Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Botwinnik820.555.555
2. JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 2620.5265.57
3. De Amstel519.56346.5
4. Bergen5173545
5. De Waagtoren 3515.52454.5
6. Aartswoud415.52.5544
7. Santpoort 24152.534.55
8. Het Spaarne2143434
9. De Uil114343.53.5
10. Kennemer Combinatie 408.511.533

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
24-11-2018 Botwinnik Bergen 5 - 3
24-11-2018 De Waagtoren 3 Het Spaarne 5 - 3
24-11-2018 De Amstel Aartswoud 3 - 5
24-11-2018 Santpoort 2 De Uil 4.5 - 3.5
24-11-2018 Kennemer Combinatie 4 JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 2 1 - 7

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Botwinnik - Bergen

Botwinnik

Bergen

Albers, M.M. (Merlijn) 1671 Frans, R.P. (Richard) 2011 z-w 0 - 1
Beeren, T.J.B. (Thom) 2139 Ballesteros, A. (Antonio) 2104 w-z 1 - 0
Kort, W. (Wilco) 1849 Keijsper, J. (Jan) 1924 z-w ½ - ½
Bik, W. (Wouter) 1941 Mienis, D. (Dennis) 1954 w-z ½ - ½
Kanbier, M.B.C. (Max) 1937 Grondhout, T. (Tijmen) 1823 z-w 1 - 0
Deutekom van, Y. (Yde) 1944 Weerd de, W. (Wim) 1727 w-z 1 - 0
Mulders, R. (Rinze) 1919 Kager, K. (Kees) 1803 z-w 1 - 0
Middelkoop, F.H. (Erik) 1899 Boer de, J. (Jacob) 1879 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1912 Gemiddelde Rating: 1903 5-3

De Waagtoren 3 - Het Spaarne

De Waagtoren 3

Het Spaarne

Toepoel, P. (Paul) 1814 Otten, C.J. (Colleen) 2024 z-w 0 - 1
Koedijk, K. (Klaas Jan) 1743 Littel, L. (Leo) 1802 w-z ½ - ½
Freer, R. (Rob) 1895 Bruijn de, A. (Aad) 1891 z-w ½ - ½
Baanstra, D. (David) 1921 Arp, F.L. (Frans) 1876 w-z 1 - 0
Buitink, A.J. (Bert) 1878 Taylor, F.H.B. (Frank) 1883 z-w 1 - 0
Nieland, G.W.H. (Wim) 1899 Schilthuizen, A.P. (Sander) 1881 w-z ½ - ½
Niewenhuis, R. (Ruud) 1732 Neering, P. (Paul) 1736 z-w ½ - ½
Albrecht, A. (Alex) 1887 Mesman, F.D. (Fer) 1689 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1846 Gemiddelde Rating: 1848 5-3

De Amstel - Aartswoud

De Amstel

Aartswoud

Eveleens, W. (Wim) 1983 Gracht van der, W.G.M. (Wilko) 2020 z-w 0 - 1
Konst, R. (Rik) 2044 Hendriks, T.C. (Tobias) 1928 w-z ½ - ½
Hendriks, T.R. (Theo) 2002 Bakker, J. (Jeroen) 1967 z-w 0 - 1
Hensbergen, W. (Willem) 1993 Helder, M.J.G. (Marc) 2076 w-z 1 - 0
Lommel van, P.R. (Patrick) 1940 Ory, J.P. (Jean-Paul) 1963 z-w ½ - ½
Kok, C.H. (Carel) 1929 Zijlstra, P. (Pascal) 1817 w-z ½ - ½
Geertsema, P.J. (Piet) 1866 Louter, R.P.N. (Rowan) 1726 z-w 0 - 1
Marincic, O. (Olivier) 1833 Grolman, P. (Paul) 1879 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1949 Gemiddelde Rating: 1922 3-5

Santpoort 2 - De Uil

Santpoort 2

De Uil

Fokkink, S.J. (Stefan) 1862 Havenaar, J. (Jan) 2104 z-w 0 - 1
Kunst, A.G.M. (Andre) 1922 Reijneveld, A. (Ad) 1983 w-z ½ - ½
Burggraaf, J.T. (Jan) 1957 Randen van, W.F. (Fred) 1822 z-w ½ - ½
Broek van den, J. (Jelle) 1727 Vreeburg, J. (Jan) 1909 w-z ½ - ½
Visser, I. (Ingmar) 1845 Zegstroo, M. (Martin) 1827 z-w 1 - 0
Schaefer, M. (Menno) 1793 Bergh van den, J. (Jan) 1547 w-z 1 - 0
Swier, H. (Henk) 1725 Copier, R. (Richard) 1780 z-w 0 - 1
Rees van, D. (Douwe) 1867 Wageningen van, G.J. (Gerard-Jan) 1625 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1837 Gemiddelde Rating: 1825 4½-3½

Kennemer Combinatie 4 - JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 2

Kennemer Combinatie 4

JuRo Unirek / De Wijker Toren 2

Knijft, K. (Keimpe) 1799 Uylings, P. (Peter) 2079 z-w 0 - 1
Kleuver de, J.N. (Jonathan) 1921 Kok, C. (Cas) 2113 w-z 0 - 1
Hendrikse, A.J. (Ad) 1882 Spruit, P. (Paul) 1992 z-w ½ - ½
Oosting, R. (Robert) 1895 Skrobic, D. (Dragan) 1985 w-z 0 - 1
Casteren van, F.W. (Frans) 1750 Bruyn, D.F. (Dennis) 1918 z-w ½ - ½
Terwee, M.J.S. (Michiel) 1617 Rakhorst, W.W.J. (Wim) 1914 w-z 0 - 1
Roosink, T. (Tim) 1888 Kok, N. (Nico) 1960 z-w 0 - 1
Terwee, S.J.S. (Sybe) 1553 Maassen van, B. (Berend) 1827 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1788 Gemiddelde Rating: 1974 1-7