KNSB competitie 2017-2018

Meesterklasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 LSG IntelliMagic 11 38 - - 6.5 5 6.5 7 - 7 6
2 En Passant 9 33.5 - 5 - - 5 5 6.5 5.5 6.5
3 Kennemer Combinatie 8 32 - 5 5 4.5 - - 5.5 6 6
4 BSG 7 30 3.5 - 5 7 3.5 5.5 5.5 - -
5 HMC Calder 6 27 5 - 5.5 3 5.5 3 - 5 -
6 SISSA 5 29.5 3.5 5 - 6.5 4.5 - - 7 3
7 Voerendaal 5 29.5 3 5 - 4.5 7 - 4 - 6
8 MuConsult Apeldoorn 4 28.5 - 3.5 4.5 4.5 - - 6 4 6
9 Pathena Rotterdam 3 25.5 3 4.5 4 - 5 3 - 6 -
10 Groninger Combinatie 2 26.5 4 3.5 4 - - 7 4 4 -

Klasse 1A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Charlois Europoort 11 45 - 9 8 7.5 5 6.5 - 9 -
2 Oud Zuylen Utrecht 8 32.5 - - - 4 5 6.5 5 6.5 5.5
3 Wageningen 8 32 1 - - 4 6 - 5.5 9.5 6
4 SISSA 2 8 30 2 - - 5 - 5 5.5 6 6.5
5 Caissa 7 28.5 2.5 6 6 5 - 3.5 5.5 - -
6 Purmerend 6 31 5 5 4 - - - 7 5 5
7 Messemaker 1847 5 28 3.5 3.5 - 5 6.5 - 4 - 5.5
8 Philidor 1847 3 27.5 - 5 4.5 4.5 4.5 3 6 - -
9 ASV 3 20 1 3.5 0.5 4 - 5 - - 6
10 AAS 1 25.5 - 4.5 4 3.5 - 5 4.5 - 4

Klasse 1B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 De Stukkenjagers 10 42 - 8 - 8.5 5.5 3.5 7.5 - 9
2 HWP Sas van Gent 10 36 - 6 4.5 - 6 6 6 7.5 -
3 DSC Delft 8 31 2 4 6 - 5.5 - 7 6.5 -
4 HWP Haarlem 7 31 - 5.5 4 - 5.5 6.5 4.5 - 5
5 Venlo 6 26 1.5 - - - 4 5.5 5.5 4 5.5
6 Paul Keres 4 31 4.5 4 4.5 4.5 6 - - - 7.5
7 Zukertort Amstelveen 4 29 6.5 4 - 3.5 4.5 - - 6 4.5
8 UVS 4 26 2.5 4 3 5.5 4.5 - - 6.5 -
9 De Toren Arnhem 4 25.5 - 2.5 3.5 - 6 - 4 3.5 6
10 De Pion 3 22.5 1 - - 5 4.5 2.5 5.5 - 4

Klasse 2A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 SOPSWEPS'29 10 32 - 4.5 7 3 6 5.5 - 6 -
2 Laurierboom-Gambiet 10 30.5 - - 4 4 5.5 5.5 - 7 4.5
3 SG Max Euwe 10 28 3.5 - 5.5 4.5 - 5 4.5 - 5
4 Qonnected Hardenberg 7 22.5 1 4 2.5 - - 4.5 4.5 - 6
5 Amersfoort 6 24.5 5 4 3.5 - 3.5 - 4 4.5 -
6 Assen 5 21 2 2.5 - - 4.5 2.5 - 4 5.5
7 Groninger Combinatie 2 4 21.5 2.5 2.5 3 3.5 - 5.5 4.5 - -
8 MSV 3 22.5 - - 3.5 3.5 4 - 3.5 5 3
9 Almelo 3 18.5 2 1 - - 3.5 4 - 3 5
10 Lonneker 2 19 - 3.5 3 2 - 2.5 - 5 3

Klasse 2B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Caissa-Eenhoorn 11 31.5 5.5 5.5 7 5 4 - - 4.5 -
2 Philidor Leiden 10 27 2.5 - 4.5 5 5.5 5 - 4.5 -
3 LSG 2 7 26 2.5 - - - 6 4 4 4 5.5
4 Kennemer Combinatie 2 7 26 1 3.5 - 4 - 5 6.5 - 6
5 MuConsult Apeldoorn 2 6 24.5 3 3 - 4 - 4 - 5 5.5
6 ZSC-Saende 5 20.5 4 2.5 2 - - 4.5 3 - 4.5
7 Santpoort 4 22 - 3 4 3 4 3.5 4.5 - -
8 Caissa 2 4 20 - - 4 1.5 - 5 3.5 2 4
9 SSC 1922 3 22.5 3.5 3.5 4 - 3 - - 6 2.5
10 HSG 3 20 - - 2.5 2 2.5 3.5 - 4 5.5

