KNSB Jeugd Club Competitie 2018-2019

Meesterklasse A

Talententeam JSN A1

Naam Rating
Hilwerda, J.V. (Jonas) 2170
Noordenbos, D. (Daan) 1975
Bosma, J. (Jan) 1974
Koning, F.M. (Femke) 1595

Talententeam SBO A1

Naam Rating
Schooten, L. (Lars) 1880
Waardenburg, L.A. (Lisanne) 1810
Waardenburg, F.H. (Feline) 1769
Waardenburg, M.D. (Marlinde) 1710

ASV A1

Naam Rating
Verhoef, P.F. (Pieter) 2089
Randtwijk, M.A. (Mick) 2086
Naber, Q.A. (Quirine) 1729
Witmans, W.J.T. (Wisse) 1579

Almere A1

Naam Rating
Emans, J.J. (Job) 1988
Uddin, A.T. (Ahnaf Tajwar) 1977
Kutchoukov, D.V. (Daniel) 1840
Berg, J. (Jeroen) 1699

KC Chesscool A1

Naam Rating
Mesman, E.J.D. (Edwyn) 2195
Bekedam, T. (Tyro) 2144
Baar, E. (Esper) 2088
Kouwenhoven, D.A. (Derk) 1989

KC Chesscool A2

Naam Rating
Hoeneveld, M. (Maarten) 2064
Honkoop, G. (Gilian) 2006
Omota, V. (Vlad) 1896
Honkoop, M. (Mark) 1744

Leiderdorp A1

Naam Rating
Corstjens, R. (Rolf) 2093
Werf, J. (Joël) 1917
Salomons, Q.R. (Quinten) 1754
Mes, E. (Emily) 1540

Promotie A1

Naam Rating
Kanbier, M.B.C. (Max) 1937
Albertus, B. (Bram) 1857
Heskes, J.M. (Johan) 1600
Haaren, Y.J. (Yestin) 1451

Sliedrecht A1

Naam Rating
Hartog, M.F. (Marijn) 2225
Gijsen, W. (William) 1998
Mensing, A.D. (Adrian) 1841
Klein, J.A. (Jorik) 1836

Spijkenisse A1

Naam Rating
Maes, D.R. (Djad) 1841
Paays, D. (Dominggus) 1650
Verheul, J.M.A. (Job) 1605
Monteny, P. (Pascalle) 1591

Klim Op A1

Naam Rating
Nguyen, K. (Kevin) 2158
Pols, W. (Wiggert) 2113
Pols, A.A. (Arne) 2109
Ghebreab, E. (Elnathan) 1851

Landau A1

Naam Rating
Doren, B. (Bas) 1947
Dubbeldam, L. (Lydia) 1710
Hematyar, F.M. (Fardin) 1699
Schelleman, I.A. (Iris) 1668

STB A1

Naam Rating
Warmerdam, M. (Max) 2470
Baselmans, L. (Luuk) 2300
Beukema, J.H.J. (Jasper) 2266
Tang, C. (Charlie) 2210

Vrij

Naam Rating
Roon, S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd) 2098
Baselmans, S.W.A. (Sam) 2028
Beukema, C.E.P. (Christiaan) 1869
Leyssens, B. (Bas) 1654

Meesterklasse C

Ten Boer C1

Naam Rating
Berghuis, R. (Rowin) 1024
Sauchelli, D. (Daniel) 794
Reuver, Y. (Yrsa) 766
Greven, J. (Joël) 675

Minerva C1

Naam Rating
Visser, B.T. (Barto) 1434
Bogouslavskii, V. (Veronique) 1397
Buijnsters, F. (Floris) 1332
Zandsteeg, W. (Wouter) 1122

Talententeam SBO C1

Naam Rating
Maris, E. (Evi) 1504
Maris, L. (Lauri) 1450
Dam, K. (Kars) 1182
Voorbergen, M. (Milan) 966

MSV C1

Naam Rating
Schaaf, T. (Tristan) 1789
Worp, J. (Jesse) 1557
Biesebeek, S. (Simon) 1098
Molema, L. (Lars) 523

De Stelling C1

Naam Rating
Dam, P.L. (Pjotr) 1090
Damen, F. (Faya) 811
Berendsen, T.A. (Thomas) 752
Dam, K.Q. (Karsten) 731

