KNSB competitie 2017-2018

Meesterklasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 LSG IntelliMagic 7 25 - - 7 5 6.5 6.5 - - -
2 En Passant 7 23.5 - - 5 - - - 6.5 5.5 6.5
3 Kennemer Combinatie 5 21.5 - - - 4.5 - 5 - 6 6
4 Voerendaal 5 21 3 5 - 7 - - - - 6
5 HMC Calder 5 19 5 - 5.5 3 5.5 - - - -
6 SISSA 4 21.5 3.5 - - - 4.5 6.5 - 7 -
7 BSG 3 17.5 3.5 - 5 - - 3.5 5.5 - -
8 MuConsult Apeldoorn 2 18 - 3.5 - - - - 4.5 4 6
9 Pathena Rotterdam 2 17.5 - 4.5 4 - - 3 - 6 -
10 Groninger Combinatie 0 15.5 - 3.5 4 4 - - - 4 -

Klasse 1A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Charlois Europoort 7 31 - 5 - 8 9 - 9 - -
2 Oud Zuylen Utrecht 6 22.5 - - 4 - - 6.5 6.5 - 5.5
3 Purmerend 5 22 5 - - - - - 5 7 5
4 Caissa 5 20.5 - 6 - 5 6 3.5 - - -
5 SISSA 2 4 17.5 2 - - 5 - 5 - 5.5 -
6 Wageningen 4 16.5 1 - - 4 - - - 5.5 6
7 Messemaker 1847 3 19 - 3.5 - 6.5 5 - - 4 -
8 ASV 3 15.5 1 3.5 5 - - - - - 6
9 Philidor 1847 2 18 - - 3 - 4.5 4.5 6 - -
10 AAS 1 17.5 - 4.5 5 - - 4 - 4 -

Klasse 1B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 HWP Sas van Gent 8 24 - 6 6 - 6 - 6 - -
2 De Stukkenjagers 6 26.5 - - 3.5 - - - 5.5 8.5 9
3 DSC Delft 6 22.5 4 - - - 7 6 5.5 - -
4 Zukertort Amstelveen 4 20 4 6.5 - 6 - 3.5 - - -
5 De Toren Arnhem 4 19.5 - - - 4 3.5 - - 6 6
6 UVS 4 19 4 - 3 - 6.5 5.5 - - -
7 HWP Haarlem 3 20 - - 4 6.5 - 4.5 - - 5
8 Paul Keres 2 19 4 4.5 4.5 - - - - 6 -
9 Venlo 2 15 - 1.5 - - 4 - - 4 5.5
10 De Pion 1 14.5 - 1 - - 4 - 5 - 4.5

Klasse 2A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 SOPSWEPS'29 8 24.5 - - 7 - 6 - - 5.5 6
2 SG Max Euwe 8 20 - - 5.5 - - 4.5 5 5 -
3 Laurierboom-Gambiet 7 21 - - - - 5.5 4 4.5 - 7
4 Qonnected Hardenberg 4 14 1 2.5 - - - - 6 4.5 -
5 MSV 3 15.5 - - - - - 4 3 3.5 5
6 Assen 3 13 2 - 2.5 - - 4.5 - - 4
7 Amersfoort 2 15 - 3.5 4 - 4 3.5 - - -
8 Lonneker 2 13.5 - 3 3.5 2 5 - - - -
9 Groninger Combinatie 2 2 13.5 2.5 3 - 3.5 4.5 - - - -
10 Almelo 1 10 2 - 1 - 3 4 - - -

Klasse 2B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Caissa-Eenhoorn 8 22 - 7 5.5 - 4.5 5 - - -
2 LSG 2 6 19.5 - - - 6 4 - 4 - 5.5
3 Kennemer Combinatie 2 6 18.5 1 - - - - - 6.5 5 6
4 Philidor Leiden 6 17 2.5 - - - 4.5 5 - 5 -
5 ZSC-Saende 4 14 - 2 - - - - 3 4.5 4.5
6 SSC 1922 3 17 3.5 4 - 3.5 - - 6 - -
7 MuConsult Apeldoorn 2 3 15.5 3 - - 3 - - - 4 5.5
8 Caissa 2 3 12.5 - 4 1.5 - 5 2 - - -
9 Santpoort 1 13.5 - - 3 3 3.5 - 4 - -
10 HSG 0 10.5 - 2.5 2 - 3.5 - 2.5 - -