Klasse 2C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Voorschoten 10 33 - 7 6.5 4 5 4 - - 6.5
2 DD 10 27 - 4.5 - 4.5 - 4.5 3 5.5 5
3 Krimpen aan den IJssel 7 24.5 1 3.5 4 - 4.5 - - 6.5 5
4 De Waagtoren 7 22.5 1.5 - 4 2 - 5 4.5 - 5.5
5 De Wijker Toren 6 26.5 4 3.5 - 6 3.5 - 5.5 4 -
6 VAS 6 23.5 3 - 3.5 - 4.5 - 4.5 4.5 3.5
7 Rokado 5 24 4 3.5 - 3 - - 5 3.5 5
8 LSG 3 4 23.5 - 5 - 3.5 2.5 3.5 3 6 -
9 HWP Sas van Gent 2 3 18 - 2.5 1.5 - 4 3.5 4.5 2 -
10 Schaakmat Westland 2 17.5 1.5 3 3 2.5 - 4.5 3 - -

Klasse 2D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Spijkenisse 10 26.5 2.5 5 - - 4.5 5.5 4.5 - 4.5
2 Vianen/DVP 9 27.5 5.5 5 4 5 - - 4.5 3.5 -
3 Eindhoven 8 26.5 3 3 5 - - 4.5 - 6 5
4 Zukertort Amstelveen 2 8 25 - 4 3 - 4 - 4.5 5 4.5
5 DJC Stein 7 25.5 - 3 - - 4 3.5 4.5 5.5 5
6 Dordrecht 6 26 3.5 - - 4 4 3.5 - 6.5 4.5
7 Dubbelschaak '97 4 21 2.5 - 3.5 - 4.5 4.5 3 - 3
8 De Stukkenjagers 2 3 23 3.5 3.5 - 3.5 3.5 - 5 4 -
9 PION 3 17.5 - 4.5 2 3 2.5 1.5 - 4 -
10 HMC Calder 2 2 21.5 3.5 - 3 3.5 3 3.5 5 - -

Klasse 3A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Emanuel Lasker 11 30.5 - - 5 - 6 6 4 4.5 5
2 Sneek 11 30 - 4 5 - 6.5 - 5 5 4.5
3 Het Kasteel 8 29.5 - 4 3 4 - 5.5 - 6 7
4 BSV Bennekom 8 27 3 3 5 6 - 4.5 - - 5.5
5 SISSA 3 5 20 - - 4 2 - 1.5 4.5 5 3
6 Hoogeveen 5 19.5 2 1.5 - - - 3 4 4.5 4.5
7 Zevenaar 4 23 2 - 2.5 3.5 6.5 5 3.5 - -
8 ASV 2 4 21 4 3 - - 3.5 4 4.5 2 -
9 Groninger Combinatie 3 2 21 3.5 3 2 - 3 3.5 - 6 -
10 Philidor 1847 2 2 18.5 3 3.5 1 2.5 5 3.5 - - -

Klasse 3B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 WSG Winterswijk 10 30.5 - - - 3.5 4.5 5 6 5.5 6
2 Spassky's 10 27.5 - 4.5 3.5 6 - 4.5 4.5 4.5 -
3 DSG Pallas 9 28.5 - 3.5 - - 4 6 5 4.5 5.5
4 Staunton 9 26.5 - 4.5 - 4 - 2.5 4.5 5 6
5 Schaakwoude 8 26.5 4.5 2 - 4 6 4 - - 6
6 SG Max Euwe 2 7 24.5 3.5 - 4 - 2 - 4.5 5.5 5
7 ZSG 5 23 3 3.5 2 5.5 4 - - 5 -
8 HSP/Veendam 2 22.5 2 3.5 3 3.5 - 3.5 - - 7
9 Philidor 1847 3 0 18 2.5 3.5 3.5 3 - 2.5 3 - -
10 Qonnected Hardenberg 2 0 12.5 2 - 2.5 2 2 3 - 1 -

Klasse 3C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 BSG 2 12 30 4.5 5 4.5 - - - 5 6 5
2 Caissa 3 8 28.5 3.5 3 5 - 6 - 5.5 5.5 -
3 Amsterdam West 8 26.5 3 5 6 4 4 4.5 - - -
4 PSV/DoDO 6 24 3.5 3 2 5 5 - - 5.5 -
5 SMB 6 23 - - 4 3 - 5.5 4 1.5 5
6 De Toren Arnhem 2 5 22.5 - 2 4 3 - 5.5 4 - 4
7 ASV 3 5 21.5 - - 3.5 - 2.5 2.5 4.5 4.5 4
8 Wageningen 2 4 21.5 3 2.5 - - 4 4 3.5 - 4.5
9 Paul Keres 4 4 21.5 2 2.5 - 2.5 6.5 - 3.5 - 4.5
10 SG Max Euwe 3 2 21 3 - - - 3 4 4 3.5 3.5

