KNSB competitie 2019-2020

Meesterklasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. LSG IntelliMagic 126.5--------6.5
2. BSG 126.5-------6.5-
3. MuConsult Apeldoorn 126----6----
4. Charlois Europoort 126-----6---
5. HMC Den Bosch 126------6--
6. En Passant 104--4------
7. HWP Sas van Gent 104---4-----
8. Caissa 104----4----
9. Kennemer Combinatie 103.5-3.5-------
10. Groninger Combinatie 103.53.5--------

Klasse 1A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Paul Keres 126.5------6.5--
2. Zukertort Amstelveen 126----6----
3. Caissa-Eenhoorn 126-----6---
4. SG Max Euwe 115---5-----
5. Groninger Combinatie 215---5-----
6. Wageningen 104-4-------
7. Kennemer Combinatie 204--4------
8. HWP Haarlem 103.53.5--------
9. TERUGGETROKKEN (tegenstander vrije ronde)00---------
10. Philidor 1847 100---------

Klasse 1B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Zuid Limburg 126.5-------6.5-
2. LSG 226.5--------6.5
3. De Stukkenjagers 126------6--
4. DSC Delft 125.5-----5.5---
5. Krimpen aan den IJssel 115----5----
6. Venlo 115----5----
7. Vianen/DVP 104.5---4.5-----
8. Spijkenisse 104--4------
9. Voorschoten 103.53.5--------
10. UVS 103.5-3.5-------

Klasse 2A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Assen 127--------7
2. MuConsult Apeldoorn 226-------6-
3. MSV 125.5------5.5--
4. Arnhemse Schaakacademie 125----5----
5. SSC 1922 125-----5---
6. Sneek 103---3-----
7. Emanuel Lasker 103----3----
8. ASV 102.5--2.5------
9. SISSA 102-2-------
10. Almere 1011--------

Klasse 2B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. De Waagtoren 127--------7
2. Paul Keres 226-------6-
3. JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 124.5----4.5----
4. Purmerend 124.5-----4.5---
5. Caissa 224.5------4.5--
6. VAS 203.5--3.5------
7. Santpoort 103.5---3.5-----
8. Oegstgeest '80 103.5----3.5----
9. Amersfoort 102-2-------
10. DSG Pallas 1011--------

Klasse 2C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Messemaker 1847 125.5--------5.5
2. VAS 125-------5-
3. HWP Sas van Gent 224.5------4.5--
4. AAS 124.5----4.5----
5. Philidor Leiden 124.5-----4.5---
6. Rijswijk 103.5---3.5-----
7. DD 103.5----3.5----
8. Schaakmat Westland 103.5--3.5------
9. Zukertort Amstelveen 203-3-------
10. SOPSWEPS'29 102.52.5--------

Klasse 2D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Blerick 126--------6
2. Eindhoven 125.5-------5.5-
3. De Stukkenjagers 225------5--
4. Rokado 114---4-----
5. Zuid Limburg 214---4-----
6. Krimpen aan den IJssel 214-----4---
7. Dordrecht 114-----4---
8. De Combinatie 103--3------
9. RSC 't Pionneke 102.5-2.5-------
10. De Pion 1022--------

Klasse 3A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. LOS 128--------8
2. Qonnected Hardenberg 125.5-------5.5-
3. Philidor 1847 225.5------5.5--
4. Spassky's 124.5----4.5----
5. ZSG 124.5-----4.5---
6. Haren & Oostermoer 103.5---3.5-----
7. HSP/Veendam 103.5----3.5----
8. Schaakwoude 102.5--2.5------
9. Groninger Combinatie 302.5-2.5-------
10. Assen 2000--------

Klasse 3B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. SG Max Euwe 226--------6
2. WSG Winterswijk 125------5--
3. Almelo 125-------5-
4. Zevenaar 124.5----4.5----
5. Lonneker 124.5-----4.5---
6. Staunton 103.5---3.5-----
7. Rokade 103.5----3.5----
8. WSG Winterswijk 203-3-------
9. BSV Bennekom 103--3------
10. UVS 2022--------

Klasse 3C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. En Passant 227--------7
2. Veenendaal 126.5-------6.5-
3. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 125------5--
4. HSG 124.5-----4.5---
5. PSV/DoDO 114----4----
6. BSG 214----4----
7. Paul Keres 303.5---3.5-----
8. ZSC-Saende 103--3------
9. SG Max Euwe 301.5-1.5-------
10. Wageningen 2011--------

Klasse 3D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Leiderdorp 127--------7
2. Autovakmeester Schaap Mach 125.5------5.5--
3. ASC 125.5-------5.5-
4. Caissa 325-----5---
5. HWP Haarlem 224.5----4.5----
6. Fischer Z 103.5----3.5----
7. ZSC-Saende 203---3-----
8. Laurierboom-Gambiet 102.5-2.5-------
9. De Waagtoren 202.5--2.5------
10. Caissa-Eenhoorn 2011--------

