Stand na Ronde 1

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
1. ESV D1610334
2. Almere D1610343
3. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D168.52.533
4. KC Chesscool D159234
5. MSV D1491.543.5
6. VAS D148.5143.5
7. Assen D148143
8. Almere D247.5133.5
9. Klim Op D147133
10. Pallas D147232
11. Zukertort Amstelveen D146033
12. Leiderdorp D137124
13. Landau D136123
14. SHTV D135023
15. OEW D126114
16. RSR Ivoren Toren D125104
17. Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1250.513.5
18. Tegelen D124022
19. Klim Op D224103
20. Caissa D124022
21. Magnus Leidsche Rijn D22400.53.5
22. HMC Den Bosch D114112
23. VAS D214112
24. Minerva D1130.50.52
25. De Raadsheer D112002
26. Klim Op D302.50.511

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
29-09-2018 Almere D1 Zukertort Amstelveen D1 4 - 0
29-09-2018 VAS D2 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1 1 - 3
29-09-2018 KC Chesscool D1 Pallas D1 2 - 2
29-09-2018 HMC Den Bosch D1 Klim Op D1 1 - 3
29-09-2018 MSV D1 SHTV D1 4 - 0
29-09-2018 Minerva D1 Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1 0.5 - 3.5
29-09-2018 Almere D2 OEW D1 3 - 1
29-09-2018 Klim Op D3 VAS D1 0.5 - 3.5
29-09-2018 Leiderdorp D1 Tegelen D1 4 - 0
29-09-2018 Caissa D1 Assen D1 0 - 4
29-09-2018 RSR Ivoren Toren D1 De Raadsheer D1 4 - 0
29-09-2018 ESV D1 Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2 4 - 0
29-09-2018 Klim Op D2 Landau D1 1 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Almere D1 - Zukertort Amstelveen D1

Almere D1

Zukertort Amstelveen D1

Shadrin, M. (Mitia) 1745 Blom, R. (Rens) 1358 z-w 1 - 0
Labruyère, R. (Roger) 1835 Boer de, S.J.C. (Sem) 1001 w-z 1 - 0
Basa, M. (Manasvita) 1633 Dam van, M. (Maurijn) 689 z-w 1 - 0
Klaren, O. (Oscar) 1658 Shah, S.P. (Shrey) 1197 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1718 Gemiddelde Rating: 1061 4-0

VAS D2 - Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

VAS D2

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D1

Vreugt Pezo de, M.D. (Max) 973 Arendonk van, P. (Polle) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Krasikov, S. (Senya) 918 Smeets , K. (Kobe) 1601 w-z 1 - 0
Pham, L. (Lan) 930 Heij de, M. (Mees) 1537 z-w 0 - 1
Altaf, D. (Danial) 682 Egmond van, T.S. (Tom) 1445 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 876 Gemiddelde Rating: 1528 1-3

KC Chesscool D1 - Pallas D1

KC Chesscool D1

Pallas D1

Honkoop, S. (Stella) 1600 Oosterhuis, M. (Mattias) 1017 z-w 0 - 1
Jaitly, S.P. (Shrey) 1580 Ogink, N.B. (Nijs) 897 w-z 1 - 0
Jong de, Q.P. (Quint) 1591 Kaemingk, W. (Walter) 706 z-w 0 - 1
Duijs van der, S. (Stefan) 628 Blindheim, R.M. (Ruben) 461 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1350 Gemiddelde Rating: 770 2-2

HMC Den Bosch D1 - Klim Op D1

HMC Den Bosch D1

Klim Op D1

Huijben, T. (Timo) 995 Verheij, D. (Dana) 1605 z-w 0 - 1
Doorn van, T. (Tommy) 935 Bakija, A. (Alan) 1580 w-z 0 - 1
Verhoeff, R. (Rutger) 1090 Wang, T. (Tonny) 921 z-w 1 - 0
Heijden van der, N. (Noah) 695 Westerhof, J.M.Q. (Joep) 1284 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 929 Gemiddelde Rating: 1348 1-3

MSV D1 - SHTV D1

MSV D1

SHTV D1

Slagboom, L. (Leandro) 1879 Leeuwen van, R.C.D. (Robin) 1514 z-w 1 - 0
Molanus, E. (Eva) 1268 Alvares, T. (Thomas) 1449 w-z 1 - 0
Molanus, F. (Florian) 1418 Do, T.A. (Tuan Anh) 785 z-w 1 - 0
Adema, W. (Wessel) 1448 Nederlof, I. (Indy) 553 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1503 Gemiddelde Rating: 1075 4-0

