Ronde 4 (Klasse 3A )

26-11-2016

Overzicht

Thuis Uit Score
Denk en Zet/O&O Kampen Almelo 3 - 5
Schaakwoude Groninger Combinatie 3 2.5 - 5.5
WES Sneek 2.5 - 5.5
Staunton ZSG 4 - 4
SISSA 3 Emanuel Lasker 5 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Denk en Zet/O&O Kampen

Almelo

Cornelissen W. (William) 2098 Wildschut M. (Marcel) 2086 1 - 0
Redeker J.B. (Johan) 2056 Dries op den J. (Johan) 2002 1 - 0
Ekkelboom B. (Berd) 1817 Sarink E.M. (Edwin) 1989 ½ - ½
Mujkanovic M. (Muharem) 1947 Poelstra B.M. (Ben) 1969 ½ - ½
Visscher J. (Jarno) 1862 Jutba A.S. (Alvin) 1957 0 - 1
Zaalen van A.J.E. (Ton) 1857 Mityaev A. (Alexandr) 1997 0 - 1
Hakkers S. (Seine) 1714 Husers Y.G.M. (Yannic) 1782 0 - 1
Kronemeijer W.E. (Wilke) 1638 Elgersma O.J. (Onno) 1974 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1874 Gemiddelde Rating: 1970 3-5

Schaakwoude

Groninger Combinatie 3

Lemstra B. (Bart) 1961 Boer de R.E. (Robert) 2018 0 - 1
Veen van der R. (Ronald) 2029 Clarenburg E. (Ewout) 1967 1 - 0
Hoekstra S. (Sjoerd) 1976 Kruit M.J.W. (Mark) 1989 0 - 1
Zagema J.S. (Jan Sybren) 1856 Emerencia R.H. (Reno) 2006 0 - 1
Hazenberg R. (Roel) 1985 Bosveld H.E.P. (Henk) 1940 ½ - ½
Heide van der G. (Gerben) 1882 Poel van de T. (Taco) 1883 1 - 0
Jong de W.P.J. (Wietse) 1868 Yakinsyah K. (Kawar) 1909 0 - 1
Broersma H. (Henk) 1861 Foreest van M. (Machteld) 1783 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1927 Gemiddelde Rating: 1937 2½-5½

WES

Sneek

Pragt A. (Arjen) 1894 Bakker J.M. (Jouke) 2039 0 - 1
Jonkman F.H.M. (Fokke) 2021 Schram T. (Tjitze) 1990 1 - 0
Urk van A. (Auke) 1957 Lootsma J. (Jan) 1911 ½ - ½
Bavel van F. (Ferdi) 1917 Kuitert C. (Christian) 1926 1 - 0
Griendt van de W.B. (Wouter) 1814 Keuning S. (Selwin) 1997 0 - 1
Kompaan R. (Rick) 1738 Stavast D.W. (Dick) 2114 0 - 1
Bruinenberg C.M.I.F. (Carla) 1801 Kloosterman A. (Anne) 2021 0 - 1
Wassenaar J.M. (Meine) 1722 Ykema W. (Wim) 1860 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1858 Gemiddelde Rating: 1982 2½-5½

Staunton

ZSG

Blom Y.H. (Yeb) 1975 Vries de B.J. (Bram) 1961 ½ - ½
Hilwerda J.V. (Jonas) 2056 Mellema A. (Andries) 2185 ½ - ½
Ebels T.F. (Theo) 1930 Jonge de B.S. (Boris) 2060 ½ - ½
Riksten J.T. (John) 2052 Binnendijk F.C. (Ferdinand) 2060 ½ - ½
Polee J.B. (Hans) 1976 Gelder van A.W.J. (Bart) 2002 1 - 0
Zuiderweg E. (Edwin) 1933 Keizer R.J. (Ronald) 2059 0 - 1
Mulder P.W. (Piet) 1886 Bolhuis P.A. (Piet) 1875 0 - 1
Pelt van E. (Erwin) 1901 Rookus S.P. (Sjoerd) 1753 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1964 Gemiddelde Rating: 1994 4-4

SISSA 3

Emanuel Lasker

Walinga E.J. (Eric Jan) 1998 Wiersma T.J. (Tjalling) 2136 1 - 0
Rubingh O. (Otto) 2099 Ros S. (Sikko) 2187 1 - 0
Rupert C.J. (Casper) 1950 Sijbesma R. (Rienk) 2063 0 - 1
Salihbegovic E. (Edim) 1956 Wissmann D. (Dolf) 2038 1 - 0
Pastoor E.J. (Ernst-Jan) 1982 Strikwerda J. (Jacob) 1897 1 - 0
Hoekstra C.A.H. (Carl) 1829 Hibma J. (Jan) 2047 0 - 1
Oude Brunink E. (Elias) 1874 Kemperman J.G. (Hans) 1890 ½ - ½
Sipkema W.S. (Willem) 1845 Viersma M. (Murk) 1864 ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1942 Gemiddelde Rating: 2015 5-3