Klasse 3E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Overschie 126--------6
2. LSG 325.5-------5.5-
3. Philidor Leiden 225.5------5.5--
4. DSC Delft 225-----5---
5. Erasmus 114----4----
6. Promotie 114----4----
7. Botwinnik 103---3-----
8. DD 202.5--2.5------
9. Schaakhuis 102.5-2.5-------
10. RSR Ivoren Toren 1022--------

Klasse 3F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Charlois Europoort 225-------5-
2. De Stukkenjagers 325--------5
3. Sliedrecht 224.5------4.5--
4. DSC Delft 414-----4---
5. LSG 414----4----
6. ASV 214----4----
7. SMB 114---4-----
8. Zuid Limburg 403.5--3.5------
9. De Drie Torens 1033--------
10. CSV 103-3-------

Klasse 3G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Bergen op Zoom 125.5--------5.5
2. S. Landau 125------5--
3. Souburg 125-------5-
4. DSC Delft 324.5-----4.5---
5. HWP Sas van Gent 324.5----4.5----
6. Charlois Europoort 303.5----3.5----
7. De Baronie 103.5---3.5-----
8. Sliedrecht 103-3-------
9. De Pion 203--3------
10. Goes 102.52.5--------

Klasse 3H

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Veldhoven 126.5--------6.5
2. WLC 126------6--
3. HSC Helmond 126-------6-
4. PION/Mook combinatie 125-----5---
5. Dubbelschaak '97 124.5----4.5----
6. Venlo 203.5----3.5----
7. ASV 303---3-----
8. Zuid Limburg 302-2-------
9. HMC Den Bosch 202--2------
10. Eindhoven 201.51.5--------

Klasse 4A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Qonnected Hardenberg 226--------6
2. Schaakwoude 225-------5-
3. Hoogeveen 125------5--
4. SISSA 224.5-----4.5---
5. Tjonger Aa Linde 114----4----
6. Mid-Fryslân 114----4----
7. O&O Kampen 103.5---3.5-----
8. Staunton 203--3------
9. ESG Emmen 103-3-------
10. Groninger Combinatie 4022--------

Klasse 4B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Borne 125.5--------5.5
2. Caïssa Elburg 125-------5-
3. MuConsult Apeldoorn 324.5----4.5----
4. Voorst 124.5-----4.5---
5. Doetinchem 124.5------4.5--
6. ENO 103.5--3.5------
7. ASV 403.5---3.5-----
8. Lonneker 203.5----3.5----
9. Almelo 203-3-------
10. ZZS! 102.52.5--------

Klasse 4C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Moira-Domtoren 125-------5-
2. Woerden 125--------5
3. Almere 224.5-----4.5---
4. De Rode Loper 124.5------4.5--
5. Paul Keres 414----4----
6. Amersfoort 214----4----
7. PSV DoDO/Barneveld 203.5--3.5------
8. Magnus Leidsche Rijn 103.5---3.5-----
9. Wageningen 3033--------
10. Zeist 103-3-------

Klasse 4D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. HWP Zaanstad 125.5--------5.5
2. BSG 325------5--
3. Bergen 125-----5---
4. De Amstel 125-------5-
5. Kennemer Combinatie 314----4----
6. Amsterdam West 214----4----
7. Het Spaarne 103--3------
8. HWP Haarlem 303-3-------
9. Volendam 103---3-----
10. Moira-Domtoren Vegtlust Combinatie 202.52.5--------

Klasse 4E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Aartswoud 126--------6
2. Amsterdam West 126-------6-
3. JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 225------5--
4. Shah Mata 114----4----
5. Caissa 414-----4---
6. De Waagtoren 314---4-----
7. De Uil 114----4----
8. VAS 303--3------
9. Purmerend 202-2-------
10. Zuid-Oost United 1022--------

Klasse 4F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. KiNG 127.5--------7.5
2. SVO Oisterwijk 127------7--
3. ZSC 127-------7-
4. SHTV 125.5-----5.5---
5. Scheldeschaak 124.5----4.5----
6. De Zwarte Dame 103.5----3.5----
7. Middelburg 102.5---2.5-----
8. S. Landau 201-1-------
9. Souburg 201--1------
10. Goes 200.50.5--------

Klasse 4G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Spijkenisse 226--------6
2. SHTV 226-------6-
3. Promotie 225.5------5.5--
4. Voorschoten 214---4-----
5. Fianchetto 114---4-----
6. LSG 514-----4---
7. Messemaker 1847 214-----4---
8. Krimpen aan den IJssel 302.5--2.5------
9. Rijswijk 202-2-------
10. De Stukkenjagers 4022--------

Klasse 4H

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Arnhemse Schaakacademie 225--------5
2. Rivierenland 124.5-------4.5-
3. De Giessen en Linge 114--4------
4. EGS 114--4------
5. De Vughtse Toren 114-----4---
6. KiNG 214------4--
7. De Raadsheer 114----4----
8. Waalwijk 114-----4---
9. De Baronie 203.5-3.5-------
10. D4 1033--------

Klasse 4I

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Het Kasteel 125.5--------5.5
2. OSV 125.5-------5.5-
3. Blerick 225------5--
4. ZwartWit Maastricht 125-----5---
5. WLC 214----4----
6. Zuid Limburg 514----4----
7. Garde 103---3-----
8. De Juiste Z 103--3------
9. UVS 302.5-2.5-------
10. Maastricht 102.52.5--------