Minerva D1 - Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1

Minerva D1

Arnhemse Schaakacademie D1

Fallaux, S. (Storm) 1041 Rutjens, L. (Lars) 1428 z-w 0 - 1
Buijnsters, O. (Olivia) 715 Hatamirad, M. (Mahbod) 1035 w-z 0 - 1
Harperink, V. (Valentijn) 646 Wijngaarden van, K. (Koen) 1085 z-w 0 - 1
Cloet de, G. (Gijs) 698 Loonen, R. (Ruben) 679 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 775 Gemiddelde Rating: 1057 ½-3½

Almere D2 - OEW D1

Almere D2

OEW D1

Knol, D. (Daniel) 1539 Pancharajah, A. (Abisan) 1190 z-w 1 - 0
Lieuw, B. (Brendan) 1495 Yeh, N. (Nora) 1518 w-z 0 - 1
Chen, J. (Jonathan) 1038 Vijver, J. (Jonathan) 811 z-w 1 - 0
Lindenaar, M. (Micha) 999 Ratti, N. (Nicolo) 703 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1268 Gemiddelde Rating: 1056 3-1

Klim Op D3 - VAS D1

Klim Op D3

VAS D1

Wortman, R. (Rawi) 705 Cordes, J.J. (Jule) 1606 z-w 0 - 1
Lopes, S. (Samuel) 624 Ang, R. (Rufus) 1418 w-z 0 - 1
Wortman, M. (Manixia) 697 Coffeng, J. (Jay) 1160 z-w ½ - ½
Krause, J.A. (Jasper Aron) 709 Bello, I. (Ingo) 1108 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 684 Gemiddelde Rating: 1323 ½-3½

Leiderdorp D1 - Tegelen D1

Leiderdorp D1

Tegelen D1

Arnold, L. (Lorin) 1588 Ekker, J. (Joshua) 1475 z-w 1 - 0
Salomons, M.W. (Matthijs) 1444 Ekker, M. (Maxim) 926 w-z 1 - 0
Venema, K. (Katja) 1166 Reints, M. (Milan) 442 z-w 1 - 0
Venema, M. (Maxime) 843 Schouenberg, N. (Noach) 612 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1260 Gemiddelde Rating: 864 4-0

Caissa D1 - Assen D1

Caissa D1

Assen D1

Cleef van, D. (Daniel) 780 Wierenga , J. (Jaël) 1528 z-w 0 - 1
Wenneker, W. (Wessel) 564 Bruggink , L. (Lyne) 1330 w-z 0 - 1
Yalcin, E. (Emre) 674 Niemeijer , L. (Léon) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Kooi, D. (David) 311 Veen van der, N. (Noël) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 582 Gemiddelde Rating: 1429 0-4

RSR Ivoren Toren D1 - De Raadsheer D1

RSR Ivoren Toren D1

De Raadsheer D1

Batenburg van, M. (Mees) 1021 Hereijgers, C. (Chiel) 431 z-w 1 - 0
Blokland, B. (Bent) 1378 Struijs, I. (Ilona) 626 w-z 1 - 0
Verwer, O. (Oscar) 854 Oorschot van, L. (Louis) 484 z-w 1 - 0
Meijboom, D.B.K. (David) 753 Struijs, C. (Cindy) 357 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1002 Gemiddelde Rating: 475 4-0

ESV D1 - Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2

ESV D1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn D2

Huang, W. (Wendy) 1679 Aubel , K.C.S. (Koen) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Grooten, T. (Tommy) 1548 Kamminga , F.N. (Fabian) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Warmerdam van, V. (Valentijn) 1448 Heij de, T.L. (Terje) 1287 z-w 1 - 0
Ponomarev, I.A. (Ivan) 1419 Duursma , Y.T. (Yorick) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1524 Gemiddelde Rating: 1287 4-0

Klim Op D2 - Landau D1

Klim Op D2

Landau D1

Liu, Y. (Yiling) 960 Groen, J. (Jari) 1500 z-w 0 - 1
Halkes, C.J. (Collin) 852 Morote, M. (Mare) 1392 w-z 0 - 1
Gores, Y. (Yiming) 753 Doren van, F. (Frodo) 1433 z-w 0 - 1
Chen, A. (Anthony) 653 Pooter de, T. (Tim) 600 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 805 Gemiddelde Rating: 1231 1-3