Stand na Ronde 2

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
1. ESV D1610334
2. Almere D1610343
3. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D168.52.533
4. KC Chesscool D159234
5. MSV D1491.543.5
6. VAS D148.5143.5
7. Assen D148143
8. Almere D247.5133.5
9. Klim Op D147133
10. Pallas D147232
11. Zukertort Amstelveen D146033
12. Leiderdorp D137124
13. Landau D136123
14. SHTV D135023
15. OEW D126114
16. RSR Ivoren Toren D125104
17. Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1250.513.5
18. Tegelen D124022
19. Klim Op D224103
20. Caissa D124022
21. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D22400.53.5
22. HMC Den Bosch D114112
23. VAS D214112
24. Minerva D1130.50.52
25. De Raadsheer D112002
26. Klim Op D302.50.511

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
29-09-2018 Assen D1 Almere D1 1 - 3
29-09-2018 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 3 - 1
29-09-2018 VAS D1 ESV D1 1 - 3
29-09-2018 Landau D1 Leiderdorp D1 2 - 2
29-09-2018 Klim Op D1 Almere D2 3 - 1
29-09-2018 Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1 MSV D1 0.5 - 3.5
29-09-2018 De Raadsheer D1 KC Chesscool D1 0 - 4
29-09-2018 Pallas D1 Caissa D1 2 - 2
29-09-2018 Zukertort Amstelveen D1 Klim Op D3 3 - 1
29-09-2018 Tegelen D1 VAS D2 2 - 2
29-09-2018 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2 Minerva D1 3.5 - 0.5
29-09-2018 OEW D1 Klim Op D2 4 - 0
29-09-2018 SHTV D1 HMC Den Bosch D1 2 - 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Assen D1 - Almere D1

Assen D1

Almere D1

Wierenga , J. (Jaël) 1528 Shadrin, M. (Mitia) 1745 z-w 1 - 0
Bruggink , L. (Lyne) 1330 Labruyère, R. (Roger) 1835 w-z 0 - 1
Niemeijer , L. (Léon) 0 Basa, M. (Manasvita) 1633 z-w 0 - 1
Veen van der, N. (Noël) 0 Klaren, O. (Oscar) 1658 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1429 Gemiddelde Rating: 1718 1-3

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 - RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

Arendonk van, P. (Polle) 0 Batenburg van, M. (Mees) 1021 z-w 0 - 1
Smeets , K. (Kobe) 1601 Blokland, B. (Bent) 1378 w-z 1 - 0
Heij de, M. (Mees) 1537 Verwer, O. (Oscar) 854 z-w 1 - 0
Egmond van, T.S. (Tom) 1445 Meijboom, D.B.K. (David) 753 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1528 Gemiddelde Rating: 1002 3-1

VAS D1 - ESV D1

VAS D1

ESV D1

Cordes, J.J. (Jule) 1606 Huang, W. (Wendy) 1679 z-w 0 - 1
Ang, R. (Rufus) 1418 Grooten, T. (Tommy) 1548 w-z ½ - ½
Coffeng, J. (Jay) 1160 Ponomarev, I.A. (Ivan) 1419 z-w ½ - ½
Bello, I. (Ingo) 1108 Feng, Y. (Elysia) 1090 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1323 Gemiddelde Rating: 1434 1-3

Landau D1 - Leiderdorp D1

Landau D1

Leiderdorp D1

Groen, J. (Jari) 1500 Arnold, L. (Lorin) 1588 z-w 1 - 0
Morote, M. (Mare) 1392 Salomons, M.W. (Matthijs) 1444 w-z 0 - 1
Doren van, F. (Frodo) 1433 Venema, K. (Katja) 1166 z-w 0 - 1
Pooter de, T. (Tim) 600 Venema, M. (Maxime) 843 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1231 Gemiddelde Rating: 1260 2-2

Klim Op D1 - Almere D2

Klim Op D1

Almere D2

Verheij, D. (Dana) 1605 Knol, D. (Daniel) 1539 z-w ½ - ½
Bakija, A. (Alan) 1580 Lieuw, B. (Brendan) 1495 w-z ½ - ½
Wang, T. (Tonny) 921 Chen, J. (Jonathan) 1038 z-w 1 - 0
Westerhof, J.M.Q. (Joep) 1284 Lindenaar, M. (Micha) 999 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1348 Gemiddelde Rating: 1268 3-1

Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1 - MSV D1

Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1

MSV D1

Rutjens, L. (Lars) 1428 Slagboom, L. (Leandro) 1879 z-w 0 - 1
Hatamirad, M. (Mahbod) 1035 Molanus, E. (Eva) 1268 w-z 0 - 1
Wijngaarden van, K. (Koen) 1085 Molanus, F. (Florian) 1418 z-w ½ - ½
Loonen, R. (Ruben) 679 Adema, W. (Wessel) 1448 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1057 Gemiddelde Rating: 1503 ½-3½

De Raadsheer D1 - KC Chesscool D1

De Raadsheer D1

KC Chesscool D1

Hereijgers, C. (Chiel) 431 Honkoop, S. (Stella) 1600 z-w 0 - 1
Struijs, I. (Ilona) 626 Jaitly, S.P. (Shrey) 1580 w-z 0 - 1
Oorschot van, L. (Louis) 484 Jong de, Q.P. (Quint) 1591 z-w 0 - 1
Struijs, C. (Cindy) 357 Duijs van der, S. (Stefan) 628 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 475 Gemiddelde Rating: 1350 0-4

Pallas D1 - Caissa D1

Pallas D1

Caissa D1

Capel, B.B. (Bas) 1355 Cleef van, D. (Daniel) 780 z-w 0 - 1
Ogink, N.B. (Nijs) 897 Wenneker, W. (Wessel) 564 w-z 1 - 0
Kaemingk, W. (Walter) 706 Yalcin, E. (Emre) 674 z-w 0 - 1
Blindheim, R.M. (Ruben) 461 Kooi, D. (David) 311 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 855 Gemiddelde Rating: 582 2-2

Zukertort Amstelveen D1 - Klim Op D3

Zukertort Amstelveen D1

Klim Op D3

Blom, R. (Rens) 1358 Wortman, R. (Rawi) 705 z-w 1 - 0
Boer de, S.J.C. (Sem) 1001 Lopes, S. (Samuel) 624 w-z 1 - 0
Dam van, M. (Maurijn) 689 Wortman, M. (Manixia) 697 z-w 0 - 1
Shah, S.P. (Shrey) 1197 Krause, J.A. (Jasper Aron) 709 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1061 Gemiddelde Rating: 684 3-1

Tegelen D1 - VAS D2

Tegelen D1

VAS D2

Ekker, J. (Joshua) 1475 Vreugt Pezo de, M.D. (Max) 973 z-w 1 - 0
Ekker, M. (Maxim) 926 Krasikov, S. (Senya) 918 w-z 1 - 0
Reints, M. (Milan) 442 Pham, L. (Lan) 930 z-w 0 - 1
Schouenberg, N. (Noach) 612 Altaf, D. (Danial) 682 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 864 Gemiddelde Rating: 876 2-2

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2 - Minerva D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2

Minerva D1

Aubel , K.C.S. (Koen) 0 Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1041 z-w 1 - 0
Kamminga , F.N. (Fabian) 0 Buijnsters, O. (Olivia) 715 w-z 1 - 0
Heij de, T.L. (Terje) 1287 Harperink, V. (Valentijn) 646 z-w ½ - ½
Duursma , Y.T. (Yorick) 0 Cloet de, G. (Gijs) 698 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1287 Gemiddelde Rating: 775 3½-½

OEW D1 - Klim Op D2

OEW D1

Klim Op D2

Pancharajah, A. (Abisan) 1190 Liu, Y. (Yiling) 960 z-w 1 - 0
Yeh, N. (Nora) 1518 Halkes, C.J. (Collin) 852 w-z 1 - 0
Vijver, J. (Jonathan) 811 Gores, Y. (Yiming) 753 z-w 1 - 0
Ratti, N. (Nicolo) 703 Chen, A. (Anthony) 653 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1056 Gemiddelde Rating: 805 4-0

SHTV D1 - HMC Den Bosch D1

SHTV D1

HMC Den Bosch D1

Leeuwen van, R.C.D. (Robin) 1514 Huijben, T. (Timo) 995 z-w 1 - 0
Alvares, T. (Thomas) 1449 Doorn van, T. (Tommy) 935 w-z 0 - 1
Do, T.A. (Tuan Anh) 785 Verhoeff, R. (Rutger) 1090 z-w 0 - 1
Nederlof, I. (Indy) 553 Heijden van der, N. (Noah) 695 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1075 Gemiddelde Rating: 929 2-2