KNSB competitie 2018-2019

Meesterklasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. LSG IntelliMagic1449426.55.55.566.567
2. HMC Den Bosch1346.566.52.555.55.5465.5
3. Kennemer Combinatie1253.583.54.574.58.565.56
4. En Passant11453.57.55.52.5565.545.5
5. BSG10504.5537.57.56.53.57.55
6. MuConsult Apeldoorn945.54.54.55.552.54.565.57.5
7. HWP Sas van Gent841.544.51.543.55.55.55.57.5
8. Charlois Europoort7463.5644.56.544.585
9. Zuid Limburg437.5444.562.54.54.525.5
10. De Stukkenjagers235.534.544.552.52.554.5

Klasse 1A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Groninger Combinatie16625.57.57.57.56.57.5749
2. Paul Keres15564.556.57676.576.5
3. UVS13492.556.55.55.56.56.54.56.5
4. DSC Delft9462.53.53.55.546.578.55
5. Caissa-Eenhoorn7432.534.54.53.556.55.58
6. SG Max Euwe7433.544.566.53.54.55.55
7. Philidor 18477402.533.53.556.53.56.56
8. Wageningen64033.53.533.55.56.54.57
9. ASV638635.51.54.54.53.55.54
10. Purmerend43313.53.5525436

Klasse 1B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Caissa14556.54.576.565.55.54.59
2. HWP Haarlem14543.54.56.585.56776
3. Oud Zuylen Utrecht1251.55.55.54.56.56.54469
4. Zukertort Amstelveen124733.55.53.565.55.577.5
5. Voorschoten10463.523.56.556.556.57.5
6. Spijkenisse84544.53.545655.57.5
7. Venlo8444.5464.53.545.55.56.5
8. Vianen/DVP642.54.5364.5554.53.56.5
9. Philidor Leiden6405.53433.54.54.56.55.5
10. Rotterdam0251412.52.52.53.53.54.5

Klasse 2A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Groninger Combinatie 21646.56545.545.5556.5
2. Arnhemse Schaakacademie1446.525.55.53.566.566.55
3. Assen144532.55754.55.55.57
4. SSC 1922114242.535.54.537.56.55.5
5. MSV1033.52.54.512.54.54.5446
6. Sneek7344233.53.55.544.54
7. Emanuel Lasker732.52.51.53.553.52.55.54.54
8. MuConsult Apeldoorn 2529.5322.50.5442.574
9. WSG Winterswijk326.531.52.51.543.53.516
10. Qonnected Hardenberg3241.5312.524442

Klasse 2B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Kennemer Combinatie 21543.55.55.5444.5455.55.5
2. De Waagtoren14412.55455.55.5544.5
3. Paul Keres 21037.52.536534.55.53.54.5
4. VAS937.5442653.55.543.5
5. Amersfoort93543324.54.526.55.5
6. Caissa 28373.52.5533.552.575
7. SOPSWEPS'2983642.53.54.53.5344.56.5
8. AAS835332.52.565.5444.5
9. BSG 2730.52.544.541.513.545.5
10. Laurierboom-Gambiet2272.53.53.54.52.531.53.52.5

Klasse 2C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. LSG 214444.52.54.563.5657.54.5
2. Messemaker 184713423.54.545.5553.54.56.5
3. JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren12435.53.53.55.55.53.5556
4. DD1241.53.544.53.57.544.555
5. Santpoort123922.52.54.55.55.5754.5
6. Zukertort Amstelveen 2830.54.532.50.52.54.5445
7. Schaakmat Westland732234.542.53.552.55
8. Oegstgeest '8063234.533.514364
9. DSC Delft 25300.53.533345.525.5
10. S. Landau1263.51.5233.53342.5

Klasse 2D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Krimpen aan den IJssel154344.55.53654.55.55
2. Zuid Limburg 21443.544.55.5543.5566
3. De Pion12433.53.53.54.54.555.56.56.5
4. De Stukkenjagers 210372.52.54.5463455.5
5. Dordrecht837.5533.542.53.56.545.5
6. Rokado834.5243.525.54.55.53.54
7. RSC 't Pionneke73434.5354.53.53.534
8. Eindhoven731.53.532.541.52.54.555
9. Dubbelschaak '97730.52.521.5344.5535
10. CSV225.5321.52.52.54433

