Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
1. VAS C18154434
2. STB C1712.5233.54
3. Voorschoten C1711.522.53.53.5
4. KC Chesscool C16112243
5. VAS C26110.52.544
6. Arnhemse Schaakacademie C161003.52.54
7. Klim-Op C15101234
8. Landau Axel C159.5023.54
9. Leiderdorp C1591.52.532
10. Minerva C149.51.531.53.5
11. Caissa-Eenhoorn C148.50.51.53.53
12. MSV C148.51133.5
13. Klim-Op C247.50142.5
14. Magnus Leidsche Rijn C147.50.51.52.53
15. Purmerend C1470043
16. RSR Ivoren Toren C1460033
17. Botwinnik C1370.50.524
18. Talententeam SBO C126.5101.54
19. Spijkenisse C1260114
20. VAS C325.510.51.52.5
21. Almere C12500.50.54
22. De Stelling C1250014
23. Ten Boer C1031110
24. Vrij000000

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
29-09-2018 Arnhemse Schaakacademie C1 VAS C2 3.5 - 0.5
29-09-2018 VAS C1 Landau Axel C1 4 - 0
29-09-2018 Botwinnik C1 Voorschoten C1 0.5 - 3.5
29-09-2018 Klim-Op C1 STB C1 1 - 3
29-09-2018 Caissa-Eenhoorn C1 Leiderdorp C1 1.5 - 2.5
29-09-2018 KC Chesscool C1 Talententeam SBO C1 3 - 1
29-09-2018 De Stelling C1 RSR Ivoren Toren C1 1 - 3
29-09-2018 Minerva C1 Magnus Leidsche Rijn C1 1.5 - 2.5
29-09-2018 Ten Boer C1 Purmerend C1 1 - 3
29-09-2018 Spijkenisse C1 MSV C1 1 - 3
29-09-2018 Almere C1 Vrij 4 - 0
29-09-2018 VAS C3 Klim-Op C2 1.5 - 2.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Arnhemse Schaakacademie C1 - VAS C2

Arnhemse Schaakacademie C1

VAS C2

Wijngaarden van, A.F. (Frank) 1774 Cleef van, M.S.A. (Matteo) 1610 z-w 1 - 0
Albers, S. (Saša) 1694 Patwardhan, A. (Aadi) 1640 w-z ½ - ½
Rutjens, M. (Mika) 1644 Goudriaan, R. (Rafael) 1629 z-w 1 - 0
Wieggers, W.S. (Wouter) 1421 Zanoli, O.P.J.M. (Olivier) 1425 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1633 Gemiddelde Rating: 1576 3½-½

VAS C1 - Landau Axel C1

VAS C1

Landau Axel C1

Pham, K.V. (Khoi) 2041 Dgebuadze, M. (Marie) 1583 z-w 1 - 0
Roebers, E. (Eline) 1962 Tiggelman, V. (Vincent) 1432 w-z 1 - 0
Bleeker, K. (Kasper) 1767 Morote, L. (Luna) 1547 z-w 1 - 0
Molin, C. (Charles) 1710 Ruijter de, N.M. (Narin) 1046 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1870 Gemiddelde Rating: 1402 4-0

Botwinnik C1 - Voorschoten C1

Botwinnik C1

Voorschoten C1

Catalan, C.E.A. (Ciro) 1647 Zoeten de, C. (Cato) 1738 z-w 0 - 1
Verkade, J. (Jeroen) 1539 Tjin a Lien, J.R. (Jie-Ren) 1691 w-z ½ - ½
Roepers, W. (Willard) 1356 Borren van, M.A. (Matthijs) 1404 z-w 0 - 1
Oskam, J. (Julian) 954 Sannen, S.L. (Stijn) 1308 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1374 Gemiddelde Rating: 1535 ½-3½

Klim-Op C1 - STB C1

Klim-Op C1

STB C1

Nguyen, L.D.H. (Lucas) 1850 Raats, J. (Joppe) 1618 z-w ½ - ½
Lu, L. (Liqin) 1571 Beukema, C.R.A. (Constantijn) 1839 w-z ½ - ½
Franke, D.P. (Daniel) 1526 Reese de, E. (Elias) 1643 z-w 0 - 1
Velasco, K. (Kathleen) 1427 Wibowo, K. (Kevin) 1415 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1594 Gemiddelde Rating: 1629 1-3