Arnhemse Schaakacademie C1

Naam Rating
Maters, A.F. (Arthur) 1988
Wijngaarden, A.F. (Frank) 1774
Albers, S. (Saša) 1694
Rutjens, M. (Mika) 1644

Vrij

Naam Rating
Bijvank, K. (Kylian) 1692
Mang, J. (Jessie) 1600
Hussen, C. (Casper) 1259
Berg, C.H. (Cedric) 1232

Magnus Leidsche Rijn C1

Naam Rating
Neisingh, N.C.H. (Nils) 1733
Klein, L.F.A. (Lucas) 1574
Schoonhoven, M.R. (Mark) 1413
Snel, K.A. (Kasper) 953

Almere C1

Naam Rating
Klaren, D.S.Y. (Duncan) 1920
Lindenaar, M. (Masha) 1359
Chen, V. (Vivienne) 1270
Hasrat, A. (Aman) 839

VAS C1

Naam Rating
Pham, K.V. (Khoi) 2041
Roebers, E. (Eline) 1962
Bleeker, K. (Kasper) 1767
Molin, C. (Charles) 1710

VAS C2

Naam Rating
Patwardhan, A. (Aadi) 1640
Goudriaan, R. (Rafael) 1629
Cleef, M.S.A. (Matteo) 1610
Zanoli, O.P.J.M. (Olivier) 1425

VAS C3

Naam Rating
Cheng, J. (Jade) 1454
Patwardhan, S. (Suvan) 1292
Berge, P. (Pjotr) 1002
Voert, J. (Jack) 799

Caissa-Eenhoorn C1

Naam Rating
Rooij, K. (Kevin) 1524
Kaptein, X. (Xander) 1358
Duson, S. (Stella) 985
Verweij, A.C. (Aranka) 905

Purmerend C1

Naam Rating
Bartels, V.J. (Vladimir) 1693
Jansma, D. (Dennis) 1526
Rijs, T. (Tim) 1436
Schols, T.R.F. (Thijs) 775

KC Chesscool C1

Naam Rating
Boeren, J.F. (Jurriaan) 1567
Hatzmann, M. (Mirthe) 1549
Snippe, J.R. (Jonathan) 1500
Jong, M. (Mats) 1436

Leiderdorp C1

Naam Rating
Sonneveld, D.W.A. (David) 1766
Kentstra, M. (Marc) 1604
Arnold, K. (Kiri) 1590
Kentstra, T. (Thomas) 1406

Voorschoten C1

Naam Rating
Zoeten, C. (Cato) 1738
Tjin a Lien, J.R. (Jie-Ren) 1691
Borren, M.A. (Matthijs) 1404
Wiggers, Y. (Yannick) 1377

Botwinnik C1

Naam Rating
Catalan, C.E.A. (Ciro) 1647
Verkade, J. (Jeroen) 1539
Roepers, W. (Willard) 1356
Delft, M.O.R. (Matthijs) 1082

RSR Ivoren Toren C1

Naam Rating
Janse, C. (Circe) 1550
Westerhof, J.N.H. (Jannes) 1479
Huang, Q. (Qian) 1433
Tsehaye, L. (Lamik) 751

Spijkenisse C1

Naam Rating
Maes, Z. (Zayd) 1376
Anrooij, L. (Lizzy) 1042
Geld, J.A. (Jona) 901
Geld, S.L. (Silas) 805

Klim-Op C1

Naam Rating
Nguyen, L.D.H. (Lucas) 1850
Lu, L. (Liqin) 1571
Franke, D.P. (Daniel) 1526
Velasco, K. (Kathleen) 1427

Klim-Op C2

Naam Rating
Schouwenaars, H.M. (Hein) 1610
Westerhof, J.N.H. (Jannes) 1479
Retel Helmrich, A. (Alaya) 986
Chen, Y. (Yisha) 933

Landau Axel C1

Naam Rating
Dgebuadze, M. (Marie) 1583
Tiggelman, V. (Vincent) 1432
Joosse, Z. (Zofyra) 1317
Pooter, N.I.M. (Nina) 171

STB C1

Naam Rating
Dardha, D. (Daniel) 2341
Beukema, C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1839
Sleurs, J. (Juliette) 1693
Raats, J. (Joppe) 1618

