Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
1. VAS C18154434
2. STB C1712.5233.54
3. Voorschoten C1711.522.53.53.5
4. KC Chesscool C16112243
5. VAS C26110.52.544
6. Arnhemse Schaakacademie C161003.52.54
7. Klim-Op C15101234
8. Landau Axel C159.5023.54
9. Leiderdorp C1591.52.532
10. Minerva C149.51.531.53.5
11. Caissa-Eenhoorn C148.50.51.53.53
12. MSV C148.51133.5
13. Klim-Op C247.50142.5
14. Magnus Leidsche Rijn C147.50.51.52.53
15. Purmerend C1470043
16. RSR Ivoren Toren C1460033
17. Botwinnik C1370.50.524
18. Talententeam SBO C126.5101.54
19. Spijkenisse C1260114
20. VAS C325.510.51.52.5
21. Almere C12500.50.54
22. De Stelling C1250014
23. Ten Boer C1031110
24. Vrij000000

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
29-09-2018 VAS C1 Arnhemse Schaakacademie C1 4 - 0
29-09-2018 Leiderdorp C1 Voorschoten C1 1.5 - 2.5
29-09-2018 STB C1 Magnus Leidsche Rijn C1 3.5 - 0.5
29-09-2018 RSR Ivoren Toren C1 KC Chesscool C1 0 - 4
29-09-2018 Klim-Op C2 VAS C2 0 - 4
29-09-2018 Landau Axel C1 Botwinnik C1 3.5 - 0.5
29-09-2018 Talententeam SBO C1 Klim-Op C1 0 - 4
29-09-2018 MSV C1 VAS C3 3.5 - 0.5
29-09-2018 Almere C1 Minerva C1 0.5 - 3.5
29-09-2018 Purmerend C1 De Stelling C1 4 - 0
29-09-2018 Caissa-Eenhoorn C1 Ten Boer C1 3 - 1
29-09-2018 Spijkenisse C1 Vrij 4 - 0

Persoonlijke uitslagen

VAS C1 - Arnhemse Schaakacademie C1

VAS C1

Arnhemse Schaakacademie C1

Pham, K.V. (Khoi) 2041 Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1774 z-w 1 - 0
Roebers, E. (Eline) 1962 Albers, S. (Saša) 1694 w-z 1 - 0
Bleeker, K. (Kasper) 1767 Rutjens, M. (Mika) 1644 z-w 1 - 0
Molin, C. (Charles) 1710 Wieggers, W.S. (Wouter) 1421 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1870 Gemiddelde Rating: 1633 4-0

Leiderdorp C1 - Voorschoten C1

Leiderdorp C1

Voorschoten C1

Kentstra, M. (Marc) 1604 Zoeten de, C. (Cato) 1738 z-w ½ - ½
Sonneveld, D.W.A. (David) 1766 Tjin a Lien, J.R. (Jie-Ren) 1691 w-z 0 - 1
Arnold, K. (Kiri) 1590 Borren van, M.A. (Matthijs) 1404 z-w 1 - 0
Kentstra, T. (Thomas) 1406 Sannen, S.L. (Stijn) 1308 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1592 Gemiddelde Rating: 1535 1½-2½

STB C1 - Magnus Leidsche Rijn C1

STB C1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn C1

Raats, J. (Joppe) 1618 Neisingh , N.C.H. (Nils) 1773 z-w ½ - ½
Beukema, C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1839 Klein , L.F.A. (Lucas) 1515 w-z 1 - 0
Reese de, E. (Elias) 1643 Schoonhoven , M.R. (Mark) 1405 z-w 1 - 0
Wibowo, K. (Kevin) 1415 Snel , K.A. (Kasper) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1629 Gemiddelde Rating: 1564 3½-½

RSR Ivoren Toren C1 - KC Chesscool C1

RSR Ivoren Toren C1

KC Chesscool C1

Tsehaye, L. (Lamik) 751 Boeren, J.F. (Jurriaan) 1567 z-w 0 - 1
Lee, J.B. (Jungbin) 882 Hatzmann, M. (Mirthe) 1549 w-z 0 - 1
Lee, J.M. (Jungmin) 838 Jong de, M. (Mats) 1436 z-w 0 - 1
Nijdam, K.D. (Kick) 539 Snippe, J.R. (Jonathan) 1500 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 753 Gemiddelde Rating: 1513 0-4