Klasse 3A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. SISSA1642.54.54.54.54.55.553.54.56
2. Philidor 1847 214483.54.54.55.563.56.577
3. Spassky's12453.53.54.535665.58
4. HSP/Veendam1037.53.53.53.54.54.5552.55.5
5. Haren & Oostermoer10373.52.553.54554.54
6. Staunton9372.5233.54564.56.5
7. Schaakwoude83434.5233354.56
8. Assen 26294.51.5233234.55.5
9. Hoogeveen4333.512.55.53.53.53.53.56.5
10. Mid-Fryslân1172102.541.522.51.5

Klasse 3B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. DSG Pallas1544.54.52.545.5655.54.57
2. ASV 21445.53.545.5545.56.55.56
3. Zevenaar13445.54436.55.574.54
4. Almelo124442.546.55.536.55.56.5
5. SG Max Euwe 21033.52.5351.55.54.51.55.54.5
6. ZSG834.5241.52.52.55.5646.5
7. Lonneker63332.52.553.52.534.56.5
8. WSG Winterswijk 26282.51.511.56.52544
9. Voorst4313.52.53.52.52.543.545
10. Arnhemse Schaakacademie 22221241.53.51.51.543

Klasse 3C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. VAS 21542.53.54.5464.55.54.54.55.5
2. Leiderdorp1442.54.55.54.56442.55.56
3. Fischer Z13423.52.554.55.54.56.546
4. HSG1139.543.53554.56.535
5. Caissa 3935.5223.534.556.554
6. Dierenkliniek Zuiderkaag MACh736.53.542.533.53.556.55
7. En Passant 27352.543.53.534.55.553.5
8. Caissa-Eenhoorn 26293.55.51.51.51.532.55.54.5
9. Kennemer Combinatie 3529.53.52.54531.532.54.5
10. Amsterdam West3282.5223434.53.53.5

Klasse 3D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Rijswijk16444.5553555.55.55.5
2. Promotie14443.544.55.545665.5
3. DSC Delft 313433446.546.54.54.56
4. ZSC-Saende938.533.5425.52.5756
5. LSG 493752.51.5646.5443.5
6. HWP Haarlem 2935.53442.544.534.56
7. ASC833.5331.55.51.53.554.56
8. Philidor Leiden 2630.52.523.5145345.5
9. Caissa 4430.52.523.5343.53.544.5
10. Almere 2223.52.52.5224.5222.53.5

Klasse 3E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Almere 11647553.5556.556.55.5
2. Charlois Europoort 2134533.55.55.555.5647
3. DSC Delft 4124134.54.53446.574.5
4. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 210394.52.53.53.55.55.53.55.55
5. Schaakhuis103732.554.53.553.555
6. RSR Ivoren Toren9363342.54.54.54.537
7. LSG 37321.52.542.533.54.54.56
8. DD 2631.5321.54.54.53.53.53.55.5
9. SHTV6291.5412.5353.54.54
10. Messemaker 1847 2122.52.513.533122.54

Klasse 3F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. HWP Sas van Gent 213433.55.55.565.52.5455.5
2. Souburg12404.53.5434.54.546.55.5
3. Sliedrecht1238.52.54.5453.55.54.545
4. Goes1042.52.54473.53.5567
5. Charlois Europoort 31036.525316634.56
6. HWP Sas van Gent 31036.52.53.54.54.52446.55
7. Overschie9375.53.52.54.5246.53.55
8. Bergen op Zoom936.5443.53541.556.5
9. D4528.531.5423.51.54.535.5
10. Middelburg0212.52.5312331.52.5

Klasse 3G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. De Stukkenjagers 3144444.556.53.5465.55
2. HMC Den Bosch 21340.544.55.5455435.5
3. Paul Keres 312383.53.51.54.55.55554.5
4. BSV Bennekom114032.56.53.54.54.55.564
5. PSV/DoDO10361.543.54.535.545.54.5
6. SMB9364.532.53.553.545.54.5
7. Wageningen 27364333.52.54.5663.5
8. ASV 3529.52432.544244
9. Koningswaal Tornado Combinatie5292.55322.52.5245.5
10. Moira-Domtoren43132.53.543.53.54.542.5

