KNSB Beker 2018-2019

Poule A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
1. Qonnected Hardenberg45.532.5
2. O&O Kampen45.52.53
3. MSV3624
4. HSP/Veendam3523
5. Assen34.52.52
6. LOS34.52.52
7. Almelo24.51.53
8. DSG Pallas24.51.53
9. Schaakwoude2422
10. Staunton240.53.5
11. Hoogeveen241.52.5
12. Groninger Combinatie23.53.5
13. Lonneker23.512.5
14. MuConsult Apeldoorn22.52.5
15. SG Max Euwe13.51.52
16. Philidor 1847122
17. Emanuel Lasker122
18. SISSA122
19. Spassky's122
20. ENO122
21. WSG Winterswijk01.51.5
22. ZSG01.51.5
23. ZZS!01.51.5
24. Haren & Oostermoer011
25. Voorst011
26. ESG Emmen011
27. Rokade011
28. Tjonger Aa Linde00.50.5
29. Mid-Fryslân000

Poule B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
1. HWP Haarlem47.5-43.5
2. JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren47-3.53.5
3. Caissa46.5-33.5
4. Santpoort46.5-33.5
5. Paul Keres36-24
6. Amsterdam West35.523.5
7. VAS3523
8. SSC 192234.52-2.5
9. De Waagtoren24.513.5
10. En Passant23.5-3.5
11. Volendam23.50.53
12. Kennemer Combinatie23-3
13. De Rode Loper230.52.5
14. Aartswoud2303
15. Oud Zuylen Utrecht1312
16. Dierenkliniek Zuiderkaag MACh1312
17. Caissa-Eenhoorn122
18. PSV/DoDO122
19. Moira-Domtoren01.51.5
20. Woerden01.51.5
21. Purmerend011
22. Zuid-Oost United011
23. De Raadsheer011
24. ZSC-Saende00.50.5
25. Zeist00.50.5
26. Magnus Leidsche Rijn00.50.5
27. De Amstel00.50.5
28. HWP Zaanstad00.50.5
29. Heerhugowaard00.50.5
30. HSG000

Poule C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · 4 · Ronde 5
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
1. Spijkenisse4633
2. Dordrecht463.52.5
3. Rijswijk452.52.5
4. Promotie35.53.52
5. Philidor Leiden34.52.52
6. De Willige Dame24.51.53
7. LSG244
8. Charlois Europoort244
9. Krimpen aan den IJssel241.52.5
10. Leiderdorp2422
11. Schaakmat Westland23.50.53
12. SHTV2303
13. RSR Ivoren Toren22.502.5
14. Botwinnik12.50.52
15. Voorschoten122
16. DSC Delft122
17. Rokado122
18. ASC122
19. Erasmus122
20. Oegstgeest '8001.51.5
21. DD01.51.5
22. Messemaker 184701.51.5
23. Sliedrecht01.51.5
24. Zukertort Amstelveen011
25. CSV011
26. Fischer Z011
27. Schaakhuis011
28. Shah Mata011

Poule D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
1. De Drie Torens462.53.5
2. WLC452.52.5
3. De Pion3642
4. Veenendaal35.523.5
5. UVS244
6. Eindhoven2422
7. PION/Mook combinatie241.52.5
8. SMB2422
9. Goes2404
10. Waalwijk241.52.5
11. ZZ Combinatie241.52.5
12. HMC Den Bosch233
13. Zuid Limburg22.52.5
14. ASV122
15. Dubbelschaak '97122
16. Het Kasteel1202
17. Blerick122
18. De Giessen en Linge122
19. DSC Dongen122
20. Wageningen01.51.5
21. Koningswaal Tornado Combinatie01.51.5
22. De Combinatie01.51.5
23. OSV01.51.5
24. De Stukkenjagers011
25. BSV Bennekom00.50.5
26. RSG00.50.5
27. Middelburg000