Klim-Op C2 - VAS C2

Klim-Op C2

VAS C2

Westerhof, J.N.H. (Jannes) 1479 Cleef van, M.S.A. (Matteo) 1610 z-w 0 - 1
Schouwenaars, H.M. (Hein) 1610 Patwardhan, A. (Aadi) 1640 w-z 0 - 1
Retel Helmrich, A. (Alaya) 986 Goudriaan, R. (Rafael) 1629 z-w 0 - 1
Chen, Y. (Yisha) 933 Zanoli, O.P.J.M. (Olivier) 1425 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1252 Gemiddelde Rating: 1576 0-4

Landau Axel C1 - Botwinnik C1

Landau Axel C1

Botwinnik C1

Dgebuadze, M. (Marie) 1583 Catalan, C.E.A. (Ciro) 1647 z-w 1 - 0
Tiggelman, V. (Vincent) 1432 Verkade, J. (Jeroen) 1539 w-z ½ - ½
Morote, L. (Luna) 1547 Roepers, W. (Willard) 1356 z-w 1 - 0
Ruijter de, N.M. (Narin) 1046 Oskam, J. (Julian) 954 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1402 Gemiddelde Rating: 1374 3½-½

Talententeam SBO C1 - Klim-Op C1

Talententeam SBO C1

Klim-Op C1

Maris, E. (Evi) 1504 Nguyen, L.D.H. (Lucas) 1850 z-w 0 - 1
Maris, L. (Lauri) 1450 Lu, L. (Liqin) 1571 w-z 0 - 1
Voorbergen, M. (Milan) 966 Franke, D.P. (Daniel) 1526 z-w 0 - 1
Gelten, E. (Evan) 687 Velasco, K. (Kathleen) 1427 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1152 Gemiddelde Rating: 1594 0-4

MSV C1 - VAS C3

MSV C1

VAS C3

Schaaf van der, T. (Tristan) 1789 Patwardhan, S. (Suvan) 1292 z-w 1 - 0
Worp van der, J. (Jesse) 1557 Berge ten, P. (Pjotr) 1002 w-z 1 - 0
Tiggelaar, J. (Joas) 1484 Cheng, J. (Jade) 1454 z-w 1 - 0
Biesebeek te, S. (Simon) 1098 Voert ter, J. (Jack) 799 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1482 Gemiddelde Rating: 1137 3½-½

Almere C1 - Minerva C1

Almere C1

Minerva C1

Lindenaar, M. (Masha) 1359 Boghossian, W. (Wahe) 1816 z-w 0 - 1
Chen, V. (Vivienne) 1270 Bogouslavskii, V. (Veronique) 1397 w-z ½ - ½
Labruyère, E. (Edmond) 1001 Buijnsters, F. (Floris) 1332 z-w 0 - 1
Hasrat, A. (Aman) 839 Eijkelkamp, H.O. (Hugo) 825 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1117 Gemiddelde Rating: 1343 ½-3½

Purmerend C1 - De Stelling C1

Purmerend C1

De Stelling C1

Bartels, V.J. (Vladimir) 1693 Dam, P.L. (Pjotr) 1090 z-w 1 - 0
Jansma, D. (Dennis) 1563 Dam, K.Q. (Karsten) 731 w-z 1 - 0
Rijs van, T. (Tim) 1436 Binnendijk, I. (Iva) 620 z-w 1 - 0
Peters, S. (Sofie) 624 Rodenburg, R.A. (Ruben) 602 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1329 Gemiddelde Rating: 761 4-0

Caissa-Eenhoorn C1 - Ten Boer C1

Caissa-Eenhoorn C1

Ten Boer C1

Rooij de, K. (Kevin) 1524 Berghuis , R. (Rowin) 1019 z-w 1 - 0
Kaptein, X. (Xander) 1358 Reuver , Y. (Yrsa) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Verweij, A.C. (Aranka) 905 Greven , J. (Joël) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Brouwer, M. (Mason) 1118 Sauchelli , D. (Daniel) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1226 Gemiddelde Rating: 1019 3-1

Spijkenisse C1 - Vrij

Spijkenisse C1

Vrij

NN 0 NN 0 w-z 4 - 0
NN 0 NN 0 w-z 0 - 0
NN 0 NN 0 w-z 0 - 0
NN 0 NN 0 w-z 0 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0