Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Dordrecht41553.56.5
2. De Pion414.53.54.56.5
3. Krimpen aan den IJssel41435.55.5
4. RSC 't Pionneke412.54.54.53.5
5. Zuid Limburg 23124.53.54
6. De Stukkenjagers 23122.545.5
7. Eindhoven3101.54.54
8. Rokado211.53.544
9. Dubbelschaak '97291.52.55
10. CSV19.52.543

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
03-11-2018 Zuid Limburg 2 De Pion 4.5 - 3.5
03-11-2018 CSV Rokado 4 - 4
03-11-2018 Krimpen aan den IJssel Dubbelschaak '97 5.5 - 2.5
03-11-2018 Eindhoven De Stukkenjagers 2 4 - 4
03-11-2018 RSC 't Pionneke Dordrecht 4.5 - 3.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Zuid Limburg 2 - De Pion

Zuid Limburg 2

De Pion

Lenaerts, L. (Lennert) 2387 Mechelen van, J. (Jan) 2246 z-w ½ - ½
Caessens, R.P.J. (Rob) 2238 Colijn, S. (Stefan) 2325 w-z 1 - 0
Miesen, F. (Fabian) 2228 Tikranian, A. (Alik) 2294 z-w ½ - ½
Mengerink, Y. (Ynze) 2083 Mitran, A.C. (Anthony Cristian) 2070 w-z ½ - ½
Simenon, J. (Jozef) 2219 IJzermans, C.G.J. (Cees) 2122 z-w 1 - 0
Simenon, S. (Stefan) 2061 Feijter de, S.J.M. (Bas) 2150 w-z ½ - ½
Mon de, G. (Gino) 1903 Du Pont, D. (David) 2102 z-w 0 - 1
Hassel van, C.A.M. (RenĂ©) 2081 Schuermans, R. (Robert) 2113 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2150 Gemiddelde Rating: 2178 4½-3½

CSV - Rokado

CSV

Rokado

Vermeer, M. (Mark) 2141 Oomens, M.H.L. (Matthias) 2177 z-w ½ - ½
Ammerlaan, R. (Richard) 2123 Surewaard, W.W.H.H. (Wilbert) 2024 w-z 1 - 0
Lui, K.C. (Ka Chun) 2093 Boog, B.G.J. (Ben) 2108 z-w 0 - 1
Segers, R. (Reinoud) 2033 Linden van der, H. (Hans) 2107 w-z 1 - 0
Bogers, J.P. (Jan Peter) 1965 Westenberg, H. (Han) 2143 z-w 1 - 0
Trimp, R. (Roel) 2005 Dijken van, R.B. (Rex) 2102 w-z 0 - 1
Dulk, A.J. (Ton) 1954 Rietveld, L. (Leo) 1899 z-w ½ - ½
Ghebreab, E. (Elnathan) 1851 Linden van der, M.C. (Marco) 2035 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2021 Gemiddelde Rating: 2074 4-4

Krimpen aan den IJssel - Dubbelschaak '97

Krimpen aan den IJssel

Dubbelschaak '97

Nguyen, K. (Kevin) 2158 Claassen, D. (Diederik) 1772 z-w 1 - 0
Pols, A.A. (Arne) 2109 Jansen, G.A. (Guido) 2170 w-z ½ - ½
Pols, W. (Wiggert) 2113 Lange de, J. (Job) 2221 z-w ½ - ½
Dijk van, H. (Harold) 2237 Meijden van der, M.C.M. (Martien) 2005 w-z 1 - 0
Casteleijn, D.J. (Diederick) 2113 Meurs van, R. (Rob) 2077 z-w 1 - 0
Glissenaar, P. (Peter) 2074 Burg, B. (Brent) 2121 w-z ½ - ½
Glissenaar, M.B. (Marcel) 1998 Heijstek, H. (Hans) 1840 z-w 1 - 0
Huijzer, J. (Joop) 1979 Lankveld van, W.L.M. (Wil) 1956 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2098 Gemiddelde Rating: 2020 5½-2½

Eindhoven - De Stukkenjagers 2

Eindhoven

De Stukkenjagers 2

Plassche van de, B.J. (Bas) 2355 Berg van den, B. (Bram) 2229 z-w 0 - 1
Laarhoven, T.M.M. (Thijs) 2319 Dongen van, C. (Cor) 2314 w-z 1 - 0
Kooten van, L. (Luuk) 2300 Moor de, E.A.J. (Eric) 2078 z-w ½ - ½
Kuijpers, F.A. (Frans) 2200 Haast, A.M.M. (Anne) 2310 w-z ½ - ½
Sutmuller, J.M. (Jos) 2123 Clijsen, M.C. (Mark) 2159 z-w ½ - ½
Moonen, R. (Rene) 2063 Jong-Muhren de, B. (Bianca) 2261 w-z 0 - 1
Vosselman, J.M. (Jan) 2046 Haast, K.M.C. (Koen) 2098 z-w ½ - ½
Bucchianico Di, A. (Alessandro) 2078 Roon van, S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd) 2098 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2186 Gemiddelde Rating: 2193 4-4

RSC 't Pionneke - Dordrecht

RSC 't Pionneke

Dordrecht

Coenen, E.A.J. (Eduard) 2090 Wilde de, R. (Rik) 2203 z-w 0 - 1
Janssen, G. (Ger) 2207 Timmermans, M.A. (Mark) 2371 w-z 1 - 0
Utama, I. (Ivan) 2125 Krul, R.V. (Rene) 2172 z-w ½ - ½
Heltzel, J. (Joost) 2244 Jong de, J. (Joop) 1965 w-z 1 - 0
Royakkers, G. (Guido) 2172 Apon, H. (Iwahn) 1925 z-w ½ - ½
Cauter de, W.G. (Wolfgang) 1996 Keeken van, R. (Roland) 1996 w-z 0 - 1
Bersselaar van den, H. (Henri) 1914 Hennekes, J. (Jacques) 2096 z-w ½ - ½
Aben, P. (Paul) 1938 Pluymert, P.W. (Piet) 1975 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2086 Gemiddelde Rating: 2088 4½-3½