 2023
Kleuver de, E.E. (Esther) 2018
Roosendaal, E.M.M. (Eric) 1976
Kutchoukov, D.V. (Daniël) 1851
Hoetmer, M.D. (Michel) 1778

Rijswijk 1

Naam Rating
Gieben, S. (Stijn) 2177
Liempt van, M. (Michael) 2117
Helvoort van, R.A. (Rob) 2116
Cupido, A. (Alexander) 2067
Gallardo Banez, A. (Alfonso) 2033
Bulthuis, J. (Jelle) 2024
Ruiter de, T.O.M. (Thomas) 1981
Leezer, R. (Roel) 1974

HWP Sas van Gent 2

Naam Rating
Provoost, S. (Simon) 2208
Nieuwelink, K. (Kees) 2195
Deleyn, G. (Gunter) 2181
Pirard, N. (Natan) 2114
Wynkele van de, H. (Herman) 2049
Zalm van der, M. (Marnix) 2040
Provoost, H. (Harry) 2030
Zwart de, J. (Johan) 1984

SOPSWEPS'29 1

Naam Rating
Booij, J. (Johan) 2236
Heer de, M. (Machiel) 2228
Webbink, H.D. (Dinand) 2226
Wustefeld, E.M.F. (Emile) 2193
Bottema, T.P. (Tom) 2147
Smeele, F.G.M. (Frank) 2136
Berg van den, J.J. (Jeroen) 2051
Onselen van, P.R.G. (Paul) 2025

DD 1

Naam Rating
Wiel van der, J.T.H. (John) 2384
Blokhuis, E.M. (Edgar) 2220
Mityaev, A. (Alexandr) 2167
Prakken, G. (Gerrit) 2157
Egmond van, R.M. (Rogier) 2120
Dijk van, O. (Onno) 2102
Dickhoff, R. (Ronald) 2089
Vistisen, L.M. (Lars) 2068

Messemaker 1847 1

Naam Rating
Scheeren, P.M.J. (Peter) 2388
Ypma, P. (Peter) 2319
Heemskerk, W. (Wim) 2221
Roering, P.W.E. (Ed) 2175
Evengroen, H.J. (Henk-Jan) 2152
Hennink, E. (Erik) 2151
Evengroen, J. (Jan) 2060
Geffen van, B. (Ben) 1996

Schaakmat Westland 1

Naam Rating
Hofman, A.M. (Marnix) 2194
Dijk van, T.A. (Timon) 2147
Woerden van, M. (Michiel) 2117
Putten van, H. (Henk) 2055
Kindt, M.R.J. (Manfred) 2039
Aagaard, M. (Michael) 2038
Valstar, J.R. (Johan) 2007
Brasser, P. (Paul) 2003

AAS 1

Naam Rating
Vliet van, J. (Jeffrey) 2368
Rudolph, J. (Johannes) 2354
Trimp, M. (Marc) 2158
Schrama, P.T.A. (Paul) 2155
Keessen, A.J. (Aldert-Jan) 2152
Berg van den, A.M.J. (Ad) 2122
Eijk van, J.C. (Jasper) 2028
Groot, S. (Simon) 2005

Philidor Leiden 1

Naam Rating
Erwich, F.A.S. (Frank) 2377
Roorda, T. (Thijs) 2202
Oudshoorn, A. (Arres) 2197
Bakker, G.J. (Guido) 2183
Zon van der, S. (Stef) 2169
Kuijf, N. (Nico) 2149
Harten van, M. (Maarten) 2112
Braggaar, L.H.J. (Leonore) 2103

Klasse 2D

Rokado 1

Naam Rating
Oomens, M.H.L. (Matthias) 2205
Westenberg, H. (Han) 2139
Boog, B.G.J. (Ben) 2105
Linden van der, H. (Hans) 2104
Dijken van, R.B. (Rex) 2095
Linden van der, M.C. (Marco) 2088
Verkooijen, F.J.A. (Frank) 2048
Surewaard, W.W.H.H. (Wilbert) 2015

Zuid Limburg 2

Naam Rating
Baltic, F. (Fatih) 2165
Zimmermann, L. (Luc) 2149
Temmink, H.H. (Henk) 2117
Stuemer, P. (Paul) 2103
Lemmers, R.M.T. (Ruud) 2069
Mon de, G. (Gino) 2058
Mohammadi Nia, B. (Borna) 2050
Bachaus, S. (Sander) 2015

RSC 't Pionneke 1

Naam Rating
Mechelen van, J. (Jan) 2242
Heltzel, J. (Joost) 2231
Janssen, G. (Ger) 2199
Royakkers, G. (Guido) 2139
Utama, I. (Ivan) 2127
Coenen, E.A.J. (Eduard) 2105
Cauter de, W.G. (Wolfgang) 2000
Aben, P. (Paul) 1948

Krimpen aan den IJssel 2

Naam Rating
Besseling, M.T. (Michiel) 2126
Baarle van, C.J. (John) 2115
Zwart de, C. (Cor) 2004
Nieuwenhuizen van, J.H. (Hans) 1956
Nieuwenhuizen van, P.R. (Peter) 1941
Strijdhorst, M. (Marius) 1925
Versteeg, H.J. (Henny) 1920
Vreugdenhil, F. (Frans) 1918

De Pion 1

Naam Rating
Colijn, S. (Stefan) 2322
Tikranian, A. (Alik) 2310
Feijter de, S.J.M. (Bas) 2182
Smits, M. (Mark) 2141
Du Pont, D. (David) 2087
Schuermans, R. (Robert) 2068
Tolhuizen, L. (Ludo) 2066
Eerens, P. (Pim) 2009

De Combinatie 1

Naam Rating
Clevers, E. (Egbert) 2265
Swinkels, M. (Maurice) 2193
Jansen, B.A.H. (Bob) 2160
Aarts, R. (Rob) 2151
Berg van den, G. (Gerard) 1989
Briels, R. (Raymond) 1929
Kerkhof, M.A. (Michel) 1928
Swinkels, J. (Jos) 1928

Blerick 1

Naam Rating
Harff, M. (Marcel) 2363
Chocenka, D. (Dmitrijus) 2315
Kaufeld, J. (Jürgen) 2295
Heinert, E. (Eugen) 2225
Gramb, M. (Marius) 2190
Winkel, P. (Peter) 2170
Kesseler, H. (Heiko) 2119
Bergmans, D. (Dirk) 2051

Dordrecht 1

Naam Rating
Timmermans, M.A. (Mark) 2375
Wilde de, R. (Rik) 2169
Krul, R.V. (Rene) 2167
Boer den, L. (Lennard) 2126
Hennekes, J. (Jacques) 2067
Keeken van, R. (Roland) 2018
Apon, H. (Iwahn) 1948
Pluymert, P.W. (Piet) 1942

Eindhoven 1

Naam Rating
Plassche van de, B.J. (Bas) 2336
Meijer, D.N. (Dolf) 2197
Klapwijk, K.B. (Bram) 2168
Sutmuller, J.M. (Jos) 2095
Put van de, J.W.P. (Jeroen) 2084
Vosselman, J.M. (Jan) 2041
Bucchianico Di, A. (Alessandro) 2039
Schot, J.C. (Jan) 1971

De Stukkenjagers 2

Naam Rating
Blom, M.H.M. (Martijn) 2046
Hoogendoorn, F.T.J. (Fré) 2040
Huibers, P. (Peter) 2037
Feelders, R.A.J. (Ruud) 2035
Storm, K. (Karel) 1990
Greunsven, A.A.J.M. (John) 1984
Daamen, R. (Roland) 1980
Kat, R. (Rudolf) 1947

Klasse 3A

Haren & Oostermoer 1

Naam Rating
Valens, V. (Vincent) 2215
Klinkhammer, J. (Johan) 2018
Aden, M. (Meino) 1917
Raad van der, M. (Mario) 1849
Valiente, P. (Paulo) 1838
Schmidtke, T. (Tim) 1813
Tasma, A.W. (Andreas) 1772
Spanjer, J.M. (Joris) 1680

Spassky's 1

Naam Rating
Kroon, R.C. (Roelof) 2138
Houtman, J. (Joop) 2074
Janse, J.E. (Evert) 2065
Putten van, H.T. (Henk) 2035
Koster, A.J. (Dries) 2015
Logtmeijer, M.A. (Maurits) 1957
Bodewes, P.M. (Peter) 1862
Jansen, H. (Henk) 1735

Assen 2

Naam Rating
Velzen van, M. (Martin) 1923
Hoolsema, M. (Maarten) 1865
Houtsma, S.H. (Sybrand) 1861
Boer den, P.M. (Paul) 1845
Homminga, S. (Sjoerd) 1779
Os van, B.J.J. (Ben) 1713
Heij, A. (Abedin) 1650
Wierenga, J. (Jaël) 1643

ZSG 1

Naam Rating
Binnendijk, F.C. (Ferdinand) 2159
Jonge de, B.S. (Boris) 2125
Gelder van, A.W.J. (Bart) 2034
Keizer, R.J. (Ronald) 2017
Hoffer, M.G.A. (Miklós) 1962
Webbink, J. (Jan) 1900
Veld in 't, R. (René) 1851
Schaaf van der, T. (Tristan) 1801

Qonnected Hardenberg 1

Naam Rating
Hollmann, L.G. (Ludger) 2099
Mijnheer, P. (Peter) 2097
Hendriks, R.V. (Richard) 2032
Wageningen van, A.J.H. (Arie) 2025
Offringa, G.J. (Johan) 2021
Veen van der, J. (Jan) 1979
Slingerland, C. (Caroline) 1978
Meulen van der, F.R. (Freerk Rinder) 1944

Schaakwoude 1

Naam Rating
Rauw, G.J. (Gert Jan) 2113
Veen van der, R. (Ronald) 2041
Lemstra, B. (Bart) 1970
Hoekstra, S. (Sjoerd) 1950
Hazenberg, R. (Roel) 1941
Ros, G. (Gerke) 1901
Broersma, H. (Henk) 1900
Jong de, W.P.J. (Wietse) 1868

Groninger Combinatie 3

Naam Rating
Pellikaan, G. (Govert) 2029
Clarenburg, E. (Ewout) 2007
Emerencia, R.H. (Reno) 1975
Hamond van, A.H.M. (Fons) 1963
Hendriks, P.A. (Peter) 1961
Bosveld, H.E.P. (Henk) 1956
Boer de, R.E. (Robert) 1942
Kruit, M.J.W. (Mark) 1941

HSP/Veendam 1

Naam Rating
Riksten, P.H. (Peter) 2152
Heijnen, E.R. (Erwin) 2005
Havinga, B.J. (Johanan) 1980
Wielenga, W. (Wiebe) 1949
Scharft, J. (Johan) 1946
Hoogeveen, R. (Rienk) 1910
Bontjer, B. (Bernard) 1863
Hadderingh, T. (Thale) 1838

LOS 1

Naam Rating
Assendelft van, F.W. (Floris) 2375
Hummel, E.D.J. (Erik-Jan) 2280
Lambrechts, K.J.J. (Koen) 2279
Rietveld, R. (Renze) 2267
Rietman, J.F. (Frits) 2263
Vergert ten, P. (Paul) 2222
Dijkstra, A.S. (Arjan) 2203
Groenewold, J.J. (Jan Joris) 2108

Philidor 1847 2

Naam Rating
Vermaat, M.C. (Marcel) 2210
Boersma, J. (Jan) 2094
Heide van der, A. (Auke) 2089
Etmans, M.D. (Maarten) 1999
Schriemer, O. (Oene) 1998
Boer de, R. (Rein) 1997
Berg van der, W. (Wessel) 1958
Slagboom, L. (Leandro) 1950

Klasse 3B

WSG Winterswijk 1

Naam Rating
Lith van, A. (Arjan) 2181
Kolakovic, K. (Klaudio) 2161
Mullink, J.M. (Jochem) 2121
Funke, R. (Reinhard) 2032
Vries de, E. (Emma) 1965
Harbers, G.J.M. (Gerard) 1928
Sligte te, L.C. (Bert) 1870
Loesing, H. (Henrik) 1854

WSG Winterswijk 2

Naam Rating
Krosenbrink, M. (Marcel) 1929
Abbink, H.R.W. (Henri) 1919
Schuurmans, J.P.M. (Han) 1840
Meijer, H.G.L.M. (Hennie) 1823
Wamelink, O. (Oscar) 1786
Boogaard, D.N. (Dick) 1757
Wamelen van, D. (Dick) 1751
Dekker, T. (Thiemen) 1726

BSV Bennekom 1

Naam Rating
Hofstra, H.T.J. (Hotze Tette) 2233
Bruil, R.A. (Rembrandt) 2157
Bakker, M.H. (Martijn) 2047
Beule de, E.C.A. (Eddy) 1964
Markering, M.A. (Martin) 1928
Pauw, M.R. (Martijn) 1885
Veen van der, B.K. (Benno) 1869
Bovens, N.L.A. (Noël) 1846

Staunton 1

Naam Rating
Riksten, M.J. (Martin) 2089
Jelic, B. (Bruno) 2025
Riksten, J.T. (John) 2019
Mulder, C. (Catharinus) 1959
Zuiderweg, E. (Edwin) 1944
Polee, J.B. (Hans) 1928
Blom, Y.H. (Yeb) 1860
Mulder, P.W. (Piet) 1835

SG Max Euwe 2

Naam Rating
Oudeweetering van de, R.O. (Raoul) 2152
Compagnie, L.G. (Luc) 2110
Ellenbroek, A.J. (Ton) 2101
Jong de, J. (Jasper) 2086
Willigen van, S.W. (Sjoerd) 2065
Bernink, H.J.M. (Henk) 2036
Kamphuis, J. (Jasper) 2027
Plasman, J.A. (Hans) 2015

Rokade 1

Naam Rating
Mulder, N. (Nick) 2104
Luimes, A.J. (Arent) 2024
Swerink, E.E. (Erwin) 1947
Leroi, M.R. (Marcel) 1943
Langedijk, E.P.J.M. (Eric) 1895
Dorst, M.H. (Menno) 1859
Marneth, M. (Maarten) 1736
Stevens, R. (Rob) 1702

UVS 2

Naam Rating
Hatert van den, R. (Roy) 2117
Kurstjens, L. (Lars) 2102
Breuker, D.M. (Dennis) 2027
Heine, I. (Ivar) 1992
Clermonts, J.J.A. (Jeroen) 1950
Sprinkhuizen, A.P.J. (Arno) 1947
Erp van, P.J. (Pepijn) 1936
Quint, J.H.M.M. (Hans) 1925