Klasse 3H

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. De Combinatie17505.56.55.545.554.567.5
2. Blerick16512.54.56.56.576.55.566
3. WLC14441.53.574.55.5565.55.5
4. HSC Helmond10372.51.513.5557.556
5. Zuid Limburg 393741.53.54.543.56.545.5
6. Veldhoven834.52.512.53444.57.55.5
7. PION/Mook combinatie83331.5334.5445.54.5
8. Zuid Limburg 4529.53.52.520.51.53.5475
9. Het Kasteel322222.5340.52.514.5
10. De Stukkenjagers 40220.522.522.52.53.533.5

Klasse 4A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. LOS176246.57.57.5787.568
2. Groninger Combinatie 31747.544.55.55.54.55.5666
3. Groninger Combinatie 49371.53.52.53.55.546.55.54.5
4. Tjonger Aa Linde932.50.52.55.524.52.5465
5. Staunton 28340.52.54.563.53.5634.5
6. ESG Emmen832.513.52.53.54.552.555
7. Qonnected Hardenberg 2831.502.545.54.53444
8. Schaakwoude 2627.50.521.5425.543.54.5
9. Sneek 2528.5222.525344.53.5
10. Philidor 1847 3327023.533.5343.54.5

Klasse 4B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. SG Max Euwe 31546.534.56.54.57465.55.5
2. Rokade144554543.55864.5
3. O&O Kampen14443.545.546.55.54.55.55
4. ENO1037.51.532.53.554.54.576
5. Doetinchem1036.53.5444.54.53.54.53.54.5
6. Almelo 283214.51.533.56264.5
7. Borne632.5432.53.54.52436
8. Lonneker 2530.5203.53.53.5644.53.5
9. SG Max Euwe 45272.522.514.5253.54
10. Drienerlo328.52.53.5323.53.524.54

Klasse 4C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Veenendaal1856.56.54.55.56.55.56.576.58
2. UVS 21447.51.51.555.57.577.56.55.5
3. Magnus Leidsche Rijn12423.56.545.5464.52.55.5
4. Amersfoort 29382.53452.53666
5. Wageningen 3833.51.52.52.535.54455.5
6. Zeist8322.50.545.52.54.5453.5
7. ASV 4729.51.512543.52.555
8. MuConsult Apeldoorn 372910.53.52445.54.54
9. PION/Mook combinatie 2427.51.51.55.523333.54.5
10. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 3324.502.52.522.54.5343.5

Klasse 4D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. ZSC-Saende 215435354.54.5545.56.5
2. De Waagtoren 21441.535552.56.54.54.55.5
3. HWP Zaanstad144153534.54.54.556.5
4. Woerden1039.533354.56.55.53.55.5
5. Zuid-Oost United9373.53533.54.544.56
6. Purmerend 2838.53.55.53.53.54.5336.55.5
7. HWP Haarlem 3833.531.53.51.53.554.54.56.5
8. Amsterdam West 2635.543.53.52.5453.53.56
9. BSG 36332.53.534.53.51.53.54.56.5
10. VAS 3017.51.52.51.52.522.51.521.5

Klasse 4E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Botwinnik18474.55.55.56.555555
2. JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 213473.52464.57.575.57
3. De Amstel13452.5636546.55.56.5
4. Aartswoud1137.52.54542545.55.5
5. De Waagtoren 310351.522444.554.57.5
6. Bergen937.533.53644455
7. De Uil531.530.5433.5463.54
8. Het Spaarne528311.543425.54
9. Santpoort 242932.52.52.53.534.52.55
10. Kennemer Combinatie 4222.5311.52.50.53443

Klasse 4F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. De Pion 218516.5557.554.54.57.55.5
2. De Baronie1445.51.53.55.56556.56.56
3. De Raadsheer123934.544165.55.55.5
4. De Zwarte Dame103732.5454.5453.55.5
5. Souburg 2834.50.52433.55.5646
6. ZSC7373373.54.5343.55.5
7. S. Landau 2632.53.53242.5535.54
8. Goes 2630.53.51.52.5324545
9. ScheldeSchaak627.50.51.52.54.544.52.543.5
10. Bergen op Zoom 2325.52.522.52.522.5434.5

