KNSB Jeugd Club Competitie 2017-2018

Meesterklasse C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Spijkenisse C1 15 24.5 3 3 4 2 4 2.5 3 3
2 De Toren Arnhem C1 14 24 1 4 2.5 2.5 3 4 3.5 3.5
3 Klim-Op C1 12 17.5 1 0 2.5 2.5 3 2.5 3 3
4 Voorschoten C1 10 20 0 1.5 1.5 3 3 3.5 3.5 4
5 Promotie C1 9 18.5 1.5 3 2 0 1.5 3 4 3.5
6 Minerva C1 9 18 1.5 1 2 2 2 3 3.5 3
7 De Toren Arnhem C2 9 17.5 2 1.5 1 2.5 2 2 4 2.5
8 Leiderdorp C1 9 16.5 0 1 1.5 2.5 3 3 3.5 2
9 SKS C1 8 18 0 2 2 1.5 1.5 3.5 3.5 4
10 MSV C1 8 17 1.5 0.5 4 2 2 1.5 2.5 3
11 De Waagtoren C1 8 17 1 1 1 2.5 1 3 4 3.5
12 Moira-Domtoren C1 8 16.5 1 0.5 1 1 2.5 4 2.5 4
13 Klim-Op C2 6 14.5 0.5 1 2.5 1.5 1 1.5 2.5 4
14 Almere C1 6 12.5 1 1 2.5 0 1.5 2.5 2 2
15 Purmerend C1 6 11 0 0.5 0.5 0 3 3 4
16 VAS C1 5 14.5 0 0.5 1.5 1.5 2 4 1 4
17 De Stormpionnen C1 5 13 1 1.5 2 0.5 1 3 4
18 Tegelen C1 5 10 0.5 2 0 1 0,2.5 4
19 Pionnetjes C1 4 11.5 0.5 0.5 1 0 1 3 4,1.5
20 Vrij 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Meesterklasse A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 STB A2 16 24 3 2.5 2.5 3.5 3 4 2.5 3
2 Oud Zuylen Utrecht A1 13 19.5 1 2.5 3 2 2.5 2.5 3 3
3 STB A1 10 21.5 1.5 1.5 1 4 3.5 3 3 4
4 KC Chesscool A1 10 21 1.5 1 3 1.5 4 3 3 4
5 HMC Calder A1 10 18 0.5 2 3 1 3 2 3 3.5
6 Landau Axel A1 8 17 1 1.5 0 1 3 3.5 3 4
7 Sliedrecht A1 8 15 0 1.5 0.5 2.5 2 3 2 3.5
8 Klim-Op A1 6 15 1.5 1 1 1 3 1 2.5 4
9 Talententeam SBO A1 5 12.5 1 0 0.5 1 1 3.5 3.5 2
10 ASV A1 5 12 1 1 1 0.5 3 0.5 2 3
11 Leiderdorp A1 4 11.5 1 1 1 2 1.5 0.5 2 2.5
12 De Waagtoren A1 1 5 0 0 0 0.5 0 2 1 1.5

Meesterklasse D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
1 VAS D1 17 30.5 4 3 4 2.5 2 4 3 4 4
2 STB D1 14 20.5 0 2 2 2.5 2.5 2.5 2.5 3.5 3
3 Almere D1 13 24.5 1 2 2 3 3.5 4 2 4 3
4 VAS D2 11 23 0 3 1.5 1.5 4 3 2 4 4
5 Klim-Op D1 11 22.5 1.5 2 2 2 1.5 3 3.5 3 4
6 ESV D1 11 22.5 2 1 1 2 3.5 2 4 3 4
7 Almere D2 11 21 2 1.5 0.5 2 3 2 3.5 2.5 4
8 Leiderdorp D1 11 20.5 0 2.5 2.5 1 2 1.5 3 4 4
9 Klim-Op D2 11 20 1 1.5 2.5 1 2 3.5 2.5 2.5 3.5
10 KC Chesscool D1 10 18.5 1.5 2 0.5 1.5 3 2.5 2 3 2.5
11 MSV D1 10 18 0 0.5 2.5 3 2 3 1 2 4
12 Promotie D1 9 19.5 0.5 1 1.5 1.5 3 2 3 3 4
13 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 9 19.5 1.5 2 2 1.5 1.5 2 3.5 3 2.5
14 VAS D3 9 18.5 0 1.5 1 0 4 2 3 3 4
15 De Toren Arnhem D1 9 18 1 0.5 2.5 2 2 2 1 3.5 3.5
16 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 9 18 0.5 1 1.5 2 2 2 3 2.5 3.5
17 Pallas D1 9 17.5 0 2 1.5 3 2 2 1.5 2.5 3
18 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2 9 17 1 0 2 1 2 3 2 2.5 3.5
19 Landau Axel D1 8 18.5 1 1 0 1 0.5 4 4 4 3
20 Klim-Op D3 8 17 1 2.5 1 1 1 2 2 2.5 4
21 Assen D1 8 14.5 0 0 3 2.5 1.5 2 0.5 3 2
22 Tegelen D1 7 16.5 1 0 2 2 1.5 2 1 4 3
23 Zukertort D1 7 14.5 0.5 1.5 2 2 1 2 0.5 2.5 2.5
24 De Pion D1 6 13 0 0 1 1.5 0 2 2 4 2.5
25 HMC Calder D1 5 14.5 1 0.5 1.5 1.5 2 3 0 1 4
26 Minerva D1 4 7 0 0 0.5 0 0 3 3.5
27 Purmerend D1 2 11 1 1 1 1 1 1.5 0 0.5 4
28 Vrij 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Promotieklasse Noord-Oost

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Almere A1 11 18.5 3.5 0 3 3.5 2 2.5 4
2 Talententeam JSN A1 10 19 0.5 3.5 1.5 3.5 3 3 4
3 Haren A1 8 17 4 0.5 3 1.5 4 1 3
4 BSG A1 8 14 1 2.5 1 2.5 2 2 3
5 Talententeam JSN A2 7 14 0.5 0.5 2.5 1.5 4 3 2
6 Minerva A1 6 11.5 2 1 0 2 0 4 2.5
7 Hoogland A1 4 10.5 1.5 1 3 2 1 0 2
8 Talententeam JSN A3 2 7.5 0 0 1 1 2 1.5 2

Promotieklasse Midden-West

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 KC Chesscool A2 13 19.5 3 2 3.5 2.5 3 3 2.5
2 Promotie A1 12 20.5 1 3 4 2.5 3.5 3.5 3
3 Charlois/Europoort A1 10 21 2 1 4 2 4 4 4
4 SV Spijkenisse A1 8 11 0.5 0 0 2.5 3 2.5 2.5
5 Vegtlust A1 7 16.5 1.5 1.5 2 1.5 3.5 3.5 3
6 Moira-Domtoren A1 3 6.5 0 0.5 0 1 0.5 2.5 2
7 SV Spijkenisse A2 2 7.5 1 0.5 0 1.5 0.5 1.5 2.5
8 RSR Ivoren Toren A1 1 8.5 1.5 1 0 1.5 1 2 1.5