Meesterklasse D

Assen D1

Naam Rating
Wierenga, J. (Jaël) 1533
Bruggink, L. (Lyne) 1434
Niemeijer, L. (Léon) 1218
Veen, N. (Noël) 684

Minerva D1

Naam Rating
Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1041
Buijnsters, O. (Olivia) 715
Harperink, V. (Valentijn) 646
Berg, S. (Sam) 636

MSV D1

Naam Rating
Tiggelaar, J. (Joas) 1484
Adema, W. (Wessel) 1448
Molanus, F. (Florian) 1418
Molanus, E. (Eva) 1268

Pallas D1

Naam Rating
Capel, B.B. (Bas) 1355
Oosterhuis, M. (Mattias) 1017
Ogink, N.B. (Nijs) 897
Kaemingk, W. (Walter) 706

Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1

Naam Rating
Dekker, T. (Thiemen) 1677
Rutjens, L. (Lars) 1428
Wieggers, W.S. (Wouter) 1421
Hatamirad, M. (Mahbod) 1035

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

Naam Rating
Arendonk, P. (Polle) 1803
Smeets, K. (Kobe) 1599
Heij, M. (Mees) 1572
Egmond, T.S. (Tom) 1470

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2

Naam Rating
Heij, T.L. (Terje) 1312
Aubel, K.C.S. (Koen) 1193
Kamminga, F.N. (Fabian) 886
Duursma, Y.T. (Yorick) 761

Almere D1

Naam Rating
Labruyère, R. (Roger) 1835
Shadrin, M. (Mitia) 1745
Klaren, O. (Oscar) 1658
Basa, M. (Manasvita) 1633

Almere D2

Naam Rating
Knol, D. (Daniel) 1539
Lieuw, B. (Brendan) 1495
Chen, J. (Jonathan) 1038
Lindenaar, M. (Micha) 999

Zukertort Amstelveen D1

Naam Rating
Blom, R. (Rens) 1358
Pillai, A. (Abhishek) 1207
Boer, S.J.C. (Sem) 1001
Dam, M. (Maurijn) 689

Caissa D1

Naam Rating
Cleef, D. (Daniel) 780
Yalcin, E. (Emre) 674
Wenneker, W. (Wessel) 564
Kooi, D. (David) 311

VAS D1

Naam Rating
Cordes, J.J. (Jule) 1606
Ang, R. (Rufus) 1418
Coffeng, J. (Jay) 1160
Cessie, D. (David) 1110

VAS D2

Naam Rating
Bello, I. (Ingo) 1108
Vreugt Pezo, M.D. (Max) 973
Pham, L. (Lan) 930
Krasikov, S. (Senya) 918

KC Chesscool D1

Naam Rating
Honkoop, S. (Stella) 1600
Jong, Q.P. (Quint) 1591
Jaitly, S.P. (Shrey) 1580
Jonkman, A. (Amelia) 1395

Leiderdorp D1

Naam Rating
Arnold, L. (Lorin) 1588
Salomons, M.W. (Matthijs) 1444
Venema, K. (Katja) 1166
Venema, M. (Maxime) 843

OEW D1

Naam Rating
Yeh, N. (Nora) 1518
Pancharajah, A. (Abisan) 1190
Vijver, J. (Jonathan) 811
Ratti, N. (Nicolo) 703

SHTV D1

Naam Rating
Leeuwen, R.C.D. (Robin) 1514
Alvares, T. (Thomas) 1449
Do, T.A. (Tuan Anh) 785
Nederlof, I. (Indy) 553

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Naam Rating
Blokland, B. (Bent) 1378
Aarts, J.S.D. (Joaquin) 1300
Westerhof, J.M.Q. (Joep) 1284
Batenburg, M. (Mees) 1021

Klim Op D1

Naam Rating
Verheij, D. (Dana) 1605
Bakija, A. (Alan) 1580
Zubair, M.S. (Muhammad Saad) 1325
Wang, T. (Tonny) 921

Klim Op D2

Naam Rating
Westerhof, J.M.Q. (Joep) 1284
Liu, Y. (Yiling) 960
Gores, Y. (Yiming) 753
Chen, A. (Anthony) 653

Klim Op D3

Naam Rating
Krause, J.A. (Jasper Aron) 709
Wortman, R. (Rawi) 705
Wortman, M. (Manixia) 697
Lopes, S. (Samuel) 624

