Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Schaakhuis8205555
2. Charlois Europoort 2722.55.5647
3. Almere 1621.53.556.56.5
4. RSR Ivoren Toren515.52.544.54.5
5. Oud Zuylen Utrecht 24162.54.55.53.5
6. DSC Delft 4415.5344.54
7. DD 2214233.55.5
8. SHTV212.5341.54
9. LSG 311231.53.54
10. Messemaker 1847 2110.5312.54

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
24-11-2018 SHTV Schaakhuis 3 - 5
24-11-2018 DD 2 Messemaker 1847 2 5.5 - 2.5
24-11-2018 Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2 Charlois Europoort 2 2.5 - 5.5
24-11-2018 LSG 3 Almere 1 1.5 - 6.5
24-11-2018 DSC Delft 4 RSR Ivoren Toren 4 - 4

Persoonlijke uitslagen

SHTV - Schaakhuis

SHTV

Schaakhuis

Togt van der, A.H.C. (Twan) 2071 Hoogland, M. (Mike) 2164 z-w ½ - ½
Noordkamp, H.W. (Wouter) 2012 Yalçin, B. (Bilal) 1893 w-z ½ - ½
Pauw, S.A. (Sander) 1978 Liem, R. (Raymond) 2131 z-w 0 - 1
Hut, A.A. (Alex) 1881 Milort, G. (Gerard) 1980 w-z 0 - 1
Vorstermans, P.A.W. (Peter) 1999 Metselaar, H. (Harold) 2000 z-w ½ - ½
Segers, J.C.M. (Hans) 1947 Harmanus, N.C. (Norbert) 1863 w-z ½ - ½
Zanten van, W.P.C. (William) 1928 Mourik van, M. (Maurice) 1885 z-w 0 - 1
Willighagen, G.J. (Gert-Jan) 1868 Straaten van, M. (Marco) 1976 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1961 Gemiddelde Rating: 1987 3-5

DD 2 - Messemaker 1847 2

DD 2

Messemaker 1847 2

Kuiper, L.C. (Leo) 1995 Westerveld, W.J. (Wim) 2129 z-w 0 - 1
Koelmans, J.W. (Jan Willem) 1989 Jong de, L.M. (Leen) 1964 w-z 1 - 0
Lindner, J.J. (Jan-Joost) 2053 Hoogland, R.B. (Rob) 1949 z-w 1 - 0
Waard de, J.A.M. (Jos) 1936 Brinkers, C.P. (Kees) 2034 w-z 0 - 1
Bueno, M.E. (Mark) 1935 Kleijnen de, H.J. (Henk) 1781 z-w 1 - 0
Orsouw van, T.F. (Theo) 1749 Schonwetter, W. (Wouter) 1841 w-z 1 - 0
Arends, H. (Herman) 1848 Tjoo, T.P. (Leslie) 1761 z-w ½ - ½
Hariz, H. (Haissam) 1938 Evengroen, B. (Bernard) 1890 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1930 Gemiddelde Rating: 1919 5½-2½

Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2 - Charlois Europoort 2

Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2

Charlois Europoort 2

Linde van der, M. (Meindert) 2101 Drunen van, K. (Kees) 2138 z-w 1 - 0
Os van, M. (Marcel) 2079 Leer, J.M. (John) 2176 w-z 0 - 1
Schwartz, A.J. (Arie) 2065 Uitenbroek, J.C. (Hans) 2064 z-w 0 - 1
Blok, S. (Sander) 2063 Maes, V. (Valery) 2096 w-z ½ - ½
Boogaart van den, J.M.C. (Jan Maarten) 2009 Soerjadi, K. (Kresna) 1950 z-w 1 - 0
Hummel, A.J. (Albert Jan) 1976 Velde van der, H. (Henk) 2056 w-z 0 - 1
Doorn van, H.F. (Hans) 1932 Wit de, C. (Cor) 2037 z-w 0 - 1
Gouw, C.P.T.H. (Carol-Peter) 1969 Pietrow, A. (Andrzej) 1980 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2024 Gemiddelde Rating: 2062 2½-5½

LSG 3 - Almere 1

LSG 3

Almere 1

Hellenberg, J.A. (Jan) 2053 Hooft 't, D.L.A. (Diederic) 1959 z-w ½ - ½
Jeu de, M.F.E. (Marcel) 1974 Uddin, A.T. (Ahnaf Tajwar) 1977 w-z 1 - 0
Henseler, J. (Jorgen) 1971 Knottnerus, I.H.A. (Ivo) 2065 z-w 0 - 1
Sikkel, D. (Dirk) 1929 Woudsma, M. (Martijn) 2221 w-z 0 - 1
Pols, L.A. (Leendert) 2005 Klaren, D.S.Y. (Duncan) 1920 z-w 0 - 1
Wubben, M. (Marcel) 1946 Kruijf, C.A. (Caspar) 1995 w-z 0 - 1
Bosse van den, B. (Bart) 1821 Schip van 't, R.M. (Richard) 1970 z-w 0 - 1
Yeh, T. (Timo) 1784 Kabos, T.E.C. (Tobias) 2303 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1935 Gemiddelde Rating: 2051 1½-6½

DSC Delft 4 - RSR Ivoren Toren

DSC Delft 4

RSR Ivoren Toren

Hoogt de, I. (Ivar) 2109 Rosmalen van, J. (Joost) 2159 z-w ½ - ½
Bottema, T. (Timo) 2046 Spaan, N. (Nathanael) 2134 w-z ½ - ½
Lisdonk van de, L.J.P.A. (Lucien) 2004 Tromp, P.J.H. (Paul) 2022 z-w 0 - 1
Have ten, R.H.S. (Roland) 2009 Fung, M.M.W. (Michael) 1955 w-z ½ - ½
Broek van den, W.J. (Willem-Jan) 1885 Westerduin, P. (Philip) 1985 z-w ½ - ½
Tamerus, H.A. (Henrik) 1881 Batenburg, P. (Paul) 1965 w-z 0 - 1
Bosma, J. (Jan) 1974 Zondag, J.A.T. (Jason) 1960 z-w 1 - 0
Breton, M.R. (Mark) 1637 Janse, S. (Sebastiaan) 1779 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1943 Gemiddelde Rating: 1995 4-4