KNSB competitie 2016-2017

Meesterklasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Kennemer Combinatie16564.56.57.55.55.56.56.57.56
2. LSG IntelliMagic12515.55.53.57.53.578.54.55.5
3. SISSA1248.53.54.54.5665.566.56
4. HMC Calder1146.52.56.55.53.567.54.555.5
5. Pathena Rotterdam1050.54.52.546.57.55.57.54.58
6. Groninger Combinatie8464.56.5442.55586.5
7. MuConsult Apeldoorn7413.534.52.54.555.566.5
8. En Passant7403.51.545.52.554.56.57
9. Charlois Europoort636.52.55.53.555.5243.55
10. HWP Sas van Gent13444.544.523.53.535

Klasse 1A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. BSG1863.5777.55.55.58788
2. De Toren Arnhem1450.5366.556.55.55.557.5
3. Caissa1047.5346.575.57.564.53.5
4. Zukertort Amstelveen 11045.52.53.53.545.56785.5
5. Paul Keres9474.5536446.568
6. ASV8444.53.54.54.565.555.55
7. Philidor 1847840.524.52.5464.55.565.5
8. Messemaker 1847541.534.5433.554.568
9. SG Max Euwe436255.5244.5445
10. SSC 192243422.56.54.5254.525

Klasse 1B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Voerendaal17576575.55.57.5686.5
2. De Stukkenjagers145746.54666.587.58.5
3. DSC Delft1248.553.562.55.55.5587.5
4. Venlo1146.53645376.566
5. Wageningen1048.54.547.5565.5457
6. UVS7444.544.57465.53.55
7. Oud Zuylen Utrecht639.52.53.54.534.5465.56
8. EGGERT Purmerend5424253.564.544.58.5
9. De Wijker Toren536.522.52456.54.55.54.5
10. Zukertort Amstelveen 2330.53.51.52.543541.55.5

Klasse 2A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. SISSA 215475.56.54.5663.544.56.5
2. Caissa-Eenhoorn15472.5644.556.5756.5
3. Groninger Combinatie 211341.52354.544.54.55
4. Lonneker10393.54542.55.534.57
5. VAS83723.53442.5666
6. Qonnected Hardenberg835.5233.55.545543.5
7. Assen7314.51.542.55.5335.51.5
8. HSG630.5413.5523534
9. Philidor 1847 2531.53.533.53.5242.554.5
10. SG Max Euwe 3527.51.51.53124.56.543.5

Klasse 2B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. AAS17484.547.54.54.54.56.55.56.5
2. De Waagtoren1442.53.54.56553.554.55.5
3. SOPSWEPS'291343.543.5465.54565.5
4. Kennemer Combinatie 211370.52473.554.55.55
5. Spijkenisse937.53.532155.5467.5
6. Voorschoten8353.532.54.5364.544
7. Caissa 26323.54.5432.52246.5
8. ZSC-Saende532.51.5333.543.5644
9. Oegstgeest '80529.52.53.522.524445
10. SG Max Euwe 2222.51.52.52.530.541.543

Klasse 2C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. HWP Haarlem15473.56.54655.5565.5
2. Laurierboom-Gambiet14434.5445.55.565.52.55.5
3. Santpoort1137.51.54344.5465.55
4. Philidor Leiden1038.5445343.5456
5. Westlandse Schaak Combinatie1035.522.5454445.54.5
6. Dordrecht937.532.53.5445645.5
7. Amersfoort8322.5244.5432.554.5
8. Rokado731.532.524425.544.5
9. RSR Ivoren Toren530.525.52.532.54344
10. Paul Keres 21272.52.5323.52.53.53.54

Klasse 2D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. De Pion14412.554.545.5564.54
2. Vianen/DVP1139.55.553344.52.566
3. Dubbelschaak '9711393345464.545.5
4. DD936.53.5543.55.52544
5. DJC Stein9364534.5433.554
6. PION934.52.5442.5452.555
7. HWP Sas van Gent 283633.526533.555
8. HMC Calder 283425.53.534.55.54.52.53
9. DSC Delft 2633.53.52443335.55.5
10. Voerendaal 2530422.5443352.5

