Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Eindhoven 21024.54.54.55.555
2. Zuid Limburg 5823.54.55.53.54.55.5
3. Garde722.5444.546
4. Venlo 26253.53.55.56.56
5. De Vughtse Toren5203.52.545.54.5
6. Blerick 2417.52.54.542.54
7. HSC Helmond 23183.52.5444
8. De Juiste Z3182.53.53.544.5
9. Maastricht316.5341.544
10. Dubbelschaak '97 2114.532243.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
15-12-2018 Zuid Limburg 5 HSC Helmond 2 4.5 - 3.5
15-12-2018 Garde De Juiste Z 4.5 - 3.5
15-12-2018 Eindhoven 2 De Vughtse Toren 4.5 - 3.5
15-12-2018 Venlo 2 Dubbelschaak '97 2 6 - 2
15-12-2018 Blerick 2 Maastricht 4 - 4

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Zuid Limburg 5 - HSC Helmond 2

Zuid Limburg 5

HSC Helmond 2

Haren van, M.A.R. (Marcel) 1936 Boudewijns, P. (Pascal) 1914 z-w 1 - 0
Hünen, R.W.G. (Roger) 1943 Kerkhof van de, G. (Gerard) 2006 w-z 1 - 0
Pluymen, T. (Theo) 1841 Robinson, R. (Roland) 1810 z-w ½ - ½
Kan van, J.H.G. (Jean) 1871 Boxtel van, D. (Danniel) 1894 w-z ½ - ½
Heuts, J.H.E. (John) 1859 Rutten, J.P.A.M. (Joost) 1711 z-w 1 - 0
Vries de, L.J.A. (Leon) 1888 Rooij van, J. (John) 1815 w-z 0 - 1
Chappin, R.V.H. (Rene) 1616 Kazarjan, G. (Gachatur) 1484 z-w 0 - 1
Mannheims, M. (Max) 1691 Peeters, J. (Joep) 1729 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1831 Gemiddelde Rating: 1795 4½-3½

Garde - De Juiste Z

Garde

De Juiste Z

Friesen, B. (Boris) 2090 Nauts, P. (Patrick) 1978 z-w 1 - 0
Gabriels, G.J.W. (Geert) 2004 Da Ces, P. (Philippe) 1937 w-z 1 - 0
Broekhuis, J.M.M. (Jan) 1914 Bruin de, J. (Joost) 1829 z-w ½ - ½
Cox, M. (Martijn) 1757 Mergelsberg, P.H.H. (Peter) 1798 w-z 0 - 1
Blank, A.J.W. (Albert Jan) 1907 Godding, M.E.S. (Mick) 1748 z-w 1 - 0
Winters, C. (Coen) 1828 Spee, J. (Jean) 1658 w-z ½ - ½
Thijssen, P.A.M.W. (Peter) 1635 Bokern, P. (Paul) 1712 z-w 0 - 1
Sonnemans, J. (Jack) 1770 Werts, F. (Frits) 1648 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1863 Gemiddelde Rating: 1789 4½-3½

Eindhoven 2 - De Vughtse Toren

Eindhoven 2

De Vughtse Toren

Bosscher, J.K. (Hans) 2015 Viering, M.L.W.M. (Marc) 1930 z-w 0 - 1
Hurk van den, J.P.A.M. (Hans) 1988 Getmanchuk, E. (Evelina) 1910 w-z 1 - 0
Friesen, B. (Bas) 1949 Cruysen van der, G.C.G.M. (Geert) 1807 z-w ½ - ½
Berndsen, J.F. (Jochem) 1941 Evert van, H. (Henk) 1826 w-z 1 - 0
Ouwersloot, J. (Hans) 1910 Fürstenberg, M.T. (Tom) 1797 z-w 1 - 0
Toorman, J. (Jan) 1947 Viering, W.A.L. (Wim) 1819 w-z 1 - 0
Böck de, R. (Rien) 1835 Heuvel van den, T. (Tonnie) 1832 z-w 0 - 1
Coenen, A.P. (Albert) 1803 Akkermans, G.E.A.M. (Frits) 1666 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1924 Gemiddelde Rating: 1823 4½-3½

Venlo 2 - Dubbelschaak '97 2

Venlo 2

Dubbelschaak '97 2

Montignies, R. (Rainer) 2204 Berkelmans, G. (Gilion) 1860 z-w 1 - 0
Alkhazashvili, O. (Ololi) 2177 Heijstek, C.H. (Niels) 1928 w-z 1 - 0
Schoeber, P. (Peter) 1908 Heijstek, H. (Hans) 1840 z-w ½ - ½
Grinten van der, B. (Bas) 1891 Elzen van den, M.L.A.G. (Michel) 1768 w-z 1 - 0
Mulekom van, H. (Hans) 1864 Stiphout van, H.J.M.T. (Tom) 1819 z-w ½ - ½
Hoogt van der, N. (Nico) 1754 Claassen, D. (Diederik) 1772 w-z 0 - 1
Lee van der, M. (Marc) 1849 Meerkerk van, J. (Jaap) 1758 z-w 1 - 0
Thijssen, P.P.W. (Piet) 1837 Kastelein, A.G. (Gerard) 1610 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1936 Gemiddelde Rating: 1794 6-2

Blerick 2 - Maastricht

Blerick 2

Maastricht

Vliembergen van, R.W.L. (Roland) 2014 Wieringa, H. (Helmer) 1939 z-w ½ - ½
Wolff, C. (Christoph) 2019 Zilverberg, J. (Jasper) 2011 w-z ½ - ½
Raygrotzki, N. (Norbert) 1875 Nelissen, R.F.M. (Ronald) 1738 z-w ½ - ½
Krueger, A. (André) 2048 Oosterman, M.J. (Maarten-Jan) 1923 w-z ½ - ½
Alonso, J.A. (Jose) 1867 Ramaekers, P.L.P. (Philippe) 1883 z-w 0 - 1
Have ten, D. (Dimitri) 1661 Schotman, P.C. (Peter) 1894 w-z 0 - 1
Philipsen, N.P. (Niek) 1896 Ibrahim, A.A. (Ashraf) 1892 z-w 1 - 0
Kocur, M. (Marc) 1841 Brorens, D.F.J.A. (Daan) 1733 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1903 Gemiddelde Rating: 1877 4-4