Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
10-11-2018 Voorschoten C1 VAS C1 1 - 3
10-11-2018 VAS C2 STB C1 0 - 4
10-11-2018 Arnhemse Schaakacademie C1 KC Chesscool C1 3.5 - 0.5
10-11-2018 Klim-Op C1 Landau Axel C1 3 - 1
10-11-2018 Purmerend C1 Leiderdorp C1 0 - 4
10-11-2018 Magnus Leidsche Rijn C1 MSV C1 1.5 - 2.5
10-11-2018 Klim-Op C2 Caissa-Eenhoorn C1 2 - 2
10-11-2018 Minerva C1 RSR Ivoren Toren C1 3 - 1
10-11-2018 Botwinnik C1 Spijkenisse C1 3.5 - 0.5
10-11-2018 De Stelling C1 Talententeam SBO C1 2 - 2
10-11-2018 Ten Boer C1 Vrij 4 - 0
10-11-2018 Almere C1 VAS C3 2 - 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Voorschoten C1 - VAS C1

Voorschoten C1

VAS C1

Zoeten de, C. (Cato) 1738 Pham, K.V. (Khoi) 2041 z-w ½ - ½
Tjin a Lien, J.R. (Jie-Ren) 1691 Roebers, E. (Eline) 1962 w-z 0 - 1
Borren van, M.A. (Matthijs) 1404 Bleeker, K. (Kasper) 1767 z-w 0 - 1
Sannen, S.L. (Stijn) 1308 Molin, C. (Charles) 1710 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1535 Gemiddelde Rating: 1870 1-3

VAS C2 - STB C1

VAS C2

STB C1

Cleef van, M.S.A. (Matteo) 1610 Raats, J. (Joppe) 1618 z-w 0 - 1
Patwardhan, A. (Aadi) 1640 Beukema, C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1839 w-z 0 - 1
Zanoli, O.P.J.M. (Olivier) 1425 Reese de, E. (Elias) 1643 z-w 0 - 1
Cheng, J. (Jade) 1454 Verboven, W. (Wout) 1737 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1532 Gemiddelde Rating: 1709 0-4

Arnhemse Schaakacademie C1 - KC Chesscool C1

Arnhemse Schaakacademie C1

KC Chesscool C1

Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1774 Boeren, J.F. (Jurriaan) 1567 z-w 1 - 0
Albers, S. (Saša) 1694 Jong de, M. (Mats) 1436 w-z 1 - 0
Rutjens, M. (Mika) 1644 Hatzmann, M. (Mirthe) 1549 z-w ½ - ½
Zaalmink, B. (Bram) 1389 Duijn, T. (Tristan) 929 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1625 Gemiddelde Rating: 1370 3½-½

Klim-Op C1 - Landau Axel C1

Klim-Op C1

Landau Axel C1

Lu, L. (Liqin) 1571 Tiggelman, V. (Vincent) 1432 z-w 1 - 0
Franke, D.P. (Daniel) 1526 Ruijter de, N.M. (Narin) 1046 w-z 1 - 0
Velasco, K. (Kathleen) 1427 Karlioglu, B. (Boran) 1220 z-w 0 - 1
Westerhof, J.N.H. (Jannes) 1479 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 1501 Gemiddelde Rating: 1233 3-1

Purmerend C1 - Leiderdorp C1

Purmerend C1

Leiderdorp C1

Bartels, V.J. (Vladimir) 1693 Kentstra, M. (Marc) 1604 z-w 0 - 1
Jansma, D. (Dennis) 1563 Sonneveld, D.W.A. (David) 1766 w-z 0 - 1
Rijs van, T. (Tim) 1436 Arnold, K. (Kiri) 1590 z-w 0 - 1
Schols, T.R.F. (Thijs) 775 Kentstra, T. (Thomas) 1406 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1367 Gemiddelde Rating: 1592 0-4

Magnus Leidsche Rijn C1 - MSV C1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn C1

MSV C1

Neisingh, N.C.H. (Nils) 1733 Schaaf van der, T. (Tristan) 1789 z-w 0 - 1
Klein, L.F.A. (Lucas) 1574 Worp van der, J. (Jesse) 1557 w-z 0 - 1
Schoonhoven, M.R. (Mark) 1413 Biesebeek te, S. (Simon) 1098 z-w ½ - ½
Snel, K.A. (Kasper) 953 Maes, B. (Bas) 642 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1418 Gemiddelde Rating: 1272 1½-2½

Klim-Op C2 - Caissa-Eenhoorn C1

Klim-Op C2

Caissa-Eenhoorn C1

Schouwenaars, H.M. (Hein) 1610 Rooij de, K. (Kevin) 1524 z-w 1 - 0
Pols, L. (Lennart) 1522 Kaptein, X. (Xander) 1358 w-z ½ - ½
Retel Helmrich, A. (Alaya) 986 Verweij, A.C. (Aranka) 905 z-w ½ - ½
Pols, C. (Cornelis) 790 Duson, S. (Stella) 985 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1227 Gemiddelde Rating: 1193 2-2

Minerva C1 - RSR Ivoren Toren C1

Minerva C1

RSR Ivoren Toren C1

Bogouslavskii, V. (Veronique) 1397 Tsehaye, L. (Lamik) 751 z-w 1 - 0
Visser, B.T. (Barto) 1434 Lee, J.B. (Jungbin) 882 w-z 1 - 0
Buijnsters, F. (Floris) 1332 Lee, J.M. (Jungmin) 838 z-w 1 - 0
Zandsteeg, W. (Wouter) 1122 Nijdam, K.D. (Kick) 539 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1321 Gemiddelde Rating: 753 3-1

Botwinnik C1 - Spijkenisse C1

Botwinnik C1

Spijkenisse C1

Catalan, C.E.A. (Ciro) 1647 Geld van der, J.A. (Jona) 901 z-w 1 - 0
Verkade, J. (Jeroen) 1539 Geld van der, S.L. (Silas) 805 w-z 1 - 0
Roepers, W. (Willard) 1356 Anrooij van, L. (Lizzy) 1042 z-w ½ - ½
Oskam, J. (Julian) 954 Zaan van der, B.M. (Bart) 707 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1374 Gemiddelde Rating: 864 3½-½

De Stelling C1 - Talententeam SBO C1

De Stelling C1

Talententeam SBO C1

Dam, P.L. (Pjotr) 1090 Maris, E. (Evi) 1504 z-w 0 - 1
Binnendijk, I. (Iva) 620 Maris, L. (Lauri) 1450 w-z 0 - 1
Rodenburg, R.A. (Ruben) 602 Dam van, K. (Kars) 1182 z-w 1 - 0
Snijders, I. (Istar) 348 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 665 Gemiddelde Rating: 1379 2-2

Ten Boer C1 - Vrij

Ten Boer C1

Vrij

Berghuis, R. (Rowin) 1024 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
Reuver, Y. (Yrsa) 766 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Greven, J. (Joël) 675 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
Sauchelli, D. (Daniel) 794 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 815 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0

Almere C1 - VAS C3

Almere C1

VAS C3

Lindenaar, M. (Masha) 1359 Patwardhan, S. (Suvan) 1292 z-w 0 - 1
Chen, V. (Vivienne) 1270 Berge ten, P. (Pjotr) 1002 w-z 1 - 0
Labruyère, E. (Edmond) 1001 Voert ter, J. (Jack) 799 z-w 1 - 0
Hasrat, A. (Aman) 839 Krasikov, S. (Senya) 918 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1117 Gemiddelde Rating: 1003 2-2