Zevenaar 1

Naam Rating
Homs, G.C.J. (Guust) 2172
Verfuerth, T. (Thomas) 2080
Günther, L. (Lars) 2053
Janssen, A.F.A. (Albert) 2053
Huysman, A.C. (Arie) 2009
Verfuerth, K. (Kevin) 1967
Pelgrom, V. (Vincent) 1925
Hoenselaar, D. (Dennis) 1772

Almelo 1

Naam Rating
Wildschut, M. (Marcel) 2158
Dries op den, J. (Johan) 2131
Bootsma, M. (Martin) 2006
Husers, Y.G.M. (Yannic) 1975
Sarink, E.M. (Edwin) 1975
Jutba, A.S. (Alvin) 1927
Poelstra, B.M. (Ben) 1921
Timmerman, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1910

Lonneker 1

Naam Rating
Bos van den, J. (Jokim) 2052
Akkeren van, A.J.H.D. (Arno) 2036
Bos, R. (Robin) 2008
Meijerink, J. (Jürgen) 1954
Wennink, M. (Mart) 1870
Scheffner, J. (Jarno) 1849
Brinkers, N. (Niklas) 1783
Meijerink, I. (Inken) 1648

Klasse 3C

Wageningen 2

Naam Rating
Eekhout van, D.A. (David) 2105
Naaijer, M. (Martijn) 2002
Dam, H. (Hans) 1998
Smaling, E.M.A. (Eric) 1997
Leerdam van, R. (Robin) 1987
Vos de, C.M. (Clemens) 1958
Slijper, H.T. (Thomas) 1916
Burer, A.R.M. (Audry) 1867

En Passant 2

Naam Rating
Twillert van, L.A. (Laurents) 2143
Graaf de, D. (Dick) 2073
Pel van, G. (Gerben) 1958
Reichardt, J.M. (Jasper) 1942
Reichardt, R.C. (Robin) 1881
Diermen van, A. (Arie) 1872
Heuveling, G.C. (Gijs-Cor) 1857
Hoogen van den, A. (Arie) 1852

PSV/DoDO 1

Naam Rating
Jong 't, E. (Ewoud) 2161
Brummelen van, K.B. (Kevin) 2078
Ee van, R. (Robin) 2046
Dijk, W.R. (Rogier) 2026
Dijk van, O.C. (Olger) 1921
Kortrijk, M. (Mark) 1903
Flohr, R.E. (Ron) 1901
Donk van, O.J. (Olger) 1889

Paul Keres 3

Naam Rating
Both, A. (Bert) 2106
Schipper, H.G. (Rijk) 2083
Veenendaal van, E. (Elmer) 2082
Schoeneshoefer, A. (Adrian) 2078
Schönberger, D.H.B. (Daan) 2077
Rosmuller, A.J. (Anton) 2070
Viergever, M.A. (Max) 2054
Kronemeijer, S. (Simon) 2053

SG Max Euwe 3

Naam Rating
Haas de, W. (Wouter) 2014
Veltman, A.M. (Anne) 1941
Piest, J.A. (Sjaak) 1926
Vleeming, V. (Vincent) 1921
Snuverink, L. (Laurens) 1897
Groenewolt, J. (Jessica) 1829
Aalbers, T.W.J. (Thijs) 1805
Boghossian, W. (Wahe) 1744

Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1

Naam Rating
Beekman, R. (Robert) 2243
Nieuwenhuis, P.P.M. (Pieter) 2223
Bouwmeester, A. (Andre) 2162
Linde van der, M. (Meindert) 2108
Schwartz, A.J. (Arie) 2052
Boogaart van den, J.M.C. (Jan Maarten) 2011
Mulder, H.W. (Hemmo) 2007
Hummel, A.J. (Albert Jan) 1987

Veenendaal 1

Naam Rating
Bekker, S. (Stefan) 2330
Goudriaan, E. (Etienne) 2324
Offringa, J.M. (Joost) 2291
Kampman, T. (Tijmen) 2240
Dikkenberg van den, D.H. (Erik) 2101
Brink van den, J.H. (Johan) 1911
Chatinier du, A.L. (Gunie) 1894
Dodeweerd van, M. (Matthijs) 1791

HSG 1

Naam Rating
Nagtegaal, C. (Kees) 2220
Wijk van der, W.L. (Wim) 2062
Losekoot, P. (Pascal) 2049
Spit, V. (Vincent) 2039
Nagel, Y. (Yvette) 1988
Dirksen, M. (Marieke) 1969
Jong de, R.M. (Roel) 1966
Vos de, M.A.C. (Michael) 1919

BSG 2

Naam Rating
Groote de, J. (Jesper) 2220
Poel van der, H. (Henk) 2217
Borm, F.W.M. (Frans) 2133
Arensman, J. (Joan) 2080
Brouwer, R. (Rein) 2068
Brouwer, T. (Timon) 2044
Heijden van der, C.J. (Coen) 2022
Hilhorst, R. (Ruben) 2012

ZSC-Saende 1

Naam Rating
Middelhoven, W.H. (Hein) 2197
Abcouwer, J.B. (Jan-Bart) 2113
Rosegg, D.I. (Dennis) 2049
Woudt, E. (Edwin) 2041
Moes, J.T.W. (Joris) 2009
Bark, E.R. (Eric) 2005
Galje, H. (Hans) 1999
Eijk, Y. (Yuri) 1992

Klasse 3D

Laurierboom-Gambiet 1

Naam Rating
Osterwald, E. (Elwin) 2142
Jolles, H. (Hajo) 2104
Rappard van, D.M. (Diederik) 2089
Nep, R. (Ron) 2074
Groot de, Y. (Ymar) 2029
Schipper, P. (Paul) 2026
Vilder de, H. (Hans) 2012
Moller, W.H.M. (Werner) 1981

Autovakmeester Schaap Mach 1

Naam Rating
Vos, T.C. (Tjark) 2271
Thiel, T. (Thomas) 2250
Weerd de, W. (Warner) 2211
Stolwijk, C. (Colin) 2199
Tan, K.T.S. (Kevin) 2196
Egmond van, E. (Enrico) 2102
Boom, W.H. (Wim) 1998
Weber, R.E. (Reinier) 1949

Leiderdorp 1

Naam Rating
Brandenburg, D.A.N. (Daan) 2474
Tabak, S.R. (Stefan) 2192
Otten, M. (Martijn) 2145
Bekker, M. (Michael) 2093
Bemmel van, K. (Koert) 2072
Ypma, J.J. (Jord) 2023
Kentstra, W.P.A. (Wim) 1967
Werf van der, J. (Joël) 1923

Fischer Z 1

Naam Rating
Verdonk, R. (Roland) 2264
Blaauw, C. (Casper) 2187
Timmermans, I. (Ivo) 2160
Neufeglise, H.J. (Herman) 2071
Kaar van 't, R.H. (Robbert) 2066
Teeuwen, J.H.M. (Jos) 2057
Bouton, N. (Niels) 2033
Smit, F.P. (Frans) 1952

ASC 1

Naam Rating
Laan van der, D. (Dinard) 2256
Laar van de, C.F. (Clement) 2074
Vries de, P. (Paul) 2020
Jansen, N.J.A. (Norbert) 2003
Fraikin, E.H. (Eric) 1963
Kastelijn, A.M. (Twan) 1959
Hennink, W. (Wouter) 1926
Groot de, S. (Sander) 1899

Caissa 3

Naam Rating
Ballon, G.J. (Günther) 2118
Salomons, H.R. (Rik) 2106
Haaren van, W.S.M. (Stef) 2066
Bottema, M. (Martin) 2020
Ephraim, O. (Olaf) 2013
Spiler, A.M.L. (Angelo) 2012
Visser, C. (Cees) 1992
Ommeren van, J. (Jos) 1967

De Waagtoren 2

Naam Rating
Smorenberg, J.B. (Jeroen) 2132
Perez Garcia, H. (Hebert) 2116
Geerke, D. (Daan) 2059
Meiden van der, D. (Dirk) 2058
Vlaming, J. (Jos) 2029
Geus de, G.J. (Gerard) 2019
Groot, R.G.D. (Ronald) 1985
Fasel, T. (Ton) 1867

HWP Haarlem 2

Naam Rating
Boekelman, J. (Jan) 2155
Beerens, P. (Peter) 2058
Lips, H.J. (Harry) 2058
Mulder, R. (Rob) 2043
Brekel van den, H. (Hubrecht) 1991
Gosman, T. (Theo) 1985
Noordhoff, E.P. (Enno) 1971
Jong de, B.L. (Ben) 1907

Caissa-Eenhoorn 2

Naam Rating
Broersen, S. (Sjors) 2075
Woestenburg, J. (Jochem) 2050
Buikstra, A.P.F. (Arjon) 2044
Romkes, A. (Abel) 2034
Molenaar, J. (Joseph) 2006
Manshanden, N.M. (Nick) 1988
Duson, R. (Robin) 1988
Smit, A.M.B. (Kevin) 1968

ZSC-Saende 2

Naam Rating
Middelhoven, H.J. (Huib) 1985
Boer de, W. (Willem) 1943
Boes, R.J. (Robert) 1937
Meer van der, R. (Remco) 1900
Blees, E. (Evert) 1853
Nassau van, E.J.E. (Erik) 1843
Swart, D.W. (Dirk-Willem) 1793
Lust, E. (Erik) 1780

Klasse 3E

Overschie 1

Naam Rating
Brandenburg, E. (Erik) 2178
Fokkink, R.J. (Robbert) 2115
Feelders, C.W. (Cor) 2013
Segers, A.J. (Albert) 1982
Looijmans, K.N.H. (Karel) 1967
Jong de, M.M. (Maurits) 1950
Krop, H.A. (Henri) 1916
Hopman-Been, R. (Rob) 1861

RSR Ivoren Toren 1

Naam Rating
Rosmalen van, J. (Joost) 2138
Tromp, P.J.H. (Paul) 2016
Zondag, J.A.T. (Jason) 1984
Westerduin, P. (Philip) 1972
Fung, M.M.W. (Michael) 1951
Keetbaas, H. (Herman) 1897
Beijen, M. (Mark) 1856
Sparreboom, W. (Wil) 1849

DSC Delft 2

Naam Rating
Kelder op den, J.M. (Joram) 2288
Goes, S.F. (Sten) 2199
Velden van der, A.J.L. (Bram) 2184
Vos, J.P. (Jan-Pieter) 2101
Verbaken, O.P. (Onno) 2094
Smits, S. (Sebastiaan) 2085
Middelveld, M. (Martine) 2032
Munnik, T. (Talitha) 1961

Erasmus 1

Naam Rating
Hoogenes, G.T.J. (Eric) 2011
Zutphen van, F.G.P.J. (Frank) 1985
Vrolijk, O.W. (Olivier) 1978
Torczynski, P. (Peter) 1933
Houten van, A.C.J. (Arno) 1867
Flanders, C.E. (Cander) 1846
Jager de, L. (Leo) 1796
Posthumus, W. (Wim) 1765

LSG 3

Naam Rating
Kuipers, E.F. (Eelco) 2319
Dorp van, Q.T. (Quirinius) 2194
Straver, R. (Robert) 2131
Hof van 't, E.C. (Eric) 2068
Jap tjoen San, L. (Linda) 2029
Tromp, P. (Patriek) 1992
Gevers, E. (Ernst) 1989
Feiner, R.H.P. (Reinier) 1970

DD 2

Naam Rating
Romkes, G. (Gosse) 2010
Bueno, M.E. (Mark) 2002
Kuiper, L.C. (Leo) 2002
Happel, H.A. (Henk) 1949
Waard de, J.A.M. (Jos) 1944
Hariz, H. (Haissam) 1928
Koelmans, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1909
Vosooghi Dizaji, M. (Mehdi) 1902

Schaakhuis 1

Naam Rating
Hoogland, M. (Mike) 2151
Liem, R. (Raymond) 2095
Milort, G. (Gerard) 2043
Klop, T.L. (Tjomme) 2020
Straaten van, M. (Marco) 1965
Metselaar, H. (Harold) 1920
Harmanus, N.C. (Norbert) 1889
Yalçin, B. (Bilal) 1881

Promotie 1

Naam Rating
Bannink, B. (Bernard) 2206
Werksma, A. (Arie) 2203
Zetten van, M. (Maarten) 2163
Ahlers, B.L.J. (Ben) 2079
Duijzer, J.W. (Jan Willem) 2070
Noordhoek, H. (Henk) 1996
Werve van der, P. (Paul) 1952
Achuthan, D. (Dylan) 1906

Botwinnik 1

Naam Rating
Beeren, T.J.B. (Thom) 2140
Zoun, R.P.C. (Rogier) 2065
Deutekom van, Y. (Yde) 2013
Buchly, S. (Stefan) 1968
Kanbier, M.B.C. (Max) 1939
Mulders, R. (Rinze) 1913
Middelkoop, F.H. (Erik) 1897
Bik, W. (Wouter) 1890

Philidor Leiden 2

Naam Rating
Steen van der, J.A. (Jan-Aart) 2162
Marel van der, B. (Lambertus) 2089
Halderen van, H.T. (Herman) 2029
Braggaar, W.T.C. (Wessel) 2026
Briemen van, W.J. (Willem) 1994
Wooter, R.E.E. (Robin) 1988
Sharshov, W.Y. (Wadim) 1975
Zeven, F.O. (Frank) 1955

Klasse 3F

Sliedrecht 2

Naam Rating
Hokken, W. (Wim) 1984
Rooijen den, T.F.H. (Teunis) 1973
Mensing, A. (Andrew) 1957
Boer, W. (Wout) 1940
Rekom van, J. (Jerry) 1889
Wessels, C. (Kees) 1861
Mensing, A.D. (Adrian) 1834
Stoker, J.C. (Joost) 1687

Zuid Limburg 4

Naam Rating
Peerlings, C.C.L. (Camiel) 2155
Zwet van der, B.W. (Bart) 2056
Haren van, M.A.R. (Marcel) 1986
Schubert, K.J. (Karl) 1878
Kerkhof van, P. (Paul) 1843
Pluymen, T. (Theo) 1803
Morren, E.J. (Eric Jan) 1785
Mannheims, M. (Max) 1645

DSC Delft 4

Naam Rating
Bosma, J. (Jan) 1983
Voorberg, K. (Kees) 1958
Hooven van den, E.C. (Evert) 1937
Lode, P. (Peter) 1899
Broek van den, W.J. (Willem-Jan) 1895
Wiersma, A.A. (Arno) 1887
Goossens, P.A. (Pieter) 1855
Dijkstra, G.J. (Gert) 1748

