Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
16-03-2019 Assen MuConsult Apeldoorn 2 5.5 - 2.5
16-03-2019 WSG Winterswijk MSV 4 - 4
16-03-2019 Groninger Combinatie 2 Qonnected Hardenberg 6.5 - 1.5
16-03-2019 Sneek Arnhemse Schaakacademie 2 - 6
16-03-2019 Emanuel Lasker SSC 1922 5 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Assen - MuConsult Apeldoorn 2

Assen

MuConsult Apeldoorn 2

Maris, I. (Ivo) 2348 Elburg van der, F. (Freddie) 2192 z-w 1 - 0
Dwarshuis, A. (Arjan) 2064 Boel, M.E. (Marcel) 2213 w-z ½ - ½
Taal, R. (Rieks) 2090 Dommelen van, M.W. (Martin) 2158 z-w 1 - 0
Struik, T. (Tjapko) 2252 Bauer, J. (Jelle) 1929 w-z 0 - 1
Hommes, E. (Elmar) 2093 Kabanof, N.K. (Nikolai) 2010 z-w 1 - 0
Knol, G.J. (Geon) 2085 Wouters, C.R. (Casper) 1881 w-z ½ - ½
Muller, K. (Kenneth) 1820 Belle van, G.W.T.M. (Frie) 1849 z-w ½ - ½
Tromp, P. (Pieter) 2115 Vinkes, H.J. (Henk) 1693 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2108 Gemiddelde Rating: 1991 5½-2½

WSG Winterswijk - MSV

WSG Winterswijk

MSV

Mullink, J.M. (Jochem) 2154 Boer de, B. (Bas) 2090 z-w ½ - ½
Darwisch, K. (Khaled) 2056 Donker, R. (Roel) 2234 w-z 0 - 1
Lith van, A. (Arjan) 2127 Vreugt de, D. (Dennis) 2413 z-w ½ - ½
Kolakovic, K. (Klaudio) 2138 Berendsen, R. (Richard) 2311 w-z ½ - ½
Völker, C. (Christian) 2211 Jonkman, F.H.M. (Fokke) 1993 z-w 1 - 0
Funke, R. (Reinhard) 2037 Dudink, B.P.W. (Bas) 1904 w-z ½ - ½
Officier, T.G. (Tom) 1945 Spekreijse, S.P. (Stefan) 1794 z-w ½ - ½
Loesing, H. (Henrik) 1891 Jans, M.W.F. (Micha) 2055 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2070 Gemiddelde Rating: 2099 4-4

Groninger Combinatie 2 - Qonnected Hardenberg

Groninger Combinatie 2

Qonnected Hardenberg

Baljon, C. (Christofoor) 2103 Mijnheer, P. (Peter) 2151 z-w 1 - 0
Balje, J. (Jan) 2198 Veen van der, J. (Jan) 2014 w-z ½ - ½
Clemens, A.H.P. (Adrian) 2132 Hollmann, L.G. (Ludger) 2105 z-w 1 - 0
Noordenbos, D. (Daan) 1975 Hendriks, R.V. (Richard) 2031 w-z 1 - 0
Hulshof, P. (Peter) 2130 Wageningen van, A.J.H. (Arie) 2030 z-w 1 - 0
Potze, R.H. (Rudolf) 2075 Slingerland, C. (Caroline) 2009 w-z 1 - 0
Hagen van der, L.G.J. (Loek) 1881 Offringa, G.J. (Johan) 2036 z-w 0 - 1
Bosker, P.J. (Peter) 2056 Reinders, J. (Joan) 1861 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2069 Gemiddelde Rating: 2030 6½-1½

Sneek - Arnhemse Schaakacademie

Sneek

Arnhemse Schaakacademie

Bakker, J.M. (Jouke) 2053 Wedda, D. (Dries) 2188 z-w ½ - ½
Keuning, S. (Selwin) 2141 Hendriks, W.M.M. (Willy) 2401 w-z ½ - ½
Lootsma, J. (Jan) 1994 Hoorn van, G.J.R. (Geert) 1988 z-w ½ - ½
Holl, H.D.R. (Han) 2031 Nispenrode van, T.H.N. (Thomas) 2023 w-z ½ - ½
Kuitert, C. (Christian) 2019 Onzen van, J. (Jeroen) 2105 z-w 0 - 1
Gorter, H. (Hielke) 1669 Beumer, S. (Sebas) 2141 w-z 0 - 1
Schram, T. (Tjitze) 1951 Roskam, M.Y. (Mathieu) 1954 z-w 0 - 1
Kloosterman, A. (Anne) 2019 Maters, A.F. (Arthur) 1988 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1985 Gemiddelde Rating: 2099 2-6

Emanuel Lasker - SSC 1922

Emanuel Lasker

SSC 1922

Ros, S. (Sikko) 2166 Helgason, R. (Reynir) 2292 z-w ½ - ½
Wiersma, T.J. (Tjalling) 2141 Haan de, E.A. (Eric) 2329 w-z ½ - ½
Sijbesma, R. (Rienk) 2069 Wustefeld, C. (Carl) 2251 z-w 1 - 0
Hibma, J. (Jan) 2093 Jongh de, A.D. (Adriaan) 2193 w-z ½ - ½
Wissmann, D. (Dolf) 1995 Burch van der, A.J. (Arie) 2218 z-w 1 - 0
Bosma, E.S. (Erik) 1978 Nooijen, J.M.M. (Jos) 2114 w-z 1 - 0
Dam van, J.G. (Joost) 1939 Muis, G.M. (Gerrit Meine) 2139 z-w 0 - 1
Viersma, M. (Murk) 1922 Weenink, H. (Henk) 2030 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2038 Gemiddelde Rating: 2196 5-3