Klasse 2C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Voorschoten 7 22 - - 6.5 - - 4 - 5 6.5
2 DD 6 17 - 4.5 - 3 4.5 - - - 5
3 Krimpen aan den IJssel 5 18.5 - 3.5 4 - - - 6.5 4.5 -
4 De Waagtoren 5 16 1.5 - 4 - - 5 - - 5.5
5 LSG 3 4 16.5 - 5 - - 2.5 3 6 - -
6 De Wijker Toren 3 16.5 - 3.5 - - 5.5 - 4 3.5 -
7 Rokado 3 15.5 4 - - 3 5 - 3.5 - -
8 HWP Sas van Gent 2 3 12 - - 1.5 - 2 4 4.5 - -
9 VAS 2 14.5 3 - 3.5 - - 4.5 - - 3.5
10 Schaakmat Westland 2 11.5 1.5 3 - 2.5 - - - - 4.5

Klasse 2D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Spijkenisse 8 19.5 - - 5 - 5.5 4.5 - 4.5 -
2 Vianen/DVP 6 18 - - 5 5 - - 3.5 - 4.5
3 Zukertort Amstelveen 2 5 16 - - 3 - - 4 - 4.5 4.5
4 Eindhoven 4 17 3 3 5 - - - 6 - -
5 DJC Stein 4 16 - 3 - - 3.5 - - 5 4.5
6 Dubbelschaak '97 4 14.5 2.5 - - - 4.5 4.5 - 3 -
7 Dordrecht 3 17.5 3.5 - 4 - - 3.5 6.5 - -
8 PION 3 12 - 4.5 - 2 - - 1.5 - 4
9 HMC Calder 2 2 15 3.5 - 3.5 - 3 5 - - -
10 De Stukkenjagers 2 1 14.5 - 3.5 3.5 - 3.5 - - 4 -

Klasse 3A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Emanuel Lasker 8 20.5 - - - 5 6 - 4.5 5 -
2 Sneek 7 19 - - 4 5 - 5 5 - -
3 Hoogeveen 5 16 - - - - 3 4 4.5 4.5 -
4 Het Kasteel 4 18 - 4 - 3 - - - 7 4
5 BSV Bennekom 4 17 3 3 - 5 - - - - 6
6 Zevenaar 4 17 2 - 5 - - 3.5 - - 6.5
7 ASV 2 3 13.5 - 3 4 - - 4.5 2 - -
8 Groninger Combinatie 3 2 16 3.5 3 3.5 - - - 6 - -
9 Philidor 1847 2 2 12.5 3 - 3.5 1 - - - - 5
10 SISSA 3 1 10.5 - - - 4 2 1.5 - - 3

Klasse 3B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Schaakwoude 7 20.5 4.5 - - 6 4 - - - 6
2 WSG Winterswijk 6 20 3.5 - - - - 6 5 5.5 -
3 DSG Pallas 6 20 - - 3.5 - - 5 6 - 5.5
4 Spassky's 6 17 - - 4.5 - 3.5 - 4.5 4.5 -
5 SG Max Euwe 2 6 17 2 - - - - 4.5 - 5.5 5
6 Staunton 5 16 4 - - 4.5 - - 2.5 5 -
7 HSP/Veendam 2 15.5 - 2 3 - 3.5 - - - 7
8 ZSG 2 14 - 3 2 3.5 - 5.5 - - -
9 Philidor 1847 3 0 11.5 - 2.5 - 3.5 2.5 3 - - -
10 Qonnected Hardenberg 2 0 8.5 2 - 2.5 - 3 - 1 - -

Klasse 3C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 BSG 2 8 19.5 - 5 - - - - 4.5 5 5
2 Caissa 3 6 19 - 3 - - - 5.5 5 - 5.5
3 Amsterdam West 5 18 3 5 4 - - - 6 - -
4 De Toren Arnhem 2 5 17.5 - - 4 - 5.5 - - 4 4
5 SMB 5 16 - - - - 5.5 1.5 - 5 4
6 ASV 3 3 13.5 - - - 2.5 2.5 4.5 - 4 -
7 Paul Keres 4 2 15 - 2.5 - - 6.5 3.5 2.5 - -
8 PSV/DoDO 2 14 3.5 3 2 - - - 5.5 - -
9 SG Max Euwe 3 2 14 3 - - 4 3 4 - - -
10 Wageningen 2 2 13.5 3 2.5 - 4 4 - - - -

