KNSB competitie 2019-2020

Meesterklasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Charlois Europoort 11033.5----67767.5
2. BSG 11033--6.5--6686.5
3. MuConsult Apeldoorn 1829--4.56-5.5-67
4. Kennemer Combinatie 1725-3.55.55.55.5--5-
5. En Passant 1526--44.565-6.5-
6. HMC Den Bosch 14274--4.54-8.5-6
7. LSG IntelliMagic 1323344.5-5-6.5--
8. Groninger Combinatie 121834---1.53.5-6
9. HWP Sas van Gent 1118.542453.5----
10. Caissa 10172.53.53--4-4-

Klasse 1A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Paul Keres 110367.57.56.58-6.5---
2. Zukertort Amstelveen 1831.52.5--686.5-8.5-
3. Caissa-Eenhoorn 16202.5----65.56-
4. HWP Haarlem 1522.53.5---5-68-
5. Wageningen 141724---5.5-5.5-
6. Philidor 1847 1316.5-2-5-45.5--
7. Kennemer Combinatie 2221.53.53.54-4.56---
8. Groninger Combinatie 2118--4.54-4.5-5-
9. SG Max Euwe 1117-1.5424.5--5-
10. TERUGGETROKKEN (tegenstander vrije ronde)00---------

Klasse 1B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Zuid Limburg 11031-76.55.56-6--
2. Vianen/DVP 1629.5-4.5--8.564.5-6
3. LSG 2627.535.54--6.5-8.5-
4. Voorschoten 16273.5-6-4.5-6.5-6.5
5. De Stukkenjagers 16264.5----5.54.55.56
6. Krimpen aan den IJssel 1521.541.5-5.5--5.55-
7. UVS 1425.5-43.5-4.5--5.58
8. DSC Delft 142345.5-3.55.54.5---
9. Venlo 1322--1.5-4.554.5-6.5
10. Spijkenisse 1017-4-3.54-2-3.5

Klasse 2A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Assen 1827--5-3.56-75.5
2. ASV 1827-6-2.56.5-6.55.5-
3. SSC 1922 1825-2--5666-
4. Arnhemse Schaakacademie 18243----6555
5. MSV 1823.5-5.5---4.553.55
6. Emanuel Lasker 1417.54.51.53---3.5-5
7. MuConsult Apeldoorn 2215.52-223.5---6
8. Sneek 1214-1.52334.5---
9. Almere 121312.5234.5----
10. SISSA 1013.52.5--3332--

Klasse 2B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Paul Keres 2928-5.546.566---
2. De Waagtoren 1928--4--65.55.57
3. JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 18232.5--4.54.5--5.56
4. Santpoort 152044--3.5-4-4.5
5. VAS 25191.5-3.5-4-4.5-5.5
6. Purmerend 15192-3.54.54--5-
7. Amersfoort 1416.522----534.5
8. Caissa 2317.5-2.5-43.5-34.5-
9. Oegstgeest '80 1216.5-2.52.5--353.5-
10. DSG Pallas 1012.5-123.52.5-3.5--

Klasse 2C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Philidor Leiden 1823.5-3.5---4.55.54.55.5
2. SOPSWEPS'29 1823-2.554.5--4.5-6.5
3. Messemaker 1847 1722.54.55.53--45.5--
4. AAS 1722-35-5.54-4.5-
5. VAS 1621.5-3.5--53-55
6. HWP Sas van Gent 2621---2.53-4.565
7. DD 1419.53.5-445-3--
8. Schaakmat Westland 12172.53.52.5--3.55--
9. Rijswijk 1216.53.5--3.532--4.5
10. Zukertort Amstelveen 2013.52.51.5--33--3.5

Klasse 2D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Blerick 11027-5-5-66-5
2. RSC 't Pionneke 1721.5--4.52.54--5.55
3. Dordrecht 16243----5.5447.5
4. Zuid Limburg 2623-3.5--45.5-46
5. Eindhoven 162235.5---445.5-
6. Rokado 1621.5-4-4-256.5-
7. De Pion 13172-2.52.546---
8. De Combinatie 12162-4-43--3
9. Krimpen aan den IJssel 2214.5-2.5442.51.5---
10. De Stukkenjagers 2213.5330.52---5-

