KNSB Jeugd Club Competitie 2019-2020

Meesterklasse A

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. KC Chesscool A11423331.52.53.5342.5
2. Stukkenjagers A114221342.52.53.52.53
3. Sliedrecht A11016.5112.5222.532.5
4. Leiderdorp A110152.501.50.52.52.532.5
5. ASV A1917.51.51.5232232.5
6. Klim-Op A19160.521.5132.52.53
7. Arnhemse Schaakacademie A1817.51.51.53.513133
8. VAS A1817.511.5122334
9. Almere A181400.5122.5323
10. Talententeam JSN A1616.51.51.52321.514
11. De Stormpionnen A16141.501112.534
12. Spijkenisse A1413.51.51.51.512.51.522
13. Stukkenjagers A2412.5111.513122
14. De Waagtoren A127.51.51010022

Promotieklasse A

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1. Charlois/Europoort-De Pion A1131922.532.52.533.5
2. Talententeam JSN A2122222443.52.54
3. Botwinnik A110201.52243.534
4. Arnhemse Schaakacademie A28151022.523.54
5. Magnus Leidsche Rijn A1814.51.5003.53.533
6. Leiderdorp A27151.50.52.51.5243
7. VAS A26150.51.51.52243.5
8. Hoogland A1612.511.520.52.523
9. Vegtlust A1611.510.50.52232.5
10. RSR Ivoren Toren A15120121224
11. Spijkenisse A225.50.5000122
12. Messemaker A1160110.51.502

Meesterklasse C

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1. Klim-Op C11320.52.5133.52.52.53.52
2. Almere C112251.53.51.5442.544
3. KC Chesscool C11220.530.5233234
4. VAS C11219.5122.522.5333.5
5. Assen C19172.511.53.522.50.53.5
6. Minerva C19160.50.51323.532.5
7. MSV C19161.5012.5232.53.5
8. RSR Ivoren Toren C191502222.5132.5
9. IJSKO C18181.521.51.5233.53
10. Leiderdorp C1817.51.511.53233.52
11. Voorschoten C18170.512213.534
12. Landau Axel C181420013.522.53
13. Magnus Leidsche Rijn C181300.51.512.52.52.52.5
14. Caïssa-Eenhoorn C1715.5111.532322
15. De Pion C1713.50.50.51.5132.522.5
16. Klim-Op C2615.50.51.5321.5214
17. Almere C2514.510.5111244
18. Botwinnik C15130.50.51.521.5223
19. De Cirkel C1512.511.5122023
20. Zutphen C106.51.501.51.50011

Meesterklasse D

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
1. ESV D118312.53.543.53.53443
2. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D11630.51.5433.53.54434
3. Tegelen D112210.502.53.524323.5
4. KC Chesscool D111251.521.51443.53.54
5. Messemaker D11121111.532.53243
6. Arnhemse Schaakacademie D11119.501332.51.52.542
7. Voorschoten D110190.521230.5334
8. ESV D31017.50.532102.523.53
9. HWP Haarlem D1101722.52022.5231
10. Op Eigen Wieken D110170.50122.53.5322.5
11. RSR Ivoren Toren D11016.50.500.52.51.53332.5
12. Zukertort Amstelveen D1920112312.541.54
13. Klim-Op D2918.5001.5342.51.524
14. SMB D191801.521.50.5332.54
15. SMB D29180121.52.52324
16. VAS D19183.521.512.5220.53
17. Almere D1917.5102122342.5
18. ESV D2917.520.51223133
19. Terneuzen D1818.50.511122344
20. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2817.510113.53422
21. Klim-Op D1817.510.5231.513.532
22. Leiderdorp D1716.50.5221.521.5223
23. Haren D171620.52.5311.501.54
24. Rode Lopers D1616.52111123.51,4
25. Schaakmat-Westland D16151.5102321.522
26. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D361401201324,1
27. Minerva D1613.50011122.524
28. VAS D2611.5000202142.5
29. Almere D26100022.50.520,30
30. Matadoren D141111.51.50203,02

NK E-teams

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
1. ESV E114263344444
2. Almere E110201.53331.544
3. RSR Ivoren Toren E11019.511.534433
4. Klim-Op E11017.512.523423
5. Voorburg E110172232233
6. SMB E11015013332.52.5
7. Moira-Domtoren E1101502.522.5323
8. HWP Haarlem E1920.5121.54444
9. Matadoren E19160213.53.533
10. ESV E2915.501333.523
11. Minerva E18160113344
12. Messemaker E18161322134
13. Caissa Amsterdam E1815.501.532243
14. Terneuzen E1815122.5122.54
15. Almelo E1814.51122332.5
16. Op Eigen Wieken E18140123233
17. Best Moves E18140103334
18. Almere E2714.510.50.53243.5
19. LSG E1714.52011.5334
20. VAS E1714121.522.532
21. RSR Ivoren Toren E2712.511032.523
22. Zukertort Amstelveen E17122.52200.523
23. Magnus Leidsche Rijn E26141211324
24. Voorschoten E1613.511.513.522.52
25. Leiderdorp E16131112323
26. Magnus Leidsche Rijn E1612.5100.53422
27. SHTV E1612.51131312.5
28. Spijkenisse E1612.50101.5433
29. Paardensprong E1610.5101032.53
30. KC Chesscool E1513.50.5201.51.544
31. Wageningen E1512.51222221.5
32. HSG E15111122023
33. Klim-Op E25111220222
34. De Cirkel E151101112.523.5
35. Pascal E14121021.51.542
36. ASV E14111.5022113.5
37. Ten Boer E14101102222
38. HWP Haarlem E24100112123
39. De Pion E14101.50212.512
40. Minerva E21510100.50.52