Stand na 1

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. RSR Ivoren Toren 2615.5--4.55-6
2. Overschie 2515-4-5.5-5.5
3. Botwinnik 239.5-4--5.5-
4. Leiderdorp 228.53.5----5
5. Spijkenisse 319.532.5--4-
6. Magnus Leidsche Rijn 216.5--2.5-4-
7. LSG 707.522.5-3--

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
06-10-2018 Botwinnik 2 Overschie 2 4 - 4
06-10-2018 Spijkenisse 3 RSR Ivoren Toren 2 3 - 5
06-10-2018 LSG 7 Leiderdorp 2 3 - 5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Botwinnik 2 - Overschie 2

Botwinnik 2

Overschie 2

Lubben van der, A. (Arno) 1789 Verbeek , R. (Ronald) 1808 z-w 1 - 0
Roepers , M. (Mirna) 1653 Doornheim , J.L. (Hans) 1831 w-z 0 - 1
Gloudemans , L.H.C.M. (Luuk) 1750 Dongen van, G. (Gijs) 1866 z-w 0 - 1
Soeterbroek , M.I. (Michael) 0 Diejen van, N. (Niels) 1697 w-z 1 - 0
Arp , G. (Gerard) 1629 Schl├╝ter , M. (Martin) 1426 z-w 1 - 0
Catalan , C.E.A. (Ciro) 1622 Liefde de, M.S. (Michelle) 1494 w-z 1 - 0
Albers , L.F. (Lucas) 1166 Dongen van, J.J. (Jesse) 1600 z-w 0 - 1
Verkade , J. (Jeroen) 1519 Bothof , D.W. (Dick) 1469 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1590 Gemiddelde Rating: 1649 4-4

Spijkenisse 3 - RSR Ivoren Toren 2

Spijkenisse 3

RSR Ivoren Toren 2

Meijer , P. (Patrick) 1688 Dekker , P.M. (Paul) 1790 z-w 0 - 1
Verheul , J.M.A. (Job) 1624 Veth , J.L. (Leo) 1676 w-z ½ - ½
Jakhari , A.S.S. (Ansh) 1720 Ouwersloot , J. (Jeffrey) 1507 z-w 1 - 0
Brokaar , J. (Jaap) 1509 Janse , C. (Circe) 1550 w-z 0 - 1
Burg van den, K.L. (Karel) 1518 Salih , S.M. (Shakir) 1529 z-w 1 - 0
Sandifort , J. (Jerry) 1426 Oude de, S. (Sybe) 1452 w-z 0 - 1
Barendrecht , D. (Dennis) 1487 Huang , Q. (Qian) 1405 z-w 0 - 1
Schaffeld , S.H.G.W. (Simon) 1489 Veraart , J.C.M. (Hans) 1568 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1558 Gemiddelde Rating: 1560 3-5

LSG 7 - Leiderdorp 2

LSG 7

Leiderdorp 2

Ada , O. (Onur) 1603 Arnold , F. (Frieda) 1749 z-w 1 - 0
Koks , P.W. (Paul) 1582 Salomons , Q.R. (Quinten) 1745 w-z ½ - ½
Hoogeveen , L. (Luuk) 1543 Ypma , J.J. (Jord) 1839 z-w 0 - 1
Waskowsky , G. (Gregor) 1488 Maanen van, F. (Frank) 1674 w-z 0 - 1
NO 0 Dijk van, A. (Tony) 1594 z-w 0R - 1R
Kuiper , M. (Machiel) 1486 Hooshangi , M. (Mehrdad) 1575 w-z ½ - ½
Ven van der, C. (Christine) 1427 Schenkelaars , B. (Bauke) 1533 z-w 0 - 1
Turenhout , R.L. (Ryanne) 1447 Nes van de, J.C.M. (Jos) 1136 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1511 Gemiddelde Rating: 1606 3-5