Klasse 3D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Paul Keres 2 11 28 - - 4.5 4 4.5 4.5 4.5 6 -
2 ASC 10 29.5 - 5.5 3.5 - 5.5 5 4.5 5.5 -
3 VAS 2 8 28 - 2.5 - 4 - 4 5.5 6 6
4 Caissa-Eenhoorn 2 8 26.5 3.5 4.5 - 4.5 - 6 4.5 - 3.5
5 DSC Delft 3 6 25.5 4 - 4 3.5 3 - - 6 5
6 HWP Haarlem 2 6 25 3.5 2.5 - - 5 3.5 - 5.5 5
7 Boven IJ 5 21.5 3.5 3 4 2 - 4.5 4.5 - -
8 En Passant 2 2 22 3.5 3.5 2.5 3.5 - - 3.5 - 5.5
9 De Amstel 2 17.5 2 2.5 2 - 2 2.5 - - 6.5
10 De Wijker Toren 2 2 16.5 - - 2 4.5 3 3 - 2.5 1.5

Klasse 3E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Promotie 9 27 4 4 - 5.5 5 - 4 - 4.5
2 Oegstgeest '80 9 27 4 - 4 5 - 4.5 - 4 5.5
3 LSG 4 7 24.5 4 - 4.5 2 3.5 - 5 - 5.5
4 Paul Keres 3 7 24.5 - 4 3.5 - 4.5 - 4 4.5 4
5 Fischer Z 6 25 2.5 3 6 - - 5 5 3.5 -
6 DD 2 6 22 3 - 4.5 3.5 - 4.5 2 4.5 -
7 Almere 5 24 - 3.5 - - 3 3.5 4.5 4 5.5
8 Caissa 4 4 23.5 4 - 3 4 3 6 3.5 - -
9 Leiderdorp 4 23 - 4 - 3.5 4.5 3.5 4 - 3.5
10 De Waagtoren 2 3 19.5 3.5 2.5 2.5 4 - - 2.5 - 4.5

Klasse 3F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 DSC Delft 2 11 33.5 7 4 - 4.5 - 6.5 4.5 - 7
2 Goes 10 26 1 - 4.5 - 5.5 4.5 - 6 4.5
3 Sliedrecht 1 8 24.5 4 - 2.5 - - 5 4 4.5 4.5
4 De Combinatie 7 27 - 3.5 5.5 4 5.5 5 - 3.5 -
5 Rijswijk 7 25.5 3.5 - - 4 4 - 5.5 4.5 4
6 Schaakhuis 7 25.5 - 2.5 - 2.5 4 - 5 5.5 6
7 SHTV 4 21.5 1.5 3.5 3 3 - - 4.5 - 6
8 Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2 3 21 3.5 - 4 - 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 -
9 De Baronie 2 19.5 - 2 3.5 4.5 3.5 2.5 - 3.5 -
10 RSR Ivoren Toren 2 1 16 1 3.5 3.5 - 4 2 2 - -

Klasse 3G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 CSV 11 31 - - 5 - 4 5 5.5 4.5 7
2 Charlois Europoort 2 10 30.5 - 5 6 3 5.5 5.5 5.5 - -
3 RSR Ivoren Toren 1 8 29.5 - 3 3.5 - - 6 6 5 6
4 Landau Axel 8 27.5 3 2 4.5 6 5.5 - - - 6.5
5 Bergen op Zoom 8 24.5 - 5 - 2 5 1.5 - 6 5
6 Souburg 5 24.5 4 2.5 - 2.5 3 - - 6 6.5
7 HWP Sas van Gent 3 5 24 3 2.5 2 - 6.5 - 4 6 -
8 Messemaker 1847 2 3 20.5 2.5 2.5 2 - - - 4 2.5 7
9 Sliedrecht 2 2 18 3.5 - 3 - 2 2 2 5.5 -
10 ZSC 0 10 1 - 2 1.5 3 1.5 - 1 -

Klasse 3H

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 RSC 't Pionneke 8 28 3.5 - - 3 5.5 5 - 5.5 5.5
2 De Stukkenjagers 3 7 25 4.5 3 4 - - - 3 4.5 6
3 Voerendaal 2 7 24.5 - 5 - 4 3 - 4.5 4.5 3.5
4 HSC Helmond 6 25.5 - 4 - 3.5 4.5 4 6 3.5 -
5 WLC 6 24.5 5 - 4 4.5 3.5 3.5 4 - -
6 De Giessen en Linge 6 23.5 2.5 - 5 3.5 4.5 - 3.5 - 4.5
7 D4 6 23.5 3 - - 4 4.5 - 4 4 4
8 De Drie Torens 6 23 - 5 3.5 2 4 4.5 4 - -
9 Blerick 5 23.5 2.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 - - 4 - 5.5
10 De Pion 2 3 19 2.5 2 4.5 - - 3.5 4 - 2.5