KNSB competitie 2018-2019

Meesterklasse

Charlois Europoort

Naam Rating
Doel van den, E. (Erik) 2615
Michiels , B. (Bart) 2552
Meng , R. (Roger) 2432
Geirnaert , S. (Steven) 2418
Vandenbussche , T. (Thibaut) 2411
Overdam van, J.T.J. (Julian) 2373
Kollen , Z. (Zyon) 2345
Dardha , D. (Daniel) 2320
Lecomte , R. (Robin) 2238
Sekandar , K. (Kambiz) 2189

HWP Sas van Gent

Naam Rating
Ikonnikov , V. (Vyacheslav) 2554
Leenhouts , K. (Koen) 2460
Maenhout , T. (Thibaut) 2393
Cardon , H.R.A. (Helmut) 2392
De Schampheleire , G. (Glen) 2379
Verstraeten , R.W. (Rein) 2369
Piceu , T. (Tom) 2334
Roos , A. (Adrian) 2318
Waele de, W. (Warre) 2291
Groffen , H. (Hans) 2131

BSG

Naam Rating
Andersen , M. (Mads) 2591
Tan , J. (Justin) 2513
Janssen , R.W.A. (Ruud) 2495
Riemersma , L. (Li) 2443
Ris , R. (Robert) 2430
Willemze , T. (Thomas) 2400
Ootes , L. (Lars) 2354
Heijden van der, A.C. (Ton) 2301
Groote de, E. (Ewoud) 2294
Poel van der, H. (Henk) 2244

De Stukkenjagers

Naam Rating
Beukema , S.O.R. (Stefan) 2402
Vereggen , L. (Lars) 2364
Haast , M.J.A. (Mark) 2360
Grooten , H.C.A. (Herman) 2345
Osch van, M. (Mees) 2289
Kampman , T. (Tijmen) 2264
Beukema , J.H.J. (Jasper) 2258
Nabuurs , M. (Mart) 2240
Baselmans , L. (Luuk) 2093
Schouten , J.A.J. (Jordy) 2092

HMC Den Bosch

Naam Rating
Burg , T.A. (Twan) 2521
Dambacher , M. (Martijn) 2496
Bosch , J.M. (Jeroen) 2410
Broekmeulen , J. (Jasper) 2374
Martens , M.P.E. (Martin) 2369
Stricht van der, G. (Geert) 2333
Senders , M.J. (Mischa) 2282
Umudova , N. (Nargiz) 2244
Mollema , T. (Thomas) 2223
Broekmeulen , J. (Joris) 2212

LSG IntelliMagic

Naam Rating
Nikolic , P. (Predrag) 2580
Pijpers , A. (Arthur) 2472
Haastert van, E.P.C. (Edwin) 2443
Jens , A.J. (Jelmer) 2425
Schoppen , C. (Casper) 2424
Jong de, J.W. (Jan-Willem) 2420
Bosman , M.J.T. (Michiel) 2377
Werf van der, M.J. (Mark) 2373
Wiersma , E. (Eelke) 2328
Roobol , M. (Martin) 2264

Kennemer Combinatie

Naam Rating
Wely van, L.F.A.M. (Loek) 2635
Foreest van, J. (Jorden) 2620
Spoelman , W.A. (Wouter) 2557
Klein , D. (David) 2497
Admiraal , M. (Miguoel) 2491
Ducarmon , Q. (Quinten) 2490
Vrolijk , L.N. (Liam) 2441
Lopez , J. (Jasel) 2355
Lende van der, I. (Ilias) 2339
Dek , L. (Lennart) 2295

En Passant

Naam Rating
Ami l', E. (Erwin) 2638
Feygin , M. (Michael) 2506
Foreest van, L. (Lucas) 2496
Dgebuadze , A. (Alexandre) 2486
Nijboer , F.Z. (Friso) 2477
Bosboom , M. (Manuel) 2403
Griendt van de, J.W.J. (Jan Willem) 2335
Vedder , H.R. (Henk) 2333
Vedder , H.L. (Richard) 2285
Kazarian , A.M. (Anna-Maja) 2191

MuConsult Apeldoorn

Naam Rating
Kuipers , S.C. (Stefan) 2487
Beerdsen , T.A. (Thomas) 2485
Kevlishvili , R. (Robby) 2453
Warmerdam , M. (Max) 2428
Zwirs , N.J.J. (Nico) 2428
Delft van, M. (Merijn) 2382
Rijnaarts , S. (Sjef) 2355
Hachijan , H.A. (Armen) 2291
Lammens , T.J. (Tim) 2282
Oudeweetering van de, A. (Arthur) 2269

Zuid Limburg

Naam Rating
Hausrath , D. (Daniel) 2483
Levin , F. (Felix) 2473
Zaragatski , I. (Ilja) 2472
Seel , C. (Christian) 2469
Buckels , V. (Valentin) 2444
Braun , C. (Christian) 2395
Wantola , I.J.P. (Ivo) 2352
Lemmers , F.A.M.O. (Oscar) 2308
Driessens , P. (Patrick) 2274
Meegen van, R. (Ruud) 2267

Klasse 1A

Philidor 1847

Naam Rating
Jong de, M. (Migchiel) 2321
Sparenberg , E. (Erik) 2249
Lont , A.H. (Addy) 2239
Lijn van der, B.J. (Bas) 2236
Scholl , E.C. (Eddie) 2202
Weggen , J.V. (Jeroen) 2192
Hania , J. (Jan) 2149
Heide van der, A. (Auke) 2135
Boersma , J. (Jan) 2124
Kamstra , J.A. (Jippe) 2101

Groninger Combinatie

Naam Rating
Ernst , S. (Sipke) 2534
Werle , J.S.D. (Jan) 2519
Kramer , J. (Julian) 2375
Maatman , N.M. (Nick) 2354
Hoeksema , H.P. (Erik) 2346
Boer de, E.J. (Eelke) 2325
Geurink , J. (Jasper) 2298
Wempe , J. (Joost) 2298
Elgersma , S.J. (Simon) 2218
Foreest van, M. (Machteld) 1990

UVS

Naam Rating
Klip , J.A. (Hans) 2325
Houben , J.P. (Jaap) 2295
Linden van der, L.J. (Lukas) 2286
Retera , J.J.C.M. (Joost) 2225
Rijn van, A.B. (Anton) 2215
Bons , J. (Jasper) 2210
Pijkeren , J. (Jan) 2190
Mierlo van, G. (Guido) 2159
Kurstjens , L. (Lars) 2084
Arts , D. (Dennis) 2064

Caissa-Eenhoorn

Naam Rating
Zult , D. (Daan) 2319
Visser , H.C.J. (Henk-Jan) 2283
Monteban , J.M. (Martijn) 2282
Dorokhin , M. (Mykhailo) 2269
Thakoerdien , J. (Jerrel) 2190
Deen , R.J.P. (Ron) 2173
Edeling , J. (Jeroen) 2158
Weersel van, A. (Arlette) 2158
Doggers , P. (Peter) 2151
Geerts , A.C. (Alexander) 2110

ASV

Naam Rating
Beeke , B. (Bob) 2281
Vries de, E. (Eelco) 2239
Vogel , J. (Jaap) 2160
Wilgenhof , O. (Otto) 2136
Rijn van, W.A. (Wouter) 2111
Blok , M. (Michiel) 2103
Boel , P. (Peter) 2098
Bus , T.G. (Tom) 2098
Verhoef , P.F. (Pieter) 2074
Hoogland , D. (Dirk) 2071

Paul Keres

Naam Rating
Hertog ten, H.M. (Hugo) 2486
Wemmers , X.A. (Xander) 2450
Kerigan , D. (Demre) 2370
Breukelman , H.J. (Jan) 2363
Ondersteijn , N. (Niels) 2358
Rademakers , E.L. (Evert) 2251
Vermeulen , W. (Wesley) 2239
Kokje , J.J.I. (Joris) 2215
Hommerson , P. (Paul) 2213
Otte , M.W. (Marijn) 2168

DSC Delft

Naam Rating
Michielsen , J.R. (Joost) 2418
Kerkhof van, D. (David) 2389
Oosterom van, C.D. (Chiel) 2387
Freeke , M.F. (Matthieu) 2338
Ruitenburg van, J. (Joost) 2321
Ruijgrok , D.A. (Dennis) 2269
Hartog den, M.F. (Marijn) 2241
Legemaat , G. (Gert) 2232
Padurariu , I.S. (Iona Smaranda) 2136
Hortensius , L.M. (Lisa) 2126

Wageningen

Naam Rating
Timman , J.H. (Jan) 2532
Eijk van, J.H.A. (Sander) 2371
Afek , Y. (Yochanan) 2239
Oorebeek , E. (Erwin) 2225
Torn , L.H. (Bert) 2174
Franssen , J. (Jeroen) 2166
Eekhout van, D.A. (David) 2134
Jonker , A.B. (Fred) 2129
Herwaarden van, A. (Arjen) 2060
Stap , C.R.M. (Kees) 2051

Purmerend

Naam Rating
Brink , B. (Barry) 2358
Hopman , P. (Pieter) 2289
Luberti , W. (Wim) 2192
Law , N.V. (Nicky) 2180
Blees , E. (Enrico) 2164
Spaans , M.J. (Giel) 2143
Mil van, L.H.F. (Lucas) 2136
Yu , M. (Michael) 2025
Smits , P. (Peter) 2014
Nieuwkerk van, T. (Ton) 1979

SG Max Euwe

Naam Rating
Kroeze , F.M. (Frank) 2361
Bertholee , R.C.H. (Rob) 2301
Konijn , B.J. (Bart) 2236
Postma , D. (Dinant) 2181
Paalman , H.J. (Henk-Jan) 2161
Vinke , M.A. (Maarten) 2138
Buendgen , A. (Achim) 2130
Plasman , J.A. (Hans) 2104
Bierenbroodspot , P. (Paul) 2073
Scho , C. (Christian) 2054

Klasse 1B

Philidor Leiden

Naam Rating
Bakker , G.J. (Guido) 2213
Oudshoorn , A. (Arres) 2189
Zon van der, S. (Stef) 2174
Kuijf , N. (Nico) 2161
Marel van der, B. (Lambertus) 2137
Roorda , T. (Thijs) 2133
Harten van, M. (Maarten) 2102
Braggaar , L.H.J. (Leonore) 2100
Steen van der, J.A. (Jan-Aart) 2095
Halderen van, H.T. (Herman) 2007

Venlo

Naam Rating
Orlov , A. (Andrey) 2498
Strijbos , M.S. (Maarten) 2316
Nabuurs , J. (Joep) 2311
Smith , T. (Thijmen) 2256
Gool van, R. (Rudi) 2245
Welzel , P. (Philipp) 2243
Liedtke , D. (Dirk) 2167
Busch , C. (Christian) 2118
Gool van, H. (Henk) 2107
Neuer , T. (Thomas) 2059

Caissa

Naam Rating
Reinderman , D. (Dimitri) 2565
Ree , H. (Hans) 2286
Bezemer , A. (Arno) 2273
Brouwer , D. (Dennis) 2263
Croese , C. (Cor) 2241
Kikkert , R. (Robert) 2237
Roda Husman de, J. (Juan) 2228
Wunnink , M.F. (Michael) 2219
Mie de, M. (Mariska) 2147
Vroombout , E.G.A. (Enrico) 2115

Spijkenisse

Naam Rating
Lahaye , R.R. (Rick) 2384
Klepke , R.M. (Ricardo) 2234
Linde van der, M.C.A. (Maurits) 2214
Zhang , W. (Tony) 2192
Both , E. (Erik) 2184
Zevenhuizen , D.J. (Daniel) 2135
Hamelink , D. (Desiree) 2113
Lahaye , J.J. (Jordy) 2107
Meijer , W.M. (Wilmar) 2013
Brokaar , J. (Joey) 2003

Oud Zuylen Utrecht

Naam Rating
Okkes , M.R. (Menno) 2324
Diepeveen , B.V. (Vincent) 2315
Beekman , R. (Robert) 2251
Nieuwenhuis , P.P.M. (Pieter) 2247
Halfhide , S.A.A. (Sebastian) 2235
Floor , D. (Dirk) 2198
Jong de, T.J. (Tom) 2197
Lommers , F.J.M. (Frank) 2173
Bouwmeester , A. (Andre) 2158
Dijkhuis , O. (Oele) 2153

Vianen/DVP

Naam Rating
Odendahl , R. (Reiner) 2380
Hintze , H. (Helge) 2281
Kerstens , D.J.W.M. (Dennis) 2254
Dresen , U.B. (Ulrich) 2246
Lemanczyk , T. (Thomas) 2225
Ries , B. (Benjamin) 2216
Lanen van, A.J.J. (Toon) 2175
Stork , I.G. (Ivo) 2164
Werbeck , T. (Thorsten) 2112
Volkov , M. (Mykyta) 2101

HWP Haarlem

Naam Rating
Jager de, P.J. (Jaap) 2443
Feher , A. (Adam) 2367
Gijswijt , B. (Bart) 2338
Tondivar , B. (Babak) 2313
Polak , I. (Indra) 2179
Boelhouwer , C. (Collin) 2170
Prooijen van, J.W. (Jan-Willem) 2161
Jager de, P. (Pieter) 2153
Duchêne , R. (Rene) 2131
Merbis , M.D. (Max) 2092

Rotterdam

Naam Rating
Kuijf , M.N. (Rini) 2366
Baarle van, C.J. (John) 2137
Besseling , M.T. (Michiel) 2129
Zwart de, C. (Cor) 2018
Schroeder , M.J.P.G. (Marc) 1968
Vreugdenhil , F. (Frans) 1945
Strijdhorst , M. (Marius) 1917
Versteeg , H.J. (Henny) 1896
Rongen , A. (Arthur) 1831
Munster van, A.W. (Wim) 1716

Voorschoten

Naam Rating
Ratsma , M.B. (Midas) 2298
Blom , V.R.T. (Vincent) 2269
Wilschut , P.J. (Peter) 2265
Ratsma , R.J. (Rosa) 2260
Damen , J.M. (Jip) 2190
Schouten , H. (Henk) 2157
Jongste , D. (David) 2128
Damen , I.P.C. (Igor) 2072
Driessen , M.J. (Marcus) 2071
Gutkind , K. (Kedem) 2049

Zukertort Amstelveen

Naam Rating
Krudde , F. (Fitzgerald) 2319
Gisbergen van, S. (Stan) 2309
Strating , S. (Sybolt) 2307
Los , S. (Sander) 2240
Vos , T.C. (Tjark) 2231
Elgersma , O.J. (Onno) 2181
Brookes , C. (Christopher) 2169
Sminia , J.D. (Jelmer) 2150
IJzermans , G. (Gijs) 2138
Kutchoukov , D.V. (Daniel) 1837

Klasse 2A

WSG Winterswijk

Naam Rating
Völker , C. (Christian) 2211
Mullink , J.M. (Jochem) 2161
Kolakovic , K. (Klaudio) 2131
Lith van, A. (Arjan) 2099
Darwisch , K. (Khaled) 2092
Funke , R. (Reinhard) 2064
Officier , T.G. (Tom) 1989
Loesing , H. (Henrik) 1908

Groninger Combinatie 2

Naam Rating
Schippers , M. (Maurice) 2268
Balje , J. (Jan) 2196
Clemens , A.H.P. (Adrian) 2165
Hulshof , P. (Peter) 2139
Boer , A. (Alef) 2112
Baljon , C. (Christofoor) 2103
Potze , R.H. (Rudolf) 2091
Bosker , P.J. (Peter) 2061

Sneek

Naam Rating
Keuning , S. (Selwin) 2078
Bakker , J.M. (Jouke) 2057
Holl , H.D.R. (Han) 2024
Kloosterman , A. (Anne) 2015
Stavast , D.W. (Dick) 1996
Lootsma , J. (Jan) 1992
Kuitert , C. (Christian) 1986
Schram , T. (Tjitze) 1947

Emanuel Lasker

Naam Rating
Ros , S. (Sikko) 2194
Wiersma , T.J. (Tjalling) 2122
Sijbesma , R. (Rienk) 2092
Hibma , J. (Jan) 2057
Bosma , E.S. (Erik) 1990
Wissmann , D. (Dolf) 1982
Viersma , M. (Murk) 1954
Dam van, J.G. (Joost) 1947

SSC 1922

Naam Rating
Haan de, E.A. (Eric) 2322
Helgason , R. (Reynir) 2299
Wustefeld , C. (Carl) 2257
Jongh de, A.D. (Adriaan) 2197
Burch van der, A.J. (Arie) 2189
Muis , G.M. (Gerrit Meine) 2122
Krishnasing , A. (Ashley) 2111
Nooijen , J.M.M. (Jos) 2101

Arnhemse Schaakacademie

Naam Rating
Hendriks , W.M.M. (Willy) 2396
Wedda , D. (Dries) 2172
Beumer , S. (Sebas) 2134
Onzen van, J. (Jeroen) 2094
Nispenrode van, T.H.N. (Thomas) 2027
Hoorn van, G.J.R. (Geert) 1948
Maters , A.F. (Arthur) 1935
Roskam , M.Y. (Mathieu) 1900

Qonnected Hardenberg

Naam Rating
Hollmann , L.G. (Ludger) 2107
Mijnheer , P. (Peter) 2058
Hendriks , R.V. (Richard) 2053
Offringa , G.J. (Johan) 2029
Wageningen van, A.J.H. (Arie) 2028
Slingerland , C. (Caroline) 2023
Veen van der, J. (Jan) 2016
Meulen van der, F.R. (Freerk Rinder) 1950

MSV

Naam Rating
Vreugt de, D. (Dennis) 2407
Berendsen , R. (Richard) 2304
Donker , R. (Roel) 2232
Boer de, B. (Bas) 2122
Jans , M.W.F. (Micha) 2067
Jonkman , F.H.M. (Fokke) 2046
Pauptit , G.J. (Gerhard) 2015
Dudink , B.P.W. (Bas) 1944

MuConsult Apeldoorn 2

Naam Rating
Boel , M.E. (Marcel) 2213
Dommelen van, M.W. (Martin) 2196
Elburg van der, F. (Freddie) 2185
Smit , E.J. (Erik) 2113
Kabanof , N.K. (Nikolai) 2009
Eleveld , H.R. (Henk) 1993
Bauer , J. (Jelle) 1971
Wouters , C.R. (Casper) 1881

