Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Botwinnik10275.556.555
2. JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 282524.565.57
3. De Amstel7266346.56.5
4. Aartswoud6212.5545.54
5. Bergen520.533.5545
6. De Waagtoren 35171.5244.55
7. Santpoort 2417.52.52.534.55
8. De Uil218343.53.54
9. Het Spaarne215.531.5443
10. Kennemer Combinatie 4112.511.5334

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
15-12-2018 Bergen JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 2 3.5 - 4.5
15-12-2018 De Uil Kennemer Combinatie 4 4 - 4
15-12-2018 Aartswoud Santpoort 2 5.5 - 2.5
15-12-2018 Het Spaarne De Amstel 1.5 - 6.5
15-12-2018 Botwinnik De Waagtoren 3 6.5 - 1.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Bergen - JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 2

Bergen

JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 2

Frans, R.P. (Richard) 2011 Kok, C. (Cas) 2113 z-w ½ - ½
Ballesteros, A. (Antonio) 2104 Uylings, P. (Peter) 2079 w-z 1 - 0
Keijsper, J. (Jan) 1924 Wijnberg, A. (Arjan) 2048 z-w 1 - 0
Mienis, D. (Dennis) 1954 Skrobic, D. (Dragan) 1985 w-z 0 - 1
Weerd de, W. (Wim) 1727 Spruit, P. (Paul) 1992 z-w 0 - 1
Kager, K. (Kees) 1803 Rakhorst, W.W.J. (Wim) 1914 w-z ½ - ½
Wijntjes, N. (Niels) 1738 Kok, N. (Nico) 1960 z-w 0 - 1
Meijer, W. (Willem) 0 Jorritsma, S. (Stefan) 1768 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1894 Gemiddelde Rating: 1982 3½-4½

De Uil - Kennemer Combinatie 4

De Uil

Kennemer Combinatie 4

Havenaar, J. (Jan) 2031 Honkoop, G. (Gilian) 2006 z-w 0 - 1
Reijneveld, A. (Ad) 1983 Kleuver de, J.N. (Jonathan) 1921 w-z ½ - ½
Randen van, W.F. (Fred) 1822 Hendrikse, A.J. (Ad) 1882 z-w ½ - ½
Bey, H.J.J. (Jerry) 1990 Kesteren van, Y.T. (Yashin) 1840 w-z 0 - 1
Dijk van, G.P.M. (Guus) 1939 Casteren van, F.W. (Frans) 1750 z-w ½ - ½
Vreeburg, J. (Jan) 1923 Knijft, K. (Keimpe) 1799 w-z 1 - 0
Zegstroo, M. (Martin) 1827 Terwee, S.J.S. (Sybe) 1553 z-w 1 - 0
Ploeg van der, M.L.N. (Mark) 1795 Terwee, M.J.S. (Michiel) 1617 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1914 Gemiddelde Rating: 1796 4-4

Aartswoud - Santpoort 2

Aartswoud

Santpoort 2

Helder, M.J.G. (Marc) 2076 Mulder, M. (Mick) 1738 z-w 1 - 0
Gracht van der, W.G.M. (Wilko) 2020 Dijkman, W. (Wim) 1599 w-z 1 - 0
Hendriks, T.C. (Tobias) 1928 Bock de, G.P.L. (Gijsbert) 1663 z-w ½ - ½
Bakker, J. (Jeroen) 1967 Burggraaf, J.T. (Jan) 1957 w-z ½ - ½
Louter, R.P.N. (Rowan) 1726 Fokkink, S.J. (Stefan) 1862 z-w 0 - 1
Ory, J.P. (Jean-Paul) 1963 Visser, I. (Ingmar) 1845 w-z 1 - 0
Grolman, P. (Paul) 1879 Gravemaker, W.J. (Wim) 1828 z-w 1 - 0
Veenis, Y. (Yvo) 1881 Looijer, D. (Dave) 1946 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1930 Gemiddelde Rating: 1805 5½-2½

Het Spaarne - De Amstel

Het Spaarne

De Amstel

Otten, C.J. (Colleen) 2024 Konst, R. (Rik) 2044 z-w 0 - 1
Littel, L. (Leo) 1802 Kok, C.H. (Carel) 1929 w-z ½ - ½
Veenendaal, L. (Loek) 1918 Eveleens, W. (Wim) 1983 z-w 0 - 1
Arp, F.L. (Frans) 1876 Lommel van, P.R. (Patrick) 1940 w-z 0 - 1
Taylor, F.H.B. (Frank) 1883 Hendriks, T.R. (Theo) 2002 z-w ½ - ½
Ruber, P.J.P. (Paul) 1973 Hensbergen, W. (Willem) 1993 w-z 0 - 1
Bruijn de, A. (Aad) 1891 Marincic, O. (Olivier) 1833 z-w ½ - ½
Mesman, F.D. (Fer) 1689 Geertsema, P.J. (Piet) 1866 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1882 Gemiddelde Rating: 1949 1½-6½

Botwinnik - De Waagtoren 3

Botwinnik

De Waagtoren 3

Buchly, S. (Stefan) 1978 Albrecht, A. (Alex) 1887 z-w ½ - ½
Bik, W. (Wouter) 1941 Niewenhuis, R. (Ruud) 1732 w-z 1 - 0
Lubben van der, A. (Arno) 1852 Pover, P. (Piet) 1902 z-w 1 - 0
Beeren, T.J.B. (Thom) 2139 Buitink, A.J. (Bert) 1878 w-z 1 - 0
Zoun, R.P.C. (Rogier) 1993 Coerts, M. (Marten) 1894 z-w 1 - 0
Middelkoop, F.H. (Erik) 1899 Haakman, L.P.A. (Leonard) 1821 w-z 1 - 0
Kanbier, M.B.C. (Max) 1937 Bookelman, M. (Max) 1600 z-w 1 - 0
Deutekom van, Y. (Yde) 1944 Bookelman, C.B. (Chaim) 1743 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1960 Gemiddelde Rating: 1807 6½-1½