De Drie Torens 1

Naam Rating
Kocken, W.G.R.M. (Wilbert) 2087
Brink van den, W.J.F.M. (Willem) 2036
Zegveld, R. (Rick) 2010
Feelders, A.J. (Ad) 1998
Bighelaar van den, J.H.A.M. (Joost) 1996
Jansen, A.G.J. (Arnoud) 1957
Leemans, H.M.C.A. (Huub) 1954
Weel, J.J.M. (Jaap) 1877

LSG 4

Naam Rating
Henseler, J. (Jorgen) 2031
Berrevoets, J. (Jeroen) 1987
Wubben, M. (Marcel) 1981
Jeu de, M.F.E. (Marcel) 1972
Drunick van, J.W. (Jan-Willem) 1922
Veenendaal, L. (Loek) 1902
Yeh, T. (Timo) 1901
Evenhuis, W. (Wybe) 1890

CSV 1

Naam Rating
Vermeer, M. (Mark) 2132
Ammerlaan, R. (Richard) 2124
Lui, K.C. (Ka Chun) 2094
Segers, R. (Reinoud) 2049
Trimp, R. (Roel) 2001
Dulk, A.J. (Ton) 1961
Ghebreab, E. (Elnathan) 1938
Herrewijn, T.P. (Thomas) 1731

ASV 2

Naam Rating
Schleipfenbauer, F. (Frank) 2157
Bus, T.G. (Tom) 2126
Wilgenhof, O. (Otto) 2118
Roosmalen van, S. (Sjoerd) 2089
Jurrius, T. (Theo) 2061
Shakhverdian, W. (William) 2042
Wolbers, J.P. (Johan) 2031
Bohlsen, L. (Linus) 2027

Charlois Europoort 2

Naam Rating
Wit de, M. (Michel) 2185
Leer, J.M. (John) 2163
Drunen van, K. (Kees) 2135
Ouden van den, L.J.F. (Lendert) 2093
Uitenbroek, J.C. (Hans) 2068
Velde van der, H. (Henk) 2058
Tinga, T.I. (Tjerk) 1975
Soerjadi, K. (Kresna) 1964

SMB 1

Naam Rating
Razdolski, I. (Ilya) 2282
Waenink, P.H. (Paul) 2015
Hogenhout, R. (Ruben) 2009
Rijken, T. (Thom) 1885
Ottenheijm, J.W.M. (Jacques) 1803
Manschot, T. (Thomas) 1803
Ridder de, E.L. (Eric) 1795
Schut, P.F. (Peter) 1790

De Stukkenjagers 3

Naam Rating
Beukema, O.J.H. (Henk Jan) 1962
Veen de, R.A. (Ron) 1888
Jaquet, R.W. (Reinier) 1885
Beukema, C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1858
Beukema, C.E.P. (Christiaan) 1853
Karstens, A. (Lex) 1850
Lie-Kwie, K. (Kienfong) 1813
Grooten, T. (Tommy) 1605

Klasse 3G

Sliedrecht 1

Naam Rating
Mijnster, C.M. (Niels) 2201
Gijsen, W. (William) 2055
Leij van der, A. (Arjan) 2034
Rekom van, R. (Robert) 2022
Pool, W.H. (Wim) 2004
Klein, J.A. (Hans) 1959
Klein, J.A. (Jorik) 1859
Stoker, M. (Martijn) 1647

S. Landau 1

Naam Rating
Froeyman, H. (Helmut) 2261
Hugaert, A. (Arthur) 2128
Verhaeren, G. (Gertjan) 2067
Vliet van, D. (Dennis) 2067
Dubbeldam, C.J. (Nick) 2042
Doren van, B. (Bas) 1997
Versporten, W. (Wim) 1930
Dees, J.J. (Janco) 1887

DSC Delft 3

Naam Rating
Kortis, W. (Wim) 2133
Bottema, T. (Timo) 2092
Buzing, P.C. (Pieter) 2068
Zandwijk van, J.P. (Jan-Peter) 2067
Lisdonk van de, L.J.P.A. (Lucien) 2019
Tamerus, H.A. (Henrik) 1897
Gosliga van, J.S. (Jouke) 1839
Breton, M.R. (Mark) 1654

HWP Sas van Gent 3

Naam Rating
Lacrosse, M. (Marc) 2204
Wynkele van de, E. (Erik) 2044
Ghysels, C.P. (Chris) 2040
Verbruggen, S. (Samuel) 2005
Galle, A. (Andre) 1965
Rij van, G.K. (Gert) 1937
Wynkele van de, R. (Rudy) 1913
Pauwels, R. (Rudi) 1767

De Pion 2

Naam Rating
Kok, I. (Ivo) 2149
Cheng, N.H. (Ngo Hin) 2021
Onrust, B. (Benny) 1994
Riemens, K. (Koen) 1934
Huijser, M.W. (Marcel) 1911
Loon van, E. (Eric) 1894
Broek van den, R. (René) 1890
Gevorkjan, L. (Lewon) 1788

Bergen op Zoom 1

Naam Rating
Severijnen, J.A.P. (Arjon) 2136
Minyeyevtsev, S. (Semen) 2084
Herck van, M. (Marcel) 2077
Schouten, F. (Freek) 2069
Peleman, T. (Tony) 2055
Dongen van, E.J. (Edwin) 1988
Dort van, L. (Lars) 1862
Nunnikhoven, J.A. (Hans) 1813

Souburg 1

Naam Rating
Tiggelman, R. (René) 2189
Bosters, R. (Robin) 2097
Hekhuis, J. (Jeroen) 2081
Alders, R.M. (Roeland) 2000
Westerweele, H. (Henrik) 1988
Gemert van, R. (Rogier) 1893
Henderikse, H.M. (Bert) 1883
Boogaard, C. (Corné) 1844

Charlois Europoort 3

Naam Rating
Pascual Palomo, L. (Lucia) 2089
Kemner, P. (Peter) 2067
Wit de, C. (Cor) 1998
Pietrow, A. (Andrzej) 1964
Holwijn, M.R. (Melvin) 1937
Kamman, A. (Albert) 1936
Osinga, A. (Angelique) 1907
Graaf van der, V.A. (André) 1904

De Baronie 1

Naam Rating
Dijksman, S. (Sebastiaan) 1903
Hemmers, C.A.M. (Carlos) 1903
Antonissen, M. (Michiel) 1903
Ooms, C. (Kees) 1892
Willeboordse, J. (Jasper) 1858
Slagboom, A.J. (Arno) 1844
Linden van der, W. (Willem) 1835
Jong de, F. (Frank) 1811

Goes 1

Naam Rating
Grochal, J. (Joey) 2304
Kaap van der, J. (Jos) 2186
Stange, S. (Sven) 2165
Clercq le, M. (Maxim) 1987
Nieuwenhuijse, L.C.J. (Louis) 1956
Braak van de, R. (Remco) 1923
Burgerhoff, M.J. (Rinus) 1877
Braak van de, J. (Joey) 1854

Klasse 3H

WLC 1

Naam Rating
Dooren van, H.F.M. (Dirk) 2345
Welling, G.J. (Gerard) 2313
Tang, C. (Charlie) 2228
Bollen, G. (Guus) 2201
Sziva, E. (Erika) 2174
Klomp, R.L.P. (Robert) 2041
Simons, R.W.J. (Rudy) 1977
Swinkels, A.T. (Nol) 1964

Zuid Limburg 3

Naam Rating
Merx, B.H.M. (Bob) 1982
Schaffhausen, G. (Ger) 1973
Fober, J.H.G. (Jan) 1959
Akker van den, G.G.H. (Guus) 1944
Vries de, L.J.A. (Leon) 1944
Voigt, I. (Ingrid) 1912
Seip, R. (Rien) 1903
Vrouenraets, T.J.M. (Tom) 1821

Veldhoven 1

Naam Rating
Heijden van der, A.A.M. (Alan) 2323
Eijndhoven van, E. (Erik) 2080
Wolferink, F. (Frans) 2076
Schenning, H. (Huub) 2029
Empel van, F. (Fred) 2004
Bruggeman, J.H.G. (Gerrit) 1965
Voort van de, R. (Rob) 1937
Hellemont van, T. (Tim) 1932

Dubbelschaak '97 1

Naam Rating
Lange de, J. (Job) 2227
Jansen, G.A. (Guido) 2159
Burg, B. (Brent) 2139
Boll, P.A.I.M. (Peter) 2097
Meurs van, R. (Rob) 2042
Stee van der, M. (Michel) 2028
Meijden van der, M.C.M. (Martien) 2027
Lankveld van, W.L.M. (Wil) 1971

PION/Mook combinatie 1

Naam Rating
Ruijter de, L. (Luuk) 2197
Wijnhoven, T.L.M. (Theo) 2112
Fleuren, J. (Jan) 2076
Molenkamp, W. (Wim) 2038
Veenstra, W.M. (Wopke) 1978
Dickmann, T. (Thomas) 1961
Auwens, M. (Michel) 1813
Knippenberg, H. (Hidde) 1630

HSC Helmond 1

Naam Rating
Venis, R. (Ruben) 2202
Dekker, B.W. (Bart) 2131
Faber, H.K. (Hugo) 2011
Cebula, J. (Jerzy) 1996
Wuijts, J.M.C. (Johan) 1989
Asseldonk van, P. (Paul) 1981
Smit, M. (Maarten) 1965
Blijlevens, W.J.H. (Pim) 1885

ASV 3

Naam Rating
Linde van de, J.A. (Jan) 2075
Maassen van den Brink, K.J. (Koen) 2010
Abrahamse, W. (Wouter) 2006
Reulink, F. (Fred) 1982
Plomp, B. (Barth) 1936
Schleipfenbauer, B. (Bent) 1898
Taal, A.P. (Anne Paul) 1893
Holtackers, D.M. (Daan) 1879

Venlo 2

Naam Rating
Montignies, R. (Rainer) 2195
Alkhazashvili, O. (Ololi) 2188
Grinten van der, B. (Bas) 1924
Schoeber, P. (Peter) 1914
Mulekom van, H. (Hans) 1849
Hovens, G. (Geert) 1844
Lee van der, M. (Marc) 1835
Hoogt van der, N. (Nico) 1776

Eindhoven 2

Naam Rating
Bosscher, J.K. (Hans) 2009
Hurk van den, J.P.A.M. (Hans) 1977
Friesen, B. (Bas) 1974
Berndsen, J.F. (Jochem) 1967
Ouwersloot, J. (Hans) 1928
Böck de, R. (Rien) 1898
Koster, J. (Jeroen) 1870
Huang, W. (Wendy) 1837

HMC Den Bosch 2

Naam Rating
Bersselaar van den, J.G.M. (Jeroen) 2156
Verhoeven, A.J.M. (Tom) 2147
Obers, F.F. (Frits) 2141
Eijndhoven van, P.J. (Piet) 2076
Rooij de, G. (Gert) 1951
Koster, C. (Chiel) 1938
Beek ter, L.J. (Leon) 1793
Morelis, D.J. (Derk-Jan) 1780

Klasse 4A

O&O Kampen 1

Naam Rating
Spoelstra, H.C. (Hans) 2049
Cornelissen, W. (William) 1974
Mujkanovic, M. (Muharem) 1949
Visscher, J. (Jarno) 1904
Zaalen van, A.J.E. (Ton) 1843
Ekkelboom, B. (Berd) 1768
Hakkers, S. (Seine) 1752
Wilde de, A. (René) 1603

SISSA 2

Naam Rating
Torenbosch, J. (Jorn) 1866
Rookus, S.P. (Sjoerd) 1845
Santema, T. (Tjeerd) 1842
Muller, S.K. (Kenneth) 1825
Meijer, D.H.F.R. (Daniel) 1775
Sokolowska, A. (Aneta) 1726
Cleveringa, W.P. (Writser) 1703
Welling, S.C. (Sophie) 1680

Tjonger Aa Linde 1

Naam Rating
Korver de, P. (Peter) 1977
Bavel van, F. (Ferdi) 1959
Kesteren van, S.G. (Stef) 1901
Urk van, A. (Auke) 1868
Griendt van de, W.B. (Wouter) 1832
Abma, K. (Klaas) 1817
Zwaag van der, B.P. (Bas) 1791
Dijk van, H. (Henk) 1732

Staunton 2

Naam Rating
Ebels, T.F. (Theo) 1957
Bay, A. (Anders) 1828
Wolters, V. (Vincent) 1819
Jerphanion, L.B.F. (Lucien) 1816
Kruisinga, B. (Bram) 1810
Graaf van der, J.F. (Jaap) 1793
Swemmer, M. (Marijn) 1787
Seijen, H.G. (Henk) 1723

Qonnected Hardenberg 2

Naam Rating
Reinders, J. (Joan) 1843
Waardenburg, F.H. (Feline) 1819
Waardenburg, L.A. (Lisanne) 1818
Klapwijk, L. (Leo) 1759
Spuij, A.D. (Arie) 1736
Waardenburg, M.D. (Marlinde) 1712
Spanjers, E. (Edgar) 1704
Lenthe van, B.J. (Bernard) 1558

Schaakwoude 2

Naam Rating
Zagema, J.S. (Jan Sybren) 1851
Visser, W. (Wytze) 1811
Bloemsma, W. (Wesley) 1806
Torensma, J. (Jan) 1782
Torensma, C. (Christian) 1778
Broersma, S. (Sven) 1751
Heikamp, F. (Folmer) 1731
Verf, F. (Fedde) 1659

Groninger Combinatie 4

Naam Rating
Yakinsyah, K. (Kawar) 1947
Poel van de, T. (Taco) 1873
Beersum van, W. (Wim) 1865
Kunnen, R. (Ruurd) 1858
Vermeulen, F. (Frans) 1836
Karsdorp, G.N. (Nico) 1773
Janssen, E.J. (Eddie) 1767
Spears, R. (Russell) 1729

Hoogeveen 1

Naam Rating
Berghuis, M. (Marten) 2046
Mellema, A. (Andries) 2009
Mol, C.A. (Christiaan) 1917
Voss, J.H. (Herman) 1904
Jonge de, E.M. (Edwin) 1785
Spaans, L. (Leo) 1783
Hulsebosch, W.G. (Wim) 1773
Boontje, W. (Willem) 1747

Mid-Fryslân 1

Naam Rating
Schuurmans, F.W.L. (Frank) 1924
Schadd, B.J. (Jan) 1858
Koning, P. (Peter) 1814
Koning, E. (Erwin) 1805
Schiffart de, S. (Sipke) 1786
Arabi, O. (Osama) 1717
Koning, F.M. (Femke) 1601
Frijlink, J. (Julian) 1491

