KNSB competitie 2018-2019

Meesterklasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. En Passant413-----7.5--5.5
2. HWP Sas van Gent411--5.5----5.5-
3. Kennemer Combinatie211.5-----3.58--
4. Charlois Europoort211-4.5-6.5-----
5. BSG211---3.57.5----
6. MuConsult Apeldoorn210----2.5---7.5
7. HMC Den Bosch292.5-6.5------
8. LSG IntelliMagic28--2----6-
9. Zuid Limburg08.5-4.5-----4-
10. De Stukkenjagers074.5----2.5---

Klasse 1A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Caissa-Eenhoorn414.5-----6.5--8
2. Groninger Combinatie414------6.57.5-
3. UVS413-------6.56.5
4. Paul Keres412.5---6.5--6--
5. DSC Delft212---3.58.5----
6. ASV27----1.55.5---
7. Wageningen083.5----4.5---
8. SG Max Euwe07.5-3.5-4-----
9. Philidor 184706-2.53.5------
10. Purmerend05.52-3.5------

Klasse 1B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Oud Zuylen Utrecht414.5--5.5-----9
2. Zukertort Amstelveen411-----5.5-5.5-
3. Spijkenisse312.5------5-7.5
4. HWP Haarlem211.54.5------7-
5. Caissa211----4.5-6.5--
6. Philidor Leiden210----5.54.5---
7. Venlo210-4.5---5.5---
8. Voorschoten18.5--5-3.5----
9. Vianen/DVP07.5-4.5-3-----
10. Rotterdam03.51-2.5------

Klasse 2A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. SSC 1922411----5.5--5.5-
2. Arnhemse Schaakacademie410.5-------55.5
3. Groninger Combinatie 2410------5-5
4. Sneek38.5-----44.5--
5. Emanuel Lasker29----3.55.5---
6. MSV272.5---4.5----
7. MuConsult Apeldoorn 216.5---42.5----
8. WSG Winterswijk06.5--33.5-----
9. Qonnected Hardenberg05.52.53-------
10. Assen05.5-2.53------

Klasse 2B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Amersfoort39.54-------5.5
2. Kennemer Combinatie 239.54-5.5------
3. De Waagtoren38.5---4----4.5
4. Paul Keres 228-2.5--5.5----
5. VAS28--4----4-
6. AAS28---2.5--5.5--
7. SOPSWEPS'2927.5------34.5-
8. Caissa 227.5-----2.55--
9. BSG 217.5----4-3.5--
10. Laurierboom-Gambiet062.5-3.5------

Klasse 2C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Oegstgeest '8038.5--4.5-----4
2. LSG 2211----3.5--7.5-
3. JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren29-----5.53.5--
4. Messemaker 184728.53.5---5----
5. DD28.5-----3.5--5
6. Zukertort Amstelveen 227.5-4.5-3-----
7. Santpoort27--2.5-4.5----
8. Schaakmat Westland27--4.5----2.5-
9. DSC Delft 226-0.5-----5.5-
10. S. Landau174---3----

Klasse 2D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Dordrecht411.5-5---6.5---
2. De Pion411----6.5-4.5--
3. Krimpen aan den IJssel28.53--5.5-----
4. RSC 't Pionneke28-----3.5-4.5-
5. De Stukkenjagers 228--2.5-----5.5
6. Dubbelschaak '9726.5-1.5------5
7. Eindhoven261.5--4.5-----
8. Rokado17.5-3.5-----4-
9. Zuid Limburg 217.5---3.5---4-
10. CSV05.5----2.53---

Klasse 3A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Philidor 1847 2413.5-------6.57
2. Spassky's411.5---5.5---6-
3. SISSA49.5--5---4.5--
4. Schaakwoude29--3-----6
5. Hoogeveen28-2.5--5.5----
6. HSP/Veendam27----2.54.5---
7. Staunton17.5-----3.54--
8. Haren & Oostermoer17.5--3.5---4--
9. Assen 203.51.52-------
10. Mid-Fryslân031--2-----

