Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
10-11-2018 STB A1 Almere A1 3.5 - 0.5
10-11-2018 ASV A1 Sliedrecht A1 1 - 3
10-11-2018 Talententeam SBO A1 Talententeam JSN A1 1 - 3
10-11-2018 Klim Op A1 KC Chesscool A1 0.5 - 3.5
10-11-2018 KC Chesscool A2 Leiderdorp A1 0.5 - 3.5
10-11-2018 Promotie A1 Spijkenisse A1 4 - 0
10-11-2018 Landau A1 Vrij 4 - 0

Persoonlijke uitslagen

STB A1 - Almere A1

STB A1

Almere A1

Tikranian, A. (Alik) 2294 Uddin, A.T. (Ahnaf Tajwar) 1977 z-w ½ - ½
Beukema, J.H.J. (Jasper) 2266 Emans, J.J. (Job) 1988 w-z 1 - 0
Roon van, S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd) 2098 Kutchoukov, D.V. (Daniel) 1840 z-w 1 - 0
Baselmans, L. (Luuk) 2300 Berg van den, J. (Jeroen) 1699 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2240 Gemiddelde Rating: 1876 3½-½

ASV A1 - Sliedrecht A1

ASV A1

Sliedrecht A1

Verhoef, P.F. (Pieter) 2089 Hartog den, M.F. (Marijn) 2225 z-w ½ - ½
Naber, Q.A. (Quirine) 1729 Gijsen, W. (William) 1998 w-z 0 - 1
Witmans, W.J.T. (Wisse) 1579 Klein, J.A. (Jorik) 1836 z-w 0 - 1
Kuijk van, V. (Vadim) 1727 Mensing, A.D. (Adrian) 1841 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1781 Gemiddelde Rating: 1975 1-3

Talententeam SBO A1 - Talententeam JSN A1

Talententeam SBO A1

Talententeam JSN A1

Schooten van, L. (Lars) 1880 Bosma, J. (Jan) 1974 z-w 0 - 1
Waardenburg, L.A. (Lisanne) 1810 Noordenbos, D. (Daan) 1975 w-z 0 - 1
Waardenburg, F.H. (Feline) 1769 Koning, F.M. (Femke) 1595 z-w 1 - 0
Waardenburg, M.D. (Marlinde) 1710 Kroon, G. (Gerbrich) 1576 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1792 Gemiddelde Rating: 1780 1-3

Klim Op A1 - KC Chesscool A1

Klim Op A1

KC Chesscool A1

Pols, W. (Wiggert) 2113 Elgersma, O.J. (Onno) 2113 z-w 0 - 1
Nguyen, K. (Kevin) 2158 Bekedam, T. (Tyro) 2144 w-z 0 - 1
Pols, A.A. (Arne) 2109 Mesman, E.J.D. (Edwyn) 2195 z-w ½ - ½
Ghebreab, E. (Elnathan) 1851 Maters, A.F. (Arthur) 1988 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2058 Gemiddelde Rating: 2110 ½-3½

KC Chesscool A2 - Leiderdorp A1

KC Chesscool A2

Leiderdorp A1

Honkoop, G. (Gilian) 2006 Corstjens, R. (Rolf) 2093 z-w 0 - 1
Omota, V. (Vlad) 1896 Werf van der, J. (Joël) 1917 w-z 0 - 1
Honkoop, M. (Mark) 1744 Schädler, L. (Lucas) 1621 z-w ½ - ½
Snippe, J.R. (Jonathan) 1500 Mes, E. (Emily) 1540 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1787 Gemiddelde Rating: 1793 ½-3½

Promotie A1 - Spijkenisse A1

Promotie A1

Spijkenisse A1

Albertus, B. (Bram) 1857 Maes, D.R. (Djad) 1841 z-w 1 - 0
Achuthan, D. (Dylan) 1897 Verheul, J.M.A. (Job) 1605 w-z 1 - 0
Kanbier, M.B.C. (Max) 1937 Monteny, P. (Pascalle) 1591 z-w 1 - 0
Heskes, J.M. (Johan) 1600 Maes, Z. (Zayd) 1376 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1823 Gemiddelde Rating: 1603 4-0

Landau A1 - Vrij

Landau A1

Vrij

Doren van, B. (Bas) 1947 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
Hematyar, F.M. (Fardin) 1699 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Dubbeldam, L. (Lydia) 1710 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
Tiggelman, L. (Laura) 1582 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 1735 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0