Klasse 3A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Almelo1543.54.55.54.54.56.53.545.55
2. ZSG12413.55.5445635.54.5
3. Emanuel Lasker1138.52.52.554.5435.56.55
4. Staunton1038.53.5433.5555.554
5. Groninger Combinatie 3939.53.543.54.56.53.55.553.5
6. Sneek9321.53431.54.54.55.54.5
7. SISSA 3832.54.52534.53.53.524.5
8. Schaakwoude732.5452.52.52.53.54.53.54.5
9. WES630.52.52.51.5332.564.55
10. Denk en Zet/O&O Kampen331.533.5344.53.53.53.53

Klasse 3B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. MSV154544.553.55.55.5566
2. DSG Pallas1240.544444.555.53.56
3. Caissa 31142.53.54543.5646.56
4. WSG Winterswijk11393435.544.54.56.54
5. Zevenaar1136.54.5442.54444.55
6. Spassky's9362.53.54.54443.54.55.5
7. HSP/Veendam834.52.5323.544555.5
8. De Toren Arnhem 2634.532.543.544.533.56.5
9. Almere 262924.51.51.53.53.534.55
10. SG Max Euwe 4122.5222432.52.51.53

Klasse 3C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. MuConsult Apeldoorn 215464.54.57556.5436.5
2. Amsterdam West1337.53.514.555.54.5454.5
3. Wageningen 212413.574.5344555
4. VAS 293613.53.54.563.544.55.5
5. Paul Keres 3935.53353.52.54554.5
6. Caissa-Eenhoorn 293532.5425.5444.55.5
7. Caissa 49331.53.544.5441.55.54.5
8. ASV 38364434346.54.53
9. Zukertort Amstelveen 3432.55333.533.52.53.55.5
10. Philidor Leiden 2227.51.53.532.53.52.53.552.5

Klasse 3D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. LSG 21653674.53666.577
2. Leiderdorp154326.5564.54.55.554
3. Fischer Z113711.542.55.55.55.556.5
4. BSG 21040.53.5344.56.543.556.5
5. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2937.5525.53.53.543.555.5
6. HWP Haarlem 283323.52.51.54.53.54.556
7. PSV/DoDO83223.52.5444.54.52.54.5
8. Almere 16321.52.52.54.54.53.53.536.5
9. UVS 24291333335.552.5
10. Hoogland323141.51.52.523.51.55.5

Klasse 3E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. LSG 31745554.5564555.5
2. ASC1338.5344.54.544.54.545.5
3. Promotie1238.534354.54.54.546
4. Boven IJ1038.53.53.5523.5564.55.5
5. Charlois Europoort 283933.536335.566
6. De Wijker Toren 2833243.54.554.5243.5
7. ASV 2737.543.53.5353.5537
8. BSV Bennekom635.533.53.522.56357
9. Caissa 5632.53443.524534
10. Santpoort 23222.52.522.524.5114

Klasse 3F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Krimpen aan den IJssel164856.56.535654.56.5
2. Souburg144334.535.55.55.5565
3. Schaakhuis1245.51.53.53.54.577.56.556.5
4. Rijswijk1136.51.554.535453.55
5. Landau Axel836.552.53.55333.556
6. Messemaker 1847 283332.51354455.5
7. Sliedrecht831.522.50.54543.555
8. De Pion 2731331.534.544.534.5
9. Voorschoten 26343.5234.533357
10. HWP Sas van Gent 40211.531.5322.533.51

Klasse 3G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. De Stukkenjagers 21649.53.565.55.57.55.556.54.5
2. CSV16464.55.552.55.55.55.566
3. DSC Delft 31237.522.54.562.54.555.55
4. Bergen op Zoom1039.52.533.5663.55.554.5
5. De Baronie834.52.55.5223.55464
6. HWP Sas van Gent 38320.52.55.524.54.53.536
7. DD 2734.52.52.53.54.533.5456
8. Goes733.532.532.544.5446
9. Overschie527.51.522.5325344.5
10. Botwinnik125.53.5233.542223.5