Klasse 3B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Almelo412-------5.56.5
2. ASV 2411----5.55.5---
3. DSG Pallas410.5-----4.5-6-
4. SG Max Euwe 249.5---5--4.5--
5. Zevenaar210---3----7
6. Lonneker29-2.5----6.5--
7. Voorst06-2.53.5------
8. Arnhemse Schaakacademie 205---3.5-1.5---
9. ZSG04.52.5-2------
10. WSG Winterswijk 202.51.5---1----

Klasse 3C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. VAS 2410.5-------4.56
2. HSG410------5-5
3. Leiderdorp39.5---4-5.5---
4. Fischer Z39.5----5.54---
5. En Passant 239.5--4----5.5-
6. Dierenkliniek Zuiderkaag MACh27.5---2.5--5--
7. Kennemer Combinatie 316.5--2.54-----
8. Amsterdam West06-3---3---
9. Caissa-Eenhoorn 2063.5---2.5----
10. Caissa 30523-------

Klasse 3D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. DSC Delft 3310.54-----6.5--
2. ZSC-Saende39.54----5.5---
3. Caissa 438.5-------44.5
4. Promotie29.5----3.5--6-
5. ASC29.5-----3.5--6
6. Rijswijk27.5---4.5--3--
7. HWP Haarlem 227-2.5--4.5----
8. LSG 426.51.5----5---
9. Philidor Leiden 216--42-----
10. Almere 205.5--3.5-2----

Klasse 3E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Almere 1411.5------6.55-
2. Schaakhuis410-----5--5
3. Charlois Europoort 2311------4-7
4. DSC Delft 438.5---4.5-4---
5. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 229---3.55.5----
6. RSR Ivoren Toren27----2.5--4.5-
7. LSG 317-3-4-----
8. SHTV15.51.5-4------
9. DD 206.53----3.5---
10. Messemaker 1847 204-31------

Klasse 3F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. HWP Sas van Gent 2411.5------5.5-6
2. Bergen op Zoom310.5------46.5-
3. D439.5--4----5.5-
4. Sliedrecht38.5--4-4.5----
5. Goes210.5-----3.5--7
6. Souburg28---3.5-4.5---
7. Overschie28----4.53.5---
8. HWP Sas van Gent 316.52.54-------
9. Middelburg04-1.52.5------
10. Charlois Europoort 3032---1----

Klasse 3G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. SMB410.5----5.55---
2. HMC Den Bosch 249.5---4.5--5--
3. De Stukkenjagers 339------4-5
4. BSV Bennekom29-----3.5-5.5-
5. Paul Keres 328.5-3.5-----5-
6. Koningswaal Tornado Combinatie282.5-------5.5
7. PSV/DoDO27.53--4.5-----
8. Wageningen 217-34------
9. ASV 305.5---2.53----
10. Moira-Domtoren05.5--3--2.5---

Klasse 3H

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. HSC Helmond411-----5--6
2. De Combinatie410----5.5--4.5-
3. Zuid Limburg 3310.5------46.5-
4. PION/Mook combinatie39.5-----45.5--
5. WLC29----3.5---5.5
6. Blerick27-2.5--4.5----
7. Veldhoven173--4-----
8. Het Kasteel16.5--42.5-----
9. Zuid Limburg 405-3.51.5------
10. De Stukkenjagers 404.52---2.5----

Klasse 4A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. LOS414.5-------7.57
2. Groninger Combinatie 3410.5-----64.5--
3. Qonnected Hardenberg 2410----5.5--4.5-
4. Schaakwoude 229---3.5----5.5
5. Sneek 228---4.5-3.5---
6. Tjonger Aa Linde28--2.5---5.5--
7. Philidor 1847 326.5-2--4.5----
8. Groninger Combinatie 406-3.5---2.5---
9. Staunton 2040.5-3.5------
10. ESG Emmen03.51--2.5-----

Klasse 4B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Rokade413-------58
2. SG Max Euwe 3412----5.56.5---
3. O&O Kampen410.5------55.5-
4. Doetinchem28---4.53.5----
5. Almelo 228---3.5--4.5--
6. SG Max Euwe 427-2.5-4.5-----
7. ENO26-1.5------4.5
8. Drienerlo06.5--3-3.5----
9. Borne05.53-2.5------
10. Lonneker 203.50-----3.5--