Klasse 4G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. De Drie Torens1547.543.55576.565.55
2. Sliedrecht 215444645.55.54.544.56
3. Waalwijk11394.52463.546.54.54
4. De Rode Loper113734442.55.54.554.5
5. Moira-Domtoren 293632.5245.536.554.5
6. Krimpen aan den IJssel 2728.512.54.55.52.51.52.544.5
7. OSV633.51.53.542.556.53.534
8. EGS629241.53.51.55.54.52.54
9. Dordrecht 2533.52.53.53.533455.53.5
10. Paul Keres 45323243.53.53.5444.5

Klasse 4H

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Erasmus1850.54.555575.575.56
2. De Giessen en Linge1143.53.5363.545.575.55.5
3. LSG 51140.5353345.55.54.57
4. Promotie 21139.5325444.5467
5. Spijkenisse 21138.534.5545.53.5256
6. Rijswijk 293314442.555.54.52.5
7. Voorschoten 2733.52.52.52.53.54.535.545.5
8. SHTV 2730.5112.5462.52.55.55.5
9. DD 33282.52.53.5233.542.54.5
10. Schaakmat Westland 2222.522.51125.52.52.53.5

Klasse 4I

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Eindhoven 21545.54.57.545.54.553.565
2. Venlo 214493.53.55.55.566.56.566
3. Zuid Limburg 51236.50.54.533.55.555.54.54.5
4. Garde113842.554444.546
5. Blerick 210352.52.54.545.5434.54.5
6. De Vughtse Toren8333.522.542.54.54.55.54
7. Maastricht732.531.53443.5544.5
8. De Juiste Z7324.51.52.53.553.5344.5
9. HSC Helmond 2429.5223.543.52.5444
10. Dubbelschaak '97 2229323.523.543.53.54

Klasse 5A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. SISSA 210363.55.57.54.578
2. ZZS! 110284.535.54.55.55
3. Assen 3824.52.551.5564.5
4. Tjonger Aa Linde 26220.52.56.5444.5
5. Haren & Oostermoer 24233.53.53454
6. ZSG 231812.52435.5
7. Groninger Combinatie 5116.5033.53.542.5

Klasse 5B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. PSV DoDO/Barneveld 2123456.56565.5
2. Caïssa Elburg 1928364.5455.5
3. Vianen/DVP 2623.51.523.56.54.55.5
4. DSG Pallas 2622.523.54.54.53.54.5
5. Koningswaal Tornado Combinatie 2522.5341.53.54.56
6. HSC-Stork 1421.5233.54.53.55
7. WSG Winterswijk 30162.52.52.53.523

Klasse 5C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Bergen 2123425.54.55.55.55.55.5
2. Heerhugowaard 11032.5634.55.5364.5
3. Opening '64 1930.52.552.56.54.55.54
4. Caissa-Eenhoorn 3729.53.53.55.554.53.54
5. Aartswoud 2626.52.52.51.5354.57.5
6. Caissa 5526.52.553.53.5345
7. Magnus Anna Paulowna Combinatie 2524.52.522.54.53.545.5
8. Almere 42202.53.5440.532.5

Klasse 5D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Volendam 1133856.54.546.565.5
2. BSG 4929.533.544.554.55
3. LSG 6927.51.54.5424.556
4. Almere 3829.53.5444.5364.5
5. Lekstroom 1729.543.563.544.54
6. HMC Den Bosch 35261.533.5543.55.5
7. Philidor Leiden 342423.5323.54.55.5
8. De Rode Loper 21202.5323.542.52.5

Klasse 5E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Shah Mata 112344.5655634.5
2. Fianchetto 11132.53.55.5454.55.54.5
3. Boven IJ 1832.522.583.5664.5
4. Schaakhuis 27243404.534.55
5. DSC Delft 5629334.53.53.565.5
6. Moira-Domtoren 3625.523.5254.53.55
7. ZZ Combinatie 1523.552.523.524.54
8. Onesimus 11233.53.53.532.534

