Stand na Ronde 8

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. LSG 3616.5--4.55.5--6.5-
2. DSC Delft 2615----555-
3. Philidor Leiden 2313---4--3.55.5
4. Promotie 13133.5--4---5.5
5. Schaakhuis 1311.52.5-4----5
6. Erasmus 1311.5---44.53--
7. Overschie 1212.5-3--3.5-6-
8. Botwinnik 129.51.53---5--
9. RSR Ivoren Toren 129.5-34.5---2-
10. DD 208-2.52.53----

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
18-04-2020 LSG 3 Philidor Leiden 2
18-04-2020 DD 2 Erasmus 1
18-04-2020 Schaakhuis 1 DSC Delft 2
18-04-2020 Promotie 1 RSR Ivoren Toren 1
18-04-2020 Botwinnik 1 Overschie 1

Persoonlijke uitslagen

LSG 3 - Philidor Leiden 2

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

DD 2 - Erasmus 1

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Schaakhuis 1 - DSC Delft 2

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Promotie 1 - RSR Ivoren Toren 1

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Botwinnik 1 - Overschie 1

Nog geen uitslag bekend.