Assen

Naam Rating
Maris , I. (Ivo) 2324
Struik , T. (Tjapko) 2261
Hommes , E. (Elmar) 2099
Knol , G.J. (Geon) 2070
Tromp , P. (Pieter) 2066
Dwarshuis , A. (Arjan) 2056
Dijkstra , M. (Maarten) 2031
Taal , R. (Rieks) 2019

Klasse 2B

SOPSWEPS'29

Naam Rating
Peek , M.H.J. (Marcel) 2296
Heer de, M. (Machiel) 2222
Booij , J. (Johan) 2217
Webbink , H.D. (Dinand) 2210
Wustefeld , E.M.F. (Emile) 2182
Bottema , T.P. (Tom) 2157
Berg van den, J.J. (Jeroen) 2056
Onselen van, P.R.G. (Paul) 2049

Caissa 2

Naam Rating
Hoeven van der, G.J. (Gert-Jan) 2244
Arkel van, R.C. (Rogier) 2166
Witt , R. (Rob) 2132
Steenberg , A.K. (Anno) 2109
Willemsma , A.D.I. (Abe) 2104
Hummel , P. (Paul) 2100
Janse , P.N. (Paul) 2087
Hoeneveld , M. (Maarten) 2053

BSG 2

Naam Rating
Groote de, J. (Jesper) 2209
Borm , F.W.M. (Frans) 2141
Brouwer , R. (Rein) 2097
Brantjes , Y.P. (Yme) 2071
Heijden van der, C.J. (Coen) 2052
Hilhorst , R. (Ruben) 2014
Ruiter de, T. (Tom) 1947
Brouwer , T. (Timon) 1930

De Waagtoren

Naam Rating
Rover de, Y.H. (Yong Hoon) 2406
Ruiter de, D. (Danny) 2312
Tellingen van, F. (Frank) 2255
Agter , F. (Frank) 2236
Keetman , M. (Maaike) 2145
Vlaming , J. (Jos) 2119
Geerke , D. (Daan) 2061
Konijn , R. (Rob) 2039

Amersfoort

Naam Rating
Leent van, D. (Dimitri) 2242
Bügel , J. (Jeroen) 2163
Porte , H. (Henrik) 2124
Tonnon , R.P. (Rene) 2086
Reedijk , P.J. (Peter) 2066
Piet , J.J.N. (Joeri) 2051
Otten van, G.J. (Gerard) 2009
Grutter , T.J. (Tim) 1970

Paul Keres 2

Naam Rating
Janse , J.J. (Jan Jaap) 2216
Cornelisse , J.J.A. (John) 2173
Rooij de, R. (Raymond) 2153
Fliert van de, W. (Willem) 2140
Both , A. (Bert) 2102
Schönberger , D.H.B. (Daan) 2093
Spek van der, H.P. (Hein Piet) 2084
Rosmuller , A.J. (Anton) 2047

Kennemer Combinatie 2

Naam Rating
Duijn , R.R.M. (Richard) 2217
Mesman , E.J.D. (Edwyn) 2206
Bakker , J. (Jan) 2187
Baar van, E. (Esper) 2180
Duijn , R. (Rob) 2168
Veld in 't, D. (Daan) 2162
Bekedam , T. (Tyro) 2134
Go , B. (Benjamin) 2120

Laurierboom-Gambiet

Naam Rating
Blees , A.D. (Albert) 2328
Osterwald , E. (Elwin) 2164
Rappard van, D.M. (Diederik) 2112
Jolles , H. (Hajo) 2108
Nep , R. (Ron) 2063
Schipper , P. (Paul) 2058
Groot de, Y. (Ymar) 2051
Moller , W.H.M. (Werner) 1966

VAS

Naam Rating
Hendriks , V.R.A. (Victor) 2238
Baarslag , E. (Ed) 2175
Ghijsen , P. (Pim) 2126
Dam van, N. (Niels) 2072
Kleeman , D. (David) 2072
Cornelisse , T. (Ticho) 2053
Lesger , M. (Morrison) 2045
Pham , K.V. (Khoi) 1997

AAS

Naam Rating
Vliet van, J. (Jeffrey) 2354
Rudolph , J. (Johannes) 2332
Trimp , M. (Marc) 2179
Berg van den, A.M.J. (Ad) 2171
Schrama , P.T.A. (Paul) 2165
Keessen , A.J. (Aldert-Jan) 2151
Eijk van, J.C. (Jasper) 2050
Groot , S. (Simon) 2003

Klasse 2C

Oegstgeest '80

Naam Rating
Slingerland , F. (Fred) 2350
Nikolic , N. (Nebojsa) 2334
Niet de, G.M. (Gert-Michiel) 2132
Piket , J.J. (Joop) 2110
Leeuwenburgh , E. (Evert) 1986
Binnendijk , W.G. (Wilfried) 1865
Bent van der, G. (Gideon) 1862
Gunsteren van, D. (Duleen) 1851

Messemaker 1847

Naam Rating
Scheeren , P.M.J. (Peter) 2389
Ypma , P. (Peter) 2317
Heemskerk , W. (Wim) 2220
Roering , P.W.E. (Ed) 2170
Hennink , E. (Erik) 2149
Evengroen , H.J. (Henk-Jan) 2143
Evengroen , J. (Jan) 2043
Geffen van, B. (Ben) 2012

S. Landau

Naam Rating
Gregoir , C. (Christophe) 2184
Hugaert , A. (Arthur) 2082
Verhaeren , G. (Gertjan) 2073
Vliet van, D. (Dennis) 2059
Houtte van, R. (Randy) 2012
Versporten , W. (Wim) 1951
Doren van, B. (Bas) 1919
Dees , J.J. (Janco) 1895

Santpoort

Naam Rating
Jonkman , H. (Harmen) 2382
Haver , B. (Bas) 2218
Haver , D. (Daan) 2177
Roode de, P.A. (Peter) 2147
Gravemaker , W.L. (Wim Laurens) 2112
Roode de, M.L. (Martijn) 2057
Kors , H. (Hans) 1909
Roode de, R.E. (Rob) 1883

Schaakmat Westland

Naam Rating
Hofman , A.M. (Marnix) 2200
Dijk van, T.A. (Timon) 2172
Woerden van, M. (Michiel) 2141
Putten van, H. (Henk) 2085
Brasser , P. (Paul) 2074
Aagaard , M. (Michael) 2050
Valstar , J.R. (Johan) 2009
Kindt , M.R.J. (Manfred) 1998

LSG 2

Naam Rating
Wissen van, M.E. (Michiel) 2252
Ketel van, R.A. (Raoul) 2225
Passenier , P. (Peter) 2125
Polak , A. (Alexander) 2079
Hof van 't, E.C. (Eric) 2077
Otten , R.U.M.M. (Remmelt) 2051
Termeulen , A. (Albert) 2049
Feiner , R.H.P. (Reinier) 2046

DSC Delft 2

Naam Rating
Kelder op den, J.M. (Joram) 2292
Goes , S.F. (Sten) 2217
Velden van der, A.J.L. (Bram) 2169
Smits , S. (Sebastiaan) 2163
Verbaken , O.P. (Onno) 2125
Vos , J.P. (Jan-Pieter) 2083
Middelveld , M. (Martine) 2053
Munnik , T. (Talitha) 1962

JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren

Naam Rating
Lai , H.T. (Hing Ting) 2435
Plukkel , S. (Sjoerd) 2241
Broek , T. (Thomas) 2198
Duijker , H.C. (Rick) 2188
Mulder , B.P. (Bart-Piet) 2164
Zutphen van, J. (Jimmy) 2155
Veltkamp , B. (Bastiaan) 2136
Schelvis , R.J.H. (Richard) 2104

DD

Naam Rating
Arnaudov , P.G. (Petar) 2452
Wiel van der, J.T.H. (John) 2381
Blokhuis , E.M. (Edgar) 2228
Prakken , G. (Gerrit) 2146
Egmond van, R.M. (Rogier) 2144
Dijk van, O. (Onno) 2090
Dickhoff , R. (Ronald) 2084
Vistisen , L.M. (Lars) 2041

Zukertort Amstelveen 2

Naam Rating
Schegget ter, B. (Bram) 2188
Moene , W. (Wim) 2151
Theulings , P.P. (Paul-Peter) 2079
Schoonackers , J. (Jeroen) 2050
Finkenflugel , R.C. (Renzo) 2020
Helsloot , J.S. (Jan) 2007
Kleuver de, E.E. (Esther) 1995
Roosendaal , E.M.M. (Eric) 1987

Klasse 2D

Eindhoven

Naam Rating
Plassche van de, B.J. (Bas) 2373
Laarhoven , T.M.M. (Thijs) 2304
Kooten van, L. (Luuk) 2290
Meijer , D.N. (Dolf) 2223
Klapwijk , K.B. (Bram) 2203
Sutmuller , J.M. (Jos) 2138
Bucchianico Di, A. (Alessandro) 2058
Vosselman , J.M. (Jan) 2048

RSC 't Pionneke

Naam Rating
Heltzel , J. (Joost) 2235
Janssen , G. (Ger) 2205
Utama , I. (Ivan) 2121
Coenen , E.A.J. (Eduard) 2118
Royakkers , G. (Guido) 2108
Cauter de, W.G. (Wolfgang) 1984
Aben , P. (Paul) 1927
Bersselaar van den, H. (Henri) 1913

Dordrecht

Naam Rating
Timmermans , M.A. (Mark) 2386
Krul , R.V. (Rene) 2195
Boer den, L. (Lennard) 2165
Wilde de, R. (Rik) 2147
Hennekes , J. (Jacques) 2038
Jong de, J. (Joop) 1993
Keeken van, R. (Roland) 1950
Apon , H. (Iwahn) 1915

De Stukkenjagers 2

Naam Rating
Haast , A.M.M. (Anne) 2352
Dongen van, C. (Cor) 2321
Jong-Muhren de, B. (Bianca) 2258
Berg van den, B. (Bram) 2206
Roon van, S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd) 2156
Clijsen , M.C. (Mark) 2155
Haast , K.M.C. (Koen) 2093
Moor de, E.A.J. (Eric) 2079

Dubbelschaak '97

Naam Rating
Lange de, J. (Job) 2202
Jansen , G.A. (Guido) 2139
Burg , B. (Brent) 2125
Meurs van, R. (Rob) 2083
Stee van der, M. (Michel) 2045
Meijden van der, M.C.M. (Martien) 1992
Lankveld van, W.L.M. (Wil) 1950
Luijpen , M.J. (Michiel) 1950

Rokado

Naam Rating
Oomens , M.H.L. (Matthias) 2184
Westenberg , H. (Han) 2173
Linden van der, H. (Hans) 2118
Boog , B.G.J. (Ben) 2117
Verkooijen , F.J.A. (Frank) 2070
Dijken van, R.B. (Rex) 2066
Surewaard , W.W.H.H. (Wilbert) 2047
Linden van der, M.C. (Marco) 2022

De Pion

Naam Rating
Colijn , S. (Stefan) 2324
Tikranian , A. (Alik) 2303
Mechelen van, J. (Jan) 2240
IJzermans , C.G.J. (Cees) 2224
Smits , M. (Mark) 2141
Feijter de, S.J.M. (Bas) 2125
Tolhuizen , L. (Ludo) 2098
Mitran , A.C. (Anthony Cristian) 2080

CSV

Naam Rating
Vermeer , M. (Mark) 2151
Ammerlaan , R. (Richard) 2101
Lui , K.C. (Ka Chun) 2099
Hoornstra , H. (Hans) 2067
Segers , R. (Reinoud) 2013
Trimp , R. (Roel) 1996
Bogers , J.P. (Jan Peter) 1978
Dulk , A.J. (Ton) 1969

Krimpen aan den IJssel

Naam Rating
Dijk van, H. (Harold) 2201
Nguyen , K. (Kevin) 2135
Pols , W. (Wiggert) 2134
Glissenaar , P. (Peter) 2104
Casteleijn , D.J. (Diederick) 2027
Pols , A.A. (Arne) 2016
Glissenaar , M.B. (Marcel) 1985
Nguyen , L.D.H. (Lucas) 1839

Zuid Limburg 2

Naam Rating
Lenaerts , L. (Lennert) 2360
Caessens , R.P.J. (Rob) 2236
Simenon , J. (Jozef) 2213
Miesen , F. (Fabian) 2190
Mengerink , Y. (Ynze) 2136
Hassel van, C.A.M. (René) 2088
Spronkmans , S. (Stefan) 2082
Simenon , S. (Stefan) 2048

Klasse 3A

Philidor 1847 2

Naam Rating
Vermaat , M.C. (Marcel) 2159
Nicolai , A.M. (Amir) 2091
Boer de, R. (Rein) 2018
Etmans , M.D. (Maarten) 2012
Berg van der, W. (Wessel) 2001
Schriemer , O. (Oene) 1995
Netten van, F. (Franke) 1922
Heidinga , E. (Eelke) 1899

Assen 2

Naam Rating
Werff van der, F. (Frank) 1972
Haan , G.A. (Gertjan) 1951
Boer den, P.M. (Paul) 1906
Velzen van, M. (Martin) 1896
Smit , H. (Hans) 1852
Houtsma , S.H. (Sybrand) 1829
Hoolsema , M. (Maarten) 1802
Muller , K. (Kenneth) 1782

Mid-Fryslân

Naam Rating
Schuurmans , F.W.L. (Frank) 1943
Schiffart de, S. (Sipke) 1881
Koning , P. (Peter) 1851
Schadd , B.J. (Jan) 1851
Koning , E. (Erwin) 1781
Sparenberg , J. (Jeroen) 1738
Jong de, G.J. (Geart Jacob) 1693
Boonstra , J.L. (Jan Lodewijk) 1671

SISSA

Naam Rating
Jong de, M. (Mathijs) 1998
Walinga , E.J. (Eric Jan) 1971
Tsyganov , A. (Andrey) 1962
Salihbegovic , E. (Edim) 1931
Hemmes , M.J.W. (Maarten) 1926
Oord , R. (Raymon) 1924
Oude Brunink , E.J. (Elias) 1882
Hoekstra , C.A.H. (Carl) 1876

Staunton

Naam Rating
Hilwerda , J.V. (Jonas) 2093
Riksten , J.T. (John) 2055
Jelic , B. (Bruno) 2010
Ebels , T.F. (Theo) 1939
Blom , Y.H. (Yeb) 1931
Zuiderweg , E. (Edwin) 1926
Polee , J.B. (Hans) 1916
Pelt van, E. (Erwin) 1910

Hoogeveen

Naam Rating
Mellema , A. (Andries) 2123
Berghuis , M. (Marten) 2038
Mol , C.A. (Christiaan) 1913
Voss , J.H. (Herman) 1909
Boontje , W. (Willem) 1787
Snuverink , M. (Marc) 1772
Janmaat , A. (Bert) 1712
Spaans , L. (Leo) 1653

HSP/Veendam

Naam Rating
Riksten , P.H. (Peter) 2142
Havinga , B.J. (Johanan) 2017
Wielenga , W. (Wiebe) 1959
Hoogeveen , R. (Rienk) 1947
Scharft , J. (Johan) 1944
Bontjer , B. (Bernard) 1890
Cliteur , O.P. (Olaf) 1861
Hadderingh , T. (Thale) 1804

Haren & Oostermoer

Naam Rating
Valens , V. (Vincent) 2223
Klinkhammer , J. (Johan) 2028
Aden , M. (Meino) 1942
Steevensz , C. (Carel) 1891
Raad van der, M. (Mario) 1812
Valiente , P. (Paulo) 1811
Tasma , A.W. (Andreas) 1788
Graaf de, J.E. (Hans) 1747

Schaakwoude

Naam Rating
Rauw , G.J. (Gert Jan) 2103
Lemstra , B. (Bart) 2005
Veen van der, R. (Ronald) 1975
Hoekstra , S. (Sjoerd) 1972
Hazenberg , R. (Roel) 1950
Jong de, W.P.J. (Wietse) 1864
Broersma , H. (Henk) 1860
Heide van der, G. (Gerben) 1774

Spassky's

Naam Rating
Kroon , R.C. (Roelof) 2142
Houtman , J. (Joop) 2103
Putten van, H.T. (Henk) 2068
Janse , J.E. (Evert) 2047
Koster , A.J. (Dries) 2002
Logtmeijer , M.A. (Maurits) 1971
Bodewes , P.M. (Peter) 1844
Jansen , H. (Henk) 1751

Klasse 3B

WSG Winterswijk 2

Naam Rating
Vries de, E. (Emma) 1942
Abbink , H.R.W. (Henri) 1909
Krosenbrink , M. (Marcel) 1836
Meijer , H.G.L.M. (Hennie) 1817
Sligte te, L.C. (Bert) 1813
Schuurmans , J.P.M. (Han) 1779
Wamelen van, D. (Dick) 1779
Boogaard , D.N. (Dick) 1774

Zevenaar

Naam Rating
Homs , G.C.J. (Guust) 2215
Wiegersma , J. (Justus) 2048
Verfuerth , T. (Thomas) 1985
Wilde , J. (Justin) 1967
Huysman , A.C. (Arie) 1965
Brandt , T. (Thorsten) 1953
Pelgrom , V. (Vincent) 1946
Verfuerth , K. (Kevin) 1938

Almelo

Naam Rating
Wildschut , M. (Marcel) 2135
Dries op den, J. (Johan) 2075
Sarink , E.M. (Edwin) 2024
Bootsma , M. (Martin) 2001
Poelstra , B.M. (Ben) 1994
Mityaev , A. (Alexandr) 1987
Jutba , A.S. (Alvin) 1929
Husers , Y.G.M. (Yannic) 1862

DSG Pallas

Naam Rating
Merza , M. (Morris) 2179
Pavoordt van de, M. (Max) 2085
Renders , R. (René) 2072
Bielderman , G.H. (Guy) 2056
Klinge , J.R. (Jim) 1967
Heijne , P.J.F. (Pim) 1960
Paans , J. (Johnny) 1943
Roos de, R. (Radboud) 1921

ASV 2

Naam Rating
Schleipfenbauer , F. (Frank) 2147
Linde van de, J.A. (Jan) 2101
Berkhout , S. (Sander) 2068
Roosmalen van, S. (Sjoerd) 2057
Wolbers , J.P. (Johan) 2047
Randtwijk van, M.A. (Mick) 2005
Wel van der, R. (Richard) 1981
Duman , M. (Murat) 1951

Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2

Naam Rating
Hovestadt , L.J.C. (Leo) 2027
Sanders , C.W.J. (Catheleijne) 1937
Glasbeek , S. (Steven) 1889
Laan , J. (Jorick) 1877
Visee , R.C. (Rein) 1861
Engelen , R.J.H. (Ronald) 1855
Karssenberg , A.W. (Arnout) 1854
McNab , B.P. (Ben) 1809

Lonneker

Naam Rating
Stotyn , F. (Fabian) 2223
Wiebe , P. (Patrick) 2203
Akkeren van, A.J.H.D. (Arno) 2070
Bos van den, J. (Jokim) 2036
Bos , R. (Robin) 2018
Wennink , M. (Mart) 1922
Stuij , L. (Leon) 1847
Brinkers , N. (Niklas) 1798

Voorst

Naam Rating
Bloemhard , R.E.F. (Rudy) 2088
Hagendijk , K. (Klaas) 1955
Bosch van Rosenthal , J.J.B. (Jeroen) 1947
Sloots , J. (John) 1943
Dooper , L.L.A.H. (Lûtsen) 1867
Jansen , M.A. (Michiel) 1859
Tulfer , P.M. (Paul) 1837
Tienhoven van, R.M. (Richard) 1836

ZSG

Naam Rating
Jonge de, B.S. (Boris) 2076
Keizer , R.J. (Ronald) 2068
Binnendijk , F.C. (Ferdinand) 2067
Gelder van, A.W.J. (Bart) 1999
Hoffer , M.G.A. (Miklós) 1938
Webbink , J. (Jan) 1895
Veld in 't, R. (René) 1798
Schaaf van der, T. (Tristan) 1712

SG Max Euwe 2

Naam Rating
Oudeweetering van de, R.O. (Raoul) 2156
Jong de, J. (Jasper) 2101
Willigen van, S.W. (Sjoerd) 2058
Ellenbroek , A.J. (Ton) 2041
Bernink , H.J.M. (Henk) 2007
Kamphuis , J. (Jasper) 1998
Haselhorst , H. (Helmut) 1988
Boghossian , W. (Wahe) 1833

Klasse 3C

HSG

Naam Rating
Nagtegaal , C. (Kees) 2229
Wagenvoorde , G. (Guido) 2112
Wijk van der, W.L. (Wim) 2097
Losekoot , P. (Pascal) 2043
Engen van, H.J. (Herman) 1996
Spit , V. (Vincent) 1985
Dirksen , M. (Marieke) 1975
Nagel , Y. (Yvette) 1935

Amsterdam West

Naam Rating
Pronk , S. (Sven) 2072
Schoffelmeer , F. (Frans) 1994
Manuel , P.I. (Peter) 1981
Hillebrandt , R.A. (Remco) 1968
Klein , R.J.H. (Ron) 1960
Bonoo , I.S. (Iwan) 1944
Hufener , T. (Thomas) 1926
Pijlman , R.W.J. (René) 1857

Caissa 3

Naam Rating
Ballon , G.J. (Günther) 2078
Salomons , H.R. (Rik) 2074
Bottema , M. (Martin) 2071
Spiler , A.M.L. (Angelo) 2068
Haaren van, W.S.M. (Stef) 2044
Visser , C. (Cees) 1989
Miedema , M. (Martijn) 1967
Ommeren van, J. (Jos) 1955

Caissa-Eenhoorn 2

Naam Rating
Broersen , S. (Sjors) 2076
Woestenburg , J. (Jochem) 2072
Langedijk , A.M.N. (Ardjan) 2060
Buikstra , A.P.F. (Arjon) 2058
Molenaar , J. (Joseph) 2033
Manshanden , N.M. (Nick) 2015
Duson , R. (Robin) 1979
Holscher , P.A.C. (Peter) 1969

Leiderdorp

Naam Rating
Brandenburg , D.A.N. (Daan) 2474
Tabak , S.R. (Stefan) 2194
Rijn van, G. (Giel) 2154
Otten , M. (Martijn) 2100
Bemmel van, K. (Koert) 2097
Bekker , M. (Michael) 2074
Corstjens , R. (Rolf) 2041
Werf van der, J. (Joël) 1893

Fischer Z

Naam Rating
Verdonk , R. (Roland) 2252
Blaauw , C. (Casper) 2201
Timmermans , I. (Ivo) 2147
Neufeglise , H.J. (Herman) 2053
Kaar van 't, R.H. (Robbert) 2048
Bouton , N. (Niels) 2043
Teeuwen , J.H.M. (Jos) 2028
Smit , F.P. (Frans) 1974

Kennemer Combinatie 3

Naam Rating
Gorissen , H. (Hugo) 2104
Boulahfa , H. (Hicham) 2071
Wezel van, R. (Ron) 2040
Kouwenhoven , D.A. (Derk) 2022
Kroon , P.G. (Pieter) 2020
Pijpers , P.J. (Peter) 2001
Snijders , G.J. (Gerard) 1958
Scholtens , E.P. (Edward) 1938

En Passant 2

Naam Rating
Kossen , J. (Johannes) 2123
Twillert van, L.A. (Laurents) 2095
Graaf de, D. (Dick) 2091
Drent , S. (Sjoerd) 2007
Reichardt , R.C. (Robin) 1957
Diermen van, A. (Arie) 1946
Reichardt , J.M. (Jasper) 1898
Hoogen van den, A. (Arie) 1856

VAS 2

Naam Rating
Sinke , H. (Han) 2109
Bogaard , M. (Milo) 2100
Wijgers , B. (Ben) 1999
Hakvoort , E. (Elco) 1988
Ramer , M. (Milan) 1981
Kanis , S.D. (Sierk) 1958
Emans , J.J. (Job) 1955
Roebers , E. (Eline) 1918

Dierenkliniek Zuiderkaag MACh

Naam Rating
Peelen , P. (Piet) 2317
Stolwijk , C. (Colin) 2240
Weerd de, W. (Warner) 2213
Egmond van, E. (Enrico) 2113
Boom , W.H. (Wim) 2029
Bolster , R.J. (Richard) 1928
Visser de, D.L.I. (David) 1900
Smit , W. (Wim) 1805

Klasse 3D

Philidor Leiden 2

Naam Rating
Braggaar , W.T.C. (Wessel) 2018
Sharshov , W.Y. (Wadim) 2005
Briemen van, W.J. (Willem) 1967
Zeven , F.O. (Frank) 1964
Wooter , R.E.E. (Robin) 1958
Kohlbeck , A.J.W. (Ton) 1833
Koes , R. (Richard) 1829
Veen van, M. (Maarten) 1821

Promotie

Naam Rating
Bannink , B. (Bernard) 2214
Werksma , A. (Arie) 2198
Zetten van, M. (Maarten) 2162
Ahlers , B.L.J. (Ben) 2082
Duijzer , J.W. (Jan Willem) 2042
Noordhoek , H. (Henk) 2004
Werve van der, P. (Paul) 1954
Peerdeman , N.P. (Nico) 1952

Caissa 4

Naam Rating
Roemersma , A.W. (Aad) 2050
Ephraim , O. (Olaf) 2003
Duijn van, R. (Roel) 1981
Sula , A. (Avni) 1964
Laan , D.C. (David) 1963
Sterrenburg , K. (Kees) 1935
Shklovskiy , E. (Evgeny) 1931
Bodicker , R. (Rob) 1921

ASC

Naam Rating
Laan van der, D. (Dinard) 2268
Laar van de, C.F. (Clement) 2048
Jansen , N.J.A. (Norbert) 2035
Vries de, P. (Paul) 2016
Fraikin , E.H. (Eric) 2010
Hennink , W. (Wouter) 1948
Gils van, M.H.C. (Martin) 1936
Groot de, S. (Sander) 1901

ZSC-Saende

Naam Rating
Middelhoven , W.H. (Hein) 2171
Rosegg , D.I. (Dennis) 2092
Woudt , E. (Edwin) 2081
Abcouwer , J.B. (Jan-Bart) 2060
Moes , J.T.W. (Joris) 2060
Tijdeman , F.J. (Frank) 2056
Galje , H. (Hans) 2007
Bergh van den, B.G. (Ben) 1988

LSG 4

Naam Rating
Kuipers , E.F. (Eelco) 2328
Straver , R. (Robert) 2114
Jap tjoen San , L. (Linda) 2062
Gevers , E. (Ernst) 2007
Warnaar , A. (Alisha) 1902
Cchung , C.Y. (Chi Yun) 1881
Cchung , N.L. (Nyuk Lyn) 1797
Yeh , T. (Timo) 1765

DSC Delft 3

Naam Rating
Kortis , W. (Wim) 2109
Oranje , R. (Richard) 2098
Zandwijk van, J.P. (Jan-Peter) 2063
Barendse , T.J.M. (Ted) 2060
Buzing , P.C. (Pieter) 2027
Anema , W.J. (Walter) 2009
Lode , P. (Peter) 1918
Kumar , A.G. (Ashwin) 0

HWP Haarlem 2

Naam Rating
Mulder , R. (Rob) 2078
Giphart , X.D. (Xander) 2051
Beerens , P. (Peter) 2037
Lips , H.J. (Harry) 2033
Noordhoff , E.P. (Enno) 2019
Gosman , T. (Theo) 1975
Jong de, B.L. (Ben) 1933
Brekel van den, H. (Hubrecht) 1910

Almere 2

Naam Rating
Overweg , D.W. (Danny) 1918
Groot , P. (Pim) 1878
Kamp van de, R.C. (Rob) 1870
Kortendijk , A.J. (Albert) 1866
Heijlman , M. (Martin) 1862
Damen , L.J.A. (Leo) 1844
Huijzer , J.E.M. (Jacques) 1801
Vlak , K. (Kees) 1756

Rijswijk

Naam Rating
Gieben , S. (Stijn) 2206
Helvoort van, R.A. (Rob) 2135
Cupido , A. (Alexander) 2072
Liempt van, M. (Michael) 2068
Gallardo Banez , A. (Alfonso) 2017
Bulthuis , J. (Jelle) 2016
Ruiter de, T.O.M. (Thomas) 1961
Leezer , R. (Roel) 1948

Klasse 3E

Charlois Europoort 2

Naam Rating
Wit de, M. (Michel) 2190
Drunen van, K. (Kees) 2171
Leer , J.M. (John) 2142
Ouden van den, L.J.F. (Lendert) 2066
Velde van der, H. (Henk) 2057
Uitenbroek , J.C. (Hans) 2037
Wit de, C. (Cor) 2035
Pietrow , A. (Andrzej) 1948

Messemaker 1847 2

Naam Rating
Westerveld , W.J. (Wim) 2126
Jong de, L.M. (Leen) 2000
Hoogland , R.B. (Rob) 1970
Brinkers , C.P. (Kees) 1968
Evengroen , B. (Bernard) 1870
Eijgelaar , J. (Jeroen) 1867
Schonwetter , W. (Wouter) 1849
Kleijnen de, H.J. (Henk) 1796

SHTV

Naam Rating
Togt van der, A.H.C. (Twan) 2085
Sayad el, S. (Sherief) 2055
Noordkamp , H.W. (Wouter) 2012
Vorstermans , P.A.W. (Peter) 1976
Pauw , S.A. (Sander) 1974
Hut , A.A. (Alex) 1932
Segers , J.C.M. (Hans) 1927
Klaveren van, J. (Justus) 1768

DD 2

Naam Rating
Koelmans , J.W. (Jan Willem) 2019
Happel , H.A. (Henk) 2002
Romkes , G. (Gosse) 1997
Waard de, J.A.M. (Jos) 1968
Kuiper , L.C. (Leo) 1949
Hariz , H. (Haissam) 1942
Bueno , M.E. (Mark) 1919
Orsouw van, T.F. (Theo) 1733

Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2

Naam Rating
Schwartz , A.J. (Arie) 2098
Os van, M. (Marcel) 2090
Linde van der, M. (Meindert) 2078
Boogaart van den, J.M.C. (Jan Maarten) 2012
Hummel , A.J. (Albert Jan) 1997
Gouw , C.P.T.H. (Carol-Peter) 1970
Semeijn , B. (Bram) 1956
Jong de, P.J.J. (Peter) 1939

LSG 3

Naam Rating
Hellenberg , J.A. (Jan) 2039
Mol , M.W. (Marcel) 2028
Pols , L.A. (Leendert) 2018
Henseler , J. (Jorgen) 2008
Tromp , P. (Patriek) 2006
Thissen , T. (Thomas) 1992
Sikkel , D. (Dirk) 1970
Wubben , M. (Marcel) 1952

DSC Delft 4

Naam Rating
Stam , H.J. (Hans) 2107
Lisdonk van de, L.J.P.A. (Lucien) 2039
Bottema , T. (Timo) 2023
Have ten, R.H.S. (Roland) 2001
Biemans , E. (Erik) 1994
Bosma , J. (Jan) 1903
Broek van den, W.J. (Willem-Jan) 1899
Tamerus , H.A. (Henrik) 1897

RSR Ivoren Toren

Naam Rating
Spaan , N. (Nathanael) 2130
Rosmalen van, J. (Joost) 2122
Westerduin , P. (Philip) 1999
Zondag , J.A.T. (Jason) 1989
Tromp , P.J.H. (Paul) 1969
Gortemaker , L. (Lucas) 1966
Fung , M.M.W. (Michael) 1940
Janse , S. (Sebastiaan) 1808

Almere 1

Naam Rating
Woudsma , M. (Martijn) 2263
Leusden van, D. (Dennis) 2048
Knottnerus , I.H.A. (Ivo) 2043
Klaren , D.S.Y. (Duncan) 1991
Hooft 't, D.L.A. (Diederic) 1972
Schip van 't, R.M. (Richard) 1967
Uddin , A.T. (Ahnaf Tajwar) 1959
Kruijf , C.A. (Caspar) 1906

Schaakhuis

Naam Rating
Hoogland , M. (Mike) 2180
Liem , R. (Raymond) 2141
Zwartveld , J. (Hans) 2025
Oei , H.I. (Ik) 2003
Milort , G. (Gerard) 2001
Metselaar , H. (Harold) 1989
Straaten van, M. (Marco) 1950
Harmanus , N.C. (Norbert) 1864

Klasse 3F

Charlois Europoort 3

Naam Rating
Kemner , P. (Peter) 2085
Soerjadi , K. (Kresna) 1944
Holwijn , M.R. (Melvin) 1927
Graaf van der, V.A. (André) 1914
Borst , F. (Filip) 1895
Kamman , A. (Albert) 1883
Osinga , A. (Angelique) 1858
Fan , Z.Y. (Zhi Yang) 1787

HWP Sas van Gent 2

Naam Rating
Nieuwelink , K. (Kees) 2184
Deleyn , G. (Gunter) 2161
Vanhuyse , N. (Nele) 2102
Bosch van den, A. (Arno) 2084
Zalm van der, M. (Marnix) 2055
Provoost , H. (Harry) 2050
Wynkele van de, H. (Herman) 2016
Zwart de, J. (Johan) 1980

Goes

Naam Rating
Grochal , J. (Joey) 2321
Kaap van der, J. (Jos) 2182
Stange , S. (Sven) 2147
Clercq le, M. (Maxim) 1952
Braak van de, R. (Remco) 1948
Burgerhoff , M.J. (Rinus) 1920
Nieuwenhuijse , L.C.J. (Louis) 1913
Braak van de, J. (Joey) 1837

Souburg

Naam Rating
Tiggelman , R. (René) 2163
Bosters , R. (Robin) 2102
Hekhuis , J. (Jeroen) 2084
Westerweele , H. (Henrik) 1981
Alders , R.M. (Roeland) 1941
Henderikse , H.M. (Bert) 1894
Gemert van, R. (Rogier) 1879
Boogaard , C. (Corné) 1843

D4

Naam Rating
Smits , M. (Maykel) 2073
Vossen van, R. (Robbert) 2040
Bloem , C. (Carlo) 2038
Caluwe , M. (Marc) 2016
Sips , J.J.A.M. (Joost) 1983
Jaspers , P.A.M. (Pierre) 1948
Kriens , D.G. (Dick) 1920
Boer den, L.M. (Lucas) 1851

Bergen op Zoom

Naam Rating
Severijnen , J.A.P. (Arjon) 2149
Minyeyevtsev , S. (Semen) 2090
Peleman , T. (Tony) 2074
Schouten , F. (Freek) 2064
Herck van, M. (Marcel) 2063
Kalle , E.C.G. (Erwin) 2016
Dongen van, E.J. (Edwin) 1950
Dort van, L. (Lars) 1870

Middelburg

Naam Rating
Nellen , M. (Marcel) 1851
Koster , P. (Paul) 1848
Westerweele , M. (Maarten) 1842
Sluijs van, W. (Willem) 1779
Lauer , R. (Ronald) 1738
Steijn , S. (Sjaak) 1731
Wolters , D.C.P. (Dick) 1576
Kalsbeek van, M. (Maarten) 1404

Sliedrecht

Naam Rating
Mijnster , C.M. (Niels) 2068
Gijsen , W. (William) 2043
Rekom van, R. (Robert) 2039
Leij van der, A. (Arjan) 2003
Rooijen den, T.F.H. (Teunis) 1973
Pool , W.H. (Wim) 1927
Verweij , F. (Floris) 1903
Klein , J.A. (Jorik) 1867

Overschie

Naam Rating
Brandenburg , E. (Erik) 2159
Fokkink , R.J. (Robbert) 2107
Looijmans , K.N.H. (Karel) 2006
Feelders , C.W. (Cor) 1997
Segers , A.J. (Albert) 1969
Jong de, M.M. (Maurits) 1966
Krop , H.A. (Henri) 1952
Hopman-Been , R. (Rob) 1867

HWP Sas van Gent 3

Naam Rating
Lacrosse , M. (Marc) 2195
Ghysels , C.P. (Chris) 2044
Wynkele van de, E. (Erik) 2034
Leeuwen van, E. (Etienne) 2031
Galle , A. (Andre) 1936
Rij van, G.K. (Gert) 1920
Wynkele van de, R. (Rudy) 1909
Pauwels , R. (Rudi) 1766

