Stand na Ronde 2

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. Klim Op A14844
2. STB A1473.53.5
3. Sliedrecht A145.52.53
4. Promotie A124.50.54
5. KC Chesscool A124.53.51
6. Talententeam SBO A124.51.53
7. Spijkenisse A12404
8. Leiderdorp A12404
9. Almere A12413
10. Landau A1230.52.5
11. Talententeam JSN A1230.52.5
12. KC Chesscool A2031.51.5
13. ASV A10101
14. Vrij0000

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-09-2018 Landau A1 STB A1 0.5 - 3.5
01-09-2018 Spijkenisse A1 Klim Op A1 0 - 4
01-09-2018 Sliedrecht A1 Almere A1 3 - 1
01-09-2018 KC Chesscool A1 Promotie A1 3.5 - 0.5
01-09-2018 Talententeam JSN A1 KC Chesscool A2 2.5 - 1.5
01-09-2018 ASV A1 Talententeam SBO A1 1 - 3
01-09-2018 Leiderdorp A1 Vrij 4 - 0

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Landau A1 - STB A1

Landau A1

STB A1

Doren van, B. (Bas) 1947 Beukema, J.H.J. (Jasper) 2266 z-w 0 - 1
Hematyar, F.M. (Fardin) 1699 Baselmans, L. (Luuk) 2300 w-z 0 - 1
Dubbeldam, L. (Lydia) 1710 Roon van, S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd) 2098 z-w 0 - 1
Tiggelman, L. (Laura) 1582 Leyssens, B. (Bas) 1654 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1735 Gemiddelde Rating: 2080 ½-3½

Spijkenisse A1 - Klim Op A1

Spijkenisse A1

Klim Op A1

Maes, D.R. (Djad) 1841 Pols, W. (Wiggert) 2113 z-w 0 - 1
Paays, D. (Dominggus) 1650 Pols, A.A. (Arne) 2109 w-z 0 - 1
Verheul, J.M.A. (Job) 1605 Ghebreab, E. (Elnathan) 1851 z-w 0 - 1
Monteny, P. (Pascalle) 1591 Nguyen, L.D.H. (Lucas) 1850 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1672 Gemiddelde Rating: 1981 0-4

Sliedrecht A1 - Almere A1

Sliedrecht A1

Almere A1

Hartog den, M.F. (Marijn) 2225 Uddin, A.T. (Ahnaf Tajwar) 1977 z-w 1 - 0
Gijsen, W. (William) 1998 Emans, J.J. (Job) 1988 w-z 1 - 0
Klein, J.A. (Jorik) 1836 Klaren, D.S.Y. (Duncan) 1920 z-w 1 - 0
Mensing, A.D. (Adrian) 1841 Berg van den, J. (Jeroen) 1699 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1975 Gemiddelde Rating: 1896 3-1

KC Chesscool A1 - Promotie A1

KC Chesscool A1

Promotie A1

Baar van, E. (Esper) 2088 Kanbier, M.B.C. (Max) 1937 z-w ½ - ½
Mesman, E.J.D. (Edwyn) 2195 Albertus, B. (Bram) 1857 w-z 1 - 0
Elgersma, O.J. (Onno) 2113 Achuthan, D. (Dylan) 1897 z-w 1 - 0
Maters, A.F. (Arthur) 1988 Heskes, J.M. (Johan) 1600 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2096 Gemiddelde Rating: 1823 3½-½

Talententeam JSN A1 - KC Chesscool A2

Talententeam JSN A1

KC Chesscool A2

Hilwerda, J.V. (Jonas) 2170 Honkoop, G. (Gilian) 2006 z-w ½ - ½
Bosma, J. (Jan) 1974 Omota, V. (Vlad) 1896 w-z 1 - 0
Broersma, S. (Sven) 1682 Honkoop, M. (Mark) 1744 z-w 0 - 1
Adema, M. (Marrit) 1637 Honkoop, S. (Stella) 1600 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1866 Gemiddelde Rating: 1812 2½-1½

ASV A1 - Talententeam SBO A1

ASV A1

Talententeam SBO A1

Randtwijk van, M.A. (Mick) 2086 Schooten van, L. (Lars) 1880 z-w 1 - 0
Witmans, W.J.T. (Wisse) 1579 Waardenburg, L.A. (Lisanne) 1810 w-z 0 - 1
Kuijk van, V. (Vadim) 1727 Waardenburg, F.H. (Feline) 1769 z-w 0 - 1
Nguyen, D. (Duy) 921 Waardenburg, M.D. (Marlinde) 1710 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1578 Gemiddelde Rating: 1792 1-3

Leiderdorp A1 - Vrij

Leiderdorp A1

Vrij

Corstjens, R. (Rolf) 2093 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
Werf van der, J. (Joël) 1917 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Salomons, Q.R. (Quinten) 1754 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
Schädler, L. (Lucas) 1621 NO 0 w-z 1R - 0R
Gemiddelde Rating: 1846 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 4-0