Caissa-Eenhoorn C1 - Leiderdorp C1

Caissa-Eenhoorn C1

Leiderdorp C1

Rooij de, K. (Kevin) 1524 Kentstra, M. (Marc) 1604 z-w ½ - ½
Kaptein, X. (Xander) 1358 Sonneveld, D.W.A. (David) 1766 w-z 0 - 1
Verweij, A.C. (Aranka) 905 Arnold, K. (Kiri) 1590 z-w 0 - 1
Brouwer, M. (Mason) 1118 Kentstra, T. (Thomas) 1406 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1226 Gemiddelde Rating: 1592 1½-2½

KC Chesscool C1 - Talententeam SBO C1

KC Chesscool C1

Talententeam SBO C1

Boeren, J.F. (Jurriaan) 1567 Maris, E. (Evi) 1504 z-w 1 - 0
Hatzmann, M. (Mirthe) 1549 Voorbergen, M. (Milan) 966 w-z 0 - 1
Jong de, M. (Mats) 1436 Gelten, E. (Evan) 687 z-w 1 - 0
Snippe, J.R. (Jonathan) 1500 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 1513 Gemiddelde Rating: 1052 3-1

De Stelling C1 - RSR Ivoren Toren C1

De Stelling C1

RSR Ivoren Toren C1

Dam, P.L. (Pjotr) 1090 Tsehaye, L. (Lamik) 751 z-w ½ - ½
Dam, K.Q. (Karsten) 731 Lee, J.B. (Jungbin) 882 w-z ½ - ½
Binnendijk, I. (Iva) 620 Lee, J.M. (Jungmin) 838 z-w 0 - 1
Rodenburg, R.A. (Ruben) 602 Nijdam, K.D. (Kick) 539 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 761 Gemiddelde Rating: 753 1-3

Minerva C1 - Magnus Leidsche Rijn C1

Minerva C1

Magnus Leidsche Rijn C1

Boghossian, W. (Wahe) 1816 Neisingh , N.C.H. (Nils) 1773 z-w 1 - 0
Bogouslavskii, V. (Veronique) 1397 Klein , L.F.A. (Lucas) 1515 w-z ½ - ½
Buijnsters, F. (Floris) 1332 Schoonhoven , M.R. (Mark) 1405 z-w 0 - 1
Eijkelkamp, H.O. (Hugo) 825 Snel , K.A. (Kasper) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1343 Gemiddelde Rating: 1564 1½-2½

Ten Boer C1 - Purmerend C1

Ten Boer C1

Purmerend C1

Berghuis , R. (Rowin) 1019 Bartels, V.J. (Vladimir) 1693 z-w 0 - 1
Reuver , Y. (Yrsa) 0 Jansma, D. (Dennis) 1563 w-z 0 - 1
Greven , J. (Joël) 0 Rijs van, T. (Tim) 1436 z-w 0 - 1
Sauchelli , D. (Daniel) 0 Peters, S. (Sofie) 624 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1019 Gemiddelde Rating: 1329 1-3

Spijkenisse C1 - MSV C1

Spijkenisse C1

MSV C1

Maes, Z. (Zayd) 1376 Schaaf van der, T. (Tristan) 1789 z-w 1 - 0
Geld van der, S.L. (Silas) 805 Worp van der, J. (Jesse) 1557 w-z 0 - 1
Anrooij van, L. (Lizzy) 1042 Tiggelaar, J. (Joas) 1484 z-w 0 - 1
Ortgiess, J. (Jens) 1037 Biesebeek te, S. (Simon) 1098 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1065 Gemiddelde Rating: 1482 1-3

Almere C1 - Vrij

Almere C1

Vrij

NN 0 NN 0 w-z 4 - 0
NN 0 NN 0 w-z 0 - 0
NN 0 NN 0 w-z 0 - 0
NN 0 NN 0 w-z 0 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0

VAS C3 - Klim-Op C2

VAS C3

Klim-Op C2

Berge ten, P. (Pjotr) 1002 Westerhof, J.N.H. (Jannes) 1479 z-w 0 - 1
Patwardhan, S. (Suvan) 1292 Schouwenaars, H.M. (Hein) 1610 w-z 0 - 1
Cheng, J. (Jade) 1454 Retel Helmrich, A. (Alaya) 986 z-w 1 - 0
Voert ter, J. (Jack) 799 Chen, Y. (Yisha) 933 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1137 Gemiddelde Rating: 1252 1½-2½