Klasse 3G

SMB

Naam Rating
Razdolski , I. (Ilya) 2260
Amesz , J. (Jaap) 2226
Hogenhout , R. (Ruben) 2009
Waenink , P.H. (Paul) 2007
Rijkschroeff , B.L. (Bram) 2000
Alberts , G. (Guus) 1811
Ottenheijm , J.W.M. (Jacques) 1790
Leeuwen van, H.A. (Hans) 1758

PSV/DoDO

Naam Rating
Jong 't, E. (Ewoud) 2182
Brummelen van, K.B. (Kevin) 2083
Dijk , W.R. (Rogier) 2036
Ee van, R. (Robin) 2000
Dijk van, O.C. (Olger) 1945
Donk van, O.J. (Olger) 1930
Kortrijk , M. (Mark) 1873
Flohr , R.E. (Ron) 1829

Koningswaal Tornado Combinatie

Naam Rating
Habibi , H. (Hamoen) 2172
Agterberg , M. (Mark) 2064
Mulder , H.W. (Hemmo) 2001
Friesen , P.R. (Philippe) 1953
Veenhoff , R.P. (Rudy) 1941
Liefbroer , A.C. (Aat) 1893
Kampstra , G. (Gert) 1890
Kruimer , W.H.J. (Wim) 1845

De Stukkenjagers 3

Naam Rating
Becx , C. (César) 2060
Blom , M.H.M. (Martijn) 2044
Feelders , R.A.J. (Ruud) 2035
Hoogendoorn , F.T.J. (Fré) 2035
Daamen , R. (Roland) 2026
Dignum , E. (Erik) 1996
Greunsven , A.A.J.M. (John) 1992
Storm , K. (Karel) 1946

HMC Den Bosch 2

Naam Rating
Verhoeven , A.J.M. (Tom) 2182
Obers , F.F. (Frits) 2159
Bersselaar van den, J.G.M. (Jeroen) 2121
Dijkstra , M.C. (Matthijs) 2087
Smeets , P.M.V.E. (Pierre) 2000
Eijndhoven van, P.J. (Piet) 1992
Rooij de, G. (Gert) 1947
Koster , C. (Chiel) 1931

ASV 3

Naam Rating
Reulink , F. (Fred) 2008
Abrahamse , W. (Wouter) 1998
Schleipfenbauer , B. (Bent) 1924
Plomp , B. (Barth) 1907
Holtackers , D.M. (Daan) 1881
Taal , A.P. (Anne Paul) 1880
Wille , R. (Ruud) 1814
Naber , Q.A. (Quirine) 1707

Paul Keres 3

Naam Rating
Viergever , M.A. (Max) 2052
Schipper , H.G. (Rijk) 2042
Groot de, P.J. (Pieter) 2039
Kronemeijer , S. (Simon) 2036
Houwelingen van, C.L. (Leo) 2005
Heel van, E. (Evert) 1997
Kooij van der, P. (Paul) 1978
Prins , J.H. (Jan) 1961

Wageningen 2

Naam Rating
Verwoert , J. (Jef) 2069
Sminia , T.J. (Tjerk) 2059
Leerdam van, R. (Robin) 2017
Naaijer , M. (Martijn) 1994
Smaling , E.M.A. (Eric) 1980
Vos de, C.M. (Clemens) 1975
Dam , H. (Hans) 1943
Slijper , H.T. (Thomas) 1932

Moira-Domtoren

Naam Rating
Hendrikx , N. (Niels) 2140
Hacquebord , T. (Tjerk) 2030
Hertog ten, A. (Albertus) 2026
Rose , K.T. (Tom) 2017
Verweij , L.A. (Kees) 1920
Janse , E.W. (Erik) 1912
Andriessen , B.J. (Bart Jan) 1906
Kraker de, J.A. (Johnny) 1898

BSV Bennekom

Naam Rating
Hofstra , H.T.J. (Hotze Tette) 2212
Bakker , M.H. (Martijn) 2124
Bruil , R.A. (Rembrandt) 2101
Beule de, E.C.A. (Eddy) 2027
Riksen , J.B. (John) 2024
Pauw , M.R. (Martijn) 1975
Markering , M.A. (Martin) 1939
Veen van der, B.K. (Benno) 1891

Klasse 3H

De Combinatie

Naam Rating
Clevers , E. (Egbert) 2233
Jansen , B.A.H. (Bob) 2206
Swinkels , M. (Maurice) 2172
Aarts , R. (Rob) 2130
Berg van den, G. (Gerard) 1994
Briels , R. (Raymond) 1963
Swinkels , J. (Jos) 1943
Kerkhof , M.A. (Michel) 1917

Zuid Limburg 4

Naam Rating
Baltic , F. (Fatih) 2127
Stuemer , P. (Paul) 2123
Bachaus , S. (Sander) 2026
Mohammadi Nia , B. (Borna) 2021
Fober , J.H.G. (Jan) 1983
Schaffhausen , G. (Ger) 1978
Winkels , M.P.M. (Marcel) 1966
Akker van den, G.G.H. (Guus) 1938

Blerick

Naam Rating
Harff , M. (Marcel) 2402
Kaufeld , J. (Jürgen) 2293
Osipiak , G. (Grzegorz) 2282
Heinert , E. (Eugen) 2193
Terhuven , P. (Patrick) 2125
Kesseler , H. (Heiko) 2099
Bergmans , D. (Dirk) 2083
Liedmann , D. (Dennis) 2017

De Stukkenjagers 4

Naam Rating
Schuurman , P. (Petra) 2339
Beukema , O.J.H. (Henk Jan) 2022
Veen de, R.A. (Ron) 1918
Beukema , C.E.P. (Christiaan) 1887
Karstens , A. (Lex) 1887
Jaquet , R.W. (Reinier) 1866
Lie-Kwie , K. (Kienfong) 1799
Beukema , C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1790

Veldhoven

Naam Rating
Wolferink , F. (Frans) 2086
Eijndhoven van, E. (Erik) 2059
Schenning , H. (Huub) 2022
Empel van, F. (Fred) 2020
Bruggeman , J.H.G. (Gerrit) 1943
Hellemont van, T. (Tim) 1938
Meerakker van de, T.J.C. (Theo) 1924
Voort van de, R. (Rob) 1908

Het Kasteel

Naam Rating
Berkel van, W.J.H. (Willem) 2037
Haans , K.A. (Kaz) 1988
Massink , H. (Henk) 1904
Rutjes , T. (Twan) 1900
Kortenhof van, H.T.F.W. (Henk) 1842
Rossen , S. (Siebe) 1838
Duin , R.E.J. (Ritchy) 1826
Rutten , B.A. (Bram) 1719

PION/Mook combinatie

Naam Rating
Ruijter de, L. (Luuk) 2198
Schoonenberg , O.P.J. (Olav) 2158
Fleuren , J. (Jan) 2103
Pouwels , S.J.H.M. (John) 2100
Molenkamp , W. (Wim) 2078
Wijnhoven , T.L.M. (Theo) 2074
Veenstra , W.M. (Wopke) 1969
Dickmann , T. (Thomas) 1949

HSC Helmond

Naam Rating
Venis , R. (Ruben) 2231
Dekker , B.W. (Bart) 2182
Faber , H.K. (Hugo) 2001
Smit , M. (Maarten) 1995
Asseldonk van, P. (Paul) 1971
Blijlevens , W.J.H. (Pim) 1956
Wuijts , J.M.C. (Johan) 1937
Cebula , J. (Jerzy) 1926

WLC

Naam Rating
Dooren van, H.F.M. (Dirk) 2335
Welling , G.J. (Gerard) 2283
Bollen , G. (Guus) 2221
Medema , J. (Jeroen) 2190
Tang , C. (Charlie) 2124
Klomp , R.L.P. (Robert) 2048
Simons , R.W.J. (Rudy) 1994
Jansen , I. (Ingeborg) 1906

Zuid Limburg 3

Naam Rating
Peerlings , C.C.L. (Camiel) 2194
Zimmermann , L. (Luc) 2176
Temmink , H.H. (Henk) 2149
Frenken , M.J.P. (Marcel) 2090
Lemmers , R.M.T. (Ruud) 2088
Zwet van der, B.W. (Bart) 2063
Merx , B.H.M. (Bob) 1975
Vos , J.E.C. (Ed) 1971

Klasse 4A

Philidor 1847 3

Naam Rating
Batenburg van, T. (Tijn) 1918
Jong de, S.F.J. (Siegbert) 1908
Popta van, H.D. (Hette) 1791
Baars , G.H.A. (Gerard) 1781
Kruithof , D.A. (Dik) 1771
Eijk van, S.G. (Siem) 1742
Slagboom , L. (Leandro) 1709
Hoekstra , P. (Pieter) 1672

Groninger Combinatie 3

Naam Rating
Rubingh , O. (Otto) 2118
Clarenburg , E. (Ewout) 1992
Emerencia , R.H. (Reno) 1990
Pellikaan , G. (Govert) 1979
Bosveld , H.E.P. (Henk) 1975
Boer de, R.E. (Robert) 1973
Kruit , M.J.W. (Mark) 1965
Hendriks , P.A. (Peter) 1963

Sneek 2

Naam Rating
Ykema , W. (Wim) 1892
Fleur , T. (Tinus) 1887
Hania , R. (Renske) 1810
Pen , F. (Frits) 1755
Wiersma , W. (Wytse) 1734
Wiersma , T.R. (Tjeerd) 1673
Gorter , H. (Hielke) 1644
Ding , N. (Nemo) 0

ESG Emmen

Naam Rating
Struik , M. (Marcel) 1926
Hondema , E.C. (Evert) 1871
Többen , D.Y. (Douwe) 1826
Os van, J.C. (Jan) 1777
Hietbrink ten, G.F. (Geert) 1733
Selten , A.W.M. (Ton) 1724
Os van, B. (Bastiaan) 1662
Gerbens , A.J. (Almar) 1635

Staunton 2

Naam Rating
Hummel , D. (Dick) 1840
Bay , A. (Anders) 1817
Kruisinga , B. (Bram) 1802
Jerphanion , L.B.F. (Lucien) 1781
Wolters , V. (Vincent) 1770
Groot , J.J. (Jeroen) 1758
Graaf van der, J.F. (Jaap) 1747
Seijen , H.G. (Henk) 1652

Tjonger Aa Linde

Naam Rating
Pragt , A. (Arjen) 1958
Griendt van de, W.B. (Wouter) 1939
Urk van, A. (Auke) 1909
Bavel van, F. (Ferdi) 1863
Zwaag van der, B.P. (Bas) 1798
Abma , K. (Klaas) 1786
Dijk van, H. (Henk) 1780
Pliester , M.P. (Marcus) 1747

Qonnected Hardenberg 2

Naam Rating
Reinders , J. (Joan) 1908
Schooten van, L. (Lars) 1893
Waardenburg , L.A. (Lisanne) 1811
Waardenburg , F.H. (Feline) 1770
Klapwijk , L. (Leo) 1764
Spanjers , E. (Edgar) 1730
Waardenburg , M.D. (Marlinde) 1729
Lenthe van, B.J. (Bernard) 1592

LOS

Naam Rating
Assendelft van, F.W. (Floris) 2359
Lambrechts , K.J.J. (Koen) 2274
Rietveld , R. (Renze) 2269
Hummel , E.D.J. (Erik-Jan) 2258
Rietman , J.F. (Frits) 2254
Vergert ten, P. (Paul) 2228
Dijkstra , A.S. (Arjan) 2197
Groot de, H. (Hendrik) 2120

Schaakwoude 2

Naam Rating
Ros , G. (Gerke) 1919
Nicolai , L. (Leffert) 1896
Visser , W. (Wytze) 1834
Visser , M. (Mathijs) 1813
Heikamp , F. (Folmer) 1747
Heide van der, H. (Henk) 1721
Broersma , S. (Sven) 1682
Verf , F. (Fedde) 1665

Groninger Combinatie 4

Naam Rating
Yakinsyah , K. (Kawar) 1911
Vermeulen , F. (Frans) 1883
Beersum van, W. (Wim) 1860
Poel van de, T. (Taco) 1856
Janssen , E.J. (Eddie) 1796
Spears , R. (Russell) 1755
Ham , J.J. (Jaap) 1693
Broekman , R. (Roel) 1659

Klasse 4B

Doetinchem

Naam Rating
Veneman , H.J. (Henry) 2066
Riepma , H.F. (Henk) 1990
Goossen , T.P. (Theo) 1968
Vucht van, S. (Sander) 1914
Evertse , R. (Roel) 1858
Haggeman , H.J.G.A. (Henny) 1778
Mark van der, C. (Niels) 1625
Timmerman , I.R. (Iloy) 1613

SG Max Euwe 4

Naam Rating
Grube , F. (Frank) 1913
Solberg , K.J. (Kirsten) 1878
Bart van, P. (Peter) 1776
Molen van der, J. (Jarich) 1698
Spek , R. (Richard) 1685
Doevelaar , C. (Cees) 1667
Mengels , H.J. (Joop) 1656
Chiappino , D. (Dante) 1482

Almelo 2

Naam Rating
Zeeman , G. (Goswin) 1890
Timmerman , J.W. (Jan Willem) 1850
Jong de, K. (Klaas) 1750
Postema , Y.C. (Yorick) 1727
Gorter , E.A. (Egbert) 1698
Nies , L.W. (Levi) 1540
Mijnheer , E. (Erik) 1531
Malki , A. (Afram) 0

O&O Kampen

Naam Rating
Cornelissen , W. (William) 2031
Spoelstra , H.C. (Hans) 2025
Mujkanovic , M. (Muharem) 1987
Visscher , J. (Jarno) 1871
Zaalen van, A.J.E. (Ton) 1832
Ekkelboom , B. (Berd) 1783
Hakkers , S. (Seine) 1783
Wilde de, A. (René) 1574

Rokade

Naam Rating
Mulder , N. (Nick) 2086
Swerink , E.E. (Erwin) 1962
Leroi , M.R. (Marcel) 1940
Luimes , A.J. (Arent) 1936
Dorst , M.H. (Menno) 1861
Gerhardus , R.W.M. (Robbie) 1816
Marneth , M. (Maarten) 1762
Stevens , R. (Rob) 1690

ENO

Naam Rating
Alssema , E. (Etien) 1923
Johnson Temisaren , M. (Matthew) 1910
Heide van der, J. (Jacques) 1886
Beintema , J. (Jelle) 1856
Klink , D.G. (Dennie) 1811
Brinkhuis , R.A. (Rody) 1761
Lamers , M. (Marco) 1711
Goede de, F.J. (Freek) 1620

Lonneker 2

Naam Rating
Meijerink , J. (Jürgen) 1919
Tsoukkerman , B.Z. (Boris) 1874
Gerritsen , G.H.G. (Gijs) 1857
Stoltenborgh , W.R. (Wim) 1708
Engberink , T. (Tom) 1698
Babic , I.V. (Igor) 1675
Meijerink , I. (Inken) 1652
Jonkers , H. (Henk) 1639

Borne

Naam Rating
Munster , P. (Patrick) 1951
Griffioen , A. (Lex) 1944
Waanders , N.G.H. (Norbert) 1836
Rol , A. (Art) 1833
Tibbe , M.T. (Marinus) 1732
Eillert , H. (Henk) 1650
Bree van, C. (Cor) 1576
Berghuis , T. (Thomas) 1471

Drienerlo

Naam Rating
Buter , M.J.S. (Maarten) 1924
Nicolai , H. (Henk) 1921
Anjewierden , A.A. (Anjo) 1792
Knoeff , D. (Dirkjan) 1770
Lebbink , A. (Antoni) 1706
Stam , D. (Daan) 1700
Borggreve , M.H.M. (Martin) 1587
Zuurbier , E.A.M. (Erik) 1525

SG Max Euwe 3

Naam Rating
Compagnie , L.G. (Luc) 2125
Haas de, W. (Wouter) 1994
Piest , J.A. (Sjaak) 1983
Veltman , A.M. (Anne) 1978
Snuverink , L. (Laurens) 1938
Vleeming , V. (Vincent) 1857
Aalbers , T.W.J. (Thijs) 1823
Rabbers , L.H.D. (Daniel) 1748

Klasse 4C

Veenendaal

Naam Rating
Goudriaan , E. (Etienne) 2317
Bekker , S. (Stefan) 2308
Offringa , J.M. (Joost) 2304
Meijenfeldt von, B.M. (Bart) 2215
Dikkenberg van den, D.H. (Erik) 2122
Chatinier du, A.L. (Gunie) 1905
Loonstra , A. (Arjen) 1904
Brink van den, J.H. (Johan) 1891

Magnus Leidsche Rijn

Naam Rating
Tjiam , D.U.C. (Dharma) 2375
Esch van, S.A. (Bas) 2223
Aubel , J. (Jochem) 2214
Hurk van den, A.A. (Arie) 1993
Wilschut , F. (Frank) 1979
Neisingh , N.C.H. (Nils) 1767
Aken van, J.W.J. (Jelmer) 1725
Bonenkamp , J.D. (Jasper) 1573

UVS 2

Naam Rating
Hatert van den, R. (Roy) 2151
Breuker , D.M. (Dennis) 2010
Sprinkhuizen , A.P.J. (Arno) 1994
Willemsen , T. (Thomas) 1951
Heine , I. (Ivar) 1950
Erp van, P.J. (Pepijn) 1945
Clermonts , J.J.A. (Jeroen) 1933
Holtland , D.D. (Diderick) 1868

Amersfoort 2

Naam Rating
Tissink , A.J. (Arjan) 1938
Lamme , W. (Wim) 1876
Gevel van de, E. (Ed) 1873
Beltman , A.R.A. (Guus) 1846
Oskam , C. (Caspar) 1818
Jaarsveld van, H.G. (Henk) 1817
Snijders , J. (Jan) 1760
Tommel , D.K.J. (Dick) 0

Oud Zuylen Utrecht 3

Naam Rating
Eeden van, E. (Ed) 2088
Dijk van, E. (Erik) 1870
Busstra , F. (Freek) 1795
Lange de, H.J.G. (Hans) 1714
Ackerman , J.C. (Jan) 1703
Lubbers , J.W. (Jan-Willem) 1644
Vries de, B. (Bart) 1498
Gaaff , T. (Tom) 1077

