KNSB Beker 2018-2019

Poule A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
1. Groninger Combinatie813.52.53.543.5
2. LOS610.51.522.52.52
3. MuConsult Apeldoorn5823.52.5
4. Qonnected Hardenberg460.532.5
5. O&O Kampen460.52.53
6. Assen361.52.52
7. MSV3624
8. Philidor 184735023
9. HSP/Veendam3523
10. Schaakwoude25122
11. Almelo24.51.53
12. DSG Pallas24.51.53
13. Staunton240.53.5
14. Hoogeveen241.52.5
15. Lonneker23.512.5
16. SG Max Euwe13.51.52
17. Emanuel Lasker122
18. SISSA122
19. Spassky's122
20. ENO122
21. WSG Winterswijk01.51.5
22. ZSG01.51.5
23. ZZS!01.51.5
24. Haren & Oostermoer011
25. Voorst011
26. ESG Emmen011
27. Rokade011
28. Tjonger Aa Linde00.50.5
29. Mid-Fryslân000

Poule B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
1. Kennemer Combinatie811.532.533
2. Santpoort712.512333.5
3. HWP Haarlem611.51.52.543.5
4. SSC 192269.52232.5
5. JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren4813.53.5
6. Caissa47.5133.5
7. Paul Keres37.51.524
8. Amsterdam West35.523.5
9. VAS3523
10. En Passant24.513.5
11. De Waagtoren24.513.5
12. Volendam23.50.53
13. De Rode Loper230.52.5
14. Aartswoud2303
15. Oud Zuylen Utrecht1312
16. Dierenkliniek Zuiderkaag MACh1312
17. Caissa-Eenhoorn122
18. PSV/DoDO122
19. Moira-Domtoren01.51.5
20. Woerden01.51.5
21. Purmerend011
22. Zuid-Oost United011
23. De Raadsheer011
24. ZSC-Saende00.50.5
25. Zeist00.50.5
26. Magnus Leidsche Rijn00.50.5
27. De Amstel00.50.5
28. HWP Zaanstad00.50.5
29. Heerhugowaard00.50.5
30. HSG000

Poule C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
1. Spijkenisse812.5132.533
2. Charlois Europoort7133244
3. LSG59.523.54
4. Dordrecht4603.52.5
5. Rijswijk4612.52.5
6. DSC Delft371.53.52
7. Promotie360.53.52
8. Philidor Leiden350.52.52
9. De Willige Dame24.51.53
10. Krimpen aan den IJssel241.52.5
11. Leiderdorp2422
12. Schaakmat Westland23.50.53
13. SHTV2303
14. RSR Ivoren Toren22.502.5
15. Botwinnik12.50.52
16. Voorschoten122
17. Rokado122
18. ASC122
19. Erasmus122
20. Oegstgeest '8001.51.5
21. DD01.51.5
22. Messemaker 184701.51.5
23. Sliedrecht01.51.5
24. Zukertort Amstelveen011
25. CSV011
26. Fischer Z011
27. Schaakhuis011
28. Shah Mata011

Poule D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
1. Zuid Limburg8122.53.53.52.5
2. HMC Den Bosch6101.52.533
3. De Pion59.50.5342
4. UVS481.52.54
5. WLC46.51.52.52.5
6. De Drie Torens46.50.52.53.5
7. Veenendaal35.523.5
8. Eindhoven25122
9. PION/Mook combinatie241.52.5
10. SMB2422
11. Goes2404
12. Waalwijk241.52.5
13. ZZ Combinatie241.52.5
14. ASV1312
15. Dubbelschaak '97122
16. Het Kasteel1202
17. Blerick122
18. De Giessen en Linge122
19. DSC Dongen122
20. Wageningen01.51.5
21. Koningswaal Tornado Combinatie01.51.5
22. De Combinatie01.51.5
23. OSV01.51.5
24. De Stukkenjagers011
25. BSV Bennekom00.50.5
26. RSG00.50.5
27. Middelburg000

Finale

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Halve Finale · Finale
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. Kennemer Combinatie452.52.5
2. Charlois Europoort24.51.53
3. Groninger Combinatie241.52.5
4. Zuid Limburg02.511.5