Klasse 4C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Veenendaal411--6.5---4.5--
2. Amersfoort 2411----5---6
3. Zeist38.5---4.5--4--
4. UVS 2291.5-------7.5
5. ASV 428.5--3.5--5---
6. Wageningen 328.5-3-----5.5-
7. PION/Mook combinatie 227.5----3--4.5-
8. Magnus Leidsche Rijn17.53.5-4------
9. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 306-----2.53.5--
10. MuConsult Apeldoorn 302.5-2-0.5-----

Klasse 4D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Amsterdam West 2411--5-----6
2. Woerden410.5---5----5.5
3. ZSC-Saende 2410.5------55.5-
4. Purmerend 228.53----5.5---
5. Zuid-Oost United28-3--5----
6. HWP Zaanstad27.5----3-4.5--
7. De Waagtoren 227---2.5---4.5-
8. HWP Haarlem 306.5--3--3.5---
9. BSG 306--2.5---3.5--
10. VAS 304.522.5-------

Klasse 4E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. De Amstel412.5----6---6.5
2. Botwinnik410.5------5.55-
3. Bergen39--45-----
4. Het Spaarne28--4---4--
5. Santpoort 228--3-----5
6. JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 2282----6---
7. De Waagtoren 326.5-----2-4.5-
8. Aartswoud16.5-2.5-4-----
9. De Uil06.5-3----3.5--
10. Kennemer Combinatie 404.51.5---3----

Klasse 4F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. De Pion 2413----5.5---7.5
2. De Raadsheer410.5--4.56-----
3. De Zwarte Dame410-----5--5
4. De Baronie210-3.5-----6.5-
5. S. Landau 227-2----5--
6. Bergen op Zoom 2272.5------4.5-
7. Goes 217--3---4--
8. ZSC17----3-4--
9. ScheldeSchaak05---1.5-3.5---
10. Souburg 203.50.5-3------

Klasse 4G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. De Drie Torens412---5---7-
2. Sliedrecht 2410.5--6-----4.5
3. EGS38.5-----4--4.5
4. Waalwijk28-2--6----
5. De Rode Loper27.53----4.5---
6. Moira-Domtoren 227---2--5--
7. Paul Keres 417.5--4-3.5----
8. Dordrecht 217-----3-4-
9. Krimpen aan den IJssel 2151------4-
10. OSV07-3.53.5------

Klasse 4H

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Erasmus411------5-6
2. Spijkenisse 249.5---4.5---5-
3. Promotie 238.5--4.5--4---
4. Voorschoten 229--3.5-5.5----
5. De Giessen en Linge29-3.5------5.5
6. SHTV 228---2.5---5.5-
7. Rijswijk 228--4---4--
8. LSG 5173-----4--
9. DD 305.5-3---2.5---
10. Schaakmat Westland 204.52---2.5----

Klasse 4I

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Eindhoven 2410-------5.54.5
2. Zuid Limburg 5410-----5.5--4.5
3. Maastricht28---44----
4. De Juiste Z28-----3.54.5--
5. HSC Helmond 228--4---4--
6. Garde28--4----4-
7. De Vughtse Toren27-2.5-4.5-----
8. Dubbelschaak '97 217.5---3.54----
9. Blerick 216.52.5----4---
10. Venlo 2073.53.5-------

Klasse 5A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. ZZS! 125.5----5.5-
2. Assen 324.5---4.5--
3. SISSA 224.5--4.5---
4. Haren & Oostermoer 203.5--3.5---
5. Groninger Combinatie 503.5-3.5----
6. ZSG 202.52.5-----
7. Tjonger Aa Linde 200------

Klasse 5B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. PSV DoDO/Barneveld 225.5----5.5-
2. HSC-Stork 124.5---4.5--
3. Koningswaal Tornado Combinatie 214--4---
4. Caïssa Elburg 114--4---
5. DSG Pallas 203.5-3.5----
6. WSG Winterswijk 302.52.5-----
7. Vianen/DVP 200------

Klasse 5C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Bergen 225.5------5.5
2. Caissa 525-----5-
3. Opening '64 125----5--
4. Magnus Anna Paulowna Combinatie 224.5---4.5---
5. Caissa-Eenhoorn 303.5---3.5---
6. Heerhugowaard 103--3----
7. Almere 403-3-----
8. Aartswoud 202.52.5------