ASV 4

Naam Rating
Freytas de, P.L. (Paul) 1938
Duijker , J.H. (Bert) 1886
Fassaert , D.J.M. (Désiré) 1862
Verhoef , R.A.J. (Ruud) 1858
Gouw van der, I. (Ivo) 1830
Alfen van, M.F. (Rene) 1807
Hendriks , G.W. (Gerben) 1794
Braun , S.C. (Steven) 1738

PION/Mook combinatie 2

Naam Rating
Gielen , W. (Wim) 1953
Benningshof , J.C.J. (Jorg) 1824
Thijssen , A.W. (Ton) 1803
Diepen van, N.W.P. (Niek) 1796
Molenaar , J.L. (John) 1778
Blom , H.J. (Huub) 1728
Jansen , R.J. (Rob) 1591
Knippenberg , H. (Hidde) 1530

Wageningen 3

Naam Rating
Bonnier , F. (Frans) 1870
Christians , R.H. (Richard) 1865
Burer , A.R.M. (Audry) 1858
Dodeman , B. (Bartel) 1825
Wiersma , J.F. (Co) 1823
Neuteboom , J.H. (Jan Hendrik) 1821
Gieltjes , F.J. (Frits) 1799
Verhoef , H.A. (Harry) 1692

MuConsult Apeldoorn 3

Naam Rating
Beekhuis , M. (Maarten) 2061
Vries de, T. (Tobias) 1829
Visschedijk , T.H. (Theo) 1821
Sep , C.J.P. (Cees) 1811
Olivier , N. (Nico) 1769
Peut van de, A.A. (Aart) 1762
Huis in 't Veld , A.J.M. (Andre) 1752
Bouwer , H.K. (Hans) 1724

Zeist

Naam Rating
Oosten van, A. (Arend) 2094
Amerongen van, A.J.M. (Arjen) 2027
Amerongen-Jansen van, M.J.C. (Peggy) 1976
Hamers , G.J. (Gerard) 1841
Veltman , W.J. (Willem-Jan) 1834
Harnandan , S. (Sergio) 1831
Kuiken , J.C. (Hans) 1814
Kaemingk , J.G. (Johann) 1800

Klasse 4D

VAS 3

Naam Rating
Paulis , D. (Dick) 1852
Hamburg , J.N. (Jeff) 1728
Hakvoort , R. (Remy) 1697
Drewes , B.A. (Benno) 1691
Duivenvoorden , B. (Ben) 1666
Cornelissen , M.D. (Milo) 1600
Kwee , T.L. (Tjoe-Liong) 1598
Hagen , T.J. (Tejo) 1579

Woerden

Naam Rating
Schröer , M.J. (Marcel) 2072
Ercan , S. (Selman) 2046
Oosterlaken , E. (Ed) 2023
Wiering , J.O. (Jelle) 1999
Jansen , B.J.H. (Bas) 1993
Steijn van, L.C.J. (Hans) 1864
Reed , J.E. (James) 1840
Heer de, H.J.J. (Henk) 1774

Amsterdam West 2

Naam Rating
Schuur , J.M. (Jan) 1945
Eijnde van den, V. (Vincent) 1933
Goedhart , G.J. (Gert-Jan) 1926
Eijk van der, D. (Dick) 1910
Scheermeijer , R. (Robert) 1884
Tuyl van, W.S. (Wim) 1816
Pavoordt van de, F.J. (Frank) 1793
Hersperger , O. (Olivier) 1778

De Waagtoren 2

Naam Rating
Smorenberg , J.B. (Jeroen) 2152
Perez Garcia , H. (Hebert) 2058
Meiden van der, D. (Dirk) 2016
Geus de, G.J. (Gerard) 2009
Pandelaar , V. (Vincent) 1986
Groot , R.G.D. (Ronald) 1952
Fasel , T. (Ton) 1873
Brands , K. (Kevin) 1830

ZSC-Saende 2

Naam Rating
Bark , E.R. (Eric) 2013
Middelhoven , H.J. (Huib) 1987
Eijk , Y. (Yuri) 1968
Boes , R.J. (Robert) 1946
Boer de, W. (Willem) 1943
Blees , E. (Evert) 1855
Veelen van, L. (Lourens) 1853
Moes , M.J.G. (Machiel) 1742

HWP Zaanstad

Naam Rating
Saegher de, C. (Chris) 2132
Molenaar , C. (Christiaan) 2109
Wijk , B. (Bryan) 2015
Haastert van, P. (Paul) 1938
Brink , J.A. (Jan) 1908
Berg de, J. (Jaap) 1793
Mandersloot , R. (Robin) 1791
Soest van, R.J. (Roland) 1745

HWP Haarlem 3

Naam Rating
Ligteringen , A. (Allard) 1874
Homburg , F.H. (Frank) 1823
Raaij van, S. (Sjoerd) 1821
Stolk , J.J. (Koos) 1815
Tuijp , P.A. (Paul) 1798
Beverdam , F. (Frank) 1797
Bom , A.C. (Arnaud) 1793
Pancras , A. (Adrie) 1786

BSG 3

Naam Rating
Slisser , T. (Theo) 2025
Schrijvers , I. (Iskander) 1993
Dolder van, K. (Kees Jan) 1932
Kieboom , B. (Bert) 1854
Disselhoff , R.M.L. (Rob) 1842
Piel , R.J. (Ruben) 1827
Tijssens , R. (Rob) 1769
Berkelmans , T. (Tom) 1564

Purmerend 2

Naam Rating
Jekel , P. (Pim) 1937
Buijten , A. (Arno) 1908
Someren van, R. (Rob) 1908
Holla , M.J. (Marc) 1889
Brandsma , R.L. (Romayn) 1775
Preeker , L. (Luc) 1770
Meijer , P.J.S. (Paul) 1701
Damen , S. (Sven) 1668

Zuid-Oost United

Naam Rating
Moes , W.B.G.M. (Waldemar) 1971
Nie van, J. (Jonathan) 1947
Sternau , A. (Almar) 1909
Berg van den, C. (Cees) 1905
Boonstra , J. (Jasper) 1845
Mellegers , M.L. (Maarten) 1772
Nie van, P. (Pjotr) 1652
Steevens , J. (Jan) 1561

Klasse 4E

Aartswoud

Naam Rating
Helder , M.J.G. (Marc) 2105
Gracht van der, W.G.M. (Wilko) 2016
Bakker , J. (Jeroen) 1960
Ory , J.P. (Jean-Paul) 1935
Hendriks , T.C. (Tobias) 1933
Grolman , P. (Paul) 1866
Zijlstra , P. (Pascal) 1821
Louter , R.P.N. (Rowan) 1724

Het Spaarne

Naam Rating
Otten , C.J. (Colleen) 2073
Ruber , P.J.P. (Paul) 1977
Bruijn de, A. (Aad) 1952
Arp , F.L. (Frans) 1937
Taylor , F.H.B. (Frank) 1895
Veenendaal , L. (Loek) 1884
Littel , L. (Leo) 1831
Mesman , F.D. (Fer) 1715

Botwinnik

Naam Rating
Beeren , T.J.B. (Thom) 2091
Zoun , R.P.C. (Rogier) 2067
Buchly , S. (Stefan) 1986
Deutekom van, Y. (Yde) 1944
Mulders , R. (Rinze) 1924
Bik , W. (Wouter) 1885
Middelkoop , F.H. (Erik) 1885
Kanbier , M.B.C. (Max) 1867

De Waagtoren 3

Naam Rating
Adema , R. (Ruud) 1976
Coerts , M. (Marten) 1891
Nieland , G.W.H. (Wim) 1869
Buitink , A.J. (Bert) 1869
Freer , R. (Rob) 1865
Albrecht , A. (Alex) 1855
Baanstra , D. (David) 1850
Haakman , L.P.A. (Leonard) 1818

De Amstel

Naam Rating
Hensbergen , W. (Willem) 2125
Konst , R. (Rik) 2036
Eveleens , W. (Wim) 1998
Hendriks , T.R. (Theo) 1997
Lommel van, P.R. (Patrick) 1970
Kok , C.H. (Carel) 1948
Geertsema , P.J. (Piet) 1920
Marincic , O. (Olivier) 1828

Santpoort 2

Naam Rating
Burggraaf , J.T. (Jan) 1938
Rees van, D. (Douwe) 1863
Fokkink , S.J. (Stefan) 1857
Gravemaker , W.J. (Wim) 1836
Schaefer , M. (Menno) 1731
Mulder , M. (Mick) 1728
Broek van den, J. (Jelle) 1694
Bock de, G.P.L. (Gijsbert) 1640

Kennemer Combinatie 4

Naam Rating
Honkoop , G. (Gilian) 2020
Kleuver de, J.N. (Jonathan) 1913
Hendrikse , A.J. (Ad) 1906
Oosting , R. (Robert) 1905
Omota , V. (Vlad) 1851
Casteren van, F.W. (Frans) 1732
Terwee , M.J.S. (Michiel) 1660
Terwee , S.J.S. (Sybe) 1563

JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 2

Naam Rating
Kok , C. (Cas) 2110
Uylings , P. (Peter) 2105
Wijnberg , A. (Arjan) 2019
Spruit , P. (Paul) 1993
Skrobic , D. (Dragan) 1959
Bruyn , D.F. (Dennis) 1929
Rakhorst , W.W.J. (Wim) 1927
Kok , N. (Nico) 1911

De Uil

Naam Rating
Reijneveld , A. (Ad) 2014
Havenaar , J. (Jan) 2013
Bey , H.J.J. (Jerry) 2009
Bakker , T. (Theo) 1951
Jong de, J.Q. (Jan) 1859
Vreeburg , J. (Jan) 1856
Ploeg van der, M.L.N. (Mark) 1791
Randen van, W.F. (Fred) 1766

Bergen

Naam Rating
Ballesteros , A. (Antonio) 2123
Frans , R.P. (Richard) 2015
Mienis , D. (Dennis) 1966
Keijsper , J. (Jan) 1915
Boer de, J. (Jacob) 1868
Grondhout , T. (Tijmen) 1862
Weerd de, W. (Wim) 1817
Kager , K. (Kees) 1804

Klasse 4F

De Raadsheer

Naam Rating
Oostvogels , N.A.J. (Niek) 1971
Dongen van, D. (Daan) 1968
Smits , F. (Frans) 1917
Dijk van, J. (John) 1894
Dijk van, T. (Tycho) 1877
Ginneken van, J. (Jeroen) 1798
Havermans , J. (Jorrit) 1796
Opdorp van, A.C.M. (Adrie) 1746

De Baronie

Naam Rating
Oomen , A.M.J.G.M. (Rens) 1995
Linden van der, W. (Willem) 1962
Hemmers , C.A.M. (Carlos) 1942
Berkel van, R.J.C.M. (Rob) 1932
Antonissen , M. (Michiel) 1929
Ooms , C. (Kees) 1896
Slagboom , A.J. (Arno) 1870
Dijksman , S. (Sebastiaan) 1867

S. Landau 2

Naam Rating
Moens , P. (Patrick) 1908
Arendse , A. (Arjo) 1879
Putter de, M. (Theo) 1716
Dhuyvetter , K. (Koen) 1714
Zootjes , M. (Mark) 1615
Morote , L. (Luna) 1553
Froeyman , H. (Hugo) 1495
Morote , M. (Mare) 1384

Goes 2

Naam Rating
Kloosterman , E.G.J. (Erwin) 1857
Welten , J.S.P. (Hans) 1822
Feijter de, D.C. (David) 1769
Feijter de, C.E. (Niels) 1743
Paul , M. (Mark) 1731
Tholenaar , J. (Jo) 1652
Jong de, C.W.E. (Eliza) 1632
Groen , J. (Jari) 1428

Souburg 2

Naam Rating
Rooijen van, P.K. (Paul) 1885
Toetenel , M.P. (Max) 1845
Schroevers , R.J.M. (Roel) 1804
Gemert van, J.P. (Jean-Pierre) 1753
Driel van, E. (Eric) 1748
Schoor , C.W.J. (Carl) 1736
Vermue , A.B.C.H. (Albert) 1660
Tiggelman , L. (Laura) 1600

Bergen op Zoom 2

Naam Rating
Hert de, O.R. (Oliver) 1896
Nunnikhoven , J.A. (Hans) 1866
Punt , R. (René) 1857
Smit de, M. (Martin) 1755
Goris-Schouwstra , A.T.C. (Adry) 1722
Groenveld , H.A.G. (Henry) 1721
Putte van de, B. (Bas) 1707
Paardekam , R.A. (Rene) 1695

De Pion 2

Naam Rating
Kok , I. (Ivo) 2107
Cheng , N.H. (Ngo Hin) 2022
Onrust , B. (Benny) 2020
Riemens , K. (Koen) 1986
Rens , C. (Carlo) 1929
Broek van den, R. (René) 1904
Loon van, E. (Eric) 1896
Huijser , M.W. (Marcel) 1894

De Zwarte Dame

Naam Rating
Bliek , W. (Wouter) 1937
Meulblok , W.H.C. (Willy) 1891
Borgt van der, P.B.F. (Peter) 1877
Clarisse , E. (Eric) 1813
Koeman , B. (Bram) 1715
Vliet van, A. (Ton) 1660
Hollander den, R. (Rinus) 1615
Krijnsen , W.F. (Wilco) 1604

ZSC

Naam Rating
Sloot van der, O. (Olaf) 1842
Spiegels , S. (Sjaak) 1818
Nieuwendijk van den, C.L. (Kees) 1761
Krijger , M.M. (Martin) 1701
Koedoot , S. (Sebastiaan) 1691
Eenennaam van, J. (Joost) 1669
Breevaart van de, R. (Rick) 1641
Snethorst , B. (Ben) 1517

ScheldeSchaak

Naam Rating
Damen , J. (Jan) 1860
Vogelaere de, B. (Bart) 1718
Meester de, J. (Johan) 1701
Putter de, P. (Peter) 1655
Freeke , K. (Kees) 1624
Flikweert , H. (Henry) 1599
Winter de, G. (Gerard) 1576
Valipoor , H. (Barish) 1540

Klasse 4G

Krimpen aan den IJssel 2

Naam Rating
Huijzer , J. (Joop) 1943
Nieuwenhuizen van, P.R. (Peter) 1934
Nieuwenhuizen van, J.H. (Hans) 1875
Smink , M. (Meinte) 1837
Greevenbosch , C. (Kees) 1808
Wolde ten, B. (Bert) 1804
Berendsen , D. (David) 1756
Blokland , J. (Hans) 1721

De Drie Torens

Naam Rating
Kocken , W.G.R.M. (Wilbert) 2119
Bighelaar van den, J.H.A.M. (Joost) 2031
Zegveld , R. (Rick) 2003
Feelders , A.J. (Ad) 2003
Leemans , H.M.C.A. (Huub) 1988
Jansen , A.G.J. (Arnoud) 1963
Panjoel , B.J. (Bert-Jan) 1956
Weel , J.J.M. (Jaap) 1858

Dordrecht 2

Naam Rating
Pluymert , P.W. (Piet) 1991
Oevelen van, P. (Peter) 1929
Vogelesang , S. (Sander) 1896
Pluymert , M.M. (Marcel) 1885
Slagboom , T. (Ton) 1846
Griend van de, J. (Johan) 1829
Blommestein van, F.A.V. (Victor) 1806
Dwars , C. (Conchita) 1753

Waalwijk

Naam Rating
Sprangers , R. (Remco) 2226
Schreurs , W. (Wilbert) 2083
Liefrink , F. (Feike) 1987
Kroot , A.J.L. (Ad) 1913
Pol , N.F. (Nico) 1860
Dijk van, S. (Sander) 1854
Sinnige , H. (Hans) 1832
Prins , R.E. (Robert) 1678

OSV

Naam Rating
Schouten , N. (Nico) 2147
Snoek , P. (Peter) 1908
Klein Douwel , J.E.M. (John) 1905
Wijst van der, H.M. (Henk) 1835
Broekkamp , C.L.E. (Chris) 1823
Hartendorp , J.L. (Jeroen) 1745
Saliba , S. (Sohail) 1732
Laurant , J.J.F.T. (Sjaak) 1690

Paul Keres 4

Naam Rating
Corneth , E. (Erik) 1949
Dijksterhuis , R. (Rolf) 1914
Veldhuijsen , K. (Klaas) 1909
Bollaart , J.A.L. (Jeroen) 1876
Oosten van, J. (Jaap) 1875
Velker , W. (Wim) 1843
Hageman , G.M.J. (Ger) 1818
Wiggerman , J. (Jan) 1793

EGS

Naam Rating
Kools , T. (Thomas) 2059
Huygevoort van, B.F.A.J. (Bram) 2056
Lanen van, A. (Alex) 1924
Verhoeven , R. (Robin) 1893
Hamers , E. (Erik) 1717
Kools , J. (Jasper) 1668
Overzier , C.H.M. (Cas) 1631
Licht , R. (Ruud) 0

Sliedrecht 2

Naam Rating
Rekom van, J. (Jerry) 1980
Boer , W. (Wout) 1965
Mensing , A. (Andrew) 1954
Klein , J.A. (Hans) 1940
Hokken , W. (Wim) 1923
Wessels , C. (Kees) 1904
Dekker , T. (Theo) 1893
Mensing , A.D. (Adrian) 1805

Moira-Domtoren 2

Naam Rating
Bekkers , P. (Paul) 2010
Hill , N.I. (Nick) 1948
Wijk van, P.A. (Peter) 1881
Le Fèvre , W.M. (Wouter) 1842
Post , M. (Maarten) 1800
Blom van der, F.F.M. (Floris) 1768
Andel , D.I. (Daniël) 1765
Bijvank , K. (Kylian) 1704

De Rode Loper

Naam Rating
Können , T.D. (Timo) 1866
Harzevoort , J.M.A.G. (Mike) 1864
Lagemaat van de, A.G. (Arend) 1813
Lutz , C. (Chris) 1806
Heesen , J.H.W. (Jos) 1795
Regeling , C.N. (Chris) 1761
Wallace , M. (Mitchel) 1759
Buys , P.R.M. (Paul) 1756

Klasse 4H

Voorschoten 2

Naam Rating
Kempen van, R.P.D. (Roderick) 2009
Houweling , A.F. (Bert) 2001
Vent de, R. (Rens) 1978
Kubbenga , M.H.A. (Michael) 1935
Boer de, R.M. (Ruurd) 1710
Warmerdam , I. (Ivo) 1693
Tjin a Lien , J.R. (Jie-Ren) 1652
Weidema , L. (Luuk) 1644