Klasse 5A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Haren & Oostermoer 200-------
2. Assen 300-------
3. Tjonger Aa Linde 200-------
4. SG Max Euwe 400-------
5. Drienerlo 100-------
6. Sneek 200-------
7. HSC-Stork 100-------
8. Philidor 1847 300-------

Klasse 5B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Zutphen 100-------
2. ASV 500-------
3. ZSG 200-------
4. DSG Pallas 200-------
5. Veenendaal 200-------
6. SMB 200-------
7. Vianen/DVP 200-------
8. MuConsult Apeldoorn 400-------

Klasse 5C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Moira-Domtoren 300-------
2. Paul Keres 500-------
3. BSG 400-------
4. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 200-------
5. Lekstroom 100-------
6. Amersfoort 300-------
7. Almere 300-------
8. De Rode Loper 200-------

Klasse 5D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Bakkum 100-------
2. Opening '64 100-------
3. Magnus Anna Paulowna Combinatie 200-------
4. Bergen 200-------
5. Combiteam Het Spaarne / Heemsteedse SC 200-------
6. Aartswoud 200-------
7. Santpoort 200-------
8. Caissa-Eenhoorn 300-------

Klasse 5E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. DD 300-------
2. DSC Delft 500-------
3. Boven IJ 100-------
4. Caissa 500-------
5. LSG 600-------
6. Schaakmat Westland 200-------
7. EsPion 100-------
8. Voorschoten 300-------

Klasse 5F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Schaakhuis 200-------
2. De Kemppion 100-------
3. Erasmus 200-------
4. Bergen op Zoom 200-------
5. De Oude Toren 100-------
6. Dordrecht 200-------
7. Botwinnik 200-------
8. Waalwijk 200-------

Klasse 5G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. HSC Helmond 200-------
2. RDS 100-------
3. 't Paardje 100-------
4. De Pion 300-------
5. De Drie Torens 200-------
6. DSC Dongen 100-------
7. Eindhoven 400-------
8. De Stukkenjagers 500-------

Klasse 5H

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. HMC Den Bosch 300-------
2. EVS 100-------
3. Dubbelschaak '97 200-------
4. PION/Mook combinatie 200-------
5. Blerick 300-------
6. De Kentering 100-------
7. Eindhoven 300-------
8. OSV 200-------

Klasse 6A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. WSG Winterswijk 300-----
2. Jeugdschaak Noord Talentteam 100-----
3. Groninger Combinatie 500-----
4. Groninger Combinatie 600-----
5. Schaakclub Hoogeveen 200-----
6. Haren & Oostermoer 300-----

Klasse 6B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. En Passant 300-------
2. ASV 600-------
3. Magnus Leidsche Rijn 200-------
4. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 300-------
5. UVS 400-------
6. Lekstroom 200-------
7. Almere 400-------
8. Wageningen 400-------

Klasse 6C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. ZSC-Saende 300-------
2. Purmerend 300-------
3. Leiderdorp 200-------
4. LSG 700-------
5. De Waagtoren 400-------
6. HWP Haarlem 400-------
7. Magnus Anna Paulowna Combinatie 300-------
8. VAS 400-------

Klasse 6D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Zukertort Amstelveen 300-------
2. Leiderdorp 300-------
3. Krimpen aan den IJssel 400-------
4. Spijkenisse 300-------
5. CSV 200-------
6. De IJssel 100-------
7. Overschie 200-------
8. DD 400-------

Klasse 6E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. RSR Ivoren Toren 300-------
2. HWP Sas van Gent 400-------
3. De Baronie 300-------
4. De Pion 400-------
5. De Raadsheer 300-------
6. RSG 100-------
7. De Drie Torens 300-------
8. Philidor Leiden 300-------

Klasse 6F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Drie Torens 400-------
2. Dubbelschaak '97 300-------
3. De Baronie 400-------
4. Bergen op Zoom 300-------
5. De Raadsheer 200-------
6. HSC Helmond 300-------
7. Nuenen 200-------
8. Son en Breugel 100-------

Klasse 6G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. RSR Ivoren Toren 200-------
2. Veldhoven 200-------
3. Garde 200-------
4. De Combinatie 200-------
5. De Vughtse Toren 200-------
6. De Kentering 200-------
7. Nuenen 100-------
8. WLC 300-------

Klasse 7A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. PCA De Damrakkers 100-------
2. Purmerend 400-------
3. Arnhemse Schaakacademie 300-------
4. Woerden 200-------
5. Veenendaal 300-------
6. Amersfoort 400-------
7. HSG 200-------
8. Botwinnik 300-------

Klasse 7B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. TERUGGETROKKEN (tegenstander vrije ronde)00-------
2. EGS 200-------
3. ODI 100-------
4. De Combinatie 300-------
5. De Oude Toren 200-------
6. DSC Dongen 200-------
7. Staunton 100-------
8. De Stukkenjagers 600-------