Klasse 5D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Philidor Leiden 325.5------5.5
2. Volendam 125-----5-
3. LSG 624.5----4.5--
4. Almere 324.5---4.5---
5. Lekstroom 103.5---3.5---
6. HMC Den Bosch 303.5--3.5----
7. BSG 403-3-----
8. De Rode Loper 202.52.5------

Klasse 5E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Shah Mata 126------6
2. Fianchetto 125.5-----5.5-
3. Schaakhuis 224.5----4.5--
4. ZZ Combinatie 114---4---
5. Onesimus 114---4---
6. DSC Delft 503.5--3.5----
7. Boven IJ 102.5-2.5-----
8. Moira-Domtoren 3022------

Klasse 5F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Baronie 226.5------6.5
2. De Kentering 126-----6-
3. SVO Oisterwijk 126----6--
4. De Stukkenjagers 514---4---
5. DSC Dongen 114---4---
6. 't Paardje 102--2----
7. HWP Sas van Gent 402-2-----
8. Bergen op Zoom 301.51.5------

Klasse 5G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Drie Torens 224.5---4.5---
2. UVS 324.5-----4.5-
3. SMB 224.5----4.5--
4. Eindhoven 324.5------4.5
5. EVS 103.53.5------
6. Nuenen 103.5--3.5----
7. WLC 203.5-3.5-----
8. De Combinatie 203.5---3.5---

Klasse 6A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Arnhemse Schaakacademie 325.5------5.5
2. Wageningen 425.5-----5.5-
3. Veenendaal 225----5--
4. MuConsult Apeldoorn 424.5---4.5---
5. UVS 403.5---3.5---
6. ODI 103--3----
7. Amersfoort 302.5-2.5-----
8. ASV 502.52.5------

Klasse 6B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Purmerend 327----7-
2. De Waagtoren 426---6--
3. Combiteam Het Spaarne / Heemsteedse SC 225--5---
4. DD 403--3---
5. VAS 402-2----
6. Purmerend 4011-----
7. ZSC-Saende 300------

Klasse 6C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Baronie 326.5------6.5
2. De Stukkenjagers 726-----6-
3. WLC 325.5----5.5--
4. OSV 225---5---
5. De Oude Toren 203---3---
6. Lekstroom 202.5--2.5----
7. DSC Dongen 202-2-----
8. De Vughtse Toren 201.51.5------

Klasse 6D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Leiderdorp 225----5-
2. RSR Ivoren Toren 225---5--
3. Botwinnik 214--4---
4. Overschie 214--4---
5. Spijkenisse 303-3----
6. LSG 7033-----
7. Magnus Leidsche Rijn 200------

Klasse 6E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Pion 325.5------5.5
2. RSG 125-----5-
3. De Baronie 424.5----4.5--
4. CSV 224.5---4.5---
5. D4 203.5---3.5---
6. De Raadsheer 203.5--3.5----
7. Staunton 103-3-----
8. Leiderdorp 302.52.5------

Klasse 6F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 426------6
2. Waalwijk 224.5-----4.5-
3. SVO Oisterwijk 224.5----4.5--
4. De Kentering 214---4---
5. OSV 314---4---
6. Dubbelschaak '97 303.5--3.5----
7. En Passant 303.5-3.5-----
8. De Drie Torens 3022------

Klasse 6G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. HSC Helmond 326.5------6.5
2. Garde 225.5-----5.5-
3. Eindhoven 425.5----5.5--
4. Veldhoven 225---5---
5. HMC Den Bosch 403---3---
6. De Combinatie 302.5--2.5----
7. Nuenen 202.5-2.5-----
8. Son en Breugel 101.51.5------

Klasse 6H

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. RDS 126.5------6.5
2. De Oude Toren 126-----6-
3. De Pion 424.5----4.5--
4. De Drie Torens 424.5---4.5---
5. De Raadsheer 303.5---3.5---
6. EGS 203.5--3.5----
7. De Kemppion 102-2-----
8. De Stukkenjagers 601.51.5------