Promotie 2

Naam Rating
Mostert , M.J. (Joost) 1954
Nepveu , M. (Manuel) 1933
Sibbing , J.G.F. (Sjaak) 1879
Bosman , J. (Johan) 1844
Boerkamp , H.A.J. (Harrie) 1836
Minnema , R. (Rens) 1814
Achuthan , D. (Dylan) 1767
Berg van den, J. (Jaap) 1742

SHTV 2

Naam Rating
Dijk van, E. (Eduard) 1983
Verbaan , B.M. (Bart) 1941
Leeuwen van, O. (Olav) 1857
Willighagen , G.J. (Gert-Jan) 1844
Bodaan , A. (Ton) 1843
Tamminga , M. (Meile) 1676
Spierings , B.X.A. (Ben) 1646
Meiden van der, G.J. (Geurt Jan) 1626

Spijkenisse 2

Naam Rating
Buuren van, F. (Fabian) 2005
Sideras , K. (Kostandinos) 1914
Groeneweg , N.W. (Nick) 1896
Glopper de, J.B.H. (Bart) 1887
Maes , D.R. (Djad) 1879
Kalkman , R. (Rob) 1874
Wilde de, S.T. (Steven) 1812
Verstraate , T.M.A. (Bjorn) 1811

Schaakmat Westland 2

Naam Rating
Hart 't, J.W. (Johan) 1886
Heiden v.d., J. (Jan) 1767
Etten van, R.W. (Ronald) 1753
Nieuwkerk van, D.M. (Dirk) 1733
Brunner , K. (Karg) 1703
Broeder den, L. (Leno) 1700
Pol van der, T. (Theo) 1520
Ketel van, H. (Henk) 1482

LSG 5

Naam Rating
Jeu de, M.F.E. (Marcel) 1954
Geertsma , F.J. (Folkert-Jan) 1935
Drunick van, J.W. (Jan-Willem) 1933
Scheer van der, H. (Henk) 1915
Evenhuis , W. (Wybe) 1903
Erwich , F.A.G.M. (Frans) 1880
Binnendijk , D.C.W. (Daan) 1870
Derksen , R.H. (Rick) 1841

Erasmus

Naam Rating
Zutphen van, F.G.P.J. (Frank) 2036
Vrolijk , O.W. (Olivier) 2006
Hoogenes , G.T.J. (Eric) 1999
Torczynski , P. (Peter) 1940
Sturm , P.H. (Pieter) 1929
Verhoeven , L.J. (Leo) 1883
Jager de, L. (Leo) 1880
Houten van, A.C.J. (Arno) 1851

De Giessen en Linge

Naam Rating
Vonk , J.J. (Jaco) 2132
Schakel , T.T. (Tim) 2001
Boot , H. (Henk) 1940
Stienstra , R. (Roelof) 1868
Korevaar , E.L. (Eddy) 1835
Else , A.J. (Tony) 1793
Karelse , J.M. (Hans) 1766
Brandsma , J. (Jeroen) 1665

DD 3

Naam Rating
Sluijs van der, L.M.K. (Lothar) 1759
Diaz Maguiña , D.F.F.J.J. (Daniel) 1758
Vosooghi Dizaji , M. (Mehdi) 1757
Graaf v.d., E. (Erik) 1698
Zwolsman , P.A.M. (Peter) 1680
Vokurka , T. (Tom) 1679
Cortenbach , S. (Stan) 1667
Wentholt , F. (Frans) 1605

Rijswijk 2

Naam Rating
Zijll Langhout van, B.W. (Bart) 2020
Goudriaan , A. (Tony) 1925
Metz , A.G. (Atze) 1908
Steffers , H. (Hendrik) 1862
Hulshof , J.P. (Hans) 1846
Oortmarssen van, H. (Hans) 1834
Stap van der, H.F.A. (Harry) 1793
Strien van, B. (Bart) 1679

Klasse 4I

Eindhoven 2

Naam Rating
Put van de, J.W.P. (Jeroen) 2035
Bosscher , J.K. (Hans) 2015
Hurk van den, J.P.A.M. (Hans) 1969
Friesen , B. (Bas) 1965
Toorman , J. (Jan) 1922
Berndsen , J.F. (Jochem) 1919
Ouwersloot , J. (Hans) 1905
Böck de, R. (Rien) 1886

Venlo 2

Naam Rating
Montignies , R. (Rainer) 2199
Alkhazashvili , O. (Ololi) 2158
Schoeber , P. (Peter) 1906
Grinten van der, B. (Bas) 1869
Mulekom van, H. (Hans) 1833
Hovens , G. (Geert) 1832
Lee van der, M. (Marc) 1814
Hoogt van der, N. (Nico) 1772

Blerick 2

Naam Rating
Ciornei , D. (Dragos) 2107
Krueger , A. (André) 2066
Wolff , C. (Christoph) 2032
Korlotsidis , S. (Spyridon) 2005
Alonso , J.A. (Jose) 1896
Raygrotzki , N. (Norbert) 1880
Kocur , M. (Marc) 1830
Have ten, D. (Dimitri) 1649

Maastricht

Naam Rating
Perrenet , J.C. (Jacob) 2062
Laatum van, M.C. (Maarten) 2046
Zilverberg , J. (Jasper) 2032
Oosterman , M.J. (Maarten-Jan) 1920
Schotman , P.C. (Peter) 1908
Ramaekers , P.L.P. (Philippe) 1897
Ibrahim , A.A. (Ashraf) 1871
Pasterkamp , B. (Bas) 1773

Dubbelschaak '97 2

Naam Rating
Boll , P.A.I.M. (Peter) 2123
Heijstek , C.H. (Niels) 1932
Berkelmans , G. (Gilion) 1856
Heijstek , H. (Hans) 1843
Elzen van den, M.L.A.G. (Michel) 1784
Stiphout van, H.J.M.T. (Tom) 1780
Meerkerk van, J. (Jaap) 1733
Kastelein , A.G. (Gerard) 1618

De Vughtse Toren

Naam Rating
Getmanchuk , E. (Evelina) 1913
Viering , M.L.W.M. (Marc) 1890
Evert van, H. (Henk) 1859
Viering , W.A.L. (Wim) 1842
Cruysen van der, G.C.G.M. (Geert) 1808
Heuvel van den, T. (Tonnie) 1793
Fürstenberg , M.T. (Tom) 1781
Hagedoorn , T. (Tammo) 1665

De Juiste Z

Naam Rating
Nauts , P. (Patrick) 1988
Da Ces , P. (Philippe) 1977
Bruin de, J. (Joost) 1822
Godding , M.E.S. (Mick) 1750
Daemen , J. (Jules) 1708
Werts , F. (Frits) 1643
Lemmens , P.J.M. (Paul) 1594
Spee , J. (Jean) 0

HSC Helmond 2

Naam Rating
Kerkhof van de, G. (Gerard) 2025
Boudewijns , P. (Pascal) 1935
Boxtel van, D. (Danniel) 1878
Rooij van, J. (John) 1813
Robinson , R. (Roland) 1804
Rutten , J.P.A.M. (Joost) 1730
Peeters , J. (Joep) 1724
Kazarjan , G. (Gachatur) 0

Garde

Naam Rating
Gabriels , G.J.W. (Geert) 1992
Dissel , H. (Henk) 1932
Blank , A.J.W. (Albert Jan) 1899
Broekhuis , J.M.M. (Jan) 1881
Geboers , J. (Jimmy) 1879
Winters , C. (Coen) 1814
Veerbeek , W. (Wessel) 1785
Cox , M. (Martijn) 1779

Zuid Limburg 5

Naam Rating
Hünen , R.W.G. (Roger) 1944
Haren van, M.A.R. (Marcel) 1928
Pluymen , T. (Theo) 1898
Kan van, J.H.G. (Jean) 1878
Vries de, L.J.A. (Leon) 1794
Mannheims , M. (Max) 1694
Orbons , R.G.R. (Richard) 1690
Chappin , R.V.H. (Rene) 1618

Klasse 5A

Assen 3

Naam Rating
Mulken van, N. (Nanning) 1641
Voorintholt , G.K. (Gerard) 1628
Boer , J. (Jan) 1590
Qatina , W. (Waheeb) 1589
Heij , A. (Abedin) 1580
Wierenga , J. (Jaël) 1568
Dijkstra , J.S.J. (Jacob) 1545
Spriensma , M. (Martinus) 1389

ZZS! 1

Naam Rating
Schoenmaker , K.A. (Karel) 1988
Hoogterp , E.R. (Emile) 1900
Hubers , J.L.A.G. (Han) 1855
Wouda , R. (Rick) 1789
Drongelen van, B. (Bert) 1750
Tan , H.B. (Boen) 1712
Kluijfhout , A.A. (Anthon) 1655
Hoogerduijn , H. (Hans) 1645

SISSA 2

Naam Rating
Rookus , S.P. (Sjoerd) 1818
Santema , T. (Tjeerd) 1757
Torenbosch , J. (Jorn) 1734
Welling , S.C. (Sophie) 1712
Sokolowska , A. (Aneta) 1683
Avezaat , A.J. (Annemarie) 1672
Kroezen , R.P. (Roland) 1555
Dijk van, S. (Stefan) 0

Tjonger Aa Linde 2

Naam Rating
Beurs de, W.J. (Willem) 1782
Visser , W.F. (Wim) 1708
Heite , H.R. (Remco) 1705
Kreulen , R. (Roel) 1677
Wassenaar , J.M. (Meine) 1669
Cnossen , L. (Lieuwe) 1667
Wijbenga , G. (Gerbrand) 1559
Nadjafov , T. (Tagi) 1550

Haren & Oostermoer 2

Naam Rating
Romijn , B. (Bart) 1752
Haitsma , A.H. (Anne) 1732
Romijn , K. (Kees) 1721
Hiemstra , T. (Tomas) 1702
Feen van der, E. (Emiel) 1692
Hindriks , F.R. (Frans) 1667
Graafland , C. (Carla) 1569
Jetten , D. (Dirk) 0

ZSG 2

Naam Rating
Smeenk , W.K.K. (Chris) 1717
Koning Gans de, G. (Gijs) 1704
Hanema , K. (Koos) 1652
Linssen , P.A.M. (Peter) 1651
Klooster ten, H. (Harry) 1651
Balder , C. (Caspar) 1629
Logtenberg , M. (Martin) 1574
Hoed den, F.J. (Fred) 0

Groninger Combinatie 5

Naam Rating
Meer van der, H.J. (Henk) 1689
Huisstede van, A. (Alex) 1613
Potjer , G.C. (Gerard) 1611
Meer van der, M. (Menno-Peter) 1528
Sield , O.L. (Oswaldo) 1497
Zilverberg , P.C. (Paul) 1407
Krijnen , W. (Wim) 1398
Akkerboom , B. (Broer) 1299

Klasse 5B

PSV DoDO/Barneveld 2

Naam Rating
Veldhuizen , D. (Dirk) 1883
Dokter , K. (Kasper) 1868
Laar van de, B.P. (Bruun) 1864
Heij , J. (Jacco) 1845
Rijken , J. (Jasper) 1796
Winkoop van, J. (Jeroen) 1760
Janssen , M.J. (Marcel) 1752
Valstar , J.M. (Jasper) 1746

Koningswaal Tornado Combinatie 2

Naam Rating
Lever , M.M. (Marcel) 1866
Vos , D. (Diederick) 1852
Woolderink , V. (Vincent) 1695
Berg van den, H. (Henk) 1664
Hoekstra , A. (Arnold) 1620
Gerrits , G. (Gerrit) 1616
Bosse , F. (Freek) 1491
Vos , R. (Reynier) 1446

DSG Pallas 2

Naam Rating
Rindertsma , C. (Chris) 1892
Bishoen , B.D.R. (Bob) 1784
Burgers , G.J.A. (Gerard) 1764
Roukema , H.H.W. (Harm) 1669
Capel , R.C. (Robert) 1582
Smit , G. (Gorrit) 1552
Merza , M. (Max) 1536
Roeloffs , H.T. (Hans) 1443

Vianen/DVP 2

Naam Rating
Saris , L. (Luuk) 1911
Dalhuisen , T.H. (Tiemen) 1864
Noij , T.E.A.M. (Ted) 1752
Ariaans , T. (Tim) 1712
Janssen , A.P.J. (Arno) 1661
Hermanussen , R. (Robin) 1585
Kempen , W.H.M. (Wim) 1519
Rongen , J. (Jos) 1475

HSC-Stork 1

Naam Rating
Lardinois , W.T.P. (Wouter) 2036
Eijkelkamp , R.J. (Regobert) 1908
Hampsink , R.J.M. (Rudie) 1858
Kuik , J. (Han) 1828
Horst ter, A.M. (Anton) 1710
Schaaik van, J.T. (Hans) 1675
Hampsink , J.H.P. (Johnny) 1667
Kranenburg , K. (Kees) 1544

Caïssa Elburg 1

Naam Rating
Dorp van, F. (Folke) 2102
Korver de, P. (Peter) 1976
Zecha , E.H. (Espen) 1854
Voulon , M. (Markus) 1686
Pierik , A. (Ardi) 1682
Klei van der, A.H. (Anne) 1679
Mulder , A. (Arjan) 1634
Zecha , O.A. (Oscar) 0

WSG Winterswijk 3

Naam Rating
Cvetkovic , R. (Reinhard) 1880
Musholt , J. (Joachim) 1819
Teloken , S. (Stefan) 1786
Algera , R.W. (Remko) 1743
Laar van de, J.W.A. (Han) 1697
Klein Langenhorst , G.H. (Gerard) 1567
Houwers , A. (André) 1541
Harxen van, L. (Luc) 1508

Klasse 5C

Aartswoud 2

Naam Rating
Seelemeijer , J. (Jasper) 1905
Verweij , M. (Michel) 1831
Molenaar , A.J.M. (Toine) 1812
Boots , L. (Lukas) 1777
Ingen van, R. (Rik) 1712
Couwenhoven , P. (Peter) 1630
Verweij , D.Z. (David) 1321
Stratmann-Koning , J.J.W. (Jessica) 1252

Caissa 5

Naam Rating
Nagel , S. (Stef) 1947
Trujillo , H. (Herre) 1880
Nijenhuis , W. (Wim) 1878
Banning van, J. (Jan) 1850
Cheng , D. (Di) 1793
Suyderhoud , W.C. (Wim) 1767
Blokland , H. (Helmerik) 1762
Timmerman , J.T.J. (Jan) 1748

Caissa-Eenhoorn 3

Naam Rating
Dijkhuizen van, R. (Robbert) 1882
Leene , G. (Gijs) 1870
Avis , A.F.R. (Fred) 1780
Hendriks , J.P. (Johan Paul) 1744
Stapel , A. (Arend) 1737
Bartels , V.J. (Vladimir) 1725
Groen , D. (David) 1655
Koning , A.B. (Sander) 1653

Opening '64 1

Naam Rating
Bakker , J. (Johan) 1984
Verkerk , P. (Pim) 1948
Diepen van, R. (Richard) 1871
Stoop , D. (Danny) 1830
Flierman , E.R.P. (Edwin) 1751
Bakker , R. (Roel) 1740
Brinkhuis , C. (Chris) 1721
Greve , W.S. (Wouter) 1697

Heerhugowaard 1

Naam Rating
Keetman , D. (Dennis) 1985
Oostrum van, G. (Gerrit) 1940
Hout van, M. (Martijn) 1866
Spaans , P.R.J. (Rob) 1854
Meulen van der, K. (Kasper) 1797
Keetman , S. (Sandra) 1729
Bakker , M. (Mats) 1711
Doorn van, R.H. (Robbert) 1513

Magnus Anna Paulowna Combinatie 2

Naam Rating
Komen , J.P. (Jan-Pjotr) 1927
Bermon , H.W. (Henk) 1823
Hendriks , J.P.E.M. (Jos) 1750
Scholten , M. (Marcel) 1736
Visser de, A.W. (Arno) 1733
Strik , A.F. (Aart) 1703
Vliet van der, S. (Siem) 1575
Meyer , Y. (Yoram) 1538

Almere 4

Naam Rating
Hazenberg , F.C. (Frans) 1908
Labruyère , R. (Roger) 1687
Berg van den, J. (Jeroen) 1658
Klaren , O. (Oscar) 1600
Basa , M. (Manasvita) 1592
Knol , D. (Daniel) 1533
Abraham , I. (Ischa) 0
Jansink , A. (Alexander) 0

Bergen 2

Naam Rating
Janssen , L.L.A. (Luc) 1890
Dekker , J. (Jasper) 1753
Dekker , A. (Albert) 1748
Duinmaijer , M. (Martin) 1748
Peters , H. (Harry) 1692
Rijnveld , J.R. (Rudolf) 1669
Vos van der, R. (Ries) 1665
Otto , K. (Karel) 1624

Klasse 5D

Philidor Leiden 3

Naam Rating
Knaap van der, J. (Jan) 1776
Vergeer , M.M.J. (Michiel) 1757
Amsterdam van, J.A.G. (Jan) 1748
Gebhardt , C. (Charles) 1636
Segers , J.C. (Job) 1612
Fakkert , E. (Erwin) 1597
Net van der, B.J. (Bas) 1576
Bon , P.C.M. (Peter) 1530

Lekstroom 1

Naam Rating
Wakkee , J.C. (Colijn) 1924
Baas , A. (Aart) 1921
Moons , C.W. (Charlotte) 1849
Jansen , J.A.M.M. (Jan) 1767
Dijk van, H. (Henny) 1705
Post , A. (Arie) 1673
Rooijen van, V.G. (Vincent) 1635
Reitsma , F. (Feike) 1609

Volendam 1

Naam Rating
Tol , J.H. (Jan) 2005
Veerman , E. (Enno) 1904
Steur , E.T.M. (Erik) 1891
Essen van, L. (Luuk) 1848
Vlugt , F. (Frans) 1831
Kemper , P.J.J. (Peter) 1804
Veerman , J.M.M. (Jan) 1802
Bodemeijer , R. (Reinier) 1786

HMC Den Bosch 3

Naam Rating
Mostertman , L.G. (Loek) 1839
Beek ter, L.J. (Leon) 1807
Morelis , D.J. (Derk-Jan) 1789
Hendriks , J.W.M.C. (Koos) 1738
Nuijten , C.E. (Cees) 1731
Kramer , A. (Bert) 1672
Hovers , T.J. (Theo) 1608
Merx , E.F.C. (Eric) 1588