Klasse 3A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. LOS 11034-76.5--6.56-8
2. Philidor 1847 21026.5---4.564.55.5-6
3. Qonnected Hardenberg 18231--54.55.5-7-
4. ZSG 1720.51.5--54.5--5.54
5. Spassky's 1419.5-3.533---4.55.5
6. HSP/Veendam 1318.5-23.53.5-45.5--
7. Groninger Combinatie 3316.51.53.52.5--45--
8. Schaakwoude 121522.5---2.535-
9. Haren & Oostermoer 1214.5--12.53.5--34.5
10. Assen 211202-42.5---3.5

Klasse 3B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. SG Max Euwe 21026.5-4.565-5--6
2. BSV Bennekom 1723---4535.5-5.5
3. Zevenaar 1721.53.5-4-4.5-54.5-
4. UVS 27212-4--4.54.56-
5. WSG Winterswijk 152034--3.5--4.55
6. Staunton 1520-33.5-4.54--5
7. Almelo 1419.535-3.5-4-4-
8. Lonneker 1418-2.533.5---4.54.5
9. Rokade 1116.5--3.523.5-43.5-
10. WSG Winterswijk 201422.5--33-3.5-

Klasse 3C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1724-6.553.54---5
2. Paul Keres 3723.5---43.5-4.55.56
3. Veenendaal 1722.51.5-45.556.5---
4. ZSC-Saende 1621.53-4-5.5-45-
5. BSG 26204.542.5--5-4-
6. HSG 151944.532.5-5---
7. SG Max Euwe 3418.5--1.5-335-6
8. En Passant 2321-3.5-4--33.57
9. PSV/DoDO 1317.5-2.5-34--4.53.5
10. Wageningen 2212.532----214.5

Klasse 3D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Leiderdorp 18283--7-4.5-67.5
2. Autovakmeester Schaap Mach 17245---43.5-5.56
3. HWP Haarlem 2623--3.5-34.55.5-6.5
4. Caissa 3620.5--4.54--345
5. Caissa-Eenhoorn 2618.51--44.554--
6. ASC 1521.5-45-3.5-5.53.5-
7. Fischer Z 1419.53.54.53.5-3--5-
8. De Waagtoren 2418--2.5542.5--4
9. Laurierboom-Gambiet 131622.5-4-4.53--
10. ZSC-Saende 21110.521.53---4-

Klasse 3E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. LSG 31027-4.56.5-5.54.56--
2. DSC Delft 2925.5--54-556.5-
3. Promotie 17223.5--4.54.5--45.5
4. Botwinnik 15191.53--4--55.5
5. Philidor Leiden 2420.5-43.5-43.5--5.5
6. Schaakhuis 14192.5-3.544---5
7. RSR Ivoren Toren 1417.53.53--4.5-24.5-
8. Overschie 1318.523----63.54
9. Erasmus 1316.5-1.543--3.54.5-
10. DD 2114.5--2.52.52.53-4-

Klasse 3F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. LSG 48234--454.5-5.5-
2. ASV 27264-3.57.5--5.55.5-
3. De Drie Torens 1723---35.54-64.5
4. De Stukkenjagers 3620-4.5-33-5-4.5
5. Charlois Europoort 2618.540.555--4--
6. Zuid Limburg 44213-2.55-3.5--7
7. Sliedrecht 24183.5-4--4.52-4
8. CSV 1319-2.5-34-63.5-
9. SMB 1315.52.52.52----4.54
10. DSC Delft 4216--3.53.5-14-4

Klasse 3G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. S. Landau 18246.5-5-2.54.5--5.5
2. DSC Delft 3821.51.5-4.5--54.5-6
3. Souburg 1724.5---45375.5-
4. Sliedrecht 162233.5--5--55.5
5. Charlois Europoort 3521--4-4.52.5-6.53.5
6. De Pion 2419.55.5-333.5-4.5--
7. Goes 1419.53.535-5.5--2.5-
8. De Baronie 1417.5-3.51--3.5-54.5
9. Bergen op Zoom 1215.5--2.531.5-5.53-
10. HWP Sas van Gent 32152.52-2.54.5--3.5-

Klasse 3H

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. WLC 18253.54.5-6-6-5-
2. HSC Helmond 18254.5-6-3.5-6-5
3. Dubbelschaak '97 18243.5----4.54.56.55
4. HMC Den Bosch 2821.5-2--5.54.554.5-
5. PION/Mook combinatie 1519.52---543-5.5
6. ASV 3518.5-4.5-2.53-4-4.5
7. Zuid Limburg 3318.52-3.53.54--5.5-
8. Venlo 2317.5-23.5354---
9. Veldhoven 12173-1.53.5--2.5-6.5
10. Eindhoven 2013.5-33-2.53.5--1.5

