Ronde 9

Meesterklasse D
Startdatum: 01-12-2018


Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-12-2018 Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1 Almere D1 0 - 4
01-12-2018 VAS D1 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 2 - 2
01-12-2018 ESV D1 KC Chesscool D1 1.5 - 2.5
01-12-2018 Almere D2 MSV D1 1 - 3
01-12-2018 Assen D1 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 2.5 - 1.5
01-12-2018 Zukertort Amstelveen D1 Leiderdorp D1 2 - 2
01-12-2018 VAS D2 Pallas D1 2 - 2
01-12-2018 Landau D1 Klim Op D1 0 - 4
01-12-2018 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2 SHTV D1 2 - 2
01-12-2018 HMC Den Bosch D1 Klim Op D2 1.5 - 2.5
01-12-2018 OEW D1 Klim Op D3 3.5 - 0.5
01-12-2018 Tegelen D1 De Raadsheer D1 3 - 1
01-12-2018 Minerva D1 Caissa D1 4 - 0

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1 - Almere D1

Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1

Almere D1

Wieggers , W.S. (Wouter) 1380 Shadrin , M. (Mitia) 1727 z-w 0 - 1
Rutjens , L. (Lars) 1429 Labruyère , R. (Roger) 1687 w-z 0 - 1
Hatamirad , M. (Mahbod) 0 Klaren , O. (Oscar) 1600 z-w 0 - 1
Wijngaarden van, K. (Koen) 0 Basa , M. (Manasvita) 1592 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1405 Gemiddelde Rating: 1652 0-4

VAS D1 - Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

VAS D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

Cordes , J.J. (Jule) 1600 Heij de, M. (Mees) 1539 z-w 1 - 0
Ang , R. (Rufus) 1397 Arendonk van, P. (Polle) 0 w-z ½ - ½
Coffeng , J. (Jay) 1181 Smeets , K. (Kobe) 1552 z-w 0 - 1
Bello , I. (Ingo) 0 Egmond van, T.S. (Tom) 1445 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1393 Gemiddelde Rating: 1512 2-2

ESV D1 - KC Chesscool D1

ESV D1

KC Chesscool D1

Huang , W. (Wendy) 1622 Honkoop , S. (Stella) 1587 z-w 1 - 0
Grooten , T. (Tommy) 1750 Jaitly , S.P. (Shrey) 1533 w-z 0 - 1
Warmerdam van, V. (Valentijn) 0 Jong de, Q.P. (Quint) 1455 z-w ½ - ½
Feng , Y. (Elysia) 0 Jonkman , A. (Amelia) 1379 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1686 Gemiddelde Rating: 1489 1½-2½

Almere D2 - MSV D1

Almere D2

MSV D1

Knol , D. (Daniel) 1533 Slagboom , L. (Leandro) 1709 z-w 0 - 1
Lieuw , B. (Brendan) 1475 Molanus , F. (Florian) 1462 w-z 1 - 0
Chen , J. (Jonathan) 0 Molanus , E. (Eva) 1245 z-w 0 - 1
Lindenaar , M. (Micha) 0 Adema , W. (Wessel) 1448 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1504 Gemiddelde Rating: 1466 1-3

Assen D1 - RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Assen D1

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Wierenga , J. (Jaël) 1568 Aarts , J.S.D. (Joaquin) 0 z-w ½ - ½
Bruggink , L. (Lyne) 1420 Batenburg van, M. (Mees) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Niemeijer , L. (Léon) 0 Blokland , B. (Bent) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Veen van der, N. (Noël) 0 Verwer , O. (Oscar) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1494 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 2½-1½

Zukertort Amstelveen D1 - Leiderdorp D1

Zukertort Amstelveen D1

Leiderdorp D1

Blom , R. (Rens) 0 Arnold , L. (Lorin) 1591 z-w 1 - 0
Pillai , A. (Abhishek) 1189 Salomons , M.W. (Matthijs) 1424 w-z 1 - 0
Boer de, S.J.C. (Sem) 0 Venema , K. (Katja) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Dam van, M. (Maurijn) 0 Venema , M. (Maxime) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1189 Gemiddelde Rating: 1508 2-2

VAS D2 - Pallas D1

VAS D2

Pallas D1

Vreugt Pezo de, M.D. (Max) 0 Capel , B.B. (Bas) 1355 z-w ½ - ½
Krasikov , S. (Senya) 0 Oosterhuis , M. (Mattias) 0 w-z ½ - ½
Pham , L. (Lan) 0 Ogink , N.B. (Nijs) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Altaf , D. (Danial) 0 Kaemingk , W. (Walter) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 1355 2-2

Landau D1 - Klim Op D1

Landau D1

Klim Op D1

Doren van, F. (Frodo) 0 Verheij , D. (Dana) 1588 z-w 0 - 1
Morote , M. (Mare) 1384 Bakija , A. (Alan) 1578 w-z 0 - 1
Haasbroek , B. (Brandon) 0 Wang , T. (Tonny) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Pooter de, T. (Tim) 0 Westerhof , J.M.Q. (Joep) 1284 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1384 Gemiddelde Rating: 1483 0-4

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2 - SHTV D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2

SHTV D1

Aubel , K.C.S. (Koen) 0 Leeuwen van, R.C.D. (Robin) 1506 z-w 1 - 0
Kamminga , F.N. (Fabian) 0 Alvares , T. (Thomas) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Heij de, T.L. (Terje) 1287 Do , T.A. (Tuan Anh) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Duursma , Y.T. (Yorick) 0 Nederlof , I. (Indy) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1287 Gemiddelde Rating: 1506 2-2

HMC Den Bosch D1 - Klim Op D2

HMC Den Bosch D1

Klim Op D2

Huijben , T. (Timo) 0 Gores , Y. (Yiming) 0 z-w ½ - ½
Doorn van, T. (Tommy) 0 Chen , A. (Anthony) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Jilesen , P. (Pim) 0 Krause , J.A. (Jasper Aron) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Yang , M. (Mark) 0 Wortman , R. (Rawi) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 1½-2½

OEW D1 - Klim Op D3

OEW D1

Klim Op D3

Pancharajah , A. (Abisan) 0 Wortman , M. (Manixia) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Yeh , N. (Nora) 1520 Lopes , S. (Samuel) 0 w-z ½ - ½
Vijver , J. (Jonathan) 0 Lam , J. (Jordan) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Ratti , N. (Nicolo) 0 Fu , J. (Janice) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1520 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 3½-½

Tegelen D1 - De Raadsheer D1

Tegelen D1

De Raadsheer D1

Ekker , J. (Joshua) 1400 Hereijgers , T. (Thijs) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Ekker , M. (Maxim) 0 Oorschot van, L. (Louis) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Reints , M. (Milan) 0 Ketelbueters , V. (Victor) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Schouenberg , N. (Noach) 0 Hereijgers , C. (Chiel) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1400 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 3-1

Minerva D1 - Caissa D1

Minerva D1

Caissa D1

Fallaux , S. (Storm) 0 Cleef van, D. (Daniel) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Buijnsters , O. (Olivia) 0 Yalcin , E. (Emre) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Cloet de, G. (Gijs) 0 Kooi , D. (David) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Bos , Y.Y. (Yaro) 0 Ozinga , L. (Levi) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0