Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-12-2018 MSV D1 Almere D1 0.5 - 3.5
01-12-2018 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 Assen D1 3 - 1
01-12-2018 Leiderdorp D1 ESV D1 1 - 3
01-12-2018 KC Chesscool D1 VAS D1 2.5 - 1.5
01-12-2018 Klim Op D1 Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1 0 - 4
01-12-2018 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 Zukertort Amstelveen D1 3 - 1
01-12-2018 SHTV D1 Almere D2 1 - 3
01-12-2018 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2 HMC Den Bosch D1 2 - 2
01-12-2018 Pallas D1 Klim Op D2 3 - 1
01-12-2018 VAS D2 OEW D1 3 - 1
01-12-2018 Landau D1 Minerva D1 3.5 - 0.5
01-12-2018 Klim Op D3 Tegelen D1 2 - 2
01-12-2018 De Raadsheer D1 Caissa D1 1 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

MSV D1 - Almere D1

MSV D1

Almere D1

Slagboom, L. (Leandro) 1879 Shadrin, M. (Mitia) 1745 z-w 0 - 1
Molanus, F. (Florian) 1418 Labruyère, R. (Roger) 1835 w-z 0 - 1
Molanus, E. (Eva) 1268 Klaren, O. (Oscar) 1658 z-w 0 - 1
Adema, W. (Wessel) 1448 Basa, M. (Manasvita) 1633 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1503 Gemiddelde Rating: 1718 ½-3½

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 - Assen D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

Assen D1

Heij de, M. (Mees) 1572 Wierenga, J. (Jaël) 1533 z-w 0 - 1
Arendonk van, P. (Polle) 1803 Bruggink, L. (Lyne) 1434 w-z 1 - 0
Smeets, K. (Kobe) 1599 Niemeijer, L. (Léon) 1218 z-w 1 - 0
Egmond van, T.S. (Tom) 1470 Veen van der, N. (Noël) 684 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1611 Gemiddelde Rating: 1217 3-1

Leiderdorp D1 - ESV D1

Leiderdorp D1

ESV D1

Arnold, L. (Lorin) 1588 Huang, W. (Wendy) 1679 z-w ½ - ½
Salomons, M.W. (Matthijs) 1444 Grooten, T. (Tommy) 1548 w-z 0 - 1
Venema, K. (Katja) 1166 Warmerdam van, V. (Valentijn) 1448 z-w ½ - ½
Venema, M. (Maxime) 843 Ponomarev, I.A. (Ivan) 1419 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1260 Gemiddelde Rating: 1524 1-3

KC Chesscool D1 - VAS D1

KC Chesscool D1

VAS D1

Honkoop, S. (Stella) 1600 Cordes, J.J. (Jule) 1606 z-w ½ - ½
Jaitly, S.P. (Shrey) 1580 Ang, R. (Rufus) 1418 w-z 1 - 0
Jong de, Q.P. (Quint) 1591 Coffeng, J. (Jay) 1160 z-w 0 - 1
Jonkman, A. (Amelia) 1395 Bello, I. (Ingo) 1108 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1542 Gemiddelde Rating: 1323 2½-1½

Klim Op D1 - Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1

Klim Op D1

Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1

Verheij, D. (Dana) 1605 Wieggers, W.S. (Wouter) 1421 z-w 0 - 1
Bakija, A. (Alan) 1580 Rutjens, L. (Lars) 1428 w-z 0 - 1
Wang, T. (Tonny) 921 Hatamirad, M. (Mahbod) 1035 z-w 0 - 1
Westerhof, J.M.Q. (Joep) 1284 Wijngaarden van, K. (Koen) 1085 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1348 Gemiddelde Rating: 1242 0-4

RSR Ivoren Toren D1 - Zukertort Amstelveen D1

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Zukertort Amstelveen D1

Aarts, J.S.D. (Joaquin) 1300 Blom, R. (Rens) 1358 z-w 1 - 0
Batenburg van, M. (Mees) 1021 Pillai, A. (Abhishek) 1207 w-z 0 - 1
Blokland, B. (Bent) 1378 Boer de, S.J.C. (Sem) 1001 z-w 1 - 0
Verwer, O. (Oscar) 854 Dam van, M. (Maurijn) 689 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1138 Gemiddelde Rating: 1064 3-1