ESG Emmen 1

Naam Rating
Struik, M. (Marcel) 1990
Os van, J.C. (Jan) 1867
Többen, D.Y. (Douwe) 1841
Fokkens, W.G. (Wim) 1778
Selten, A.W.M. (Ton) 1702
Os van, B. (Bastiaan) 1681
Gerbens, A.J. (Almar) 1633
Nijland, Q. (Quinten) 0

Klasse 4B

MuConsult Apeldoorn 3

Naam Rating
Tangarife Ramirez, G. (Gonzalo) 1940
Bishoen, B.D.R. (Bob) 1895
Vries de, T. (Tobias) 1833
Tulfer, P.M. (Paul) 1791
Peut van de, A.A. (Aart) 1785
Sep, C.J.P. (Cees) 1781
Huis in 't Veld, A.J.M. (Andre) 1770
Buijse, A. (Arjan) 0

ENO 1

Naam Rating
Poffers, A.A. (Adriaan) 2114
Essen van, M. (Mark) 2075
Alssema, E. (Etien) 1973
Johnson Temisaren, M. (Matthew) 1858
Beintema, J. (Jelle) 1848
Brinkhuis, R.A. (Rody) 1808
Klink, D.G. (Dennie) 1792
Lamers, M. (Marco) 1641

Caïssa Elburg 1

Naam Rating
Dorp van, F. (Folke) 2095
Zecha, E.H. (Espen) 1848
Land, M. (Marc) 1798
Pierik, A. (Ardi) 1730
Mulder, A. (Arjan) 1689
Voulon, M. (Markus) 1669
Keijzer, F. (Fred) 1657
Zecha, O.A. (Oscar) 861

Borne 1

Naam Rating
Munster, P. (Patrick) 1937
Griffioen, A. (Lex) 1907
Rol, A. (Art) 1823
Tibbe, M.T. (Marinus) 1787
Eillert, H. (Henk) 1644
Bree van, C. (Cor) 1597
Muller, J. (Jos) 1550
Berghuis, T. (Thomas) 1489

Voorst 1

Naam Rating
Bloemhard, R.E.F. (Rudy) 2075
Staal, J. (Jaap) 2028
Bosch van Rosenthal, J.J.B. (Jeroen) 1941
Jansen, M.A. (Michiel) 1925
Tienhoven van, R.M. (Richard) 1900
Sloots, J. (John) 1891
Dooper, L.L.A.H. (Lûtsen) 1858
Kraaijkamp, M. (Marcel) 1803

Doetinchem 1

Naam Rating
Veneman, H.J. (Henry) 2075
Riepma, H.F. (Henk) 2002
Goossen, T.P. (Theo) 1979
Friesen, P.R. (Philippe) 1884
Evertse, R. (Roel) 1826
Mark van der, C. (Niels) 1666
Timmerman, I.R. (Iloy) 1657
Zaalmink, B. (Bram) 1482

ASV 4

Naam Rating
Freytas de, P.L. (Paul) 1920
Duijker, J.H. (Bert) 1899
Fassaert, D.J.M. (Désiré) 1870
Vucht van, S. (Sander) 1862
Verhoef, R.A.J. (Ruud) 1850
Alfen van, M.F. (Rene) 1816
Janssen, A.H.A.F. (Toon) 1707
Kuijk van, V. (Vadim) 1697

ZZS! 1

Naam Rating
Schoenmaker, K.A. (Karel) 1975
Hoogterp, E.R. (Emile) 1852
Drongelen van, B. (Bert) 1772
Wouda, R. (Rick) 1768
Kluijfhout, A.A. (Anthon) 1679
Tan, H.B. (Boen) 1658
Hoogerduijn, H. (Hans) 1589
Pol, M. (Marcel) 1505

Almelo 2

Naam Rating
Gorter, E.A. (Egbert) 1805
Malki, A. (Afram) 1785
Pol, T.M. (Thierry) 1778
Jong de, K. (Klaas) 1707
Manen van, A. (Ton) 1655
Henneberke, G.A. (George) 1553
Sapulette, J.G.R. (Jay-Giani) 1159
Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1066

Lonneker 2

Naam Rating
Tsoukkerman, B.Z. (Boris) 1911
Anjewierden, A.A. (Anjo) 1894
Gerritsen, G.H.G. (Gijs) 1882
Berkepeis, R. (Roelof) 1809
Stoltenborgh, W.R. (Wim) 1707
Babic, I.V. (Igor) 1683
Engberink, T. (Tom) 1668
Jonkers, H. (Henk) 1634

Klasse 4C

Wageningen 3

Naam Rating
Taylor, F.H.B. (Frank) 1898
Neuteboom, J.H. (Jan Hendrik) 1850
Bonnier, F. (Frans) 1846
Kruit, P.H. (Pieter) 1838
Wiersma, J.F. (Co) 1829
Verhoef, H.A. (Harry) 1819
Dodeman, B. (Bartel) 1811
Paus de, P.L. (Pieter) 1699

Moira-Domtoren 1

Naam Rating
Hendrikx, N. (Niels) 2147
Janse, E.W. (Erik) 2023
Rose, K.T. (Tom) 1993
Hacquebord, T. (Tjerk) 1990
Hertog ten, A. (Albertus) 1985
Kraker de, J.A. (Johnny) 1919
Verweij, L.A. (Kees) 1917
Andriessen, B.J. (Bart Jan) 1837

PSV DoDO/Barneveld 2

Naam Rating
Veldhuizen, D. (Dirk) 1910
Dokter, K. (Kasper) 1851
Heij, J. (Jacco) 1831
Rijken, J. (Jasper) 1826
Laar van de, B.P. (Bruun) 1802
Winkoop van, J. (Jeroen) 1791
Valstar, J.M. (Jasper) 1783
Janssen, M.J. (Marcel) 1758

Paul Keres 4

Naam Rating
Houwelingen van, C.L. (Leo) 2005
Heel van, E. (Evert) 1986
Prins, J.H. (Jan) 1953
Lagemaat van de, A.G. (Arend) 1933
Groot de, P.J. (Pieter) 1932
Oosten van, J. (Jaap) 1888
Wijk van, P.A. (Peter) 1888
Vreeken, C.N. (Kees) 1844

Zeist 1

Naam Rating
Amerongen van, A.J.M. (Arjen) 2007
Amerongen-Jansen van, M.J.C. (Peggy) 1987
Hamers, G.J. (Gerard) 1893
Harnandan, S. (Sergio) 1857
Brouwer, J.M. (Jorn) 1837
Veltman, W.J. (Willem-Jan) 1818
Kaemingk, J.G. (Johann) 1795
Engelkes, W.E. (Wijnand) 1741

Magnus Leidsche Rijn 1

Naam Rating
Tjiam, D.U.C. (Dharma) 2395
Esch van, S.A. (Bas) 2200
Wilschut, F. (Frank) 2006
Hurk van den, A.A. (Arie) 1992
Neisingh, N.C.H. (Nils) 1807
Aken van, J.W.J. (Jelmer) 1795
Smeets, K. (Kobe) 1763
Bonenkamp, J.D. (Jasper) 1608

Woerden 1

Naam Rating
Schröer, M.J. (Marcel) 2057
Wiering, J.O. (Jelle) 2042
Ercan, S. (Selman) 2023
Jansen, B.J.H. (Bas) 1999
Oosterlaken, E. (Ed) 1968
Reed, J.E. (Jim) 1946
Steijn van, L.C.J. (Hans) 1866
Heer de, H.J.J. (Henk) 1788

Amersfoort 2

Naam Rating
Tissink, A.J. (Arjan) 1950
Seijp van de, Q.W. (Quintin) 1943
Doorn van, H.F. (Hans) 1933
Officier, T.G. (Tom) 1926
Beltman, A.R.A. (Guus) 1867
Jaarsveld van, H.G. (Henk) 1859
Fröberg, G.J. (Gert-Jan) 1846
Gevel van de, E. (Ed) 1842

Almere 2

Naam Rating
Kamp van de, R.C. (Rob) 1907
Groot, P. (Pim) 1888
Krol, B.J. (Bart) 1869
Heijlman, M. (Martin) 1867
Labruyère, R. (Roger) 1863
Damen, L.J.A. (Leo) 1857
Kortendijk, A.J. (Albert) 1830
Kaldenbach, J.G. (Hans) 1827

De Rode Loper 1

Naam Rating
Banialhosseini, S.A. (Amir) 2057
Harzevoort, J.M.A.G. (Mike) 1955
Vegt van der, S.J. (Seth) 1837
Können, T.D. (Timo) 1837
Heesen, J.H.W. (Jos) 1806
Lutz, C. (Chris) 1800
Scholten, M. (Marcel) 1799
Wallace, M. (Mitchel) 1776

Klasse 4D

HWP Zaanstad 1

Naam Rating
Saegher de, C. (Chris) 2138
Molenaar, C. (Christiaan) 2100
Haastert van, P. (Paul) 2024
Wijk, B. (Bryan) 2008
Berg de, J. (Jaap) 1873
Brink, J.A. (Jan) 1872
Mandersloot, R. (Robin) 1816
Soest van, R.J. (Roland) 1786

Moira-Domtoren Vegtlust Combinatie 2

Naam Rating
Bekkers, P. (Paul) 1999
Dijk van, E. (Erik) 1851
Post, M. (Maarten) 1834
Le Fèvre, W.M. (Wouter) 1832
Andel, D.I. (Daniël) 1828
Dreu de, D. (Dies) 1802
Blom van der, F.F.M. (Floris) 1782
Fournier, A. (Adriaan) 1658

Kennemer Combinatie 3

Naam Rating
Quattordio, J. (Juan) 2158
Go, B. (Benjamin) 2115
Gorissen, H. (Hugo) 2090
Pijpers, P.J. (Peter) 2033
Kroon, P.G. (Pieter) 1979
Kleuver de, J.N. (Jonathan) 1919
Scholtens, E.P. (Edward) 1912
Oosting, R. (Robert) 1885

BSG 3

Naam Rating
Slisser, T. (Theo) 1999
Ruiter de, T. (Tom) 1982
Dolder van, K. (Kees Jan) 1907
Disselhoff, R.M.L. (Rob) 1829
Kuijper, D. (Daniel) 1825
Piel, R.J. (Ruben) 1821
Brandenburg, M. (Melchior) 1740
Berkelmans, T. (Tom) 1642

Bergen 1

Naam Rating
Mienis, D. (Dennis) 2097
Ballesteros, A. (Antonio) 2085
Frans, R.P. (Richard) 1964
Keijsper, J. (Jan) 1921
Boer de, J. (Jacob) 1911
Dekker, J. (Jasper) 1846
Dekker, A. (Albert) 1806
Kager, K. (Kees) 1804

De Amstel 1

Naam Rating
Donkers, J.R. (Joran) 2139
Konst, R. (Rik) 2049
Hensbergen, W. (Willem) 2047
Hendriks, T.R. (Theo) 1991
Eveleens, W. (Wim) 1973
Kok, C.H. (Carel) 1937
Lommel van, P.R. (Patrick) 1922
Marincic, O. (Olivier) 1830

Het Spaarne 1

Naam Rating
Otten, C.J. (Colleen) 2015
Ruber, P.J.P. (Paul) 1933
Arp, F.L. (Frans) 1916
Bruijn de, A. (Aad) 1879
Schilthuizen, A.P. (Sander) 1833
Littel, L. (Leo) 1825
Mesman, F.D. (Fer) 1726
Neering, P. (Paul) 1719

HWP Haarlem 3

Naam Rating
Homburg, F.H. (Frank) 1909
Seeleman, J.A.J. (Jan) 1891
Steenbergen, P. (Pepijn) 1877
Mishchenko, A. (Andrii) 1846
Pancras, A. (Adrie) 1838
Hendriks, A.E. (Andre) 1808
Raaij van, S. (Sjoerd) 1758
Stolk, J.J. (Koos) 1753

Amsterdam West 2

Naam Rating
Schuur, J.M. (Jan) 1940
Winsemius, J. (Jan) 1927
Scheermeijer, P.H.A. (Paul) 1919
Pijlman, R.W.J. (René) 1900
Goedhart, G.J. (Gert-Jan) 1878
Hufener, T. (Thomas) 1873
Bolhuis, R. (Ridens) 1871
Yahia, M. (Mustapha) 1852

Volendam 1

Naam Rating
Steur, E.T.M. (Erik) 1998
Tol, J.H. (Jan) 1974
Veerman, E. (Enno) 1934
Essen van, L. (Luuk) 1860
Vlugt, F. (Frans) 1826
Veerman, J.M.M. (Jan) 1815
Bodemeijer, R. (Reinier) 1776
Koning, N.C.A. (Nico) 1691

Klasse 4E

VAS 3

Naam Rating
Vuure van, J.J. (Joris) 2088
Dam van, N. (Niels) 2059
Paulis, D. (Dick) 1822
Cohn, S. (Samuel) 1780
Drewes, B.A. (Benno) 1740
Hakvoort, R. (Remy) 1696
Kroon, I. (Ivo) 1673
Cornelissen, M.D. (Milo) 1630

JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 2

Naam Rating
Kok, C. (Cas) 2094
Uylings, P. (Peter) 2072
Wijnberg, A. (Arjan) 2069
Skrobic, D. (Dragan) 2008
Spruit, P. (Paul) 1983
Kok, N. (Nico) 1980
Bruyn, D.F. (Dennis) 1933
Rakhorst, W.W.J. (Wim) 1927

Purmerend 2

Naam Rating
Smits, P. (Peter) 2008
Jekel, P. (Pim) 1975
Bakels, A.J. (Anton) 1959
Buijten, A. (Arno) 1903
Someren van, R. (Rob) 1903
Holla, M.J. (Marc) 1855
Preeker, L. (Luc) 1756
Meijer, P.J.S. (Paul) 1696

Zuid-Oost United 1

Naam Rating
Veelen van, J. (Jouke) 2064
Nie van, J. (Jonathan) 1979
Moes, W.B.G.M. (Waldemar) 1939
Lont, I.G. (Iwan) 1920
Sternau, A. (Almar) 1874
Nie van, P. (Pjotr) 1830
Berg van den, C. (Cees) 1825
Mohamedjoesoef, R. (Rafiek) 1787

Shah Mata 1

Naam Rating
Mast van der, D. (David) 1974
Sluis van der, T.H. (Theo) 1848
Gordt Dillie la, J.R. (John) 1843
Oosterom van, C. (Cees) 1803
Pluijm van der, D.G.B. (Dik) 1765
Vlokhoven van, F. (Franka) 1735
Frishert, F. (Frans) 1681
Rijkeboer, D. (Dolf) 1640

