Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Blerick 18225656
2. Eindhoven 16195.5445.5
3. RSC 't Pionneke 15162.54.545
4. Zuid Limburg 2417.53.5464
5. Dordrecht 1416.535.544
6. Rokado 1416.54426.5
7. De Pion 1314.5242.56
8. De Stukkenjagers 22133325
9. De Combinatie 12132443
10. Krimpen aan den IJssel 22122.5441.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
14-12-2019 RSC 't Pionneke 1 De Stukkenjagers 2 5 - 3
14-12-2019 Krimpen aan den IJssel 2 Zuid Limburg 2 4 - 4
14-12-2019 De Pion 1 Rokado 1 6 - 2
14-12-2019 De Combinatie 1 Eindhoven 1 4 - 4
14-12-2019 Blerick 1 Dordrecht 1 5 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

RSC 't Pionneke 1 - De Stukkenjagers 2

RSC 't Pionneke 1

De Stukkenjagers 2

Royakkers, G. (Guido) 2149 Feelders, R.A.J. (Ruud) 2052 z-w 1 - 0
Utama, I. (Ivan) 2128 Blom, M.H.M. (Martijn) 1999 w-z 1 - 0
Janssen, G. (Ger) 2186 Hoogendoorn, F.T.J. (Fré) 2060 z-w ½ - ½
Heltzel, J. (Joost) 2231 Huibers, P. (Peter) 2067 w-z 1 - 0
Mechelen van, J. (Jan) 2244 Greunsven, A.A.J.M. (John) 1995 z-w ½ - ½
Coenen, E.A.J. (Eduard) 2039 Daamen, R. (Roland) 1945 w-z 0 - 1
Aben, P. (Paul) 1939 Storm, K. (Karel) 1988 z-w ½ - ½
Sofic, N. (Narcis) 1874 Jaquet, R.W. (Reinier) 1887 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2099 Gemiddelde Rating: 1999 5-3

Krimpen aan den IJssel 2 - Zuid Limburg 2

Krimpen aan den IJssel 2

Zuid Limburg 2

Besseling, M.T. (Michiel) 2134 Peerlings, C.C.L. (Camiel) 2155 z-w 0 - 1
Zwart de, C. (Cor) 2004 Baltic, F. (Fatih) 2166 w-z ½ - ½
Baarle van, C.J. (John) 2126 Temmink, H.H. (Henk) 2116 z-w 1 - 0
Versteeg, H.J. (Henny) 1908 Stuemer, P. (Paul) 2112 w-z ½ - ½
Nieuwenhuizen van, P.R. (Peter) 1958 Bachaus, S. (Sander) 2015 z-w ½ - ½
Nieuwenhuizen van, J.H. (Hans) 1925 Zwet van der, B.W. (Bart) 2054 w-z ½ - ½
Vreugdenhil, F. (Frans) 1918 Winkels, M.P.M. (Marcel) 1950 z-w 0 - 1
Strijdhorst, M. (Marius) 1913 Lemmers, R.M.T. (Ruud) 2057 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1986 Gemiddelde Rating: 2078 4-4

De Pion 1 - Rokado 1

De Pion 1

Rokado 1

Tikranian, A. (Alik) 2295 Linden van der, H. (Hans) 2097 z-w 1 - 0
Colijn, S. (Stefan) 2339 Dijken van, R.B. (Rex) 2113 w-z 1 - 0
Feijter de, S.J.M. (Bas) 2182 Westenberg, H. (Han) 2143 z-w 1 - 0
Smits, M. (Mark) 2142 Linden van der, M.C. (Marco) 2089 w-z 1 - 0
Du Pont, D. (David) 2087 Boog, B.G.J. (Ben) 2105 z-w 0 - 1
Tolhuizen, L. (Ludo) 2085 Verkooijen, F.J.A. (Frank) 2047 w-z 1 - 0
Eerens, P. (Pim) 1997 Rietveld, L. (Leo) 1899 z-w 1 - 0
Alberts, J.H. (Henk) 1608 Surewaard, W.W.H.H. (Wilbert) 2006 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2092 Gemiddelde Rating: 2062 6-2

De Combinatie 1 - Eindhoven 1

De Combinatie 1

Eindhoven 1

Kerkhof, M.A. (Michel) 1928 Klapwijk, K.B. (Bram) 2188 z-w 0 - 1
Swinkels, J. (Jos) 1942 Plassche van de, B.J. (Bas) 2339 w-z 1 - 0
Clevers, E. (Egbert) 2252 Meijer, D.N. (Dolf) 2205 z-w 1 - 0
Aarts, R. (Rob) 2159 Kuijpers, F.A. (Frans) 2201 w-z ½ - ½
Jansen, B.A.H. (Bob) 2152 Vosselman, J.M. (Jan) 2028 z-w 0 - 1
Swinkels, M. (Maurice) 2179 Sutmuller, J.M. (Jos) 2097 w-z ½ - ½
Berg van den, G. (Gerard) 1988 Bucchianico Di, A. (Alessandro) 2048 z-w ½ - ½
Briels, R. (Raymond) 1931 Schot, J.C. (Jan) 1971 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2066 Gemiddelde Rating: 2135 4-4

Blerick 1 - Dordrecht 1

Blerick 1

Dordrecht 1

Kaufeld, J. (Jürgen) 2288 Timmermans, M.A. (Mark) 2382 z-w 0 - 1
Harff, M. (Marcel) 2357 Wilde de, R. (Rik) 2143 w-z 1 - 0
Winkel, P. (Peter) 2172 Apon, H. (Iwahn) 1969 z-w ½ - ½
Chocenka, D. (Dmitrijus) 2322 Boer den, L. (Lennard) 2131 w-z 1 - 0
Gramb, M. (Marius) 2190 Krul, R.V. (Rene) 2150 z-w 1 - 0
Bergmans, D. (Dirk) 2048 Keeken van, R. (Roland) 2004 w-z ½ - ½
Krause, T. (Thomas) 2104 Oliemans, C. (Cor) 1808 z-w ½ - ½
Kesseler, H. (Heiko) 2119 Timmermans, A.L. (Adri) 1835 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2200 Gemiddelde Rating: 2053 5-3