LSG 6

Naam Rating
Mooij de, M. (Marco) 1855
Huizer , O.C. (Olivier) 1811
Schenkelaars , V.F. (Vincent) 1810
Dobbelaar , R.J. (Ruud) 1805
Agaian , J. (Juri) 1767
Vink , G.L. (Gerard) 1699
Biggelaar van den, D.F.A.M. (Don) 1698
Schenkelaars , R. (Robin) 1572

BSG 4

Naam Rating
Weidema , R. (Rik) 1783
Houtman , A. (Dolf) 1739
Brandenburg , M. (Melchior) 1709
Swart , H.D. (Henk) 1672
Vijvers , W.G. (Wim) 1671
Man de, B. (Burg) 1656
Kroon , J.W.M. (Johan) 1520
Arensman , J. (Joan) 0

Almere 3

Naam Rating
Bos van den, R. (Raymond) 1767
Dijk van, L. (Luc) 1728
Bertelkamp , J. (Johan) 1705
Dielhoff , H.J. (Johan) 1701
Haspels , J.J.D. (Johan) 1700
Terpstra , G. (Gerben) 1658
Norden , M.J. (Marc) 1648
Smits , C. (Cees) 1599

De Rode Loper 2

Naam Rating
Hoek van, W.J. (Wim) 1781
Toby , A. (Almer) 1767
Korte de, H.C. (Rene) 1737
Gelder van, J.C. (Jacques) 1695
Aldenberg , H. (Hendrik) 1694
Lingen van, H.G.K. (Henk) 1548
Oostenbrugge van, G.J. (Gert-Jan) 1533
Voorhoeve , A. (Stijn) 1255

Klasse 5E

Boven IJ 1

Naam Rating
Koning de, M. (Martin) 1997
Tetteroo , E. (Eric) 1928
Lindeman , R. (Richard) 1927
Gijsen , G. (George) 1896
Gieske , J.H. (Han) 1885
Jungen , F. (Fred) 1861
Dijk van, R.G. (Ron) 1831
Koevoets , M.A.C. (Rinus) 1768

Shah Mata 1

Naam Rating
Mast van der, D. (David) 1925
Sluis van der, T.H. (Theo) 1923
Gordt Dillie la, J.R. (John) 1871
Oosterom van, C. (Cees) 1845
Pluijm van der, D.G.B. (Dik) 1777
Vlokhoven van, F. (Franka) 1726
Willemse , C.A. (Chris) 1678
Frishert , F. (Frans) 1667

ZZ Combinatie 1

Naam Rating
Oostrum van, W. (Wim) 1861
Brakel van, N. (Nico) 1846
Breukelen van, G.J. (Gijs) 1839
Nieuwenhof van den, C.J.W. (Kees) 1774
Praag van, R.J. (Rob) 1664
Ginkel van, B. (Ben) 1523
Wit de, M.P.T. (Maarten) 1422
Jacobs , M.G.P. (Michel) 1388

Schaakhuis 2

Naam Rating
Baas , R. (Rijnko) 1922
Jonkman , D. (David) 1902
Scholten , J.J.H. (Joost) 1787
Roeleveld , E. (Evert) 1639
Nicolaas , J.J.M. (Han) 1551
Karagantcheff , D.V. (Dimitri) 1528
Molinari , F. (Fausto) 1525
Weerts , R.J. (René) 1509

DSC Delft 5

Naam Rating
Voorberg , K. (Kees) 1987
Wiersma , A.A. (Arno) 1965
Hooven van den, E.C. (Evert) 1873
Goossens , P.A. (Pieter) 1825
Dijkstra , G.J. (Gert) 1759
Stoops , M. (Michael) 1586
Poots , R.P. (René) 1520
Kloet van der, V. (Victor) 1496

Onesimus 1

Naam Rating
Rijnders , W. (Wijnand) 1818
Eijsden van, C. (Clement) 1778
Oude de, H. (Harm) 1742
Linden van der, M.R.J. (Marcel) 1716
Ruzaykyn , O. (Oleksandr) 1705
Yuen , S. (Shau-Ming) 1610
Goud , J.B. (Jacques) 1608
Randwijk van, W. (Willem) 1481

Moira-Domtoren 3

Naam Rating
Bettman , J. (Jan) 1902
Vroome de, E.M.M. (Ernest) 1840
Loots , E.M. (Ewoud) 1656
Bijvank , R.E. (Roland) 1643
Reemst van, B. (Bram) 1614
Mellegers , P.J. (Pieterjan) 1547
Jonge de, K.T. (Rijn) 1417
Veld , J.H. (Joop) 0

Fianchetto 1

Naam Rating
Blankenstein , G. (Guido) 2090
Hidde van der, C.J.M. (Martin) 1928
Smeekes , E. (Erik) 1928
Mersch , R. (Rene) 1806
Riksen , B. (Ben) 1792
Leeuwen van, W.J. (Jaco) 1747
Germeys , B. (Bart) 1689
Toor van, C.F. (Kees) 1678

Klasse 5F

De Kentering 1

Naam Rating
Heijmans , S.H.H. (Stan) 2001
Kroon , M.J.L. (Mike) 1917
Bruggeman , D.A.G. (David) 1775
Eijk van, H. (Hans) 1690
Seuter , L. (Luc) 1653
Knuvers , J. (Johan) 1640
Eijk van, W.J.W. (Wilbert) 1563
Arts , J.T.M. (Jan) 1537

De Baronie 2

Naam Rating
Straathof , D. (Dick) 1902
Lessmann , E.A.B.M. (Edwin) 1856
Willeboordse , J. (Jasper) 1853
Severeijnen , P.M.M. (Peter) 1795
Vogelaar , G.J. (Gert) 1756
Rutten , J.G.H. (Joost) 1754
Creuels , F.M.J. (Frank) 1678
Kapitany , K. (Karoly) 1564

't Paardje 1

Naam Rating
Noorloos van, C. (Kees) 1823
Bosch van den, W.L.P. (William) 1819
Govers , M.A.J. (Marc) 1762
Stadhouders , L.J.A.M. (Rene) 1719
Gosens , L. (René) 1642
Wijs de, R. (Robbert) 1632
Lips , J.M. (Johan) 1593
Maas , H. (Herman) 1526

De Stukkenjagers 5

Naam Rating
Rosheuvel , B. (Bas) 1816
Rijt van de, B.H. (Bastiaan) 1795
Vermeulen , G. (Guus) 1724
Castermans , P.J.M. (Paul) 1695
Rijt van de, J.G. (Jeroen) 1690
Do , H. (Huong) 1633
Berg van den, B. (Bart) 1624
Voorhorst , E. (Emil) 1603

Bergen op Zoom 3

Naam Rating
Kasteren van, B. (Bart) 1705
Hertogs , A.T.W. (Ton) 1698
Quinten , L. (Laurens) 1644
Bruys , P.A.F. (Piet) 1579
Demmers , P.J. (Pieter-Jan) 1578
Haverhoek , J.M. (Jan) 1510
Houten van, H. (Henk) 1470
Hoff van 't, A. (Alexander) 1072

DSC Dongen 1

Naam Rating
Burght van der, M. (Maarten) 2106
Schoots , R.R. (Roelant) 1982
Blankert , J.P. (Philippe) 1896
Maas , M. (Mark) 1857
Ligt de, I. (Ivo) 1675
Mulders , P. (Pierre) 1611
Mahieu , X. (Xander) 1496
Ramstijn , J. (Johan) 1418

SVO Oisterwijk 1

Naam Rating
Hess , F.J.W. (Stefan) 1993
Loy van, H.G.M. (Rick) 1873
Verhoeff , T.J. (Timardi) 1837
Wildeboer Schut , J.W.S. (Jean-Marie) 1818
Weijers , R.G.J. (Ralf) 1818
Romanesco , R. (Roel) 1784
Dongen van, E.A.W.M. (Eric) 1771
Meerwijk , A.J. (Arend Jan) 1758

HWP Sas van Gent 4

Naam Rating
Coppenolle van, K. (Kurt) 2153
Schepens , V. (Vincent) 1780
Hamer den, A. (Adrie) 1735
Stam , M.J.E. (Martin) 1734
Baeten , W. (William) 1575
Colsen , M.M.M. (Manuel) 1553
Ongena , G. (Gilbert) 1491
Bogaard , R. (Ranco) 1315

Klasse 5G

De Drie Torens 2

Naam Rating
Douwes , J. (Jan) 1974
Montenegro , M. (Michele) 1921
Postuma , J. (Jaap) 1791
Priems , P.J.J.M. (Pieter) 1767
Thijsse , E.G.C. (Elias) 1761
Hoorn van, M.D. (Marsel) 1688
Moorsel van, T. (Tommie) 1686
Schouten , F.A.J. (Frank) 1682

UVS 3

Naam Rating
Plassche van de, R.A. (Ruud) 1993
Cheung , K.S. (Tsjisang) 1984
Dinjens , W.N. (Wouter) 1924
Spoel van der, R.M.A. (Ruud) 1872
Wüstefeld , K.L. (Klaus) 1795
Severijnen , M.E. (Marion) 1742
Dijk van, S. (Simon) 1636
Krivec , M.J.P. (Marcel) 1630

SMB 2

Naam Rating
Ridder de, E.L. (Eric) 1771
Kersten , J.L.H. (Jan) 1769
Jansen , H.K.G. (Huub) 1731
Manschot , T. (Thomas) 1696
Schut , P.F. (Peter) 1691
Berg van den, P.M.M. (Peter) 1680
Jong de, L. (Lucas) 1677
Peeters , A.L. (Allerd) 1529

Eindhoven 3

Naam Rating
Schellingerhout , N. (Nico) 1873
Rey van, L. (Loek) 1815
Bouwmans , E. (Erik) 1739
Kuijk van, D.G.C.M. (Dennis) 1728
Heijden van der, A.G.V.M. (Arnold) 1643
Valks , H.J.M. (Henny) 1555
Jeurissen , K.G.M. (Karel) 1482
Wildemans , R. (Roeland) 1426

EVS 1

Naam Rating
Rietra , P.T.J.M. (Peter) 1912
Osch van, A. (Arno) 1907
Zon van, P.A.C. (Paul) 1897
Gils van, P.H.P. (Philip) 1787
Raap , J. (Johan) 1647
Overes , L.E.M. (Loek) 1623
Schobben , M. (Morris) 1597
Kiffers , R. (Ralph) 1491

Nuenen 1

Naam Rating
Torn , D.A. (Daniel) 1936
Rademaker , S.J. (Koos) 1753
Driessen , L.M.H.E. (Léon) 1742
Vonk , J.S.W.M. (John) 1723
Bongers , G.J.M. (Joop) 1673
Reusink , J.G. (Hans) 1591
Hempelman , R. (Rogier) 1581
Geluk , P.P. (Peter Paul) 1529

WLC 2

Naam Rating
Koymans , P. (Peter) 1974
Swinkels , A.T. (Nol) 1974
Wilbrink , H.A. (Henny) 1812
Koster , P.L. (Piet) 1789
Krenning , J.T. (Jasper) 1783
Baijens , J.C. (Hans) 1775
Dongen van, D. (David) 1767
Roelen , B. (Bas) 1719

De Combinatie 2

Naam Rating
Loomans , J.M. (John) 1930
Rooijakkers , S. (Stefan) 1888
Berkers , P.A.M. (Piet) 1771
Hurkmans , T. (Tibor) 1759
Meijer , E. (Ellen) 1710
Berkers , E.T. (Embert) 1672
Pelt van, C. (Kees) 1664
Jacobs , H. (Hans) 1585

Klasse 6A

Veenendaal 2

Naam Rating
Dik , P.E. (Pim) 1781
Anjema , P. (Pieter) 1687
Bulthuis , G.J. (Gerard) 1650
Sleen van der, J. (Jan) 1628
Man de, L. (Luuk) 1625
Dodeweerd van, M. (Matthijs) 1607
Dodeweerd van, L. (Lydia) 1533
Boere , L. (Lars) 1244

UVS 4

Naam Rating
Dijk van, C.H. (Ron) 1765
Hofman , L.E.A.G. (Lambert) 1762
Boer , B.J. (Bert-Jan) 1647
Felet , T.J.M. (Theo) 1636
Nuland van, T.H.A.M. (Dirk) 1591
Clabbers , S. (Sjors) 1587
Levink , C.H.J. (Clemens) 1553
Fonteijne de la, F.V. (Frederik) 1498

Amersfoort 3

Naam Rating
Cloet de, J.L. (Jeanine) 1993
Küchler , R. (Ruud) 1727
Manuel , H. (Hans) 1672
Nitrauw , P.K. (Peter) 1560
Roelandt , C.M.J. (Chris) 1508
Kepers , L. (Luc) 1446
Corpeleijn , A.W.F. (Andre) 1396
Baltus , L. (Luuc) 1203

ASV 5

Naam Rating
Boonstra , J. (Jacques) 1747
Passchier , W.J.A. (Werner) 1665
Vermeer , J.A. (Jan) 1654
Brachten , R.H.B. (Ron) 1650
Kuijk van, V. (Vadim) 1650
Witmans , W.J.T. (Wisse) 1608
Groot de, A.F. (André) 1408
Kuijk van, A.H.J. (André) 1390

Arnhemse Schaakacademie 3

Naam Rating
Lok , M. (Malcolm) 1869
Vliek , D.W. (Dick) 1689
Zand van der, I.M. (Ilan) 1665
Entrop , L.A. (Lodewijk) 1655
Brans , T. (Tom) 1642
Terpstra , T.M. (Thijmen) 1579
Hamers , P.H. (Peter) 1410
Hamers , B. (Bram) 1379

Wageningen 4

Naam Rating
Hahne , M.G.J.M. (Marcel) 1747
Martinez , S.I. (Sara) 1663
Westerhof , J.W. (Jan Willem) 1659
Paus de, P.L. (Pieter) 1648
Melgers , J.A. (Jaap) 1596
Vos de Wael , L.A.I.R. (Alexander) 1573
Bus , W.M. (Wouter) 1467
Janssen , A.W.G. (Anja) 1435

MuConsult Apeldoorn 4

Naam Rating
Vries de, F. (Fabian) 1692
Buitenhuis , A.E. (Erik) 1663
Izaks , R. (Rob) 1654
Hijl , V.S.M. (Veronique) 1648
Pruijssers , H. (Henk) 1615
Bulthuis , J. (Jan) 1597
Ekkelboom , B. (Bert) 1593
Pruijssers , K. (Karin) 1555

ODI 1

Naam Rating
Bevers , B. (Berry) 1863
Wilsch , J. (Jurgen) 1713
Rijkers , R.J.T. (Roman) 1555
Hoosein , M.S. (Shakeel) 1448
Wielen van der, N. (Niels) 1426
Boorder de, C. (Cees) 1411
Oppers , D. (Danny) 1323
Strik , H.W.P. (Henk) 1315

Klasse 6B

Purmerend 4

Naam Rating
Gaeta , S. (Sandro) 1564
Romijn , A.J. (Alex) 1540
Rijs van, T. (Tim) 1397
Rijs-Brands van, I. (Ingrid) 0
Smit , A. (Alesha) 0
Rijs van, M. (Mirjam) 0
Romijn , B.V. (Barrie) 0
Peters , S. (Sofie) 0

De Waagtoren 4

Naam Rating
Oene van, E. (Egbert) 1794
Lemmen , G. (Gerrit) 1767
Meiden van der, A.W. (Albert) 1754
Schouten , A.J. (Kiek) 1632
Boer de, M. (Marit) 1485
Hooijmans , M. (Max) 1462
Hooijmans , M. (Merijn) 1227
Donk van der, J.M. (José) 920

DD 4

Naam Rating
Voermans , A.J.H. (Adri) 1743
Shin , J. (Jinan) 1625
Smallenbroek , J.C.J. (Hans) 1616
Horst , G. (Gerrit) 1599
Vorselen van, T.J.M. (Theo) 1493
Shin , H. (Hayun) 1208
Ridderplaat , M. (Milos) 0
Ziedses des Plantes , A.G. (Art Geert) 0

ZSC-Saende 3

Naam Rating
Pos , N. (Nicolaas) 1838
Nassau van, E.J.E. (Erik) 1765
Swart , D.W. (Dirk-Willem) 1749
Mejia , T. (Teresa) 1693
Water van de, M.J. (Mels) 1637
Oeffel van, E. (Erwin) 1484
Bozkurt , H. (Àhmet) 1410
Wiersma , J. (Jacob) 1387

Combiteam Het Spaarne / Heemsteedse SC 2

Naam Rating
Mueller , E. (Ewout) 1943
Kroon , T. (Theo) 1847
Omota , F. (Florin) 1735
Velde van der, P.A.M. (Pieter) 1684
Abbestee , W.G. (Pim) 1646
Vromans , A.A.M. (Noud) 1535
Zeelenberg , P. (Peter) 1506
Post , H. (Henk) 1291

VAS 4

Naam Rating
Cohn , S. (Samuel) 1646
Patwardhan , A. (Aadi) 1634
Cleef van, M.S.A. (Matteo) 1628
Dijsselbloem , H. (Han) 1287
Patwardhan , S. (Suvan) 1282
Pont , T. (Theo) 0
Hart ter, R. (Robbert) 0
Mantel , M. (Maxim) 0

Purmerend 3

Naam Rating
Pruis , C.J. (Kees) 1563
Milli , S. (Serkan) 1560
Groot , C.J. (Cornelis) 1551
Jansma , D. (Dennis) 1515
Schlebaum , E. (Evert) 1507
Koopmans , P. (Perry) 1499
Jongen , G.J.H. (Gerard) 1346
Kniestedt , F.P. (Peter) 1304

Klasse 6C

De Baronie 3

Naam Rating
Stafleu , M. (Michiel) 1690
Ermes , M. (Marc) 1649
Crane , A. (Alex) 1641
Leeuw de, C.A. (Kees) 1556
Hengst den, S. (Simon) 1549
Dogterom , J.L. (Jan Leendert) 1532
Graumans , R. (Ron) 1485
Zaal , N. (Nico) 1412

Lekstroom 2

Naam Rating
Vlietstra , S.H. (Sung-Ho) 1609
Temmink , A. (Arjan) 1587
Benali , F. (Farid) 1552
Ibrahimy , F.F. (Fereydoun) 1549
Boer den, K. (Karel) 1515
El Mohadji , M. (Mimoun) 1307
Weerdenburg , H. (Hans) 1282
Rooijen van, P. (Peter) 0

