KNSB Jeugd Club Competitie 2018-2019

Meesterklasse A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. STB A11524.53.543.532.53.522.5
2. Talententeam JSN A11218.50.531.532.532.52.5
3. Sliedrecht A111170132.522.533
4. Almere A11018.50.52.511.533.533.5
5. Talententeam SBO A1917.5111.52.52.5234
6. KC Chesscool A18191.51.52143.53.52
7. Landau A18160.511.522.52.524
8. Leiderdorp A181520.50033.524
9. Klim Op A17191.51.51.50.54244
10. Promotie A1717.510.5211444
11. KC Chesscool A2716.51.5121.50.5334
12. ASV A1614.51121.52034
13. Spijkenisse A1410.50.52200114
14. Vrij0000000000

Meesterklasse C

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
1. VAS C1152643233443
2. Arnhemse Schaakacademie C11321.503.52.523.52.53.54
3. STB C1112110.53.532344
4. Magnus Leidsche Rijn C11019.51.50.52.52.541.534
5. Leiderdorp C11019.521.521.52.5334
6. Voorschoten C110191212.53.53.523.5
7. KC Chesscool C110170.520.52.5232.54
8. Minerva C1919.51.51.521.533.533.5
9. Botwinnik C19181.520.50.53433.5
10. Klim-Op C191811.512.52343
11. Landau Axel C1917.50223.51234
12. VAS C28160.502.512244
13. Talententeam SBO C1815.5102231.524
14. Caissa-Eenhoorn C1815.501.50.52323.53
15. Ten Boer C171601114324
16. MSV C1715.52.511.51123.53
17. Klim-Op C2715.51101242.54
18. Purmerend C171400130244
19. Almere C1613.500.510.5223.54
20. RSR Ivoren Toren C161200113034
21. VAS C351210.52.500.51.524
22. Spijkenisse C141110.50110.534
23. De Stelling C141000220114
24. Vrij0000000000

Meesterklasse D

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7 · Ronde 8 · Ronde 9
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
1. Almere D11729.523.53.533.53443
2. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1142522.5431.52334
3. MSV D113220.51.522.52.52.53.534
4. KC Chesscool D113200.502.52.53232.54
5. Assen D1122211222.52.5434
6. ESV D112220.52.51.51.533334
7. VAS D11022.521.51.5214433.5
8. Leiderdorp D11021111.533.52342
9. Klim Op D1102011.512.503434
10. Arnhemse Schaakacademie D11019.500.5142.5313.54
11. Almere D2920.511.511.5233.534
12. RSR Ivoren Toren D191911.5012333.54
13. Pallas D1917.521121332.52
14. VAS D2917.510.52312233
15. Zukertort Amstelveen D1914.500203132.53
16. OEW D18211111.54143.54
17. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2815.51000.52.52423.5
18. SHTV D1815.5001132233.5
19. Klim Op D2814.501002.51433
20. HMC Den Bosch D17161112221.52.53
21. Tegelen D17161.501.5231223
22. Landau D1715.51201.50.531.53.52.5
23. Minerva D15120.50.5100.50.5432
24. Caissa D149.5002021.5013
25. Klim Op D33110.510.5112131
26. De Raadsheer D139001011213

Promotieklasse A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. De Waagtoren A110182223.523.53
2. Talententeam JSN A210162212.532.53
3. Stormpionnen A11016220.5332.53
4. VAS A1915.5233.50.51.52.52.5
5. RSR Ivoren Toren A1817.50.51.53.51.53.543
6. Charlois Europoort A1813.512.52.5122.52
7. Vegtlust A1714.5211.50.52.534
8. Soest A16121.51302.522
9. Moira-Domtoren A1611.521.53.52.520
10. Haren A15100.511.50.52.51.52.5
11. Hoogland A1414.511.5141.51.54
12. Spijkenisse A249.51.5201.51.53
13. Leiderdorp A247.510222.5
14. Messemaker A13111241.5011.5

1e klasse A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
MP BP