Stand na Ronde 2

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. SSC 19224115.55.5
2. Arnhemse Schaakacademie410.55.55
3. Groninger Combinatie 241055
4. Sneek38.544.5
5. Emanuel Lasker293.55.5
6. MSV272.54.5
7. MuConsult Apeldoorn 216.542.5
8. WSG Winterswijk06.533.5
9. Assen05.52.53
10. Qonnected Hardenberg05.52.53

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
06-10-2018 Groninger Combinatie 2 Assen 5 - 3
06-10-2018 Sneek WSG Winterswijk 4.5 - 3.5
06-10-2018 Emanuel Lasker MuConsult Apeldoorn 2 5.5 - 2.5
06-10-2018 SSC 1922 MSV 5.5 - 2.5
06-10-2018 Arnhemse Schaakacademie Qonnected Hardenberg 5 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Groninger Combinatie 2 - Assen

Groninger Combinatie 2

Assen

Bosker , P.J. (Peter) 2071 Dwarshuis , A. (Arjan) 2063 z-w 0 - 1
Hulshof , P. (Peter) 2158 Struik , T. (Tjapko) 2268 w-z 1 - 0
Schippers , M. (Maurice) 2301 Maris , I. (Ivo) 2324 z-w 0 - 1
Balje , J. (Jan) 2191 Knol , G.J. (Geon) 2108 w-z 1 - 0
Clemens , A.H.P. (Adrian) 2183 Tromp , P. (Pieter) 2101 z-w 1 - 0
Noordenbos , D. (Daan) 1832 Hommes , E. (Elmar) 2106 w-z 0 - 1
Boer , A. (Alef) 2079 Taal , R. (Rieks) 2133 z-w 1 - 0
Potze , R.H. (Rudolf) 2066 Dijkstra , M. (Maarten) 2043 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2110 Gemiddelde Rating: 2143 5-3

Sneek - WSG Winterswijk

Sneek

WSG Winterswijk

Bakker , J.M. (Jouke) 2076 Mullink , J.M. (Jochem) 2118 z-w 0 - 1
Keuning , S. (Selwin) 2123 Harbers , G.J.M. (Gerard) 1910 w-z ½ - ½
Holl , H.D.R. (Han) 1990 Kolakovic , K. (Klaudio) 2144 z-w 1 - 0
Kloosterman , A. (Anne) 2017 Lith van, A. (Arjan) 2058 w-z 0 - 1
Schram , T. (Tjitze) 1949 Völker , C. (Christian) 2229 z-w ½ - ½
Kuitert , C. (Christian) 1960 Krosenbrink , M. (Marcel) 1920 w-z 1 - 0
Stavast , D.W. (Dick) 2063 Officier , T.G. (Tom) 2002 z-w ½ - ½
Lootsma , J. (Jan) 1996 Loesing , H. (Henrik) 1918 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2022 Gemiddelde Rating: 2037 4½-3½

Emanuel Lasker - MuConsult Apeldoorn 2

Emanuel Lasker

MuConsult Apeldoorn 2

Wiersma , T.J. (Tjalling) 2105 Boel , M.E. (Marcel) 2220 z-w 1 - 0
Ros , S. (Sikko) 2178 Dommelen van, M.W. (Martin) 2217 w-z ½ - ½
Sijbesma , R. (Rienk) 2087 Smit , E.J. (Erik) 2118 z-w 0 - 1
Hibma , J. (Jan) 2052 Elburg van der, F. (Freddie) 2180 w-z ½ - ½
Wissmann , D. (Dolf) 1984 Bauer , J. (Jelle) 1971 z-w 1 - 0
Bosma , E.S. (Erik) 1995 Wouters , C.R. (Casper) 1918 w-z ½ - ½
Kemperman , J.G. (Hans) 1943 Beekhuis , C. (Cees) 1915 z-w 1 - 0
Viersma , M. (Murk) 1948 Eleveld , H.R. (Henk) 2023 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2037 Gemiddelde Rating: 2070 5½-2½

SSC 1922 - MSV

SSC 1922

MSV

Wustefeld , C. (Carl) 2274 Boer de, B. (Bas) 2132 z-w 0 - 1
Haan de, E.A. (Eric) 2321 Donker , R. (Roel) 2223 w-z ½ - ½
Burch van der, A.J. (Arie) 2188 Berendsen , R. (Richard) 2316 z-w ½ - ½
Muis , G.M. (Gerrit Meine) 2105 Berg van den, R. (Rienk) 1939 w-z 1 - 0
Weenink , H. (Henk) 2012 Jans , M.W.F. (Micha) 2083 z-w 1 - 0
Nooijen , J.M.M. (Jos) 2093 Pauptit , G.J. (Gerhard) 2025 w-z 1 - 0
Kok , M.F. (Marijke) 1757 Dudink , B.P.W. (Bas) 1964 z-w ½ - ½
Krishnasing , A. (Ashley) 2097 Jonkman , F.H.M. (Fokke) 2061 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2106 Gemiddelde Rating: 2093 5½-2½

Arnhemse Schaakacademie - Qonnected Hardenberg

Arnhemse Schaakacademie

Qonnected Hardenberg

Hoorn van, G.J.R. (Geert) 1975 Mijnheer , P. (Peter) 2061 z-w 0 - 1
Maters , A.F. (Arthur) 1991 Veen van der, J. (Jan) 2008 w-z ½ - ½
Beumer , S. (Sebas) 2093 Offringa , G.J. (Johan) 2038 z-w 1 - 0
Hendriks , W.M.M. (Willy) 2405 Hendriks , R.V. (Richard) 2060 w-z 1 - 0
Onzen van, J. (Jeroen) 2111 Slingerland , C. (Caroline) 2027 z-w 1 - 0
Roskam , M.Y. (Mathieu) 1969 Wageningen van, A.J.H. (Arie) 2027 w-z 0 - 1
Visee , R.C. (Rein) 1865 Meulen van der, F.R. (Freerk Rinder) 1953 z-w ½ - ½
Wedda , D. (Dries) 2071 Schooten van, L. (Lars) 1886 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2060 Gemiddelde Rating: 2008 5-3