Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
1. ESV D1610334
2. Almere D1610343
3. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D168.52.533
4. KC Chesscool D159234
5. MSV D1491.543.5
6. VAS D148.5143.5
7. Assen D148143
8. Almere D247.5133.5
9. Klim Op D147133
10. Pallas D147232
11. Zukertort Amstelveen D146033
12. Leiderdorp D137124
13. Landau D136123
14. SHTV D135023
15. OEW D126114
16. RSR Ivoren Toren D125104
17. Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1250.513.5
18. Tegelen D124022
19. Klim Op D224103
20. Caissa D124022
21. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D22400.53.5
22. HMC Den Bosch D114112
23. VAS D214112
24. Minerva D1130.50.52
25. De Raadsheer D112002
26. Klim Op D302.50.511

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
29-09-2018 ESV D1 Klim Op D1 3 - 1
29-09-2018 MSV D1 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 1.5 - 2.5
29-09-2018 Almere D1 Landau D1 3 - 1
29-09-2018 Leiderdorp D1 KC Chesscool D1 1 - 3
29-09-2018 Almere D2 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2 3.5 - 0.5
29-09-2018 OEW D1 Pallas D1 1 - 3
29-09-2018 Zukertort Amstelveen D1 Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1 3 - 1
29-09-2018 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 VAS D1 0 - 4
29-09-2018 HMC Den Bosch D1 Assen D1 1 - 3
29-09-2018 VAS D2 SHTV D1 1 - 3
29-09-2018 Caissa D1 Tegelen D1 2 - 2
29-09-2018 Klim Op D2 Klim Op D3 3 - 1
29-09-2018 Minerva D1 De Raadsheer D1 2 - 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

ESV D1 - Klim Op D1

ESV D1

Klim Op D1

Huang, W. (Wendy) 1679 Verheij, D. (Dana) 1605 z-w 1 - 0
Grooten, T. (Tommy) 1548 Bakija, A. (Alan) 1580 w-z 1 - 0
Warmerdam van, V. (Valentijn) 1448 Wang, T. (Tonny) 921 z-w 1 - 0
Feng, Y. (Elysia) 1090 Westerhof, J.M.Q. (Joep) 1284 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1441 Gemiddelde Rating: 1348 3-1

MSV D1 - Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

MSV D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

Slagboom, L. (Leandro) 1879 Arendonk van, P. (Polle) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Molanus, E. (Eva) 1268 Smeets , K. (Kobe) 1601 w-z 0 - 1
Molanus, F. (Florian) 1418 Heij de, M. (Mees) 1537 z-w ½ - ½
Adema, W. (Wessel) 1448 Egmond van, T.S. (Tom) 1445 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1503 Gemiddelde Rating: 1528 1½-2½

Almere D1 - Landau D1

Almere D1

Landau D1

Shadrin, M. (Mitia) 1745 Groen, J. (Jari) 1500 z-w 1 - 0
Labruyère, R. (Roger) 1835 Morote, M. (Mare) 1392 w-z 1 - 0
Basa, M. (Manasvita) 1633 Doren van, F. (Frodo) 1433 z-w 0 - 1
Klaren, O. (Oscar) 1658 Pooter de, T. (Tim) 600 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1718 Gemiddelde Rating: 1231 3-1

Leiderdorp D1 - KC Chesscool D1

Leiderdorp D1

KC Chesscool D1

Arnold, L. (Lorin) 1588 Honkoop, S. (Stella) 1600 z-w 0 - 1
Salomons, M.W. (Matthijs) 1444 Jaitly, S.P. (Shrey) 1580 w-z 0 - 1
Venema, K. (Katja) 1166 Jong de, Q.P. (Quint) 1591 z-w 0 - 1
Venema, M. (Maxime) 843 Duijs van der, S. (Stefan) 628 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1260 Gemiddelde Rating: 1350 1-3

Almere D2 - Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2

Almere D2

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2

Knol, D. (Daniel) 1539 Aubel , K.C.S. (Koen) 0 z-w ½ - ½
Lieuw, B. (Brendan) 1495 Kamminga , F.N. (Fabian) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Chen, J. (Jonathan) 1038 Heij de, T.L. (Terje) 1287 z-w 1 - 0
Lindenaar, M. (Micha) 999 Duursma , Y.T. (Yorick) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1268 Gemiddelde Rating: 1287 3½-½

