Ronde 7 (Klasse 3A )

11-03-2017

Overzicht

Thuis Uit Score
Almelo ZSG 4.5 - 3.5
Sneek Emanuel Lasker 4 - 4
Groninger Combinatie 3 SISSA 3 3.5 - 4.5
Denk en Zet/O&O Kampen Staunton 4 - 4
Schaakwoude WES 3.5 - 4.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Almelo

ZSG

Zeeman Z. (Zagar) 2181 Berghuis M. (Marten) 1945 1 - 0
Wildschut M. (Marcel) 2086 Jonge de B.S. (Boris) 2060 ½ - ½
Dries op den J. (Johan) 2002 Mellema A. (Andries) 2185 0 - 1
Sarink E.M. (Edwin) 1989 Keizer R.J. (Ronald) 2059 ½ - ½
Bootsma M. (Martin) 2009 Frijling A. (Arnold) 2206 0 - 1
Poelstra B.M. (Ben) 1969 Gelder van A.W.J. (Bart) 2002 ½ - ½
Jutba A.S. (Alvin) 1957 Bolhuis P.A. (Piet) 1875 1 - 0
Mityaev A. (Alexandr) 1997 Rookus S.P. (Sjoerd) 1753 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2024 Gemiddelde Rating: 2011 4½-3½

Sneek

Emanuel Lasker

Holl H.D.R. (Han) 1982 Ros S. (Sikko) 2187 0 - 1
Bakker J.M. (Jouke) 2039 Sijbesma R. (Rienk) 2063 1 - 0
Schram T. (Tjitze) 1990 Hibma J. (Jan) 2047 1 - 0
Kloosterman A. (Anne) 2021 Bosma E.S. (Erik) 1969 1 - 0
Lootsma J. (Jan) 1911 Wissmann D. (Dolf) 2038 0 - 1
Stavast D.W. (Dick) 2114 Wiersma T.J. (Tjalling) 2136 0 - 1
Kuitert C. (Christian) 1926 Strikwerda J. (Jacob) 1897 0 - 1
Keuning S. (Selwin) 1997 Viersma M. (Murk) 1864 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1998 Gemiddelde Rating: 2025 4-4

Groninger Combinatie 3

SISSA 3

Kruit M.J.W. (Mark) 1989 Rubingh O. (Otto) 2099 0 - 1
Emerencia R.H. (Reno) 2006 Walinga E.J. (Eric Jan) 1998 1 - 0
Boer de R.E. (Robert) 2018 Salihbegovic E. (Edim) 1956 0 - 1
Foreest van M. (Machteld) 1783 Pastoor E.J. (Ernst-Jan) 1982 ½ - ½
Poel van de T. (Taco) 1883 Rupert C.J. (Casper) 1950 0 - 1
Bosveld H.E.P. (Henk) 1940 Oude Brunink E. (Elias) 1874 ½ - ½
Clarenburg E. (Ewout) 1967 Hoekstra C.A.H. (Carl) 1829 ½ - ½
Yakinsyah K. (Kawar) 1909 Sipkema W.S. (Willem) 1845 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1937 Gemiddelde Rating: 1942 3½-4½

Denk en Zet/O&O Kampen

Staunton

Redeker J.B. (Johan) 2056 Hummel P. (Paul) 2124 0 - 1
Cornelissen W. (William) 2098 Hilwerda J.V. (Jonas) 2056 1 - 0
Spoelstra H.C. (Hans) 2023 Blom Y.H. (Yeb) 1975 1 - 0
Visscher J. (Jarno) 1862 Riksten J.T. (John) 2052 0 - 1
Ekkelboom B. (Berd) 1817 Zuiderweg E. (Edwin) 1933 0 - 1
Mujkanovic M. (Muharem) 1947 Ebels T.F. (Theo) 1930 1 - 0
Hakkers S. (Seine) 1714 Mulder P.W. (Piet) 1886 0 - 1
Jacobs P.J.C. (Pascal) 1920 Pelt van E. (Erwin) 1901 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1930 Gemiddelde Rating: 1982 4-4

Schaakwoude

WES

Lemstra B. (Bart) 1961 Urk van A. (Auke) 1957 0 - 1
Veen van der R. (Ronald) 2029 Pragt A. (Arjen) 1894 1 - 0
Rauw G.J. (Gert Jan) 2140 Bruinenberg C.M.I.F. (Carla) 1801 0 - 1
Hoekstra S. (Sjoerd) 1976 Kompaan R. (Rick) 1738 1 - 0
Jong de W.P.J. (Wietse) 1868 Jonkman F.H.M. (Fokke) 2021 ½ - ½
Heide van der G. (Gerben) 1882 Griendt van de W.B. (Wouter) 1814 1 - 0
Zagema J.S. (Jan Sybren) 1856 Bavel van F. (Ferdi) 1917 0 - 1
Broersma H. (Henk) 1861 Dam van J.G. (Joost) 1922 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1947 Gemiddelde Rating: 1883 3½-4½