SHTV D1 - Almere D2

SHTV D1

Almere D2

Leeuwen van, R.C.D. (Robin) 1514 Knol, D. (Daniel) 1539 z-w 1 - 0
Alvares, T. (Thomas) 1449 Lieuw, B. (Brendan) 1495 w-z 0 - 1
Do, T.A. (Tuan Anh) 785 Chen, J. (Jonathan) 1038 z-w 0 - 1
Nederlof, I. (Indy) 553 Lindenaar, M. (Micha) 999 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1075 Gemiddelde Rating: 1268 1-3

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2 - HMC Den Bosch D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2

HMC Den Bosch D1

Aubel, K.C.S. (Koen) 1193 Huijben, T. (Timo) 995 z-w 1 - 0
Kamminga, F.N. (Fabian) 886 Verhoeff, R. (Rutger) 1090 w-z 0 - 1
Heij de, T.L. (Terje) 1312 Doorn van, T. (Tommy) 935 z-w 0 - 1
Duursma, Y.T. (Yorick) 761 Yang, M. (Mark) 257 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1038 Gemiddelde Rating: 819 2-2

Pallas D1 - Klim Op D2

Pallas D1

Klim Op D2

Capel, B.B. (Bas) 1355 Gores, Y. (Yiming) 753 z-w 1 - 0
Oosterhuis, M. (Mattias) 1017 Chen, A. (Anthony) 653 w-z 1 - 0
Ogink, N.B. (Nijs) 897 Krause, J.A. (Jasper Aron) 709 z-w 1 - 0
Blindheim, R.M. (Ruben) 461 Wortman, R. (Rawi) 705 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 933 Gemiddelde Rating: 705 3-1

VAS D2 - OEW D1

VAS D2

OEW D1

Vreugt Pezo de, M.D. (Max) 973 Pancharajah, A. (Abisan) 1190 z-w ½ - ½
Krasikov, S. (Senya) 918 Yeh, N. (Nora) 1518 w-z ½ - ½
Pham, L. (Lan) 930 Vijver, J. (Jonathan) 811 z-w 1 - 0
Altaf, D. (Danial) 682 Ratti, N. (Nicolo) 703 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 876 Gemiddelde Rating: 1056 3-1

Landau D1 - Minerva D1

Landau D1

Minerva D1

Doren van, F. (Frodo) 1433 Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1041 z-w 1 - 0
Morote, M. (Mare) 1392 Buijnsters, O. (Olivia) 715 w-z 1 - 0
Haasbroek, B. (Brandon) 686 Cloet de, G. (Gijs) 698 z-w ½ - ½
Pooter de, T. (Tim) 600 Bos, Y.Y. (Yaro) 313 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1028 Gemiddelde Rating: 692 3½-½

Klim Op D3 - Tegelen D1

Klim Op D3

Tegelen D1

Wortman, M. (Manixia) 697 Ekker, J. (Joshua) 1475 z-w 0 - 1
Lopes, S. (Samuel) 624 Ekker, M. (Maxim) 926 w-z 0 - 1
Lam, J. (Jordan) 515 Reints, M. (Milan) 442 z-w 1 - 0
Fu, J. (Janice) 593 Schouenberg, N. (Noach) 612 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 607 Gemiddelde Rating: 864 2-2

De Raadsheer D1 - Caissa D1

De Raadsheer D1

Caissa D1

Hereijgers, T. (Thijs) 559 Cleef van, D. (Daniel) 780 z-w 0 - 1
Oorschot van, L. (Louis) 484 Yalcin, E. (Emre) 674 w-z 0 - 1
Ketelbueters, V. (Victor) 664 Kooi, D. (David) 311 z-w 1 - 0
Hereijgers, C. (Chiel) 431 Ozinga, L. (Levi) 339 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 535 Gemiddelde Rating: 526 1-3