Klasse 4A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Hoogeveen 11029-5.5---7754.5
2. SISSA 2722.5--2-4.55.546.5-
3. Schaakwoude 27222.5--55.5-5-4
4. Tjonger Aa Linde 1624-6-44-73-
5. Mid-Fryslân 1620--34-4-4.54.5
6. O&O Kampen 1521-3.52.54-5.5-5.5-
7. Qonnected Hardenberg 231612.5--42.5--6
8. ESG Emmen 1313.51431----4.5
9. Staunton 2215.531.5-53.52.5---
10. Groninger Combinatie 4116.53.5-4-3.5-23.5-

Klasse 4B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. MuConsult Apeldoorn 31030-57.564.57---
2. ASV 4825.5-3.5-5--5.556.5
3. Voorst 182434.5--4.5-4.5-7.5
4. Caïssa Elburg 1820.50.5---54.5-5.55
5. Doetinchem 1621.523----5.54.56.5
6. ENO 14213.5-3.53-6-5-
7. Borne 1418.51--3.5-25.5-6.5
8. ZZS! 1216-2.53.5-2.5-2.55-
9. Lonneker 2015-3-2.53.53-3-
10. Almelo 208-1.50.531.5-1.5--

Klasse 4C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Paul Keres 4925.545.5--5.55--5.5
2. Amersfoort 29234-54.5--4.55-
3. Moira-Domtoren 18272.5---7.5-575
4. Woerden 1521.5-3-3-6.545-
5. Magnus Leidsche Rijn 1420.5-3.5-5-3.53.5-5
6. PSV DoDO/Barneveld 24172.5-0.5--3.54.5-6
7. Almere 24163--1.54.54.5-2.5-
8. De Rode Loper 1318.5-3.5344.53.5---
9. Zeist 1316.5-313--5.5-4
10. Wageningen 3114.52.5-3-32--4

Klasse 4D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. De Amstel 1923.5-4-54.54.5--5.5
2. Kennemer Combinatie 3822.5-4.55.54.54--4-
3. HWP Zaanstad 172543.56---65.5-
4. BSG 3620-2.52-5--5.55
5. Volendam 1420.533.5---4-64
6. Amsterdam West 24203.54-3-45.5--
7. Het Spaarne 1419.53.5---443-5
8. Bergen 1417.5--2--2.5535
9. Moira-Domtoren Vegtlust Combinatie 2316-42.52.52--5-
10. HWP Haarlem 3115.52.5--34-33-

Klasse 4E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 21030.5---6.55.557.56-
2. Amsterdam West 1928.5-5.5--4-667
3. Caissa 4521.5-2.564-2--7
4. Aartswoud 1519.5--22.56--45
5. De Uil 15191.5-45.5--4-4
6. Zuid-Oost United 1518.52.54-2-55--
7. VAS 34213-6--33.55.5-
8. Purmerend 23140.52--434.5--
9. Shah Mata 1214.522-4--2.5-4
10. De Waagtoren 3213-1134---4

Klasse 4F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. KiNG 110376-7.5--88-7.5
2. SHTV 172124.5-5.5-5-4-
3. ZSC 1624-3.53.5-5.574.5--
4. SVO Oisterwijk 16210.5-4.567--3-
5. Middelburg 1620-2.5-25.5--55
6. S. Landau 2416--2.512.5--5.54.5
7. Souburg 2415.5031---6-5.5
8. Scheldeschaak 1415.50-3.5---24.55.5
9. De Zwarte Dame 1318-4-532.5-3.5-
10. Goes 20120.5---33.52.52.5-

Klasse 4G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Voorschoten 2929.5-46.5-56-8-
2. Messemaker 1847 2926--4.57.54-5.5-4.5
3. Fianchetto 17234---34.5-65.5
4. Spijkenisse 2620.51.53.5-4.5--5-6
5. Promotie 2619.5-0.5-3.55.55.5--4.5
6. LSG 5519.5345-2.5-5--
7. Krimpen aan den IJssel 3418.52-3.5-2.5-4.56-
8. SHTV 2218-2.5-3-33.56-
9. Rijswijk 22110-2---225
10. De Stukkenjagers 4014.5-3.52.523.5---3

