Stand na Ronde 2

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. SG Max Euwe 2410.54.56
2. Lonneker 1494.54.5
3. Almelo 13945
4. WSG Winterswijk 13945
5. Zevenaar 1283.54.5
6. UVS 22826
7. Staunton 117.543.5
8. BSV Bennekom 11734
9. WSG Winterswijk 206.53.53
10. Rokade 105.53.52

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
02-11-2019 WSG Winterswijk 2 Lonneker 1 3.5 - 4.5
02-11-2019 BSV Bennekom 1 WSG Winterswijk 1 4 - 4
02-11-2019 Staunton 1 Almelo 1 4 - 4
02-11-2019 SG Max Euwe 2 Zevenaar 1 4.5 - 3.5
02-11-2019 Rokade 1 UVS 2 2 - 6

Persoonlijke uitslagen

WSG Winterswijk 2 - Lonneker 1

WSG Winterswijk 2

Lonneker 1

Wamelink, O. (Oscar) 1784 Meijerink, J. (Jürgen) 1954 z-w 1 - 0
Schuurmans, J.P.M. (Han) 1827 Bos van den, J. (Jokim) 2056 w-z 0 - 1
Meijer, H.G.L.M. (Hennie) 1840 Akkeren van, A.J.H.D. (Arno) 2020 z-w 0 - 1
Abbink, H.R.W. (Henri) 1929 Wennink, M. (Mart) 1867 w-z 1 - 0
Aalbers, H.J. (Herby) 1817 Scheffner, J. (Jarno) 1848 z-w 0 - 1
Boogaard, D.N. (Dick) 1765 Bos, R. (Robin) 2008 w-z ½ - ½
Dekker, T. (Thiemen) 1745 Anjewierden, A.A. (Anjo) 1843 z-w 0 - 1
Wamelen van, D. (Dick) 1744 Akkersdijk, E.A. (Erik) 1807 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1806 Gemiddelde Rating: 1925 3½-4½

BSV Bennekom 1 - WSG Winterswijk 1

BSV Bennekom 1

WSG Winterswijk 1

Bovens, N.L.A. (Noël) 1836 Lith van, A. (Arjan) 2184 z-w 0 - 1
Hofstra, H.T.J. (Hotze Tette) 2219 Kolakovic, K. (Klaudio) 2135 w-z 1 - 0
Markering, M.A. (Martin) 1939 Mullink, J.M. (Jochem) 2115 z-w 0 - 1
Beule de, E.C.A. (Eddy) 1981 Funke, R. (Reinhard) 2011 w-z 0 - 1
Bakker, M.H. (Martijn) 2047 Krosenbrink, M. (Marcel) 1901 z-w 1 - 0
Pauw, M.R. (Martijn) 1938 Harbers, G.J.M. (Gerard) 1935 w-z 0 - 1
Bunt, T. (Teunis) 1918 Sligte te, L.C. (Bert) 1868 z-w 1 - 0
Veen van der, B.K. (Benno) 1861 Loesing, H. (Henrik) 1866 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1967 Gemiddelde Rating: 2002 4-4

Staunton 1 - Almelo 1

Staunton 1

Almelo 1

Riksten, M.J. (Martin) 2109 Dries op den, J. (Johan) 2113 z-w 0 - 1
Polee, J.B. (Hans) 1917 Wildschut, M. (Marcel) 2152 w-z 1 - 0
Riksten, J.T. (John) 2018 Sarink, E.M. (Edwin) 1983 z-w 0 - 1
Mulder, C. (Catharinus) 1958 Husers, Y.G.M. (Yannic) 1944 w-z 0 - 1
Zuiderweg, E. (Edwin) 1952 Jutba, A.S. (Alvin) 1936 z-w ½ - ½
Jelic, B. (Bruno) 2013 Poelstra, B.M. (Ben) 1948 w-z 1 - 0
Pelt van, E. (Erwin) 1904 Pol, T.M. (Thierry) 1834 z-w ½ - ½
Mulder, P.W. (Piet) 1847 Manen van, A. (Ton) 1660 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1965 Gemiddelde Rating: 1946 4-4

SG Max Euwe 2 - Zevenaar 1

SG Max Euwe 2

Zevenaar 1

Compagnie, L.G. (Luc) 2116 Homs, G.C.J. (Guust) 2167 z-w ½ - ½
Oudeweetering van de, R.O. (Raoul) 2152 Janssen, A.F.A. (Albert) 2065 w-z 1 - 0
Jong de, J. (Jasper) 2086 Wilde, J. (Justin) 1988 z-w 1 - 0
Kamphuis, J. (Jasper) 2010 Verfuerth, K. (Kevin) 1971 w-z 0 - 1
Plasman, J.A. (Hans) 2025 Huysman, A.C. (Arie) 2018 z-w ½ - ½
Willigen van, S.W. (Sjoerd) 2073 Verfuerth, T. (Thomas) 2080 w-z ½ - ½
Langendijk, A.J.H. (Andre) 1927 Pelgrom, V. (Vincent) 1935 z-w 1 - 0
Bernink, H.J.M. (Henk) 2023 Günther, L. (Lars) 2033 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2052 Gemiddelde Rating: 2032 4½-3½

Rokade 1 - UVS 2

Rokade 1

UVS 2

Luimes, A.J. (Arent) 2030 Hatert van den, R. (Roy) 2104 z-w 0 - 1
Mulder, N. (Nick) 2092 Kurstjens, L. (Lars) 2109 w-z ½ - ½
Dorst, M.H. (Menno) 1857 Heine, I. (Ivar) 1992 z-w ½ - ½
Leroi, M.R. (Marcel) 1934 Erp van, P.J. (Pepijn) 1928 w-z ½ - ½
Marneth, M. (Maarten) 1750 Quint, J.H.M.M. (Hans) 1919 z-w 0 - 1
Swerink, E.E. (Erwin) 1945 Clermonts, J.J.A. (Jeroen) 1950 w-z ½ - ½
Gerhardus, R.W.M. (Robbie) 1778 Sprinkhuizen, A.P.J. (Arno) 1937 z-w 0 - 1
Stevens, R. (Rob) 1688 Holtland, D.D. (Diderick) 1912 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1884 Gemiddelde Rating: 1981 2-6