Caissa 4

Naam Rating
Lessmann, F. (Francis) 2026
Roemersma, A.W. (Aad) 2002
Sula, A. (Avni) 1971
Shklovskiy, E. (Evgeny) 1949
Bauduin, A. (Arthur) 1944
Duijn van, R. (Roel) 1943
Nijenhuis, W. (Wim) 1854
Banning van, J. (Jan) 1778

De Waagtoren 3

Naam Rating
Baanstra, D. (David) 1933
Coerts, M. (Marten) 1883
Albrecht, A. (Alex) 1882
Buitink, A.J. (Bert) 1868
Freer, R. (Rob) 1866
Nieland, G.W.H. (Wim) 1856
Haakman, L.P.A. (Leonard) 1791
Niewenhuis, R. (Ruud) 1766

Aartswoud 1

Naam Rating
Helder, M.J.G. (Marc) 2081
Gracht van der, W.G.M. (Wilko) 2044
Bakker, J. (Jeroen) 1978
Ory, J.P. (Jean-Paul) 1960
Hendriks, T.C. (Tobias) 1944
Heuvel van den, R. (Rob) 1881
Grolman, P. (Paul) 1859
Zijlstra, P. (Pascal) 1788

Amsterdam West 1

Naam Rating
Pronk, S. (Sven) 2082
Manuel, P.I. (Peter) 2031
Mohnkern, A. (Ansgar) 2015
Schoffelmeer, F. (Frans) 1980
Golbach, F. (Floris) 1972
Hillebrandt, R.A. (Remco) 1966
Bonoo, I.S. (Iwan) 1957
Klein, R.J.H. (Ron) 1930

De Uil 1

Naam Rating
Havenaar, J. (Jan) 2057
Reijneveld, A. (Ad) 2057
Bakker, T. (Theo) 1975
Vreeburg, J. (Jan) 1918
Bolhuis, M. (Marcel) 1814
Ploeg van der, M.L.N. (Mark) 1810
Scherpenisse, C. (Kees) 1808
Zegstroo, M. (Martin) 1752

Klasse 4F

SVO Oisterwijk 1

Naam Rating
Hess, F.J.W. (Stefan) 1961
Loy van, H.G.M. (Rick) 1932
Weijers, R.G.J. (Ralf) 1863
Romanesco, R. (Roel) 1828
Steeksma, R. (Ron) 1788
Meerwijk, A.J. (Arend Jan) 1773
Dongen van, E.A.W.M. (Eric) 1754
Griethuijsen van, H. (Henk) 1668

S. Landau 2

Naam Rating
Moens, P. (Patrick) 1914
Arendse, A. (Arjo) 1879
Lagendijk, I. (Ivo) 1776
Dhuyvetter, K. (Koen) 1708
Putter de, M. (Theo) 1705
Zootjes, M. (Mark) 1598
Morote, L. (Luna) 1572
Morote, M. (Mare) 1392

Middelburg 1

Naam Rating
Nellen, M. (Marcel) 1907
Westerweele, M. (Maarten) 1842
Koster, P. (Paul) 1818
Sluijs van, W. (Willem) 1811
Lauer, R. (Ronald) 1746
Steijn, S. (Sjaak) 1696
Wolters, D.C.P. (Dick) 1625
Jonkheer, A. (Alex) 1559

De Zwarte Dame 1

Naam Rating
Bliek, W. (Wouter) 1970
Meulblok, W.H.C. (Willy) 1870
Clarisse, E. (Eric) 1863
Borgt van der, P.B.F. (Peter) 1838
Koeman, B. (Bram) 1703
Vliet van, A. (Ton) 1645
Hollander den, R. (Rinus) 1612
Duynkerke, L.J. (Lennard) 0

ZSC 1

Naam Rating
Pluijm van der, R. (Rick) 2001
Sloot van der, O. (Olaf) 1855
Spiegels, S. (Sjaak) 1822
Nieuwendijk van den, C.L. (Kees) 1763
Eenennaam van, J. (Joost) 1763
Koedoot, S. (Sebastiaan) 1740
Breevaart van de, R. (Rick) 1697
Krijger, M.M. (Martin) 1689

KiNG 1

Naam Rating
Vereggen, L. (Lars) 2336
Berg van den, B. (Bram) 2236
Broekmeulen, J. (Joris) 2210
Senders, J.B.H. (Justin) 2199
IJzermans, C.G.J. (Cees) 2129
Schouten, J.A.J. (Jordy) 2111
Moor de, E.A.J. (Eric) 2101
Haast, K.M.C. (Koen) 2097

Souburg 2

Naam Rating
Rooijen van, P.K. (Paul) 1839
Toetenel, M.P. (Max) 1821
Schroevers, R.J.M. (Roel) 1808
Driel van, E. (Eric) 1753
Vermue, A.B.C.H. (Albert) 1753
Schoor, C.W.J. (Carl) 1749
Gemert van, J.P. (Jean-Pierre) 1718
Bock de, M. (Martin) 1633

Scheldeschaak 1

Naam Rating
Damen, J. (Jan) 1900
Temmerman, S. (Sara) 1758
Meester de, J. (Johan) 1748
Flikweert, H. (Henry) 1715
Freeke, K. (Kees) 1599
Winter de, G. (Gerard) 1553
Valipoor, H. (Barish) 1512
Verreydt, C. (Christine) 0

SHTV 1

Naam Rating
Pauw, S.A. (Sander) 2024
Noordkamp, H.W. (Wouter) 1995
Vorstermans, P.A.W. (Peter) 1990
Segers, J.C.M. (Hans) 1933
Bodaan, A. (Ton) 1897
Willighagen, G.J. (Gert-Jan) 1889
Leeuwen van, O. (Olav) 1855
Leeuwen van, R.C.D. (Robin) 1637

Goes 2

Naam Rating
Stange, W. (Wim) 1876
Kloosterman, E.G.J. (Erwin) 1874
Welten, J.S.P. (Hans) 1852
Feijter de, D.C. (David) 1819
Paul, M. (Mark) 1729
Feijter de, C.E. (Niels) 1711
Tholenaar, J. (Jo) 1648
Groen, J. (Jari) 1647

Klasse 4G

Voorschoten 2

Naam Rating
Schouten, H. (Henk) 2112
Damen, I.P.C. (Igor) 2106
Houweling, A.F. (Bert) 2072
Driessen, M.J. (Marcus) 2067
Kempen van, R.P.D. (Roderick) 2029
Vent de, R. (Rens) 2018
Kubbenga, M.H.A. (Michael) 1874
Zoeten de, C. (Cato) 1853

Fianchetto 1

Naam Rating
Hidde van der, C.J.M. (Martin) 1972
Smeekes, E. (Erik) 1955
Riksen, B. (Ben) 1830
Schouteren, A.C.P. (Arjan) 1822
Blankenstein, G. (Guido) 1817
Mersch, R. (Rene) 1801
Toor van, C.F. (Kees) 1759
Leeuwen van, W.J. (Jaco) 1724

Rijswijk 2

Naam Rating
Hoynck van Papendrecht, F. (Frans) 2002
Zijll Langhout van, B.W. (Bart) 1986
Metz, A.G. (Atze) 1903
Hulshof, J.P. (Hans) 1853
Oortmarssen van, H. (Hans) 1841
Steffers, H. (Hendrik) 1822
Stap van der, H.F.A. (Harry) 1746
Strien van, B. (Bart) 1682

Krimpen aan den IJssel 3

Naam Rating
Huijzer, J. (Joop) 1998
Ranft, J.H. (Hans) 1880
Moerkerken, R. (Remko) 1860
Smink, M. (Meinte) 1856
Elderhorst, J.J.M. (Joop) 1807
Brussel van, A.G.J. (Bert) 1806
Calmthout van, J.J. (Hans) 1794
Greevenbosch, C. (Kees) 1792

LSG 5

Naam Rating
Sikkel, D. (Dirk) 1884
Geertsma, F.J. (Folkert-Jan) 1884
Erwich, F.A.G.M. (Frans) 1881
Derksen, R.H. (Rick) 1854
Knaap van der, J. (Jan) 1852
Scheer van der, H. (Henk) 1850
Mooij de, M. (Marco) 1830
Binnendijk, D.C.W. (Daan) 1816

Spijkenisse 2

Naam Rating
Hamelink, D. (Desiree) 2117
Buuren van, F. (Fabian) 2003
Groeneweg, N.W. (Nick) 1906
Wilde de, S.T. (Steven) 1864
Kalkman, R. (Rob) 1862
Verstraate, T.M.A. (Bjorn) 1831
Koopman, R.P.E. (Richard) 1709
Verheul, J.M.A. (Job) 1623

Messemaker 1847 2

Naam Rating
Bottenberg, F.A. (Frans) 2004
Brinkers, C.P. (Kees) 1982
Hoogland, R.B. (Rob) 1950
Jong de, L.M. (Leen) 1938
Evengroen, B. (Bernard) 1908
Schonwetter, W. (Wouter) 1837
Eijgelaar, J. (Jeroen) 1835
Tjoo, T.P. (Leslie) 1741

Promotie 2

Naam Rating
Mostert, M.J. (Joost) 1943
Peerdeman, N.P. (Nico) 1915
Nepveu, M. (Manuel) 1865
Sibbing, J.G.F. (Sjaak) 1864
Eggink, G. (Gerhard) 1862
Jong de, S.F.C. (Sebastiaan) 1858
Bosman, J. (Johan) 1836
Tan, H.T. (John) 1781

SHTV 2

Naam Rating
Stolte, M.J. (Maarten) 2029
Pronk, R. (Rik) 1887
Verbaan, B.M. (Bart) 1880
Groenendijk, D. (Dick) 1748
Tamminga, M. (Meile) 1724
Sikkes, P. (Piet) 1698
Li-Behn, T.X.Y. (Tobias) 1664
Meiden van der, G.J. (Geurt Jan) 1586

De Stukkenjagers 4

Naam Rating
Rijt van de, B.H. (Bastiaan) 1800
Rosheuvel, B. (Bas) 1769
Vermeulen, G. (Guus) 1753
Otten, J. (Jan) 1700
Rijt van de, J.G. (Jeroen) 1675
Delien, A. (Andries) 1644
Do, H. (Huong) 1624
Voorhorst, E. (Emil) 1607

Klasse 4H

De Giessen en Linge 1

Naam Rating
Vonk, J.J. (Jaco) 2161
Boot, H. (Henk) 1999
Schakel, T.T. (Tim) 1985
Korevaar, E.L. (Eddy) 1897
Karelse, J.M. (Hans) 1798
Else, A.J. (Tony) 1777
Rutgers, L.W. (Louis) 1668
Brandsma, J. (Jeroen) 1653

EGS 1

Naam Rating
Kools, T. (Thomas) 2064
Huygevoort van, B.F.A.J. (Bram) 1984
Verhoeven, R. (Robin) 1820
Lanen van, A. (Alex) 1819
Kuszelewski, A. (Arthur) 1753
Plasmans, B.L.P.A. (Bart) 1725
Kools, J. (Jasper) 1720
Licht, R. (Ruud) 1713

Rivierenland 1

Naam Rating
Aalten, E. (Evert) 1982
Straaten, J. (Jasper) 1947
Veenhoff, R.P. (Rudy) 1943
Liefbroer, A.C. (Aat) 1904
Kruimer, W.H.J. (Wim) 1871
Kampstra, G. (Gert) 1863
Garcia, J.A. (Jorge) 1765
Egmond van, J. (Joost) 1656

Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2

Naam Rating
Onzen van, J. (Jeroen) 2094
Hovestadt, L.J.C. (Leo) 2000
Albers, S. (Saša) 1931
Engelen, R.J.H. (Ronald) 1857
Visee, R.C. (Rein) 1845
Laan, J. (Jorick) 1825
McNab, B.P. (Ben) 1810
Karssenberg, A.W. (Arnout) 1798

De Vughtse Toren 1

Naam Rating
Koopmans, C. (Cees) 2070
Viering, M.L.W.M. (Marc) 1948
Getmanchuk, E. (Evelina) 1895
Evert van, H. (Henk) 1872
Heuvel van den, T. (Tonnie) 1828
Cruysen van der, G.C.G.M. (Geert) 1821
Viering, W.A.L. (Wim) 1784
Akkermans, G.E.A.M. (Frits) 1678

KiNG 2

Naam Rating
Konings, F.P.A. (Frans) 2196
Biemans, E. (Erik) 2001
Colijn, E.J. (Erik-Jan) 1995
Veth de, B. (Bo) 1971
Fokker, B. (Bjorn) 1919
Hooghwerff, R. (Ruben) 1730
Berg van den, B. (Bart) 1642
Vrande van de, B. (Bram) 1557

De Raadsheer 1

Naam Rating
Dongen van, D. (Daan) 1937
Dijk van, T. (Tycho) 1923
Oostvogels, N.A.J. (Niek) 1919
Smits, F. (Frans) 1899
Havermans, J. (Jorrit) 1865
Dijk van, J. (John) 1859
Ginneken van, J. (Jeroen) 1848
Pijl, R.L. (Richard) 1764

D4 1

Naam Rating
Bloem, C. (Carlo) 2045
Smits, M. (Maykel) 2018
Caluwe, M. (Marc) 2015
Sips, J.J.A.M. (Joost) 1979
Vossen van, R. (Robbert) 1960
Jaspers, P.A.M. (Pierre) 1937
Boer den, L.M. (Lucas) 1887
Jans, W. (Wouter) 1852

De Baronie 2

Naam Rating
Straathof, D. (Dick) 1838
Lessmann, E.A.B.M. (Edwin) 1828
Severeijnen, P.M.M. (Peter) 1796
Vogelaar, G.J. (Gert) 1750
Roestel van, J. (Jan) 1741
Merwijk van, M. (Matthijs) 1737
Rutten, J.G.H. (Joost) 1735
Kapitany, K. (Karoly) 1611

Waalwijk 1

Naam Rating
Sprangers, R. (Remco) 2230
Schreurs, W. (Wilbert) 2127
Liefrink, F. (Feike) 1943
Kroot, A.J.L. (Ad) 1939
Dijk van, S. (Sander) 1868
Pol, N.F. (Nico) 1867
Sinnige, H. (Hans) 1802
Duquesnoy, J.I.G.A. (Joost) 1769

Klasse 4I

WLC 2

Naam Rating
Koymans, P. (Peter) 1975
Wilbrink, H.A. (Henny) 1842
Baijens, J.C. (Hans) 1792
Koster, P.L. (Piet) 1787
Krenning, J.T. (Jasper) 1787
Roelen, B. (Bas) 1760
Kohlrausch, A.G. (Armin) 1758
Beijk, D.P. (Dannie) 1707

