Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. BSG417.56.53.57.5
2. Kennemer Combinatie41783.55.5
3. En Passant416.53.57.55.5
4. LSG IntelliMagic414.526.56
5. HMC Den Bosch414.56.52.55.5
6. HWP Sas van Gent414.53.55.55.5
7. Charlois Europoort3166.54.55
8. MuConsult Apeldoorn214.52.54.57.5
9. De Stukkenjagers1124.552.5
10. Zuid Limburg0134.544.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
03-11-2018 Zuid Limburg Kennemer Combinatie 4.5 - 5.5
03-11-2018 En Passant LSG IntelliMagic 3.5 - 6.5
03-11-2018 MuConsult Apeldoorn HMC Den Bosch 4.5 - 5.5
03-11-2018 Charlois Europoort De Stukkenjagers 5 - 5
03-11-2018 HWP Sas van Gent BSG 3.5 - 6.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Zuid Limburg - Kennemer Combinatie

Zuid Limburg

Kennemer Combinatie

Braun, C. (Christian) 2396 Foreest van, J. (Jorden) 2608 z-w 0 - 1
Driessens, P. (Patrick) 2276 Spoelman, W.A. (Wouter) 2563 w-z ½ - ½
Meegen van, R. (Ruud) 2288 Wely van, L.F.A.M. (Loek) 2619 z-w 0 - 1
Buckels, V. (Valentin) 2444 Admiraal, M. (Miguoel) 2480 w-z 1 - 0
Wantola, I.J.P. (Ivo) 2354 Klein, D. (David) 2493 z-w ½ - ½
Seel, C. (Christian) 2496 Lende van der, I. (Ilias) 2344 w-z 1 - 0
Zaragatski, I. (Ilja) 2456 Vrolijk, L.N. (Liam) 2473 z-w 0 - 1
Hausrath, D. (Daniel) 2464 Lopez, J. (Jasel) 2399 w-z 0 - 1
Baltic, F. (Fatih) 2147 Dek, L. (Lennart) 2321 z-w 1 - 0
Lemmers, F.A.M.O. (Oscar) 2318 Canoy, M. (Marcel) 2132 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2364 Gemiddelde Rating: 2443 4½-5½

En Passant - LSG IntelliMagic

En Passant

LSG IntelliMagic

Fridman, R. (Rafael) 2453 Pijpers, A. (Arthur) 2491 z-w 0 - 1
Demidov, M. (Mikhail) 2524 Schoppen, C. (Casper) 2457 w-z 1 - 0
Piotrowski, P. (Pawel) 2054 Haastert van, E.P.C. (Edwin) 2445 z-w 0 - 1
Bosboom, M. (Manuel) 2414 Nikolic, P. (Predrag) 2576 w-z ½ - ½
Vedder, H.L. (Richard) 2271 Bosman, M.J.T. (Michiel) 2368 z-w 0 - 1
Nijboer, F.Z. (Friso) 2477 Werf van der, M.J. (Mark) 2396 w-z 1 - 0
Kazarian, A.M. (Anna-Maja) 2187 Roobol, M. (Martin) 2252 z-w 0 - 1
Cuijpers, F.A. (Frans) 2419 Jong de, J.W. (Jan-Willem) 2425 w-z 0 - 1
Griendt van de, J.W.J. (Jan Willem) 2328 Wissen van, M.E. (Michiel) 2268 z-w 0 - 1
Vedder, H.R. (Henk) 2332 Jens, A.J. (Jelmer) 2417 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2346 Gemiddelde Rating: 2410 3½-6½

MuConsult Apeldoorn - HMC Den Bosch

MuConsult Apeldoorn

HMC Den Bosch

Kuipers, S.C. (Stefan) 2469 Fridman, D. (Daniel) 2634 z-w 0 - 1
Zwirs, N.J.J. (Nico) 2398 Dambacher, M. (Martijn) 2498 w-z ½ - ½
Pruijssers, R. (Roeland) 2512 Burg, T.A. (Twan) 2514 z-w 0 - 1
Warmerdam, M. (Max) 2470 Bosch, J.M. (Jeroen) 2411 w-z 1 - 0
Beerdsen, T.A. (Thomas) 2485 Stricht van der, G. (Geert) 2370 z-w 0 - 1
Hachijan, H.A. (Armen) 2294 Broekmeulen, J. (Jasper) 2369 w-z 1 - 0
Kabatianski, A. (Alexander) 2364 Martens, M.P.E. (Martin) 2355 z-w 0 - 1
Delft van, M. (Merijn) 2352 Dael van, S. (Siem) 2275 w-z 1 - 0
Lammens, T.J. (Tim) 2265 Broekmeulen, J. (Joris) 2210 z-w ½ - ½
Oudeweetering van de, A. (Arthur) 2269 Mollema, T. (Thomas) 2190 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2388 Gemiddelde Rating: 2383 4½-5½

Charlois Europoort - De Stukkenjagers

Charlois Europoort

De Stukkenjagers

Overdam van, J.T.J. (Julian) 2392 Beukema, S.O.R. (Stefan) 2393 z-w 1 - 0
Michiels, B. (Bart) 2541 Nabuurs, M. (Mart) 2263 w-z ½ - ½
Doel van den, E. (Erik) 2606 Grooten, H.C.A. (Herman) 2298 z-w 1 - 0
Wit de, M. (Michel) 2212 Beukema, J.H.J. (Jasper) 2266 w-z 1 - 0
Sekandar, K. (Kambiz) 2187 Vereggen, L. (Lars) 2359 z-w 0 - 1
Kollen, Z. (Zyon) 2354 Baselmans, L. (Luuk) 2300 w-z ½ - ½
Dardha, D. (Daniel) 2341 Schouten, J.A.J. (Jordy) 2075 z-w 1 - 0
Meng, R. (Roger) 2443 Haast, M.J.A. (Mark) 2360 w-z 0 - 1
Lecomte, R. (Robin) 2246 Kampman, T. (Tijmen) 2256 z-w 0 - 1
Dardha, A. (Arben) 2290 Osch van, M. (Mees) 2294 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2361 Gemiddelde Rating: 2286 5-5

HWP Sas van Gent - BSG

HWP Sas van Gent

BSG

Maenhout, T. (Thibaut) 2411 Ris, R. (Robert) 2451 z-w ½ - ½
Leenhouts, K. (Koen) 2464 Janssen, R.W.A. (Ruud) 2502 w-z ½ - ½
Cardon, H.R.A. (Helmut) 2384 Willemze, T. (Thomas) 2393 z-w 0 - 1
Verstraeten, R.W. (Rein) 2376 Riemersma, L. (Li) 2438 w-z 1 - 0
Piceu, T. (Tom) 2363 Ootes, L. (Lars) 2358 z-w ½ - ½
Waele de, W. (Warre) 2284 Grafl, F. (Florian) 2346 w-z 0 - 1
De Schampheleire, G. (Glen) 2353 Groote de, E. (Ewoud) 2258 z-w 0 - 1
Ducarmon, R. (Renzo) 2153 Poel van der, H. (Henk) 2232 w-z 1 - 0
Provoost, S. (Simon) 2213 Erwich, F. (Frank) 2374 z-w 0 - 1
Groffen, H. (Hans) 2123 Heijden van der, A.C. (Ton) 2318 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2312 Gemiddelde Rating: 2367 3½-6½