KNSB Jeugd Club Competitie 2019-2020

Meesterklasse A

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. KC Chesscool A1812332.53.5
2. Stukkenjagers A1610.512.543
3. Sliedrecht A169132.52.5
4. Talententeam JSN A1510.51.5234
5. ASV A1591.5232.5
6. Almere A158.51322.5
7. De Stormpionnen A1491.512.54
8. Arnhemse Schaakacademie A1481133
9. Leiderdorp A14701.52.53
10. VAS A138.5211.54
11. Stukkenjagers A2261122
12. Klim-Op A125.50.511.52.5
13. Spijkenisse A116.51.51.521.5
14. De Waagtoren A1120002

Promotieklasse A

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1. Charlois/Europoort-De Pion A168.52.52.53.5
2. Talententeam JSN A259.5243.5
3. Botwinnik A159.523.54
4. Magnus Leidsche Rijn A148.51.53.53.5
5. Arnhemse Schaakacademie A235.5023.5
6. Hoogland A135.50.523
7. VAS A225.50.51.53.5
8. RSR Ivoren Toren A125122
9. Leiderdorp A224.51.50.52.5
10. Spijkenisse A224.50.522
11. Vegtlust A1130.50.52
12. Messemaker A112.500.52

Meesterklasse C

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1. Klim-Op C1711.522.53.53.5
2. Landau Axel C171123.52.53
3. Almere C1613.541.544
4. VAS C1610.52233.5
5. KC Chesscool C16102332
6. IJSKO C15101.523.53
7. Leiderdorp C1591332
8. MSV C158022.53.5
9. Caïssa-Eenhoorn C148.51331.5
10. Assen C147.50.52.513.5
11. Minerva C147.50.513.52.5
12. Voorschoten C137.50.5124
13. Klim-Op C2370.521.53
14. De Pion C1371.5122.5
15. De Cirkel C136.521.503
16. RSR Ivoren Toren C135.50212.5
17. Almere C226.510.514
18. Botwinnik C125.50.50.51.53
19. Magnus Leidsche Rijn C124012.50.5
20. Zutphen C103.51.5011

Meesterklasse D

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
1. ESV D16102.543.5
2. Zukertort Amstelveen D1510244
3. Arnhemse Schaakacademie D159243
4. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1491.53.54
5. KC Chesscool D1491.543.5
6. Tegelen D148224
7. Voorschoten D147.50.534
8. Almere D147223
9. Klim-Op D147232
10. ESV D247223
11. SMB D146.502.54
12. VAS D146.522.52
13. Op Eigen Wieken D146.5222.5
14. RSR Ivoren Toren D1460.52.53
15. Leiderdorp D136222
16. Klim-Op D2361.522.5
17. HWP Haarlem D135.5122.5
18. ESV D335023
19. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D326114
20. Matadoren D125.521.52
21. SMB D225.501.54
22. Schaakmat-Westland D125.51.522
23. Rode Lopers D125122
24. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D224.5013.5
25. VAS D224004
26. Messemaker D114.511.52
27. Terneuzen D113.50.512
28. Haren D112.50.502
29. Minerva D112002
30. Almere D200000

NK E-teams

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
1. ESV E114263344444
2. Almere E110201.53331.544
3. RSR Ivoren Toren E11019.511.534433
4. Klim-Op E11017.512.523423
5. Voorburg E110172232233
6. SMB E11015013332.52.5
7. Moira-Domtoren E1101502.522.5323
8. HWP Haarlem E1920.5121.54444
9. Matadoren E19160213.53.533
10. ESV E2915.501333.523
11. Minerva E18160113344
12. Messemaker E18161322134
13. Caissa Amsterdam E1815.501.532243
14. Terneuzen E1815122.5122.54
15. Almelo E1814.51122332.5
16. Op Eigen Wieken E18140123233
17. Best Moves E18140103334
18. Almere E2714.510.50.53243.5
19. LSG E1714.52011.5334
20. VAS E1714121.522.532
21. RSR Ivoren Toren E2712.511032.523
22. Zukertort Amstelveen E17122.52200.523
23. Magnus Leidsche Rijn E26141211324
24. Voorschoten E1613.511.513.522.52
25. Leiderdorp E16131112323
26. Magnus Leidsche Rijn E1612.5100.53422
27. SHTV E1612.51131312.5
28. Spijkenisse E1612.50101.5433
29. Paardensprong E1610.5101032.53
30. KC Chesscool E1513.50.5201.51.544
31. Wageningen E1512.51222221.5
32. HSG E15111122023
33. Klim-Op E25111220222
34. De Cirkel E151101112.523.5
35. Pascal E14121021.51.542
36. ASV E14111.5022113.5
37. Ten Boer E14101102222
38. HWP Haarlem E24100112123
39. De Pion E14101.50212.512
40. Minerva E21510100.50.52