Zuid Limburg 5

Naam Rating
Mengerink, Y. (Ynze) 2082
Hünen, R.W.G. (Roger) 1929
Heuts, J.H.E. (John) 1844
Arns, D. (Danny) 1833
Jongh de, S.A.M. (Saul) 1833
Orbons, R.G.R. (Richard) 1643
Chappin, R.V.H. (Rene) 1635
Visschers, M.J.H.M.N. (Martijn) 1432

Het Kasteel 1

Naam Rating
Berkel van, W.J.H. (Willem) 2025
Haans, K.A. (Kaz) 1963
Massink, H. (Henk) 1942
Rossen, M. (Maarten) 1930
Rutjes, T. (Twan) 1881
Kortenhof van, H.T.F.W. (Henk) 1864
Rossen, S. (Siebe) 1723
Verhaaren, A.G.J. (Albert) 1654

Garde 1

Naam Rating
Gabriels, G.J.W. (Geert) 1985
Dissel, H. (Henk) 1941
Broekhuis, J.M.M. (Jan) 1926
Blank, A.J.W. (Albert Jan) 1916
Winters, C. (Coen) 1821
Veerbeek, W. (Wessel) 1820
Cox, M. (Martijn) 1794
Hoeks, S. (Storm) 1683

De Juiste Z 1

Naam Rating
Helmond, F.A. (Frans) 2059
Zilverberg, J. (Jasper) 1996
Nauts, P. (Patrick) 1977
Da Ces, P. (Philippe) 1949
Snoeck, R.S.J. (René) 1910
Godding, M.E.S. (Mick) 1773
Bokern, P. (Paul) 1765
Werts, F. (Frits) 1665

UVS 3

Naam Rating
Cheung, K.S. (Tsjisang) 1989
Plassche van de, R.A. (Ruud) 1981
Dinjens, W.N. (Wouter) 1909
Spoel van der, R.M.A. (Ruud) 1850
Wilt de, K. (Koen) 1843
Wüstefeld, K.L. (Klaus) 1809
Dijk van, C.H. (Ron) 1741
Clabbers, S. (Sjors) 1601

Blerick 2

Naam Rating
Bossy, A. (Arnim) 2190
Wolff, C. (Christoph) 2046
Hammerich, S. (Simon) 2041
Krueger, A. (André) 2012
Vliembergen van, R.W.L. (Roland) 2001
Schelwokat, P. (Peter) 1942
Alonso, J.A. (Jose) 1877
Raygrotzki, N. (Norbert) 1835

ZwartWit Maastricht 1

Naam Rating
Perrenet, J.C. (Jacob) 2005
Hummel, J. (Joop) 2002
Oosterman, M.J. (Maarten-Jan) 1906
Ramaekers, P.L.P. (Philippe) 1887
Schotman, P.C. (Peter) 1887
Nelissen, R.F.M. (Ronald) 1703
Boer de, H.M.J. (Hein) 1665
Uiterwijk, J.W.H.M. (Jos) 1532

Maastricht 1

Naam Rating
Brookes, C. (Christopher) 2204
Hoornstra, H. (Hans) 2069
Mey de, J.P. (Juan Pablo) 2036
Wieringa, H. (Helmer) 1919
Pasterkamp, B. (Bas) 1840
Pompert, E. (Edwin) 1604
Dominguez, R. (Rezar) 1544
Martojo, H.S. (Soes) 0

OSV 1

Naam Rating
Donk van de, B. (Bert) 2115
Schouten, N. (Nico) 2104
Klein Douwel, J.E.M. (John) 1905
Snoek, P. (Peter) 1870
Wijst van der, H.M. (Henk) 1863
Jara, J. (Javier) 1820
Broekkamp, C.L.E. (Chris) 1805
Hartendorp, J.L. (Jeroen) 1701

Klasse 5A

Haren & Oostermoer 2

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Assen 3

Naam Rating
Mulken van, N. (Nanning) 1625
Boer, J. (Jan) 1596
Werff van der, C. (Cor) 1579
Dijkstra, J.S.J. (Jacob) 1565
Jonkheer, M. (Marco) 1554
Bruggink, L. (Lyne) 1514
Kosse, L. (Lukas) 1436
Niemeijer, L. (Léon) 1389

Tjonger Aa Linde 2

Naam Rating
Kompaan, R. (Rick) 1756
Wassenaar, J.M. (Meine) 1755
Heite, H.R. (Remco) 1665
Kreulen, R. (Roel) 1657
Cnossen, L. (Lieuwe) 1650
Jansen, I. (Ingrid) 1578
Lapka, P. (Pawel) 1569
Heidinga, F. (Frits) 1547

SG Max Euwe 4

Naam Rating
Grotenhuis, G.H. (Gerard) 1895
Bart van, P. (Peter) 1757
Molen van der, J. (Jarich) 1716
Doevelaar, C. (Cees) 1666
Rabbers, L.H.D. (Daniel) 1641
Mengels, H.J. (Joop) 1586
Chiappino, D. (Dante) 1500
Bogouslavskii, V. (Veronique) 1413

Drienerlo 1

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Sneek 2

Naam Rating
Fleur, T. (Tinus) 1964
Ykema, W. (Wim) 1851
Denissen, E.H.M. (Erwin) 1774
Pen, F. (Frits) 1754
Wiersma, W. (Wytse) 1742
Gorter, H. (Hielke) 1730
Wiersma, T.R. (Tjeerd) 1618
Zee van der, W.J. (Wytze) 1582

HSC-Stork 1

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Philidor 1847 3

Naam Rating
Netten van, F. (Franke) 1897
Kruit, E.A. (Erik) 1883
Jong de, S.F.J. (Siegbert) 1853
Visscher, H. (Harmen) 1837
Popta van, H.D. (Hette) 1795
Baars, G.H.A. (Gerard) 1755
Takkebos, M.J. (Michiel) 1690
Eijk van, S.G. (Siem) 1601

Klasse 5B

Zutphen 1

Naam Rating
Zafari, N. (Nagib) 1900
Hagendijk, K. (Klaas) 1877
Michels, A.C. (Teun) 1806
Arakelyan, A.G. (Arthur) 1793
Dupain, P.C. (Peter) 1683
Landsheer, J. (Jos) 1660
Meijer, R. (René) 1639
List van der, J.M. (Sjef) 1633

ASV 5

Naam Rating
Wille, R. (Ruud) 1856
Hendriks, G.W. (Gerben) 1798
Gouw van der, I. (Ivo) 1786
Boonstra, J. (Jacques) 1781
Braun, S.C. (Steven) 1731
Brandt, B. (Benjamin) 1720
Peters, E. (Edwin) 1713
Witmans, W.J.T. (Wisse) 1562

ZSG 2

Naam Rating
Boer de, A. (Albert) 1838
Klijnstra, F.R. (Richard) 1742
Smeenk, W.K.K. (Chris) 1699
Koning Gans de, G. (Gijs) 1665
Schaik van, H. (Henk) 1651
Klooster ten, H. (Harry) 1640
Logtenberg, M. (Martin) 1538
Binnendijk-Voortman, K.H. (Ineke) 1426

DSG Pallas 2

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Veenendaal 2

Naam Rating
Sanders, C.W.J. (Catheleijne) 1895
Gunther, M. (Marcella) 1873
Loonstra, A. (Arjen) 1842
Dik, P.E. (Pim) 1801
Laar van, J. (Jan) 1708
Anjema, P. (Pieter) 1663
Man de, L. (Luuk) 1648
Bulthuis, G.J. (Gerard) 1640

SMB 2

Naam Rating
Smit, M. (Maarten) 1859
Kasteel, J. (Jan) 1775
Kersten, J.L.H. (Jan) 1724
Jong de, L. (Lucas) 1655
Berg van den, P.M.M. (Peter) 1650
Peeters, A.L. (Allerd) 1502
Benthem van, J. (Jesper) 803
Damen, J. (Josephine) 748

Vianen/DVP 2

Naam Rating
Selten, J.P.G. (Jan) 2057
Saris, L. (Luuk) 1909
Dalhuisen, T.H. (Tiemen) 1876
Noij, T.E.A.M. (Ted) 1762
Ariaans, T. (Tim) 1754
Janssen, A.P.J. (Arno) 1652
Hermanussen, R. (Robin) 1576
Rongen, J. (Jos) 1514

MuConsult Apeldoorn 4

Naam Rating
Vries de, F. (Fabian) 1747
Hijl, V.S.M. (Veronique) 1692
Pruijssers, H. (Henk) 1656
Izaks, R. (Rob) 1647
Buitenhuis, A.E. (Erik) 1630
Pruijssers, K. (Karin) 1602
Bulthuis, J. (Jan) 1592
Jacobsen, R.F.J. (Raymond) 1547

Klasse 5C

Moira-Domtoren 3

Naam Rating
Vroome de, E.M.M. (Ernest) 1938
Bettman, J. (Jan) 1795
Reemst van, B. (Bram) 1660
Veld, J.H. (Joop) 1638
Bijvank, R.E. (Roland) 1610
Linden van der, M.W. (Michiel) 1396
Moonen, K. (Kevin) 1131
Valkenburg, M. (Max) 0

Paul Keres 5

Naam Rating
Corneth, E. (Erik) 1973
Bollaart, J.A.L. (Jeroen) 1919
Dijksterhuis, R. (Rolf) 1881
Lintelo te, P. (Pim) 1863
Velker, W. (Wim) 1850
Hageman, G.M.J. (Ger) 1838
Veldhuijsen, K. (Klaas) 1804
Halve, G.F.M. (Gerard) 1748

BSG 4

Naam Rating
Kieboom, B. (Bert) 1840
Man de, B. (Burg) 1773
Houtman, A. (Dolf) 1724
Tijssens, R. (Rob) 1683
Swart, H.D. (Henk) 1656
Vijvers, W.G. (Wim) 1653
Beijen, C.M. (Cees) 1625
Kroon, J.W.M. (Johan) 1494

Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2

Naam Rating
Eeden van, E. (Ed) 2083
Busstra, F. (Freek) 1835
Olij, H.G. (Huib) 1823
Wagenaar, H.T. (Harm Theo) 1800
Ackerman, J.C. (Jan) 1692
Lange de, H.J.G. (Hans) 1648
Vries de, B. (Bart) 1601
Schonewille, M. (Midas) 1437

Lekstroom 1

Naam Rating
Wakkee, J.C. (Colijn) 1964
Kazerooni, S. (Shahriar) 1951
Baas, A. (Aart) 1904
Moons, C.W. (Charlotte) 1836
Schuddeboom, B. (Ben) 1803
Jansen, J.A.M.M. (Jan) 1758
Rooijen van, V.G. (Vincent) 1678
Dijk van, H. (Henny) 1656

Amersfoort 3

Naam Rating
Lamme, W. (Wim) 1884
Witte de, W. (Wiebe) 1855
Oskam, C. (Caspar) 1810
Snijders, J. (Jan) 1725
Küchler, R. (Ruud) 1708
Manuel, H. (Hans) 1650
Nitrauw, P.K. (Peter) 1600
Tommel, D.K.J. (Dick) 1554

Almere 3

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

De Rode Loper 2

Naam Rating
Eefting, C. (Martijn) 1876
Ibrahim, A.A. (Ashraf) 1863
Hoogakker, P. (Peter) 1804
Korte de, H.C. (Rene) 1719
Toby, A. (Almer) 1697
Hoek van, W.J. (Wim) 1679
Aldenberg, H. (Hendrik) 1671
Lingen van, H.G.K. (Henk) 1578

Klasse 5D

Bakkum 1

Naam Rating
Breedveld, A. (Andre) 1920
Pos, N. (Nicolaas) 1838
Eng van der, H.P.M. (Henk) 1766
Schmit, E.A. (Evert) 1762
Breedveld, E. (Erik) 1758
Bergh van den, G. (Gerard) 1746
Oudejans, M. (Martin) 1665
Koopman, J. (Jan) 1574

Opening '64 1

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Magnus Anna Paulowna Combinatie 2

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Bergen 2

Naam Rating
Vos van der, R. (Ries) 1813
Grondhout, T. (Tijmen) 1799
Stoop, C. (Coen) 1713
Duinmaijer, M. (Martin) 1701
Peters, H. (Harry) 1670
Rijnveld, J.R. (Rudolf) 1634
Otto, K. (Karel) 1628
Meijer, W. (Willem) 1619

Combiteam Het Spaarne / Heemsteedse SC 2

Naam Rating
Mueller, E.W.J. (Ewout) 1936
Kroon, T. (Theo) 1850
Omota, F. (Florin) 1701
Velde van der, P.A.M. (Pieter) 1693
Abbestee, W.G. (Pim) 1629
Hoffenaar, W. (Wim) 1515
Zeelenberg, P. (Peter) 1514
Balm, R. (Robert) 1461

Aartswoud 2

Naam Rating
Seelemeijer, J. (Jasper) 1884
Molenaar, A.J.M. (Toine) 1833
Boots, L. (Lukas) 1792
Verweij, D.Z. (David) 1790
Louter, R.P.N. (Rowan) 1738
Ingen van, R. (Rik) 1736
Stapel, G. (Gerco) 1661
Stratmann-Koning, J.J.W. (Jessica) 1388

Santpoort 2

Naam Rating
Kunst, A.G.M. (Andre) 1929
Fokkink, S.J. (Stefan) 1852
Visser, I. (Ingmar) 1851
Rees van, D. (Douwe) 1833
Schaefer, M. (Menno) 1806
Hamersma, P.J. (Peter) 1773
Broek van den, J. (Jelle) 1750
Bock de, G.P.L. (Gijsbert) 1684

Caissa-Eenhoorn 3

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Klasse 5E

DD 3

Naam Rating
Cortenbach, S. (Stan) 1833
Pomorska, K. (Karolina) 1760
Graaf van der, E. (Erik) 1704
Vokurka, T. (Tom) 1703
Diaz Maguiña, D.F.F.J.J. (Daniel) 1700
Martin de, L. (Lilian) 1663
Wentholt, F. (Frans) 1584
Scholtus, T. (Tomas) 0

DSC Delft 5

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Boven IJ 1

Naam Rating
Tetteroo, E. (Eric) 2024
Koning de, M. (Martin) 1972
Dijk van, R.G. (Ron) 1873
Lindeman, R. (Richard) 1862
Groenenberg, H. (Huub) 1815
Koevoets, M.A.C. (Rinus) 1775
Bos, B. (Bas) 1628
Waardt van, W. (Wouter) 1540

Caissa 5

Naam Rating
Trujillo, H. (Herre) 1880
Bleeker, K. (Kasper) 1854
Cheng, D. (Di) 1779
Suyderhoud, W.C. (Wim) 1753
Vriens, H.A. (Huib) 1728
Cordes, J.J. (Jule) 1663
Timmerman, J.T.J. (Jan) 1649
Eijken van, M.M. (Michiel) 1545