Klasse 5F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. SVO Oisterwijk 112374.5655.563.56.5
2. De Baronie 212353.54.54.554.56.56.5
3. DSC Dongen 1931.523.544.55.55.56.5
4. De Stukkenjagers 5731.533.5453.575.5
5. De Kentering 1630.52.533.535.567
6. 't Paardje 162723.52.54.52.566
7. HWP Sas van Gent 44204.51.52.51226.5
8. Bergen op Zoom 3011.51.51.51.52.5121.5

Klasse 5G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. WLC 21135.543.54.5567.55
2. EVS 1932.545.53.55.55.553.5
3. UVS 39314.52.55.53.5645
4. De Drie Torens 28303.54.52.54465.5
5. Eindhoven 352532.54.5433.54.5
6. SMB 2522.522.52454.52.5
7. Nuenen 15220.53424.53.54.5
8. De Combinatie 2425.534.532.53.55.53.5

Klasse 6A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. MuConsult Apeldoorn 413384.55.54.56.56.546.5
2. UVS 412353.554.56.55.555
3. Veenendaal 28292.53455.554
4. Wageningen 45283.53.545.5335.5
5. Amersfoort 3523.51.51.532.545.55.5
6. ASV 5523.51.52.52.5545.52.5
7. ODI 132543352.52.55
8. Arnhemse Schaakacademie 33221.5342.52.55.53

Klasse 6B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Combiteam Het Spaarne / Heemsteedse SC 212355.556666.5
2. ZSC-Saende 3830.52.555.54.56.56.5
3. DD 4724.5334.54.55.54
4. De Waagtoren 462622.53.5657
5. VAS 4420.523.53.524.55
6. Purmerend 3219.521.52.533.57
7. Purmerend 41121.51.54131

Klasse 6C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. OSV 21237.53.54.56.54.576.55
2. De Baronie 312374.53.54.55.56.56.56
3. WLC 312373.54.55.556.566
4. Lekstroom 28281.53.52.54.555.55.5
5. De Stukkenjagers 76333.52.533.5767.5
6. De Vughtse Toren 2417.511.51.5314.55
7. DSC Dongen 21171.51.522.523.54
8. De Oude Toren 21173222.50.534

Klasse 6D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Botwinnik 211304.544.55.55.56
2. RSR Ivoren Toren 29283.554.5456
3. Overschie 272743635.55.5
4. Leiderdorp 2626.53.53.526.565
5. Magnus Leidsche Rijn 26222.5451.545
6. Spijkenisse 32182.532.5244
7. LSG 7116.5222.5334

Klasse 6E

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Pion 3931.5445.543.555.5
2. CSV 29284554.5135.5
3. RSG 18324344.565.55
4. Leiderdorp 38272.53444.54.54.5
5. D4 273043.53.5445.55.5
6. De Raadsheer 27294.5723.543.54.5
7. De Baronie 4627352.53.52.54.56
8. Staunton 1019.52.52.533.52.53.52

Klasse 6F

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Waalwijk 214384.5555.55.55.57
2. En Passant 311373.54.5645.585.5
3. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 4103633.55.54.565.58
4. De Kentering 2627322.5546.54
5. Dubbelschaak '97 3527.52.543.5353.56
6. De Drie Torens 3526.52.52.524366.5
7. SVO Oisterwijk 22172.502.50.54.525
8. OSV 3-11412.50421.53

Klasse 6G

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Eindhoven 413414.56.547.57.55.55.5
2. Garde 212383.54.54.55.55.57.57
3. HSC Helmond 39321.53.556.55.564
4. Veldhoven 2729.543.534645
5. Son en Breugel 1521.50.52.51.543.554.5
6. Nuenen 2421.50.52.52.524.53.56
7. De Combinatie 33192.50.52434.52.5
8. HMC Den Bosch 4121.52.51433.525.5

Klasse 6H

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
1 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. RDS 11443.5565.56.56.57.56.5
2. De Oude Toren 11244365.57.56.57.58
3. De Kemppion 1829.5223.564.55.56
4. De Pion 4725.52.52.54.52.554.54
5. De Drie Torens 46221.50.525.54.526
6. De Raadsheer 3422.51.51.53.533.54.55
7. EGS 24210.50.52.53.563.54.5
8. De Stukkenjagers 61161.5024233.5