OEW D1 - Pallas D1

OEW D1

Pallas D1

Pancharajah, A. (Abisan) 1190 Capel, B.B. (Bas) 1355 z-w 0 - 1
Yeh, N. (Nora) 1518 Oosterhuis, M. (Mattias) 1017 w-z 0 - 1
Vijver, J. (Jonathan) 811 Kaemingk, W. (Walter) 706 z-w 0 - 1
Ratti, N. (Nicolo) 703 Blindheim, R.M. (Ruben) 461 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1056 Gemiddelde Rating: 885 1-3

Zukertort Amstelveen D1 - Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1

Zukertort Amstelveen D1

Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1

Blom, R. (Rens) 1358 Rutjens, L. (Lars) 1428 z-w 1 - 0
Boer de, S.J.C. (Sem) 1001 Hatamirad, M. (Mahbod) 1035 w-z 1 - 0
Dam van, M. (Maurijn) 689 Wijngaarden van, K. (Koen) 1085 z-w 0 - 1
Shah, S.P. (Shrey) 1197 Loonen, R. (Ruben) 679 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1061 Gemiddelde Rating: 1057 3-1

RSR Ivoren Toren D1 - VAS D1

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

VAS D1

Batenburg van, M. (Mees) 1021 Cordes, J.J. (Jule) 1606 z-w 0 - 1
Blokland, B. (Bent) 1378 Ang, R. (Rufus) 1418 w-z 0 - 1
Verwer, O. (Oscar) 854 Coffeng, J. (Jay) 1160 z-w 0 - 1
Meijboom, D.B.K. (David) 753 Bello, I. (Ingo) 1108 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1002 Gemiddelde Rating: 1323 0-4

HMC Den Bosch D1 - Assen D1

HMC Den Bosch D1

Assen D1

Huijben, T. (Timo) 995 Wierenga , J. (Jaël) 1528 z-w 0 - 1
Doorn van, T. (Tommy) 935 Bruggink , L. (Lyne) 1330 w-z 0 - 1
Verhoeff, R. (Rutger) 1090 Niemeijer , L. (Léon) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Heijden van der, N. (Noah) 695 Veen van der, N. (Noël) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 929 Gemiddelde Rating: 1429 1-3

VAS D2 - SHTV D1

VAS D2

SHTV D1

Vreugt Pezo de, M.D. (Max) 973 Leeuwen van, R.C.D. (Robin) 1514 z-w 0 - 1
Krasikov, S. (Senya) 918 Alvares, T. (Thomas) 1449 w-z 0 - 1
Pham, L. (Lan) 930 Do, T.A. (Tuan Anh) 785 z-w 0 - 1
Altaf, D. (Danial) 682 Nederlof, I. (Indy) 553 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 876 Gemiddelde Rating: 1075 1-3

Caissa D1 - Tegelen D1

Caissa D1

Tegelen D1

Cleef van, D. (Daniel) 780 Ekker, J. (Joshua) 1475 z-w 0 - 1
Wenneker, W. (Wessel) 564 Ekker, M. (Maxim) 926 w-z 0 - 1
Yalcin, E. (Emre) 674 Reints, M. (Milan) 442 z-w 1 - 0
Kooi, D. (David) 311 Schouenberg, N. (Noach) 612 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 582 Gemiddelde Rating: 864 2-2

Klim Op D2 - Klim Op D3

Klim Op D2

Klim Op D3

Liu, Y. (Yiling) 960 Wortman, R. (Rawi) 705 z-w 1 - 0
Halkes, C.J. (Collin) 852 Lopes, S. (Samuel) 624 w-z 1 - 0
Gores, Y. (Yiming) 753 Wortman, M. (Manixia) 697 z-w 1 - 0
Chen, A. (Anthony) 653 Krause, J.A. (Jasper Aron) 709 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 805 Gemiddelde Rating: 684 3-1

Minerva D1 - De Raadsheer D1

Minerva D1

De Raadsheer D1

Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1041 Hereijgers, C. (Chiel) 431 z-w 1 - 0
Buijnsters, O. (Olivia) 715 Struijs, I. (Ilona) 626 w-z 0 - 1
Harperink, V. (Valentijn) 646 Oorschot van, L. (Louis) 484 z-w 0 - 1
Cloet de, G. (Gijs) 698 Struijs, C. (Cindy) 357 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 775 Gemiddelde Rating: 475 2-2