LSG 6

Naam Rating
Schenkelaars, V.F. (Vincent) 1831
Stins, J. (Johan) 1783
Huizer, O.C. (Olivier) 1742
Biggelaar van den, D.F.A.M. (Don) 1739
Vink, G.L. (Gerard) 1702
Agaian, J. (Juri) 1676
Schenkelaars, R. (Robin) 1656
Groenendijk, P.A. (Patrick) 1650

Schaakmat Westland 2

Naam Rating
Duijvesteijn, L.W.T. (Leo) 1871
Hart 't, J.W. (Johan) 1857
Etten van, R.W. (Ronald) 1765
Broeder den, L. (Leno) 1723
Brunner, K. (Karg) 1696
Nieuwkerk van, D.M. (Dirk) 1657
Ketel van, H. (Henk) 1649
Dijkshoorn, M. (Marcel) 1534

EsPion 1

Naam Rating
Eijk van der, D. (Dick) 1937
Eijnde van den, V. (Vincent) 1919
Dekker, C. (Constantijn) 1874
Junge, H.N. (Eric) 1791
Pelleboer, P. (Pieter) 1734
Daalen van, T.M. (Tim) 1669
Metz, J. (Johan) 1661
Steensma, F. (Frank) 1572

Voorschoten 3

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Klasse 5F

Schaakhuis 2

Naam Rating
Vesters, M. (Melchior) 2152
Jonkman, D. (David) 1921
Baas, R. (Rijnko) 1888
Regeer, P.A. (Paul) 1829
Roeleveld, E. (Evert) 1621
Molinari, F. (Fausto) 1576
Weerts, R.J. (René) 1546
Fischer, P. (Per) 1498

De Kemppion 1

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Erasmus 2

Naam Rating
Verhoeven, L.J. (Leo) 1848
Rensen, M.A. (Martin) 1786
Meerkerk van, J. (Jaap) 1776
Brobbel, J.J.W. (Hans) 1675
Neumeijer, M.R. (Ruud) 1647
As van, C.J. (Cor) 1605
Landsheer, J. (Jeroen) 1508
Neef de, K. (Karel) 1450

Bergen op Zoom 2

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

De Oude Toren 1

Naam Rating
Robben, K. (Koen) 1864
Ansenwoude van, M.P.C.J. (Michael) 1830
Alphen van, C.C. (Carel) 1716
Elias, L.A.M. (Leo) 1702
Deckers, F.B.M. (Frans) 1608
Koks, P.W. (Paul) 1599
Budding, A. (Aart) 1578
Strik, M.J.M.E. (Marcel) 1541

Dordrecht 2

Naam Rating
Vogelesang, S. (Sander) 1938
Pluymert, M.M. (Marcel) 1891
Slagboom, T. (Ton) 1827
Griend van de, J. (Johan) 1802
Hoff van 't, C.D. (Kees) 1802
Blommestein van, F.A.V. (Victor) 1789
Dwars, C. (Conchita) 1759
Jelier, R. (Rick) 1752

Botwinnik 2

Naam Rating
Lubben van der, A. (Arno) 1888
Kort, W. (Wilco) 1863
Middelkoop, A. (Arno) 1789
Sieben, F.J. (Ferdi) 1735
Albers, M.M. (Merlijn) 1712
Gloudemans, L.H.C.M. (Luuk) 1658
Catalan, C.E.A. (Ciro) 1625
Arp, G. (Gerard) 1605

Waalwijk 2

Naam Rating
Plukkel, B.M. (Barry) 1864
Wanrooij van, W.C.P. (Wim) 1818
Waeterschoodt, R. (Richard) 1813
Gelder van, L.H.M. (Leon) 1763
Remmers, J.H.H.A. (Hans) 1722
Verhoofstad, R. (Ron) 1709
Prins, R.E. (Robert) 1685
Bijnen van, R. (Rene) 1483

Klasse 5G

HSC Helmond 2

Naam Rating
Kerkhof van de, G. (Gerard) 2030
Boudewijns, P. (Pascal) 1955
Robinson, R. (Roland) 1816
Rooij van, J. (John) 1774
Nacinovic, H. (Hans) 1740
Peeters, J. (Joep) 1739
Rutten, J.P.A.M. (Joost) 1734
Kazarjan, G. (Gachatur) 1661

RDS 1

Naam Rating
Ham ten, J. (John) 1889
Bax, A.J. (Martijn) 1808
Geboers, D. (Daan) 1767
Laat de, B. (Bert) 1634
Willems, H. (Harry) 1606
Huisman, B.M. (Basten) 1555
Verhagen, A.C. (Ad) 1532
Heijden van der, W. (Wim) 1472

't Paardje 1

Naam Rating
Noorloos van, C. (Kees) 1865
Bosch van den, W.L.P. (William) 1813
Stadhouders, L.J.A.M. (Rene) 1738
Govers, M.A.J. (Marc) 1728
Wijs de, R. (Robbert) 1667
Gosens, L. (René) 1643
Lips, J.M. (Johan) 1586
Maas, H. (Herman) 1495

De Pion 3

Naam Rating
Elven van, E.F.A. (Erik) 1850
Bruijns, A.M.P.D. (Ad) 1679
Smits, C.I. (Jacques) 1621
Alberts, J.H. (Henk) 1588
Huijser, P. (Peter) 1585
Robben, B. (Bas) 1556
Rijkse, J.W. (Jan) 1556
Mathon, M. (Mark) 1501

De Drie Torens 2

Naam Rating
Douwes, J. (Jan) 1979
Panjoel, B.J. (Bert-Jan) 1977
Boxtel van, D. (Danniel) 1881
Montenegro, M. (Michele) 1876
Thijsse, E.G.C. (Elias) 1797
Postuma, J. (Jaap) 1782
Schouten, F.A.J. (Frank) 1638
Olree, A. (Alex) 1411

DSC Dongen 1

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Eindhoven 4

Naam Rating
Schalij, F.D. (Frits) 1955
Coenen, A.P. (Albert) 1763
Warmerdam van, V. (Valentijn) 1694
Ponomarev, I.A. (Ivan) 1625
Snoeck, E.W. (Ewout) 1579
Hoogstraten van, R.J.M. (Ron) 1575
Feng, Y. (Elysia) 1559
Huang, L. (Luna) 1295

De Stukkenjagers 5

Naam Rating
Tepe, T. (Thomas) 1583
Gelder van, L. (Leo) 1562
Butalid, C. (Carlo) 1482
Weijters, J.A.A. (Jan) 1473
Heide van der, I. (Ivar) 1412
Kerstens, E. (Elroy) 1384
Huijgevoort van, J. (Jeffrey) 1271
Bach Pareja, R. (Raimon) 0

Klasse 5H

HMC Den Bosch 3

Naam Rating
Mostertman, L.G. (Loek) 1859
Zelst van, C. (Cees) 1772
Praag van, R.J. (Rob) 1747
Oostrum van, W. (Wim) 1736
Nuijten, C.E. (Cees) 1718
Kramer, A. (Bert) 1718
Hovers, T.J. (Theo) 1632
Mollema, H. (Henk) 1553

EVS 1

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Dubbelschaak '97 2

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

PION/Mook combinatie 2

Naam Rating
Gielen, W. (Wim) 1955
Benningshof, J.C.J. (Jorg) 1856
Diepen van, N.W.P. (Niek) 1802
Molenaar, J.L. (John) 1783
Thijssen, A.W. (Ton) 1763
Blom, H.J. (Huub) 1761
Brinkhof, H. (Herman) 1740
Leeuw de, P.L. (Pierre) 1672

Blerick 3

Naam Rating
Plukkel, S.P.M. (Simon) 1699
Jacobs, M.J.J. (Mari) 1693
Have ten, D. (Dimitri) 1665
Jacobs, H.M.M. (Bert) 1659
Anders, H. (Hartmut) 1640
Clabbers, K. (Kim) 1615
Hol, F. (Frans) 1492
Haarsma, R.L.H. (Rob) 1484

De Kentering 1

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Eindhoven 3

Naam Rating
Schellingerhout, N. (Nico) 1888
Toorman, J. (Jan) 1883
Rey van, L. (Loek) 1820
Anginthaya, K. (Kiran) 1753
Kuijk van, D.G.C.M. (Dennis) 1738
Heijden van der, A.G.V.M. (Arnold) 1618
Valks, H.J.M. (Henny) 1580
Wildemans, R. (Roeland) 1537

OSV 2

Naam Rating
Saliba, S. (Sohail) 1738
Hartogs, F.M.J.P. (Frans) 1709
Scheepers, W.C.A. (Wim) 1668
Steen van der, T. (Thomas) 1653
Bressers, W.J.A. (Wim) 1640
Dopper, J.H. (Jan) 1576
Ghazizoi, M. (Moqtader) 1553
Thielsch, M.A. (Marc) 0

Klasse 6A

WSG Winterswijk 3

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Jeugdschaak Noord Talentteam 1

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Groninger Combinatie 5

Naam Rating
Meer van der, H.J. (Henk) 1734
Heuvel van den, A. (Annelies) 1698
Ham, J.J. (Jaap) 1692
Huisstede van, A. (Alex) 1640
Kok, E. (Erwin) 1446
Meer van der, M. (Menno-Peter) 1445
Krijnen, W. (Wim) 1353
Akkerboom, B. (Broer) 1257

Groninger Combinatie 6

Naam Rating
Broekman, R. (Roel) 1664
Houtsma, J. (Jouke) 1640
Potjer, G.C. (Gerard) 1625
Streutker, R. (René) 1601
Poel van de, W. (Wyona) 1489
Landman, T. (Chelvan) 1307
Schreuder, E.R. (Edwin) 0
Schuuring, B. (Bram) 0

Schaakclub Hoogeveen 2

Naam Rating
Snuverink, M. (Marc) 1738
Janmaat, A. (Bert) 1699
Witkamp, T.F. (Theo) 1659
Bottema, J. (Jeroen) 1574
Dullaart, F. (Finn) 1470
Jonker, M.W. (Tino) 1413
Peek, J.C. (Jan) 1398
Veninga, R.A. (Richard) 1119

Haren & Oostermoer 3

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Klasse 6B

En Passant 3

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

ASV 6

Naam Rating
Brachten, R.H.B. (Ron) 1635
Vermeer, J.A. (Jan) 1611
Koeweiden, T. (Theo) 1498
Kuijk van, A.H.J. (André) 1466
Krogt van der, J. (Jonathan) 1437
Groot de, A.F. (André) 1418
Deursen van, P.H. (Peter) 1282
Nieuwenstein, C.C. (Constant) 1233

Magnus Leidsche Rijn 2

Naam Rating
Kraaijpoel, D.A. (Dirk) 1819
Arendonk van, P. (Polle) 1660
Heij de, M.T. (Mees) 1609
Egmond van, T.S. (Tom) 1584
Schoonhoven, M.R. (Mark) 1442
Schoonhoven, L.J. (Laura) 1287
Aubel, K.C.S. (Koen) 1227
Ramdien, S.S. (Steven) 1070

Oud Zuylen Utrecht 3

Naam Rating
Veen van, W. (Wout) 1875
Boittin, P. (Pascal) 1820
Gouma, R. (Ronald) 1818
Thorig, H. (Harry) 1695
Ee van, A.R. (Alwin) 1685
Lardenoye, B. (Bert) 1683
Amerongen van, J. (Judith) 1661
Keijzer, L.F. (Leo) 1652

UVS 4

Naam Rating
Verstegen, C.A.M. (Christ) 1738
Hofman, L.E.A.G. (Lambert) 1729
Boer, B.J. (Bert-Jan) 1657
Felet, T.J.M. (Theo) 1642
Jamshedy, I.M. (Ismail) 1612
Levink, C.H.J. (Clemens) 1588
Fonteijne de la, F.V. (Frederik) 1530
Nuland van, T.H.A.M. (Dirk) 1527

Lekstroom 2

Naam Rating
Post, A. (Arie) 1633
Benali, F. (Farid) 1615
Vlietstra, S.H. (Sung-Ho) 1602
Temmink, A. (Arjan) 1550
Boer den, K. (Karel) 1534
Rooijen van, P. (Peter) 1525
Ibrahimy, F.F. (Fereydoun) 1507
Beld van den, S. (Sierd) 1454

Almere 4

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Wageningen 4

Naam Rating
Hahne, M.G.J.M. (Marcel) 1699
Vos de Wael, L.A.I.R. (Alexander) 1660
Melgers, J.A. (Jaap) 1571
Leeuw de, G.J. (Gert) 1560
Molen van der, M. (Rinus) 1545
Vegter, L.J. (Leen) 1535
Bolck, M.J. (Marius) 1514
Wieggers, W.S. (Wouter) 1507

Klasse 6C

ZSC-Saende 3

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Purmerend 3

Naam Rating
Dekker, W. (Wim) 1637
Jansma, D. (Dennis) 1600
Koopmans, P. (Perry) 1558
Groot, C.J. (Cornelis) 1549
Milli, S. (Serkan) 1538
Poel, J.E. (Jacob) 1496
Harmsen, R. (Ron) 1370
Kniestedt, F.P. (Peter) 1260

Leiderdorp 2

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

LSG 7

Naam Rating
Hordijk, F. (Frank) 1594
Hoogeveen, L. (Luuk) 1592
Uittenbogaard, R. (Rob) 1563
Cools, F.G. (Frank) 1541
Waskowsky, G. (Gregor) 1529
Turenhout, R.L. (Ryanne) 1483
Kuiper, M. (Machiel) 1468
Sonneveldt, P. (Peter) 1428

De Waagtoren 4

Naam Rating
Oene van, E. (Egbert) 1783
Lemmen, G. (Gerrit) 1736
Duijs, P. (Peter) 1679
Diepen van, P.J. (Peter) 1643
Schouten, A.J. (Kiek) 1633
Hooijmans, M. (Max) 1559
Bremmers, A. (Andre) 1551
Bakker, T. (Tycho) 1528

HWP Haarlem 4

Naam Rating
Beverdam, F. (Frank) 1749
Meulendijks, J. (Jeroen) 1501
Smets, C. (Cas) 1173
Bok, T. (Tjacko) 787
Groot de, J. (Jasper) 766
Witlox, F. (Floris) 713
Groot de, R. (Richard) 0
Rombout, C.J. (Cor) 0

