Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. STB A1813.542.53.53.5
2. Almere A1610132.53.5
3. Sliedrecht A168032.52.5
4. Talententeam SBO A1591.5322.5
5. Klim Op A14111.541.54
6. KC Chesscool A14101.5143.5
7. ASV A1481034
8. Leiderdorp A1470034
9. Talententeam JSN A1470.51.52.52.5
10. KC Chesscool A23921.51.54
11. Promotie A137.50.5412
12. Landau A136.50.51.52.52
13. Spijkenisse A125.50.5014
14. Vrij000000

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
29-09-2018 STB A1 Sliedrecht A1 4 - 0
29-09-2018 Klim Op A1 Talententeam JSN A1 1.5 - 2.5
29-09-2018 Leiderdorp A1 KC Chesscool A1 0 - 4
29-09-2018 Almere A1 Spijkenisse A1 3.5 - 0.5
29-09-2018 Promotie A1 Landau A1 2 - 2
29-09-2018 Talententeam SBO A1 KC Chesscool A2 2 - 2
29-09-2018 ASV A1 Vrij 4 - 0

Persoonlijke uitslagen

STB A1 - Sliedrecht A1

STB A1

Sliedrecht A1

Beukema, J.H.J. (Jasper) 2266 Hartog den, M.F. (Marijn) 2225 z-w 1 - 0
Tang, C. (Charlie) 2210 Gijsen, W. (William) 1998 w-z 1 - 0
Baselmans, L. (Luuk) 2300 Klein, J.A. (Jorik) 1836 z-w 1 - 0
Leyssens, B. (Bas) 1654 Mensing, A.D. (Adrian) 1841 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2108 Gemiddelde Rating: 1975 4-0

Klim Op A1 - Talententeam JSN A1

Klim Op A1

Talententeam JSN A1

Pols, W. (Wiggert) 2113 Hilwerda, J.V. (Jonas) 2170 z-w 1 - 0
Nguyen, K. (Kevin) 2158 Noordenbos, D. (Daan) 1975 w-z 0 - 1
Pols, A.A. (Arne) 2109 Koning, F.M. (Femke) 1595 z-w ½ - ½
Ghebreab, E. (Elnathan) 1851 Kroon, G. (Gerbrich) 1576 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 2058 Gemiddelde Rating: 1829 1½-2½

Leiderdorp A1 - KC Chesscool A1

Leiderdorp A1

KC Chesscool A1

Corstjens, R. (Rolf) 2093 Baar van, E. (Esper) 2088 z-w 0 - 1
Werf van der, J. (Joël) 1917 Elgersma, O.J. (Onno) 2113 w-z 0 - 1
Salomons, Q.R. (Quinten) 1754 Bekedam, T. (Tyro) 2144 z-w 0 - 1
Schädler, L. (Lucas) 1621 Mesman, E.J.D. (Edwyn) 2195 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1846 Gemiddelde Rating: 2135 0-4

Almere A1 - Spijkenisse A1

Almere A1

Spijkenisse A1

Uddin, A.T. (Ahnaf Tajwar) 1977 Maes, D.R. (Djad) 1841 z-w 1 - 0
Kutchoukov, D.V. (Daniel) 1840 Paays, D. (Dominggus) 1650 w-z 1 - 0
Klaren, D.S.Y. (Duncan) 1920 Verheul, J.M.A. (Job) 1605 z-w 1 - 0
Emans, J.J. (Job) 1988 Monteny, P. (Pascalle) 1591 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1931 Gemiddelde Rating: 1672 3½-½

Promotie A1 - Landau A1

Promotie A1

Landau A1

Kanbier, M.B.C. (Max) 1937 Doren van, B. (Bas) 1947 z-w 0 - 1
Achuthan, D. (Dylan) 1897 Dubbeldam, L. (Lydia) 1710 w-z 1 - 0
Heskes, J.M. (Johan) 1600 Hematyar, F.M. (Fardin) 1699 z-w 1 - 0
Ham van, T. (Torsten) 1467 Eenennaam van, J. (Joost) 1746 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1725 Gemiddelde Rating: 1776 2-2

Talententeam SBO A1 - KC Chesscool A2

Talententeam SBO A1

KC Chesscool A2

Schooten van, L. (Lars) 1880 Honkoop, G. (Gilian) 2006 z-w ½ - ½
Waardenburg, L.A. (Lisanne) 1810 Maters, A.F. (Arthur) 1988 w-z ½ - ½
Waardenburg, F.H. (Feline) 1769 Omota, V. (Vlad) 1896 z-w 1 - 0
Waardenburg, M.D. (Marlinde) 1710 Honkoop, M. (Mark) 1744 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1792 Gemiddelde Rating: 1909 2-2

ASV A1 - Vrij

ASV A1

Vrij

NN 0 NN 0 w-z 4 - 0
NN 0 NN 0 w-z 0 - 0
NN 0 NN 0 w-z 0 - 0
NN 0 NN 0 w-z 0 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 0 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0