Klasse 4H

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2825.53.5-5--5.5-56.5
2. EGS 1723.54.53--5.54-6.5-
3. Waalwijk 1723-53.54--4.56-
4. D4 16203-4.54.53.5-4.5--
5. KiNG 2525--43.5-6.53.5-7.5
6. De Vughtse Toren 1520.5-2.5-4.5-3.54-6
7. De Giessen en Linge 1517.52.54--1.54.5-5-
8. De Raadsheer 1419.5--3.53.54.54--4
9. Rivierenland 121431.52---3-4.5
10. De Baronie 2111.51.5---0.52-43.5

Klasse 4I

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Blerick 2925.5-54-6-5-5.5
2. Het Kasteel 1925---54.545.56-
3. De Juiste Z 1826.53-5--74.57-
4. ZwartWit Maastricht 16214-355---4
5. Garde 1522-3-3-6.55.54-
6. OSV 142123.5-3---75.5
7. WLC 2415-41-1.5--44.5
8. Maastricht 1217.532.53.5-2.5---6
9. Zuid Limburg 5212-21-414--
10. UVS 3114.52.5--4-2.53.52-

Klasse 5A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Drienerlo 18195.54.5-4.54.5--
2. Philidor 1847 3621.52.5-7.5-4.5-7
3. SG Max Euwe 4619.53.5--6.55-4.5
4. Assen 3314-0.5-4-63.5
5. HSC-Stork 1313.53.5-1.54-4.5-
6. Sneek 2214.53.53.53--4.5-
7. Tjonger Aa Linde 2214---23.53.55
8. Haren & Oostermoer 2212-13.54.5--3

Klasse 5B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Zutphen 1823.556-6.5--6
2. ASV 55173--5.5-44.5
3. DSG Pallas 25172-5-46-
4. Veenendaal 2316.5--3463.5-
5. MuConsult Apeldoorn 43141.52.5-46--
6. SMB 2313--422-5
7. Vianen/DVP 2313-424.5--2.5
8. ZSG 221423.5---35.5

Klasse 5C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Amersfoort 3822.5--64.57.5-4.5
2. Paul Keres 5822-6--64.55.5
3. Moira-Domtoren 3517-25.5-4-5.5
4. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 24172-2.55.5-7-
5. Lekstroom 1416.53.5--2.5-55.5
6. BSG 4210.50.524--4-
7. Almere 3111.5-3.5-134-
8. De Rode Loper 20113.52.52.5-2.5--

Klasse 5D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Caissa-Eenhoorn 3823-5-74.5-6.5
2. Santpoort 2620--3.5-4.55.56.5
3. Aartswoud 25173-4--4.55.5
4. Bergen 2415.5-4.543--4
5. Bakkum 14141--544-
6. Opening '64 13173.53.5--46-
7. Magnus Anna Paulowna Combinatie 2112-2.53.5-42-
8. Combiteam Het Spaarne / Heemsteedse SC 219.51.51.52.54---

Klasse 5E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Voorschoten 3721.5-5.545.5-6.5-
2. EsPion 1618.5--5-5.544
3. DD 3617.52.5---4.54.56
4. LSG 651943-5.5--6.5
5. Schaakmat Westland 2313.52.5--2.54-4.5
6. Boven IJ 1214-2.53.5-44-
7. DSC Delft 52131.543.5--4-
8. Caissa 5111-421.53.5--

Klasse 5F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Dordrecht 2821---65.554.5
2. De Kemppion 1620-3.554.5-7-
3. Schaakhuis 2618-4.5-3.54.55.5-
4. Botwinnik 2418.5-3-3.56-6
5. Erasmus 2414.523.54.54.5---
6. Bergen op Zoom 22132.5-3.52--5
7. Waalwijk 2212312.5---5.5
8. De Oude Toren 10113.5--2-32.5

Klasse 5G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. HSC Helmond 2824--6-5.55.57
2. De Drie Torens 2620-1.5-77-4.5
3. DSC Dongen 1620-6.53-5.5-5
4. 't Paardje 1515.52-54-4.5-
5. Eindhoven 4514-1-4-4.54.5
6. De Stukkenjagers 5210.52.512.5--4.5-
7. RDS 10132.5--3.53.53.5-
8. De Pion 301113.53-3.5--

