Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1515.546.55
2. HSG 1513.544.55
3. BSG 2413445
4. En Passant 2314.53.547
5. Paul Keres 3313.53.546
6. Veenendaal 13121.546.5
7. PSV/DoDO 131244.53.5
8. ZSC-Saende 1211344
9. Wageningen 227.5124.5
10. SG Max Euwe 307.5331.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
23-11-2019 ZSC-Saende 1 Veenendaal 1 4 - 4
23-11-2019 HSG 1 Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1 4 - 4
23-11-2019 BSG 2 SG Max Euwe 3 5 - 3
23-11-2019 Wageningen 2 Paul Keres 3 2 - 6
23-11-2019 En Passant 2 PSV/DoDO 1 3.5 - 4.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

ZSC-Saende 1 - Veenendaal 1

ZSC-Saende 1

Veenendaal 1

Moes, J.T.W. (Joris) 2010 Kampman, T. (Tijmen) 2240 z-w 0 - 1
Eijk, Y. (Yuri) 1990 Bekker, S. (Stefan) 2320 w-z 0 - 1
Bark, E.R. (Eric) 2005 Goudriaan, E. (Etienne) 2311 z-w 0 - 1
Middelhoven, W.H. (Hein) 2196 Offringa, J.M. (Joost) 2288 w-z ½ - ½
Schaardenburg van, M. (Mark) 2240 Dikkenberg van den, D.H. (Erik) 2074 z-w 1 - 0
Woudt, E. (Edwin) 2040 Dodeweerd van, M. (Matthijs) 1870 w-z 1 - 0
Abcouwer, J.B. (Jan-Bart) 2105 Chatinier du, A.L. (Gunie) 1892 z-w ½ - ½
Galje, H. (Hans) 2036 Sanders, C.W.J. (Catheleijne) 1918 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2078 Gemiddelde Rating: 2114 4-4

HSG 1 - Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1

HSG 1

Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1

Spit, V. (Vincent) 2036 Nieuwenhuis, P.P.M. (Pieter) 2228 z-w 1 - 0
Wijk van der, W.L. (Wim) 2042 Bouwmeester, A. (Andre) 2165 w-z ½ - ½
Nagtegaal, C. (Kees) 2225 Linde van der, M. (Meindert) 2095 z-w 1 - 0
Losekoot, P. (Pascal) 2050 Os van, M. (Marcel) 2085 w-z 1 - 0
Nagel, Y. (Yvette) 1995 Beekman, R. (Robert) 2249 z-w 0 - 1
Dirksen, M. (Marieke) 1986 Boogaart van den, J.M.C. (Jan Maarten) 2003 w-z ½ - ½
Lindeman, J.W. (Johan) 1960 Kooiman, P.A. (Piet) 1912 z-w 0 - 1
Vos de, M.A.C. (Michael) 1929 Hummel, A.J. (Albert Jan) 1987 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2028 Gemiddelde Rating: 2091 4-4

BSG 2 - SG Max Euwe 3

BSG 2

SG Max Euwe 3

Borm, F.W.M. (Frans) 2119 Veltman, A.M. (Anne) 1959 z-w 0 - 1
Arensman, J. (Joan) 2080 Boghossian, W. (Wahe) 1769 w-z 0 - 1
Brouwer, R. (Rein) 2054 Haas de, W. (Wouter) 2025 z-w ½ - ½
Brouwer, T. (Timon) 2052 Snuverink, L. (Laurens) 1897 w-z 1 - 0
Heijden van der, C.J. (Coen) 2030 Vleeming, V. (Vincent) 1919 z-w ½ - ½
Hilhorst, R. (Ruben) 2008 Groenewolt, J. (Jessica) 1831 w-z 1 - 0
Slisser, T. (Theo) 1991 Piest, J.A. (Sjaak) 1931 z-w 1 - 0
Kuijper, D. (Daniel) 1791 Aalbers, T.W.J. (Thijs) 1805 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2016 Gemiddelde Rating: 1892 5-3

Wageningen 2 - Paul Keres 3

Wageningen 2

Paul Keres 3

Smaling, E.M.A. (Eric) 1983 Schönberger, D.H.B. (Daan) 2053 z-w ½ - ½
Eekhout van, D.A. (David) 2092 Rosmuller, A.J. (Anton) 2041 w-z 0 - 1
Naaijer, M. (Martijn) 1991 Oosterom, E. (Erik) 2036 z-w 0 - 1
Leerdam van, R. (Robin) 1984 Viergever, M.A. (Max) 2054 w-z ½ - ½
Slijper, H.T. (Thomas) 2013 Uildriks, M. (Mark) 1951 z-w ½ - ½
Burer, A.R.M. (Audry) 1953 Kronemeijer, S. (Simon) 2065 w-z 0 - 1
Vos de, C.M. (Clemens) 1958 Kooij van der, P. (Paul) 1955 z-w 0 - 1
Dam, H. (Hans) 1984 Both, A. (Bert) 2089 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1995 Gemiddelde Rating: 2031 2-6

En Passant 2 - PSV/DoDO 1

En Passant 2

PSV/DoDO 1

Reichardt, J.M. (Jasper) 1930 Jong 't, E. (Ewoud) 2159 z-w 0 - 1
Piotrowski, P. (Pawel) 2065 Brummelen van, K.B. (Kevin) 2056 w-z 0 - 1
Drent, S. (Sjoerd) 1926 Dijk, W.R. (Rogier) 2040 z-w 1 - 0
Reichardt, R.C. (Robin) 1907 Ee van, R. (Robin) 2049 w-z 0 - 1
Pel van, G. (Gerben) 1971 Dijk van, O.C. (Olger) 1910 z-w 1 - 0
Heuveling, G.C. (Gijs-Cor) 1850 Donk van, O.J. (Olger) 1899 w-z ½ - ½
Hoogen van den, A. (Arie) 1852 Kortrijk, M. (Mark) 1907 z-w ½ - ½
Diermen van, A. (Arie) 1913 Flohr, R.E. (Ron) 1878 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1927 Gemiddelde Rating: 1987 3½-4½