Landau D1

Naam Rating
Morote, L. (Luna) 1547
Froeyman, H. (Hugo) 1505
Groen, J. (Jari) 1500
Morote, M. (Mare) 1392

ESV D1

Naam Rating
Huang, W. (Wendy) 1679
Grooten, T. (Tommy) 1548
Warmerdam, V. (Valentijn) 1448
Ponomarev, I.A. (Ivan) 1419

HMC Den Bosch D1

Naam Rating
Verhoeff, R. (Rutger) 1090
Huijben, T. (Timo) 995
Broek, X. (Xavier) 760
Heijden, N. (Noah) 695

De Raadsheer D1

Naam Rating
Struijs, I. (Ilona) 626
Oorschot, L. (Louis) 484
Hereijgers, C. (Chiel) 431
Struijs, C. (Cindy) 357

Tegelen D1

Naam Rating
Ekker, J. (Joshua) 1475
Ekker, M. (Maxim) 926
Mewiss, S. (Sven) 553
Hermans, C. (Clim) 415

Promotieklasse A

Haren A1

Naam Rating
Hagen, L.G.J. (Loek) 1881
Spanjer, J.M. (Joris) 1657
Bredek, T.M. (Tim) 1290
Siebring, B.R. (Bart) 1259

Talententeam JSN A2

Naam Rating
Hofstra, T.W. (Tijmen) 1744
Torensma, C. (Christian) 1703
Broersma, S. (Sven) 1682
Albadeen, J. (Johnny) 1470

Hoogland A1

Naam Rating
Buzogany, S. (Szabolcs) 1459
Joosten, M.W. (Maarten) 1217
Baartmans, D. (Daan) 1182
Ludoph, E.W. (Ewoud) 0

Moira-Domtoren A1

Naam Rating
Leenaers, T.H. (Twan) 1467
Blommestein, C.M. (Maarten) 1400
Bijvank, E. (Evelyn) 1269
Muller, T. (Tim) 963

Soest A1

Naam Rating
Wal, M. (Mattias) 1676
Meijer, R. (Ruben) 1386
Doel, F. (Floris) 797
Schepop, D. (Duco) 742

Vegtlust A1

Naam Rating
Vliet, S.W. (Sven) 1518
Prins, W.H.P. (Wayan) 1494
Siero, L.A.M. (Lucas) 1456
Besouw, R. (Ruurd) 1419

VAS A1

Naam Rating
Kroon, I. (Ivo) 1718
Cohn, S. (Samuel) 1682
Nienkemper, J. (Jonah) 1508
Roo, J. (Julia) 1316

De Waagtoren A1

Naam Rating
Brands, K. (Kevin) 1776
Koedijk, K. (Klaas Jan) 1743
Bookelman, C.B. (Chaim) 1743
Steenoven, L.J. (Luuk) 1600

Leiderdorp A2

Naam Rating
Schädler, L. (Lucas) 1621
Versteegen, I. (Ischa) 1440
Putten, L.W.C. (Lodewijk) 1273
Truijers, L.A. (Levi) 1070

Stormpionnen A1

Naam Rating
Ypma, J.J. (Jord) 1867
Vleming, S. (Stefan) 1646
Birginia, J.J.E. (Jaden) 1442
Rodrigues Pereira, K. (Kuba) 1436

Charlois Europoort A1

Naam Rating
Geene, J.L.H. (Joris) 1856
Gevorkjan, L. (Lewon) 1778
Wildemans, L. (Lambert) 1639
Wildemans, J. (Jurian) 1581

Messemaker A1

Naam Rating
Avedissian, D. (David) 1383
Scholten, N. (Nuno) 983
Oldenborgh, I. (Ingo) 674
Rey, Y.D. (Yann) 624

RSR Ivoren Toren A1

Naam Rating
Ghebreab, E. (Elnathan) 1851
Janse, S. (Sebastiaan) 1779
Kaersenhout, D.A. (Diego) 1591
Ayala, L. (Leonardo) 1571

Spijkenisse A2

Naam Rating
Jakhari, A.S.S. (Ansh) 1665
Tiemens, T.A. (Tygo) 1368
Nguyen Quang, V. (Vinh) 1269
Ponnaiya, P. (Pathman) 635

1e klasse A