Klasse 3D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Paul Keres 2 7 19 - 4.5 4 - - - 6 4.5 -
2 ASC 6 20 - 3.5 - 5.5 - 5.5 5.5 - -
3 Caissa-Eenhoorn 2 6 18.5 3.5 4.5 - - 6 - - 4.5 -
4 DSC Delft 3 5 18 4 - - - - 3 6 - 5
5 VAS 2 5 18 - 2.5 - - 4 - - 5.5 6
6 Boven IJ 5 15 - - 2 - 4 4.5 - 4.5 -
7 HWP Haarlem 2 4 16 - 2.5 - 5 - 3.5 - - 5
8 De Amstel 2 13 2 2.5 - 2 - - - - 6.5
9 En Passant 2 0 13 3.5 - 3.5 - 2.5 3.5 - - -
10 De Wijker Toren 2 0 9.5 - - - 3 2 - 3 1.5 -

Klasse 3E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Promotie 6 18.5 - 5 4 - - - - 4 5.5
2 Oegstgeest '80 6 18.5 - - - - 4 4 5.5 - 5
3 DD 2 6 16.5 3 - 4.5 4.5 4.5 - - - -
4 LSG 4 5 17 4 - 3.5 - - 4.5 - 5 -
5 Almere 4 16.5 - - 3.5 - - - 5.5 4.5 3
6 Leiderdorp 3 15.5 - 4 3.5 - - - 3.5 - 4.5
7 Paul Keres 3 3 15.5 - 4 - 3.5 - - 4 4 -
8 De Waagtoren 2 3 13.5 - 2.5 - - 2.5 4.5 4 - -
9 Caissa 4 2 14.5 4 - - 3 3.5 - 4 - -
10 Fischer Z 2 14 2.5 3 - - 5 3.5 - - -

Klasse 3F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Goes 8 20.5 - - 4.5 5.5 - - - 6 4.5
2 DSC Delft 2 7 22 - - - - 4 6.5 4.5 - 7
3 Rijswijk 6 18 - - 4 4 - - 5.5 4.5 -
4 De Combinatie 5 18 3.5 - 4 - 5.5 5 - - -
5 Schaakhuis 5 17 2.5 - 4 - - - 5 5.5 -
6 Sliedrecht 1 5 15.5 - 4 - 2.5 - - - 4.5 4.5
7 SHTV 4 15 - 1.5 - 3 - - 4.5 - 6
8 Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2 0 12.5 - 3.5 2.5 - 3 - 3.5 - -
9 De Baronie 0 11.5 2 - 3.5 - 2.5 3.5 - - -
10 RSR Ivoren Toren 2 0 10 3.5 1 - - - 3.5 2 - -

Klasse 3G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 CSV 8 22.5 - - - - 5 5 - 5.5 7
2 RSR Ivoren Toren 1 6 20 - 3 - - - 6 5 6 -
3 Charlois Europoort 2 6 19.5 - 5 3 5.5 6 - - - -
4 Bergen op Zoom 6 17.5 - - 5 - - 1.5 6 - 5
5 Souburg 4 17.5 - - 2.5 - 2.5 - 6 - 6.5
6 Landau Axel 4 17 3 - 2 - 5.5 - - - 6.5
7 HWP Sas van Gent 3 3 15.5 3 2 - 6.5 - - - 4 -
8 Sliedrecht 2 2 12.5 - 3 - 2 2 - - 5.5 -
9 Messemaker 1847 2 1 11 2.5 2 - - - - 4 2.5 -
10 ZSC 0 7 1 - - 3 1.5 1.5 - - -

Klasse 3H

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Voerendaal 2 7 18 5 4 - - 4.5 - 4.5 - -
2 De Stukkenjagers 3 6 18 3 - - 4.5 4.5 - - - 6
3 WLC 6 17.5 4 - 4.5 5 - - 4 - -
4 HSC Helmond 5 18 - - 3.5 - - 4 6 4.5 -
5 RSC ’t Pionneke 4 17 - 3.5 3 - - 5 - 5.5 -
6 Blerick 3 16.5 3.5 3.5 - - - 4 - - 5.5
7 D4 3 15 - - - 4 3 4 - - 4
8 De Drie Torens 3 14 3.5 - 4 2 - - - 4.5 -
9 De Giessen en Linge 2 14 - - - 3.5 2.5 - - 3.5 4.5
10 De Pion 2 1 12 - 2 - - - 2.5 4 - 3.5