De Stukkenjagers 7

Naam Rating
Tepe , T. (Thomas) 1575
Gelder van, L. (Leo) 1530
Zoontjens , C. (Cees) 1464
Heide van der, I. (Ivar) 1402
Wouts , W. (Wil) 1202
Haans , A. (Ad) 1158
Driel van, H. (Hans) 1087
Davidse , R. (Rene) 1004

De Vughtse Toren 2

Naam Rating
Plasman , P.J. (Jan) 1645
Laat de, K. (Kees) 1614
Loman , P.L. (Peter) 1599
Ouden den, B. (Bouwe) 1362
Stehmann , J.J.F. (Jos) 1259
Koot , S. (Steve) 808
Vleer , R. (Ren) 0
Heemskerk , J. (Jasper) 0

OSV 2

Naam Rating
Scheepers , W.C.A. (Wim) 1677
Steen van der, T. (Thomas) 1651
Bressers , W.J.A. (Wim) 1631
Niftrik van, M. (Marcel) 1593
Dopper , J.H. (Jan) 1561
Bloks , M.A.C. (Maikel) 1528
Timmer , C.J. (Cees) 1479
Thielsch , M.A. (Marc) 0

DSC Dongen 2

Naam Rating
Smulders , P. (Paul) 1482
Burght van der, F. (Frans) 1423
Ruth van, P. (Peter) 1422
Damen , M. (Maarten) 1398
Kimenai , T. (Thijs) 1188
Hout van den, A. (Arnold) 1152
Jongenelen , E. (Eddy) 1018
Jongenelen , S.G.D.W. (Stijn) 841

WLC 3

Naam Rating
IJzendoorn van, L. (Leo) 1701
Sanden van der, M. (Martie) 1648
Daanen , A.J.M. (Aard) 1640
Vink , R.C.A. (René) 1527
Lucassen , W.J.M. (Wim) 1519
Julicher , C. (Chrit) 1321
Dalen van, M.J. (Maiko) 1201
Wintraecken , B.F.M.G. (Bart) 0

De Oude Toren 2

Naam Rating
Bout , G. (Gerrit) 1532
Pulles , M. (Marcel) 1503
Hernando , E.T. (Egidion) 1454
Gorp van, J. (Jan) 1451
Nat van der, E. (Ed) 1441
Lauterbach , F. (Frans) 1359
Severijns , W.M.M. (Wil) 1229
Mathijssen , A.H.J.J. (Ad) 1073

Klasse 6D

Magnus Leidsche Rijn 2

Naam Rating
Kraaijpoel , D.A. (Dirk) 1811
Smeets , K. (Kobe) 1552
Heij de, M. (Mees) 1539
Egmond van, T.S. (Tom) 1445
Schoonhoven , M.R. (Mark) 1411
Heij de, T.L. (Terje) 1287
Arendonk van, P. (Polle) 0
Aubel , K.C.S. (Koen) 0

Botwinnik 2

Naam Rating
Kort , W. (Wilco) 1844
Lubben van der, A. (Arno) 1789
Middelkoop , A. (Arno) 1785
Gloudemans , L.H.C.M. (Luuk) 1750
Albers , M.M. (Merlijn) 1696
Arp , G. (Gerard) 1629
Albers , L.F. (Lucas) 1166
Soeterbroek , M.I. (Michael) 0

Spijkenisse 3

Naam Rating
Jakhari , A.S.S. (Ansh) 1720
Meijer , P. (Patrick) 1688
Verheul , J.M.A. (Job) 1624
Burg van den, K.L. (Karel) 1518
Brokaar , J. (Jaap) 1509
Monteny , P. (Pascalle) 1499
Barendrecht , D. (Dennis) 1487
Sandifort , J. (Jerry) 1426

LSG 7

Naam Rating
Koks , P.W. (Paul) 1582
Uittenbogaard , R. (Rob) 1556
Hordijk , F. (Frank) 1544
Hoogeveen , L. (Luuk) 1543
Sonneveldt , P. (Peter) 1489
Waskowsky , G. (Gregor) 1488
Turenhout , R.L. (Ryanne) 1447
Ven van der, C. (Christine) 1427

Leiderdorp 2

Naam Rating
Roozendaal , M. (Marc) 1901
Ypma , J.J. (Jord) 1839
Arnold , F. (Frieda) 1749
Osch van, L. (Lo) 1712
Maanen van, F. (Frank) 1674
Dijk van, A. (Tony) 1594
Schenkelaars , B. (Bauke) 1533
Nes van de, J.C.M. (Jos) 1136

RSR Ivoren Toren 2

Naam Rating
Dekker , P.M. (Paul) 1790
Veth , J.L. (Leo) 1676
Kanten van, B.E.J. (Brian) 1550
Janse , C. (Circe) 1550
Salih , S.M. (Shakir) 1529
Ouwersloot , J. (Jeffrey) 1507
Oude de, S. (Sybe) 1452
Huang , Q. (Qian) 1405

Overschie 2

Naam Rating
Dongen van, G. (Gijs) 1866
Doornheim , J.L. (Hans) 1831
Verbeek , R. (Ronald) 1808
Brunings , M.K. (Murphy) 1756
Dongen van, J.J. (Jesse) 1600
Liefde de, M.S. (Michelle) 1494
Gorseman , R. (Ruud) 1427
Schlüter , M. (Martin) 1426

Klasse 6E

De Baronie 4

Naam Rating
Verstappen , H.W.M. (Henk) 1832
Wit de, M. (Martijn) 1717
Godderij , P.J.M. (Jo) 1711
Ligtenberg , B. (Bas) 1606
Smet de, S. (Sander) 1587
Hendriks , A.F.C.J. (Zef) 1545
Martens , A.L. (Astrid) 1329
Ruyter de, R. (Rob) 1263

Staunton 1

Naam Rating
Hendrikx , J.P.G. (Jan) 1883
Gils van, C.M.W. (Cees) 1742
Speekenbrink , A.P.J.M. (Ad) 1649
Leeuwen van, L.J.W. (Wiek) 1638
Merkies , M.M. (Maikel) 1627
Koopman , D. (Daniel) 1504
Boxel van, T. (Tamara) 1207
Martens , H. (Huub) 980

D4 2

Naam Rating
Jans , W. (Wouter) 1861
Klaassen , A. (Anton) 1747
Gils van, F.M. (Frans) 1741
Heeren van, A. (Arie) 1720
Boom , E. (Erik) 1704
Sandijck , P. (Pieter) 1686
Pfaffenhofer , K.M. (Klaus) 1611
Ven van de, J. (Jolanda) 1584

Leiderdorp 3

Naam Rating
Salomons , Q.R. (Quinten) 1745
Sonneveld , D.W.A. (David) 1600
Arnold , L. (Lorin) 1591
Arnold , K. (Kiri) 1575
Schädler , L. (Lucas) 1537
Versteegen , I. (Ischa) 1472
Venema , K. (Katja) 0
Zarbi , O. (Osman) 0

De Pion 3

Naam Rating
Elven van, E.F.A. (Erik) 1876
Bruijns , A.M.P.D. (Ad) 1654
Alberts , J.H. (Henk) 1621
Huijser , P. (Peter) 1597
Robben , B. (Bas) 1565
Smits , C.I. (Jacques) 1563
Mathon , M. (Mark) 1535
Hogeloon van, C.B.M. (Kees) 1523

CSV 2

Naam Rating
Ghebreab , E. (Elnathan) 1876
Brinke ten, J. (Jan) 1872
Herrewijn , T.P. (Thomas) 1733
Uittenbogaard , C.J. (Hans) 1730
Tian , T. (Tim) 1617
Tjepkema , M. (Marco) 1552
Ritsma , R. (Robbert) 1516
Verkamman , P.A. (Piet) 1461

RSG 1

Naam Rating
Eck van, T.N. (Ted) 1826
Goorden , J.M. (Johan) 1825
Naalden , M. (Marc) 1803
Schumacher , A. (Arco) 1759
Kloosterboer , N.C.W. (Nico) 1622
Veth de, C.C.M. (Christ) 1568
Ravestein , H. (Hans) 1526
Cartens , U.L.M. (Ben) 1403

De Raadsheer 2

Naam Rating
Berg van den, J.A.G. (Jan) 1640
Kort de, W. (Willem) 1633
Laar van de, A.J.M. (André) 1602
Vriends , J. (Jan) 1560
Roks , M.H.M. (Rene) 1551
Oostvogels , I. (Inge) 1535
Ginneken van, M. (Maikel) 1534
Dongen van, L. (Luuk) 1520

Klasse 6F

De Drie Torens 3

Naam Rating
Mutsaers , A.J.J.M. (Ad) 1708
Uijl den, W.J. (Wim) 1552
Hohner , A.C. (Andries) 1531
Velden van der, W.C.M.J. (Wim) 1485
Vennix , F.A. (Frank) 1462
Moorsel van, R.A.M. (Rob) 1443
Moorsel van, A.A.H.M. (Ton) 1430
Korevaar , J.C. (Jan) 1413

Dubbelschaak '97 3

Naam Rating
Driel van, M. (Martin) 1708
Esch van, R.H.J.A. (Roy) 1703
Tiellemans , G. (Geert) 1693
Reitsma , E.H. (Ebe) 1616
Boer de, R. (Reinder) 1486
Bakx , H. (Hans) 1390
Haperen van, J.M.C. (Joey) 1381
Daantje , E. (Eldon) 1176

Waalwijk 2

Naam Rating
Waeterschoodt , R. (Richard) 1833
Wanrooij van, W.C.P. (Wim) 1814
Duquesnoy , J.I.G.A. (Joost) 1785
Gelder van, L.H.M. (Leon) 1765
Verhoofstad , R. (Ron) 1746
Remmers , J.H.H.A. (Hans) 1745
Beerens , J. (Jeroen) 1550
Bijnen van, R. (Rene) 1487

Oud Zuylen Utrecht 4

Naam Rating
Gouma , R. (Ronald) 1849
Boittin , P. (Pascal) 1788
Lardenoye , B. (Bert) 1743
Thorig , H. (Harry) 1707
Ee van, A.R. (Alwin) 1700
Amerongen van, J. (Judith) 1683
Keijzer , L.F. (Leo) 1650
Gijzen , J.W. (Jan) 1471

De Kentering 2

Naam Rating
Leeuwen van, D. (Dick) 1567
Wouters , A.T.M. (Ton) 1561
Kranenbarg , G.J. (Hans) 1554
Mas de, L. (Luigi) 1525
Smits , J.C. (Marc) 1500
Fagel , J.C.H. (Hans) 1487
Segers , M.J. (Tjeu) 1452
Zijderveld , P. (Peter) 1366

En Passant 3

Naam Rating
Pel van, G. (Gerben) 1842
Vries de, M.J. (Hans) 1763
Woudenberg , F.H. (Frank) 1607
Beek van, R. (Rick) 1595
Gootjes , J. (Jeroen) 1575
Vuurst van de, A. (Alex) 1553
Ruitenbeek , M. (Mike) 1549
Makkinje , J. (Jeroen) 1374

SVO Oisterwijk 2

Naam Rating
Steeksma , R. (Ron) 1781
Griethuijsen van, H. (Henk) 1674
Dorp van, T. (Teun) 1672
Zelst van, J. (Jasper) 1457
Orsouw , H. (Hans) 1456
Wolf de, R. (Rob) 1442
Hess , P. (Peter) 1393
Grijsbach , T. (Thom) 1323

OSV 3

Naam Rating
Hartogs , F.M.J.P. (Frans) 1698
Ghazizoi , M. (Moqtader) 1543
Doorn van, J.P.M. (Jos) 1462
Boon , J.H. (Jan) 1453
Greijn , B.M.P.J. (Bern) 1355
Windhorst , G. (Gert) 1330
Gordeijns , B.D.M. (Ben) 1306
Berkum van, B. (Bram) 0

Klasse 6G

De Combinatie 3

Naam Rating
Schlangen , K. (Koen) 1814
Sparidans , A. (Toon) 1577
Hooidonk van, C.H. (Kees) 1407
Boomen v.d., A. (Arie) 1396
Schlangen , J. (Jos) 1314
Vossen , S. (Sharif) 0
Greef de, R. (Rini) 0
Wever , R. (Remco) 0

Nuenen 2

Naam Rating
Keijzers , J.H.M. (Hans) 1589
Spruijt , J.M.J. (Jan) 1516
Dujardin , G.C.M. (George) 1512
Keizer de, M.J.M. (Rinus) 1490
Leuken van, C.M.G. (Cor) 1376
Lier van, A.J.M. (Anton) 1366
Warbout , D. (Dick) 1341
Mens van, R. (Reinoud) 1298

Son en Breugel 1

Naam Rating
Buijs , P.J. (Pierre) 1726
Toirkens , K. (Kristian) 1708
Dijck van, W. (Wil) 1605
Praag van, L. (Leo) 1504
Aalst van der, P.J. (Peter) 1383
Dam van, P.J. (Pieter) 1373
Volder , H. (Hans) 1211
Niesen , F. (Frits) 0

Veldhoven 2

Naam Rating
Munckhof van de, H.J.J. (Jan) 1728
Dietvorst , G. (Ger) 1656
Lankreyer , J. (Jos) 1635
Pals , J.A. (Bertus) 1618
Roeten , A.G. (Ton) 1542
Bennik , R.A. (Rolf) 1527
Huizen , P. (Peter) 1476
Antheunis , K. (Koen) 1331

HMC Den Bosch 4

Naam Rating
Ooijen van, M. (Mari) 1751
Krogt van der, B. (Bart) 1640
Peters , J.M.F. (Jos) 1500
Smetsers , J.C.L.M. (Joep) 1487
Roos , P. (Pieter) 1400
Oosterhuis , E.O. (Ekko) 1384
Arts , P.J.W. (Nel) 1363
Uyleman , J. (Joshua) 0

HSC Helmond 3

Naam Rating
Donk van de, R. (Roel) 1752
Kimmenade van de, W. (Wilfried) 1660
Bakels , R. (Rob) 1637
Vissers , N.K.H.J. (Nico) 1627
Hageman , A.E.J. (Ton) 1571
Sanders , P. (Paul) 1411
Adriaans , M.J.K.M. (Mario) 1395
Pieters , J. (Jos) 0

Garde 2

Naam Rating
Sonnemans , J. (Jack) 1790
Talpe , E. (Erwin) 1734
Hovens , L. (Leo) 1723
Hoeks , S. (Storm) 1663
Harperink , P. (Paul) 1651
Thijssen , P.A.M.W. (Peter) 1641
Coenen , P.M.J. (Paul) 1533
Buul van, J.J. (Jasper) 1309

Eindhoven 4

Naam Rating
Schalij , F.D. (Frits) 1955
Weij van der, H. (Rik) 1830
Huang , W. (Wendy) 1622
Snoeck , E.W. (Ewout) 1555
Stomps , B.W.P. (Flip) 1439
Ponomarev , I.A. (Ivan) 1398
Warmerdam van, V. (Valentijn) 0
Feng , Y. (Elysia) 0

Klasse 6H

De Raadsheer 3

Naam Rating
Gomis , R.B. (Rico) 1589
Schraets , M. (Mark) 1399
Roos , P. (Pascal) 1346
Rosiac , D. (Daniel) 1268
Han , N. (Naomi) 1268
Krijnen , H. (Herman) 1183
Mertens , R. (Rick) 1111
Elst , T. (Tygo) 0

De Oude Toren 1

Naam Rating
Ansenwoude van, M.P.C.J. (Michael) 1834
Robben , K. (Koen) 1834
Lagerwaard , A.F. (Frans) 1714
Elias , L.A.M. (Leo) 1699
Deckers , F.B.M. (Frans) 1580
Budding , A. (Aart) 1566
Strik , M.J.M.E. (Marcel) 1546
Bosch van den, R. (René) 1504

De Stukkenjagers 6

Naam Rating
Buyvoets , H.B.M. (Harry) 1580
Butalid , C. (Carlo) 1522
Weijters , J.A.A. (Jan) 1457
Heck van, G. (Guus) 1423
Dries van den, J.F.A.M. (Jan) 1381
Groffen , H. (Hans) 1187
Bergsma , J. (Jan) 1172
Vermee , P. (Paul) 1127

EGS 2

Naam Rating
Couwenberg , P.J.T.M. (Pieter) 1574
Wit de, M.R. (Maarten) 1562
Ansems , P. (Peter) 1342
Leijtens , F.A.M. (Frans) 1298
Esch van, R. (Rob) 1247
Dignum , N. (Nico) 1155
Knegt de, S. (Simon) 0
Elswijk , B. (Ben) 0

De Pion 4

Naam Rating
Graag de, F.J. (Ferdin) 1539
Essen van, M.M.E.D. (Marieke) 1521
Snijders , A. (Anthony) 1436
Snijders , B. (Bas) 1425
Potjes , T.A.A. (Theo) 1354
Witkamp , A.J. (Ab) 1337
Heijnen , P.A.C. (Patrick) 1300
IJzermans , G.A.M. (Ger) 1243

RDS 1

Naam Rating
Ham ten, J. (John) 1824
Bax , M. (Martijn) 1788
Geboers , D. (Daan) 1767
Laat de, B. (Bert) 1633
Verhagen , A.C. (Ad) 1526
Heyden v.d., W. () 1488
Lanen van, J. () 1483
Huisman , B.M. (Basten) 0

De Kemppion 1

Naam Rating
Smits , W. (Walter) 1913
Vondevoort v.d., W.J.P.M. (Wim) 1777
Roos , P. (Piet) 1546
Vriens , L. (Leendert) 1504
Gerritsen , J. (Jan) 1481
Bogers , H.P. (Henk) 1245
Westmijse , R. (Rolf) 1243
Jacobs , T. (Theo) 1191

De Drie Torens 4

Naam Rating
Nap , R. (Rowan) 1923
Moorsel van, E.G.A.M. (Ernest) 1677
Schoot van der, P.P.A.J. (Peter Paul) 1556
Schoot van der, M.P. (Mark) 1187
Olree , A. (Alex) 1166
Bötticher , D. (Donald) 1144
Olree , S. (Stefan) 0
Kaya , C.D. (Cemil) 0