Klasse 3H

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Eindhoven15453.555.55.55.546.554.5
2. WLC11394.5342.565.5445.5
3. De Drie Torens1138353.5554444.5
4. De Giessen en Linge1137.52.544.5533.54.555.5
5. RSC ?t Pionneke10392.55.53362.556.55
6. De Combinatie10342.523524.554.55.5
7. HSC83642.544.55.53.553.53.5
8. De Stukkenjagers 36321.5443.53335.54.5
9. Voerendaal 353034431.53.54.52.54
10. Veldhoven329.53.52.53.52.532.54.53.54

Beker Poule A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
1. Groninger Combinatie81233.532.5
2. Philidor 1847610133.52.5
3. SG Max Euwe47.512.54
4. ZSG470.53.53
5. Lonneker46.512.53
6. SISSA251.53.5
7. Emanuel Lasker24.50.54
8. Spassky's24.51.53
9. Wageningen241.52.5
10. HSG241.52.5
11. HSP/Veendam23.50.53
12. MSV23.50.53
13. Schaakwoude13.51.52
14. Hoogland13.51.52
15. Amersfoort122
16. WES122
17. Assen011
18. Staunton011
19. Denk en Zet/O&O Kampen011
20. DSG Pallas011
21. Leek (NOSBO)011
22. Hardenberg000
23. Heerenveen (FSB)000
24. Vrij00

Beker Poule B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
1. MuConsult Apeldoorn8143434
2. Paul Keres6111334
3. De Waagtoren4713.52.5
4. Almere46.50.533
5. HWP Haarlem4612.52.5
6. BSV Bennekom46033
7. En Passant36132
8. Caissa-Eenhoorn251.53.5
9. Oud Zuylen Utrecht24.513.5
10. Fischer Z240.53.5
11. WSG Winterswijk22.502.5
12. Almelo1312
13. PSV/DoDO1312
14. SSC 1922122
15. VAS122
16. WSG Winterswijk (SBO)122
17. Santpoort01.51.5
18. Rokade (OSBO)01.51.5
19. ENPS (SGA)01.51.5
20. Amsterdam West011
21. Baarn (SGS)011
22. Boven IJ00.50.5
23. De Uil (NHSB)00.50.5
24. Zukertort Amstelveen000

Beker Poule C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
1. Kennemer Combinatie710.5332.52
2. Caissa69.51332.5
3. DSC Delft48134
4. Voorschoten47.513.53
5. LSG IntelliMagic46.51.52.52.5
6. Rijswijk46.512.53
7. EGGERT Purmerend251.53.5
8. Schaakhuis25122
9. CSV251.53.5
10. Oegstgeest '80241.52.5
11. RSR Ivoren Toren2422
12. Botwinnik23.50.53
13. Philidor Leiden122
14. DD122
15. Leiderdorp1202
16. Krimpen aan den IJssel122
17. De Scheve Toren (HSB)122
18. Messemaker 184701.51.5
19. Spijkenisse01.51.5
20. ASC011
21. Promotie011
22. Philidor Leiden (LeiSB)011
23. De Wijker Toren00.50.5
24. Messemaker 1847 (RSB)00.50.5

Beker Poule D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
1. Voerendaal711.523.533
2. De Stukkenjagers610.5242.52
3. Rokado58233
4. De Pion580233
5. Dordrecht47223
6. ASV360.523.5
7. De Giessen en Linge3523
8. De Toren Arnhem251.53.5
9. Dubbelschaak '972413
10. Eindhoven2413
11. De Drie Torens230.52.5
12. Zevenaar12.50.52
13. UVS122
14. PION122
15. WLC01.51.5
16. Charlois Europoort011
17. HMC Calder011
18. Westlandse Schaak Combinatie011
19. Sliedrecht011
20. Goes011
21. De Baronie011
22. De Combinatie011
23. DSC Dongen (NBSB)011
24. Vrij00

Beker Finale

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. Kennemer Combinatie452.52.5
2. Groninger Combinatie24.51.53
3. MuConsult Apeldoorn24.51.53
4. De Stukkenjagers0211