Klasse 5H

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. PION/Mook combinatie 2718.5-5-544.5-
2. EVS 1519-453.5--6.5
3. Eindhoven 3517345--5-
4. Dubbelschaak '97 2417-3365--
5. HMC Den Bosch 341434.5-2--4.5
6. De Kentering 1315.54--3-53.5
7. Blerick 3214.53.5-3--35
8. OSV 2212.5-1.5--3.54.53

Klasse 6A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. Groninger Combinatie 5416.553.544
2. Groninger Combinatie 6413.5355.5-
3. Schaakclub Hoogeveen 2412.54.53-5
4. WSG Winterswijk 331242.5-5.5
5. Jeugdschaak Noord Talentteam 119.54-32.5
6. Haren & Oostermoer 3 (TERUGGETROKKEN)00

Klasse 6B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. En Passant 3822-4.55.5-5.5-6.5
2. Almere 4621.5-36.55.5--6.5
3. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 36193.55-4.5-6-
4. Magnus Leidsche Rijn 24142.51.5---4.55.5
5. UVS 4315-2.53.5-45-
6. Wageningen 4314.52.5---444
7. Lekstroom 2112.5--23.534-
8. ASV 619.51.51.5-2.5-4-

Klasse 6C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Leiderdorp 2826--5-7.567.5
2. VAS 4819-4.54.5--5.54.5
3. De Waagtoren 4621.5-3.5-5.57-5.5
4. ZSC-Saende 342133.5-6.5-8-
5. LSG 7314--2.51.54-6
6. Magnus Anna Paulowna Combinatie 329.50.5-1-44-
7. Purmerend 318.522.5-0-4-
8. HWP Haarlem 408.50.53.52.5-2--

Klasse 6D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Overschie 2821.54.5-4.5-6-6.5
2. CSV 26213.55.5---5.56.5
3. De IJssel 1617-2.54.5--5.54.5
4. Krimpen aan den IJssel 44183.5-3.54.56.5--
5. Zukertort Amstelveen 3416---3.534.55
6. Leiderdorp 3312.52--1.554-
7. DD 4112.5-2.52.5-3.54-
8. Spijkenisse 309.51.51.53.5-3--

Klasse 6E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Philidor Leiden 3721.5-45-6-6.5
2. De Drie Torens 3619--3.55-5.55
3. RSG 1519.54--3.5-75
4. HWP Sas van Gent 451734.5-45.5--
5. De Baronie 3516.5-34.545--
6. RSR Ivoren Toren 3214.52--2.537-
7. De Pion 429-2.51--14.5
8. De Raadsheer 30101.523---3.5

Klasse 6F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. HSC Helmond 3620.53-4.576--
2. De Baronie 4619.553.5---56
3. De Drie Torens 4617-4.5-34.55-
4. De Raadsheer 25193.5--45.5-6
5. Son en Breugel 15151-54-5-
6. Bergen op Zoom 3215.52-3.52.5--7.5
7. Dubbelschaak '97 3113-33-3-4
8. Nuenen 218.5-2-2-0.54

Klasse 6G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Combinatie 282666---6.57.5
2. RSR Ivoren Toren 26212-7.56.55--
3. Nuenen 15182-6-4-6
4. Garde 2416-0.52-67.5-
5. WLC 3315.5-1.5--3.546.5
6. Veldhoven 2313.5-3424.5--
7. De Kentering 2311.51.5--0.54-5.5
8. De Vughtse Toren 206.50.5-2-1.5-2.5

Klasse 7A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Botwinnik 3826.5--67-67.5
2. Arnhemse Schaakacademie 3618.5--5.545-4
3. Woerden 2616.5--1-4.565
4. PCA De Damrakkers 1415.521.575---
5. Purmerend 4312.514-34.5--
6. HSG 2215-33.5-3.55-
7. Veenendaal 3211.52-2--34.5
8. Amersfoort 41110.543---3.5

Klasse 7B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Staunton 1723476.5--5.5-
2. ODI 1516.54---6.56-
3. De Oude Toren 2514.51-454.5--
4. De Combinatie 33111.5-4-5.5--
5. De Stukkenjagers 6211--3-44-
6. DSC Dongen 2111.5-1.53.52.54--
7. EGS 218.52.52--4--
8. TERUGGETROKKEN (tegenstander vrije ronde)00-------