Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
10-11-2018 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 ESV D1 1.5 - 2.5
10-11-2018 KC Chesscool D1 Almere D1 0.5 - 3.5
10-11-2018 VAS D1 MSV D1 1.5 - 2.5
10-11-2018 Pallas D1 Zukertort Amstelveen D1 1 - 3
10-11-2018 Assen D1 Almere D2 2.5 - 1.5
10-11-2018 Klim Op D1 Leiderdorp D1 2.5 - 1.5
10-11-2018 Landau D1 SHTV D1 0.5 - 3.5
10-11-2018 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2 Klim Op D2 4 - 0
10-11-2018 Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1 Caissa D1 4 - 0
10-11-2018 Tegelen D1 OEW D1 3 - 1
10-11-2018 Minerva D1 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 0.5 - 3.5
10-11-2018 De Raadsheer D1 VAS D2 1 - 3
10-11-2018 Klim Op D3 HMC Den Bosch D1 1 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 - ESV D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

ESV D1

Smeets , K. (Kobe) 1552 Huang , W. (Wendy) 1622 z-w 0 - 1
Heij de, M. (Mees) 1539 Warmerdam van, V. (Valentijn) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Arendonk van, P. (Polle) 0 Ponomarev , I.A. (Ivan) 1398 z-w ½ - ½
Egmond van, T.S. (Tom) 1445 Feng , Y. (Elysia) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1512 Gemiddelde Rating: 1510 1½-2½

KC Chesscool D1 - Almere D1

KC Chesscool D1

Almere D1

Honkoop , S. (Stella) 1587 Shadrin , M. (Mitia) 1727 z-w ½ - ½
Jong de, Q.P. (Quint) 1455 Labruyère , R. (Roger) 1687 w-z 0 - 1
Jonkman , A. (Amelia) 1379 Basa , M. (Manasvita) 1592 z-w 0 - 1
Jonkman , S. (Sophia) 1112 Knol , D. (Daniel) 1533 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1383 Gemiddelde Rating: 1635 ½-3½

VAS D1 - MSV D1

VAS D1

MSV D1

Cordes , J.J. (Jule) 1600 Slagboom , L. (Leandro) 1709 z-w 0 - 1
Ang , R. (Rufus) 1397 Molanus , F. (Florian) 1462 w-z ½ - ½
Coffeng , J. (Jay) 1181 Molanus , E. (Eva) 1245 z-w 1 - 0
Bello , I. (Ingo) 0 Adema , W. (Wessel) 1448 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1393 Gemiddelde Rating: 1466 1½-2½

Pallas D1 - Zukertort Amstelveen D1

Pallas D1

Zukertort Amstelveen D1

Capel , B.B. (Bas) 1355 Blom , R. (Rens) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Oosterhuis , M. (Mattias) 0 Pillai , A. (Abhishek) 1189 w-z 0 - 1
Ogink , N.B. (Nijs) 0 Dam van, M. (Maurijn) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Blindheim , R.M. (Ruben) 0 Lauw , B.F. (Bryan) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1355 Gemiddelde Rating: 1189 1-3

Assen D1 - Almere D2

Assen D1

Almere D2

Wierenga , J. (Jaël) 1568 Lieuw , B. (Brendan) 1475 z-w 1 - 0
Bruggink , L. (Lyne) 1420 Chen , J. (Jonathan) 0 w-z ½ - ½
Niemeijer , L. (Léon) 0 Lindenaar , M. (Micha) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Veen van der, N. (Noël) 0 Agarwal , A. (Aadhya) 1321 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1494 Gemiddelde Rating: 1398 2½-1½

Klim Op D1 - Leiderdorp D1

Klim Op D1

Leiderdorp D1

Verheij , D. (Dana) 1588 Arnold , L. (Lorin) 1591 z-w 1 - 0
Bakija , A. (Alan) 1578 Salomons , M.W. (Matthijs) 1424 w-z ½ - ½
Wang , T. (Tonny) 0 Venema , K. (Katja) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Westerhof , J.M.Q. (Joep) 1284 Venema , M. (Maxime) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1483 Gemiddelde Rating: 1508 2½-1½

Landau D1 - SHTV D1

Landau D1

SHTV D1

Groen , J. (Jari) 1428 Leeuwen van, R.C.D. (Robin) 1506 z-w 0 - 1
Doren van, F. (Frodo) 0 Alvares , T. (Thomas) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Sighem van, L.A.D. (Lars) 0 Do , T.A. (Tuan Anh) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Pooter de, T. (Tim) 0 Kool , H. (Jesper) 0 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1428 Gemiddelde Rating: 1506 ½-3½

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2 - Klim Op D2

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2

Klim Op D2

Aubel , K.C.S. (Koen) 0 Gores , Y. (Yiming) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Kamminga , F.N. (Fabian) 0 Chen , A. (Anthony) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Heij de, T.L. (Terje) 1287 Krause , J.A. (Jasper Aron) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Duursma , Y.T. (Yorick) 0 Wortman , R. (Rawi) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1287 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0

Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1 - Caissa D1

Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1

Caissa D1

Wieggers , W.S. (Wouter) 1380 Yalcin , E. (Emre) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Rutjens , L. (Lars) 1429 Wenneker , W. (Wessel) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Hatamirad , M. (Mahbod) 0 Kooi , D. (David) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Wijngaarden van, K. (Koen) 0 Ozinga , L. (Levi) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1405 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0

Tegelen D1 - OEW D1

Tegelen D1

OEW D1

Ekker , J. (Joshua) 1400 Pancharajah , A. (Abisan) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Ekker , M. (Maxim) 0 Yeh , N. (Nora) 1520 w-z 1 - 0
Reints , M. (Milan) 0 Vijver , J. (Jonathan) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Schouenberg , N. (Noach) 0 Ratti , N. (Nicolo) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1400 Gemiddelde Rating: 1520 3-1

Minerva D1 - RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Minerva D1

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Buijnsters , O. (Olivia) 0 Aarts , J.S.D. (Joaquin) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Berg van den, S. (Sam) 0 Batenburg van, M. (Mees) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Cloet de, G. (Gijs) 0 Blokland , B. (Bent) 0 z-w ½ - ½
Uijen , A. (Arwin) 0 Verwer , O. (Oscar) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 ½-3½

De Raadsheer D1 - VAS D2

De Raadsheer D1

VAS D2

Oorschot van, L. (Louis) 0 Vreugt Pezo de, M.D. (Max) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Struijs , I. (Ilona) 0 Pham , L. (Lan) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Hereijgers , C. (Chiel) 0 Altaf , D. (Danial) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Struijs , C. (Cindy) 0 Benjaddi , I. (Ibrahim) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 1-3

Klim Op D3 - HMC Den Bosch D1

Klim Op D3

HMC Den Bosch D1

Wortman , M. (Manixia) 0 Huijben , T. (Timo) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Lopes , S. (Samuel) 0 Verhoeff , R. (Rutger) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Born , L.E.A. (Leonard) 0 Heijden van der, N. (Noah) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Dumbraveanu , A. (Albert) 0 Doorn van, T. (Tommy) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 1-3