Magnus Anna Paulowna Combinatie 3

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

VAS 4

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Klasse 6D

Zukertort Amstelveen 3

Naam Rating
Moene, W. (Wim) 2154
Boer de, H. (Harold) 1892
Luirink, H.J. (Hugo) 1819
Adavatkar, R. (Rugved) 1549
Blom, R. (Rens) 1358
Pillai, A. (Abhishek) 1354
Weij van der, W. (Willem) 1153
Waersegers, B.E. (Brent) 1058

Leiderdorp 3

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Krimpen aan den IJssel 4

Naam Rating
Berendsen, D. (David) 1770
Bakija, A. (Alan) 1749
Bos, R.R.J. (Robin) 1749
Buis, J. (Jan) 1559
Pols, L. (Lennart) 1522
Stam, J.H. (Henk) 1494
Pols, C. (Cornelis) 973
Minnaar, J.L. (Jan-Louw) 0

Spijkenisse 3

Naam Rating
Brijs, D. (Dirk) 1695
Monteny, P. (Pascalle) 1551
Schaffeld, S.H.G.W. (Simon) 1545
Peek, S. (Steef) 1441
Pluim, R. (Rienk) 1395
Sandifort, J. (Jerry) 1379
Broeck van den, A.F.J. (Fred) 1190
Verheul, M.H. (Martin) 0

CSV 2

Naam Rating
Mohebbinezhad, Q. (Sina) 1755
Blokland, J. (Hans) 1681
Klein, W. (Willem) 1637
Brus, D. (Derk) 1593
Tjepkema, M. (Marco) 1579
Ritsma, R. (Robbert) 1466
Velde van de, R. (Richard) 1423
Marel van der, A. (Ard) 1019

De IJssel 1

Naam Rating
Lodeweges, H. (Hans) 1879
Pavoordt van de, F.J. (Frank) 1790
Molenaar, C.M.J. (Crelis) 1765
Wouden van der, G.L.N.M. (Gerard) 1691
Dijk van, M. (Menno) 1556
Schmahl, W. (Wouter) 1551
Eck van, J.J. (Judie) 1138
Twigt, N.R. (Neal) 0

Overschie 2

Naam Rating
Dongen van, G. (Gijs) 1862
Doornheim, J.L. (Hans) 1811
Gavrilov, D.A. (Daniel) 1801
Brunings, M.K. (Murphy) 1761
Erdtsieck, S.R.R. (Serge) 1708
Dongen van, J.J. (Jesse) 1637
Liefde de, M.S. (Michelle) 1538
Schlüter, M. (Martin) 1447

DD 4

Naam Rating
Voermans, A.J.H. (Adri) 1728
Smallenbroek, J.C.J. (Hans) 1630
Shin, J. (Jinan) 1571
Shin, H. (Hayun) 1493
Vorselen van, T.J.M. (Theo) 1382
Vries de, A. (Auke) 1317
Brady, R.J. (Roan) 736
Vries de, R.R. (Ricky) 0

Klasse 6E

RSR Ivoren Toren 3

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

HWP Sas van Gent 4

Naam Rating
Snijders, F. (Frans) 1878
Schepens, V. (Vincent) 1783
Hamer den, A. (Adrie) 1711
Colsen, M.M.M. (Manuel) 1550
Ongena, G. (Gilbert) 1498
Baeten, W. (William) 1484
Bogaard, R. (Ranco) 1355
Coppenolle van, L. (Lander) 1179

De Baronie 3

Naam Rating
Ermes, M. (Marc) 1683
Stafleu, M. (Michiel) 1625
Meijenfeldt von, C. (Chiel) 1599
Hengst den, S. (Simon) 1591
Leeuw de, C.A. (Kees) 1554
Graumans, R. (Ron) 1535
Dogterom, J.L. (Jan Leendert) 1495
Zaal, N. (Nico) 1391

De Pion 4

Naam Rating
Essen van, M.M.E.D. (Marieke) 1584
Snijders, A. (Anthony) 1441
Snijders, B. (Bas) 1431
Prevoo, J. (Joshua) 1374
Potjes, T.A.A. (Theo) 1363
Heijnen, P.A.C. (Patrick) 1314
IJzermans, G.A.M. (Ger) 1254
Gentevoort van, X. (Xandar) 969

De Raadsheer 3

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

RSG 1

Naam Rating
Eck van, T.N. (Ted) 1899
Naalden, M. (Marc) 1805
Schumacher, A. (Arco) 1719
Laar van de, A.J.M. (André) 1623
Kloosterboer, N.C.W. (Nico) 1594
Rockx, F.M.M.M. (Frank) 1552
Ravestein, H. (Hans) 1535
Cartens, U.L.M. (Ben) 1442

De Drie Torens 3

Naam Rating
Mutsaers, A.J.J.M. (Ad) 1743
Hoorn van, M.D. (Marsel) 1673
Duijnhoven van, P.P.A. (Paul) 1621
Hohner, A.C. (Andries) 1544
Velden van der, W.C.M.J. (Wim) 1535
Uijl den, W.J. (Wim) 1508
Korevaar, J.C. (Jan) 1456
Moorsel van, A.A.H.M. (Ton) 1398

Philidor Leiden 3

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Klasse 6F

De Drie Torens 4

Naam Rating
Nap, R. (Rowan) 1887
Moorsel van, T. (Tommie) 1664
Moorsel van, E.G.A.M. (Ernest) 1661
Kaya, C.D. (Cemil) 1488
Schoot van der, P.P.A.J. (Peter Paul) 1449
Schoot van der, M.P. (Mark) 1240
Bötticher, D. (Donald) 1167
Olree, S. (Stefan) 814

Dubbelschaak '97 3

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

De Baronie 4

Naam Rating
Godderij, P.J.M. (Jo) 1735
Ligtenberg, B. (Bas) 1694
Daniels, H.A.M. (Hennie) 1675
Smet de, S. (Sander) 1604
Hendriks, A.F.C.J. (Zef) 1526
Duuren van, F. (Frank) 1469
Martens, A.L. (Astrid) 1384
Ruyter de, R. (Rob) 1303

Bergen op Zoom 3

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

De Raadsheer 2

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

HSC Helmond 3

Naam Rating
Bakels, R. (Rob) 1634
Kimmenade van de, W. (Wilfried) 1623
Vissers, N.K.H.J. (Nico) 1570
Hageman, A.E.J. (Ton) 1547
Sanders, P. (Paul) 1494
Bijker, C.W.J. (Casper) 1456
Adriaans, M.J.K.M. (Mario) 1406
Prijs, W. (Wesley) 0

Nuenen 2

Naam Rating
Keijzers, J.H.M. (Hans) 1545
Spruijt, J.M.J. (Jan) 1530
Keizer de, M.J.M. (Rinus) 1462
Dujardin, G.C.M. (George) 1451
Mens van, R. (Reinoud) 1421
Lier van, A.J.M. (Anton) 1408
Warbout, D. (Dick) 1289
Gent van, M. (Marius) 0

Son en Breugel 1

Naam Rating
Toirkens, K. (Kristian) 1748
Buijs, P.J. (Pierre) 1745
Dijck van, W. (Wil) 1581
Praag van, L. (Leo) 1459
Aalst van der, P.J. (Peter) 1426
Dam van, P.J. (Pieter) 1353
Volder, H. (Hans) 1262
Duijm, L. (Luuc) 0

Klasse 6G

RSR Ivoren Toren 2

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Veldhoven 2

Naam Rating
Munckhof van de, H.J.J. (Jan) 1775
Dietvorst, G. (Ger) 1668
Lankreyer, J. (Jos) 1603
Pals, J.A. (Bertus) 1564
Bennik, R.A. (Rolf) 1524
Roeten, A.G. (Ton) 1511
Huizen, P. (Peter) 1418
Antheunis, K. (Koen) 1361

Garde 2

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

De Combinatie 2

Naam Rating
Loomans, J.M. (John) 1902
Rooijakkers, S. (Stefan) 1875
Sanden van der, M. (Martien) 1826
Hurkmans, T. (Tibor) 1762
Berkers, P.A.M. (Piet) 1750
Meijer, E. (Ellen) 1707
Berkers, E.T. (Embert) 1677
Pelt van, C. (Kees) 1644

De Vughtse Toren 2

Naam Rating
Laat de, K. (Kees) 1631
Plasman, P.J. (Jan) 1629
Loman, P.L. (Peter) 1628
Zeldenrust, S. (Sije) 1617
Vall van de, J. (Jacques) 1349
Vleer, R. (Ren) 1341
Stehmann, J.J.F. (Jos) 1227
Donders, F.L.L. (Frank) 1073

De Kentering 2

Naam Rating
Mas de, L. (Luigi) 1624
Leeuwen van, D. (Dick) 1576
Wouters, A.T.M. (Ton) 1569
Willemen, P. (Paul) 1540
Kranenbarg, G.J. (Hans) 1537
Smits, J.C. (Marc) 1516
Jongenelen, R.J. (Roel) 1412
Zijderveld, P. (Peter) 1412

Nuenen 1

Naam Rating
Torn, D.A. (Daniel) 1911
Driessen, L.M.H.E. (Léon) 1732
Bongers, G.J.M. (Joop) 1688
Reusink, J.G. (Hans) 1686
Hempelman, R. (Rogier) 1658
Vrees, E.C.N. (Ed) 1643
Rademaker, S.J. (Koos) 1634
Geluk, P.P. (Peter Paul) 1542

WLC 3

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Klasse 7A

PCA De Damrakkers 1

Naam Rating
Borm, J. (Joost) 1710
Heck van, A.J.G.G. (Sjef) 1680
Oostenbrugge van, G.J. (Gert-Jan) 1511
Velde van de, S. (Steven) 1495
Gauw, R. (Radboud) 1283
Corsin, F. (Flavio) 0
Jager, G. (Gerard) 0
Jansen, P.F.C. (Paulus) 0

Purmerend 4

Naam Rating
Romijn, A.J. (Alex) 1593
Rijs van, T. (Tim) 1538
Rijs-Brands van, I. (Ingrid) 1319
Smit, A. (Alesha) 1243
Romijn, B.V. (Barrie) 1239
Jansma, R. (Robbin) 1037
Rijs van, M. (Mirjam) 1023
Peters, S. (Sofie) 970

Arnhemse Schaakacademie 3

Naam Rating
Lok, M. (Malcolm) 1804
Willigen van, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1774
Zand van der, I.M. (Ilan) 1697
Vliek, D.W. (Dick) 1662
Entrop, L.A. (Lodewijk) 1636
Brans, T. (Tom) 1573
Hamers, B. (Bram) 1322
Hamers, P.H. (Peter) 1322

Woerden 2

Naam Rating
Weerden van, J.A. (Jur) 1680
Tuit, J.H. (Hans) 1676
Pool, J. (Jan) 1628
Veelenturf, W.J. (Wim) 1569
Sprong, P. (Pia) 1549
Ossebaar, H.C. (Hans) 1513
Halbersma, J. (Jaap) 1454
Spruijt, J.C. (Jan) 1439

Veenendaal 3

Naam Rating
Dodeweerd van, M.J.B. (Martjan) 1666
Beelen van, J.H. (Jaap-Hille) 1617
Dodeweerd van, L. (Lydia) 1503
Boere, L. (Lars) 1441
Wolters, R.S. (Rens) 1327
Kamermans, L. (Leon) 1106
Doornenbal, J.M. (Jan) 941
Berg van den, H. (Hermen) 580

Amersfoort 4

Naam Rating
Gerritse, W.A. (Wouter) 1614
Zwan van der, M. (Martijn) 1551
Loedeman, A. (Bert) 1402
Baltus, L. (Luuc) 1241
Kölling, L. (Leonard) 1126
Manuel, R. (Rik) 845
Möhlmann, M. (Mathijs) 0
Dijkhuis, W. (Wemko) 0

HSG 2

Naam Rating
Engen van, H.J. (Herman) 2027
Schootbrugge van de, G.V. (Gabri) 1796
Meijer, D. (Dylan) 1585
Yarrington, S. (Stephen) 1398
Hensen, P. (Patrick) 1191
Cordero Gamez, E. (Emmanuel) 1179
Ulenbelt, I. (Igo) 962
Hussein al, R. (Read) 0

Botwinnik 3

Naam Rating
Matai, R.R. (Rudi) 1626
Brinkman, D.T. (Dirk) 1573
Verheugd, M. (Marc) 1557
Verkade, J. (Jeroen) 1488
Albers, L.F. (Lucas) 1450
Soeterbroek, M.I. (Michael) 1445
Oskam, J. (Julian) 1319
Holst van der, L.H. (Leon) 1262

Klasse 7B

TERUGGETROKKEN (tegenstander vrije ronde)

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

EGS 2

Naam Rating
Couwenberg, P.J.T.M. (Pieter) 1593
Wit de, M.R. (Maarten) 1544
Sazonov, F. (Fedor) 1391
Ansems, P. (Peter) 1314
Esch van, R. (Rob) 1305
Dignum, N. (Nico) 1190
Knegt de, S. (Simon) 1152
Muis, M. (Matthijs) 1114

ODI 1

Naam Rating
Bevers, B. (Berry) 1807
Wilsch, J. (Jurgen) 1650
Rijkers, R.J.T. (Roman) 1543
Hoosein, M.S. (Shakeel) 1483
Asseldonk van, Q. (Quinten) 1361
Strik, H.W.P. (Henk) 1337
Kremers, W. (Willy) 1269
Hoosein, M.F. (Fazeel) 1214

De Combinatie 3

Naam Rating
Schlangen, K. (Koen) 1825
Sparidans, A. (Toon) 1588
Boomen van den, A. (Arie) 1402
Hooidonk van, C.H. (Kees) 1400
Wever, R. (Remco) 1297
Schlangen, J. (Jos) 1282
Schlangen, M. (Maarten) 1057
Greef de, R. (Rini) 0

De Oude Toren 2

Naam Rating
Bosch van den, R. (René) 1512
Bout, G. (Gerrit) 1510
Akker van den, A.P.J.J. (Ton) 1475
Hernando, E.T. (Egidion) 1450
Severijns, W.M.M. (Wil) 1201
Mathijssen, A.H.J.J. (Ad) 1023
Lagerwaard, A.F. (Frans) 0
Verhagen, A. (Ad) 0

DSC Dongen 2

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

Staunton 1

Dit team heeft nog geen goedgekeurde indeling. Klik hier om een indeling op te geven.

De Stukkenjagers 6

Naam Rating
Zoontjens, C. (Cees) 1499
Dries van den, J.F.A.M. (Jan) 1355
Wouts, W. (Wil) 1315
Davidse, R. (Rene) 1215
Vermee, P. (Paul) 1131
Driel van, H. (Hans) 1108
Bergsma, J. (Jan) 1108
Groffen, H. (Hans) 1091